Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76331840199
Ø Tier7,538,638,908,69
Victories3582046,93%225,00%1947,50%10050,25%
Defeats3943651,66%562,50%1947,50%9447,24%
Draws10751,41%112,50%25,00%52,51%
Battles survived1727022,63%112,50%1025,00%5326,63%
Tanks destroyed401150,5370,88240,60930,47
Destruction ratio0,681,000,800,64
Tanks spotted593610,7850,63190,48990,50
Damage dealt721,231.570,25979,95983,30
Capture points631590,8300,00511,282491,25
Defense points222090,2900,0000,0050,03
Experience487,36684,75670,68629,91
WN7674,66804,71653,99658,42
WN8738,271539,03775,47827,17
Total
Battles76331
Ø Tier7,53
Victories3582046,93%
Defeats3943651,66%
Draws10751,41%
Battles survived1727022,63%
Tanks destroyed401150,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted593610,78
Damage dealt721,23
Capture points631590,83
Defense points222090,29
Experience487,36
WN7674,66
WN8738,27
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,63
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.570,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience684,75
WN7804,71
WN81539,03
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier8,90
Victories1947,50%
Defeats1947,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed240,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted190,48
Damage dealt979,95
Capture points511,28
Defense points00,00
Experience670,68
WN7653,99
WN8775,47
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier8,69
Victories10050,25%
Defeats9447,24%
Draws52,51%
Battles survived5326,63%
Tanks destroyed930,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted990,50
Damage dealt983,30
Capture points2491,25
Defense points50,03
Experience629,91
WN7658,42
WN8827,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3355,93%
Defeats2644,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted560,95
Damage dealt1.390,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,08
Experience608,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt176,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed331,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,030,000,000,00
Capture points411,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1354,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience785,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed331,10
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted180,60
Damage dealt1.358,03
Capture points411,37
Defense points1354,50
Experience785,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience456,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed120,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.341,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,21
Experience456,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.813,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8806,99570546246,06%781,75
SU-122-44 7641,20478421048,00%716,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810940,66539256146,47%646,04
M127661,94503241951,55%728,15
AT 15A 7628,88488172150,61%743,60
FV4202 8640,51554171545,25%637,70
FV201 (A45) 7538,87478159447,99%580,13
Tiger 131 6554,74481139751,54%782,45
E 25 7489,67397109041,83%449,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8796,6760995648,01%787,56
T-505103,6829892246,75%142,19
T28 Concept 7586,2046475950,33%667,24
LTP 3160,3725571350,21%662,02
Object 261101136,1455568144,35%813,96
Strv 81 8655,5551659644,80%619,23
Jagdpanther II8917,1457152550,86%883,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8512,6251751647,48%812,06
T-5491020,5861647853,77%1024,46
Manticore10868,3051547545,89%853,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559923,6045146149,46%857,32
AMX 13 909459,6948844843,75%465,85
Super Conqueror102137,3773644552,13%1674,89
M415808,7244444148,98%1450,10
Tortoise9979,0056443847,26%614,08
King Tiger (Captured) 7739,4553341648,08%813,53
FV38059926,7754739844,47%734,54
M53/M5591080,7360339552,41%1000,11
Centurion Action X101602,8658539447,97%1314,98
Charioteer Nomad 8995,8054739350,38%881,95
T499720,9357238647,15%905,44
WZ-111 model 1-491267,9471437550,13%1175,12
G.W. Tiger9946,8151537245,70%820,48
T-103 8969,7655437243,82%870,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071033,4846636344,90%1266,34
KV-48869,1460335749,30%909,65
FV215b (183) 101511,3053835546,76%1031,90
ST-I91135,6156334047,94%915,02
Grille5349,6925533747,18%623,09
FV4005 Stage II101276,0352433445,51%776,74
M10 RBFM 5422,3835432345,51%649,69
IS-6 B 8966,3656531645,89%889,10
T-448721,1051431445,86%854,44
E 7591251,4569531447,77%1054,13
212A91128,4353731343,13%920,50
Type 4 Heavy9903,6557531244,55%634,25
Hummel6597,0831429950,17%809,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9858,4547429840,60%474,31
G.W. Panther7835,1548129752,19%961,37
FV2078695,6751129747,81%691,67
Type 619958,3655929643,24%714,93
STA-18887,8157929145,36%1116,97
O-Ho8781,9645229147,42%732,19
AT 158746,4655229149,14%653,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8848,2346429145,02%706,76
WZ-12091136,2261128948,79%1119,33
SU-1018620,1345828645,10%480,51
M10391046,3358628542,81%827,73
Valentine II 4352,0747628347,00%1140,64
ISU-1528601,8344228044,64%402,68
AMX AC mle. 488704,2151328046,43%599,29
Type 586376,5342627948,39%593,82
Chrysler K GF 8920,7858027945,88%885,87
AMX 50 Foch9845,1054127844,24%499,60
Conqueror91103,3163027743,68%837,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9748,6954927744,40%541,19
M40/M438758,8943227450,00%746,71
AMX 50 12091040,0754627144,65%786,52
Jagdtiger91058,0554327141,70%671,17
FV217 Badger101058,9954625744,36%534,20
T-34-28456,0249525043,20%362,92
T92 HMC101160,1157824952,61%950,65
T-109996,6554024545,31%764,56
Tiger II8751,2055024346,50%689,97
1108849,8860724247,11%845,78
Leopard Prototyp A9753,7549324239,26%427,59
T26E5 Patriot 8674,6955724245,87%625,22
Emil I8750,3351423942,26%606,94
Jagdpanther7503,0837023843,28%468,22
Centurion Mk. 7/19997,1062823446,15%825,82
XM551 Sheridan10794,2552223444,87%689,67
SU-1006465,7934623356,65%752,15
IS7735,9157323157,58%973,37
AMX 13 757192,6930023149,78%226,69
Panther II8549,0847323141,99%441,42
Jagdpanzer IV6273,8024223040,00%226,14
P.44 Pantera8673,5251423040,87%612,37
T297667,2249723050,87%758,04
Tiger (P)7530,7245323043,91%460,97
Centurion Mk. I8794,2457222543,56%874,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 518888,0047222550,22%934,48
T-34-17492,5646522445,09%536,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101996,1467422450,45%1433,19
SU-14-281002,4148922449,11%1093,02
T71 DA7372,6044922340,36%492,34
VK 100.01 (P)8902,4063922154,30%1021,50
SU-54284,7919621937,44%482,83
SU-86765,4733621944,29%1014,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6778,1737621743,78%1143,04
T-50-2 6282,3340321750,69%593,81
Sturer Emil7463,6640521644,91%434,67
T6981007,2168421647,69%1271,86
KV-37576,6144421546,51%582,01
Leo7503,5745121348,36%616,84
Object 4168519,0344521236,79%348,70
Comet7435,2346621150,24%531,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7531,9038220940,19%586,08
IS-27667,5150620746,38%708,32
TVP VTU Koncept8547,5948220541,95%486,24
MT-256158,9635120439,71%185,91
T54E191182,4067620249,50%1048,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101643,0268220148,26%1274,70
O-Ni7869,3948220152,24%1047,21
ARL V396335,4527020144,78%415,50
Indien-Panzer8793,0354920146,77%888,64
Caernarvon81025,6667320047,00%1149,09
Challenger7446,4835819946,73%398,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8660,9053519747,21%569,72
UDES 038576,3946319545,64%402,61
Tiger I7570,0649719446,91%560,25
Rinoceronte101778,2867419445,88%1224,27
Type T-345255,5930819453,09%587,96
T1 Heavy5237,9124019343,01%240,27
Object 70491060,6460319254,69%756,60
IS-38779,2655619045,26%709,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007403,7642118643,01%380,27
T-437393,5941918649,46%445,51
E 100101554,1261918244,51%1041,72
AE Phase I 91518,8064918247,80%1294,83
T25/27452,6140317943,02%405,30
AMX AC mle. 467433,3034717841,01%354,21
VK 36.01 (H)6396,8235917649,43%533,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7391,3140917549,14%438,64
Black Prince7596,0451417542,86%611,14
Ferdinand8877,3848917445,98%702,49
Object 2639673,6952017245,93%367,56
Emil II9904,3960217147,37%622,21
T328663,7857817149,12%597,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68630,4455917142,11%1027,47
AT 77746,6458716953,25%909,54
P.43 ter7556,4553316850,60%749,67
Prototipo Standard B91020,0758616844,05%727,23
Charioteer8461,3738416734,73%190,02
AMX M4 mle. 457628,5254516453,66%743,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505405,6424316241,98%710,32
M7 Priest3428,5427816153,42%1291,10
StuG III Ausf. G5197,2618216041,25%195,73
AMX 50 10081023,6858416046,88%1058,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9824,0061815655,13%665,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7473,1735715443,51%452,26
Panther7435,4339715349,02%492,30
SU-1527578,7038515147,02%604,10
Cromwell6375,5236214953,69%643,94
VK 30.02 (D)7474,9339414742,18%512,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,8925414746,26%266,87
SU-100M17601,3742314449,31%712,43
FV3046341,1735014344,76%389,25
T57 Heavy101836,4060914344,06%1349,66
KV-15131,1118314240,85%19,74
A-447647,5843013943,17%874,77
IS-M8641,1754313946,76%524,38
Churchill VII6374,1837113848,55%499,60
AMX 12 t6145,8824313744,53%163,11
M66402,5235813543,70%414,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,3716813246,21%232,38
Type 4 Chi-To6402,5236913243,18%559,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6396,2541313246,97%525,99
FV215b 101722,7155612943,41%1391,84
WZ-111G FT91007,1258212946,51%655,81
Lorraine 40 t 8811,9851112754,33%849,20
Achilles6316,8428912440,32%309,49
Mäuschen9901,8757912444,35%600,71
StuG IV 5200,9722112343,90%261,88
T959976,5259512250,82%623,27
AT 86376,2145112256,56%559,48
Strv 103-09756,7052112151,24%477,77
T-34-2G FT7506,3844512152,07%557,02
WZ-111-1G FT8571,1243412037,50%320,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8407,2546912045,00%531,69
AMX 65 t8575,4647411940,34%391,21
VK 30.01 (P)6379,4238311749,57%477,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101045,8250511552,17%641,02
T25 AT7551,6545811346,02%566,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5170,7821511330,97%99,22
Bishop5355,0535611151,35%725,83
45TP Habicha7613,0150311041,82%591,59
Sturmpanzer II4173,4314211046,36%404,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101251,1854411041,82%637,59
Strv 746498,5441110947,71%816,61
IS-3-II91061,9964010843,52%775,26
53TP Markowskiego8671,2257110648,11%631,74
M18 Hellcat6311,0530410541,90%289,44
E 509826,6853310435,58%480,76
M75180,5526610346,60%446,91
T288726,0558410352,43%651,40
121101368,4264910251,96%1102,20
Object 777 Version II 91033,9457410247,06%719,27
T216198,8536710046,00%339,97
Object 7059959,3864510042,00%705,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101069,015499946,46%724,25
Cobra 91333,045659743,30%1069,72
Škoda T 256448,704129643,75%711,04
P.43 bis6380,763159650,00%567,58
Covenanter5127,752309647,92%238,14
Crusader6198,542859341,94%373,81
ARL 446390,123619348,39%514,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 548802,325229337,63%592,55
Object 140101492,685959351,61%1136,77
O-I6733,414909248,91%1271,06
Panhard AMD 178B6275,244069251,09%637,14
S-517579,224429152,75%598,85
Hotchkiss EBR7497,955229148,35%951,68
Object 277101654,936078942,70%1153,02
Ikv 1035299,003268845,45%554,27
VK 30.01 (D)6347,573628745,98%456,36
T376363,104098748,28%868,32
O-I Experimental5531,084798540,00%899,50
VK 28.016235,713478548,24%517,35
AMX 40489,851518444,05%111,56
113101619,736718455,95%1427,31
ST-II101675,607248447,62%1197,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101210,016188348,19%903,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,493018348,19%435,20
UDES 1691097,495778234,15%777,63
Churchill I5336,203308143,21%495,02
VK 30.02 (M)6375,014078137,04%429,93
Panhard EBR 10510617,995158151,85%560,85
WZ-131G FT6397,413268036,25%414,99
M2 Medium Tank3125,951737946,84%298,29
BDR G1 B5280,052627949,37%368,89
Type 71101598,117357946,84%998,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7331,134637855,13%552,15
FV230 Canopener101991,327797848,72%1422,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,674157550,67%935,30
M24 Chaffee5269,513177549,33%799,78
FV4004 Conway9928,555647553,33%700,61
M5A1 Stuart4144,122287439,19%232,09
KV-137571,505897450,00%807,98
Somua SAu 404144,841567443,24%158,36
TVP T 50/51101277,956347356,16%991,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,471547345,21%285,82
40TP Habicha6461,514367250,00%690,55
SU-263127,751337146,48%175,55
Nashorn6402,413857145,07%513,77
T-34 shielded 5373,143617136,62%654,06
60G FT5208,632027050,00%269,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza9939,515976947,83%650,26
IS-2-II8730,715946949,28%667,45
Carro d'assalto P.887730,885286650,00%908,68
S35 CA5317,592976646,97%514,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101145,184926544,62%615,91
KV-1SA 5494,545076552,31%902,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6691135,367036450,00%920,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29924,975376439,06%540,52
CS-599735,625676341,27%439,37
A-436338,663556245,16%442,30
Churchill Crocodile 6459,894096147,54%478,57
T675238,732156031,67%264,70
M3 Lee4165,732045954,24%490,23
T-284119,091845851,72%205,16
CS-447757,955785843,10%937,12
SU-76M499,551475853,45%130,07
M36 Jackson6398,473905846,55%481,08
Lorraine 39L AM3161,191775749,12%403,49
25TP KSUST II5180,292915641,07%168,07
TNH T Vz. 5191039,986405639,29%694,81
SU-18295,461005653,57%467,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 8974,056405646,43%1109,37
LTG7342,024035540,00%430,20
UDES 14 Alt 58630,245455448,15%567,63
Strv m/425259,533515349,06%543,71
AMX ELC bis5206,812935349,06%550,88
T-345353,442635250,00%814,13
T3091012,985475044,00%623,05
T28 Prototype8512,924365040,00%277,32
T-29 3233,363135042,00%651,51
Matilda464,821934959,18%179,44
P.435301,312794944,90%594,66
Char Futur 4 91155,835434839,58%739,38
M374280,092334759,57%940,19
Ho-Ri 3101212,875094740,43%550,01
M5 Stuart484,312144542,22%22,66
M-III-Y8679,804804540,00%482,92
Type 1 Chi-He4122,982244443,18%131,75
59-166252,073574459,09%601,03
Object 430 Version II9485,805404454,55%326,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191103,026894353,49%855,06
T-46356,121194247,62%74,60
MTLS-1G14 3162,982744257,14%565,58
D1296,321404146,34%258,46
CS-538570,225184143,90%515,60
IS-7101499,805674139,02%1022,53
Archer5285,373414148,78%480,33
Object 4309948,805874139,02%616,91
Löwe 8848,026134148,78%865,00
Valentine3196,152874032,50%505,50
M46 Patton9666,255064032,50%303,30
Großtraktor - Krupp 3165,982894042,50%390,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,691073941,03%18,40
Lago4190,112923852,63%490,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,822833857,89%211,29
IS-4101735,955443834,21%1273,71
Maus101030,875493839,47%469,78
Panhard EBR 909432,355543745,95%407,11
M2 Light290,501653655,56%248,12
Vz. 55101696,175483548,57%1086,03
AMX 38360,861143528,57%0,58
Škoda T 509409,534323432,35%55,70
M-VI-Y91074,005893351,52%936,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,732073351,52%102,73
Type 5 Heavy10991,725673231,25%394,09
BZ-6891109,784443237,50%717,20
M26 Pershing8387,614133135,48%162,01
M10 Wolverine5239,932972948,28%344,54
14TP4218,463392857,14%750,78
Renault UE 573127,891442846,43%213,88
Obsidian 8755,005512842,86%661,82
Super Hellcat 7595,433962842,86%622,80
WZ-1328582,486752766,67%1019,73
AMX 50 B101206,745942744,44%727,49
Kranvagn101350,626612657,69%934,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,921132638,46%214,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3183,852082650,00%603,12
Marder II3154,081692657,69%390,07
Object 705A101472,777382653,85%1061,23
A46 6201,802852540,00%331,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,132242450,00%637,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,132242445,83%163,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79493,175202441,67%169,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6347,213592445,83%364,60
Cruiser Mk. III394,521552365,22%387,01
M3 Stuart367,642392254,55%139,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,182142227,27%237,69
WZ-132A9579,185462236,36%523,75
T404331,233772254,55%793,39
BZ-587463,643822263,64%526,62
AMX 50 Foch B10761,274362227,27%228,96
HWK 128387,955072245,45%447,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,862182152,38%146,11
Vz. 44-17382,625002142,86%231,86
M8A14234,902682147,62%415,16
Leichttraktor154,751692070,00%258,50
WZ-1317332,454392040,00%389,62
Ho-Ri 28569,455512050,00%441,09
KR-1111969,508292050,00%1111,55
STB-110708,745521947,37%349,49
T2 Medium Tank250,741431957,89%153,36
T56 GMC3132,321511947,37%254,03
BZ-75101776,685621957,89%1192,26
T110E4101238,954701947,37%672,90
Excalibur 6525,213301931,58%489,09
Chi-To SP7766,766061747,06%735,71
BZ-1668800,243221729,41%534,03
M-V-Y101659,415641741,18%1050,69
T 55A 91898,715381735,29%1857,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,13921625,00%95,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,202101553,33%365,03
Object 268101138,935401540,00%560,95
T1 HMC2131,431431457,14%704,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,861301457,14%246,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,572251442,86%148,30
AT-1269,931381450,00%94,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5148,292421435,71%177,04
AMX M4 mle. 54101411,646111457,14%990,57
G.W. E 100101048,154421338,46%592,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5234,003981361,54%748,86
D230,00861241,67%2,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,503321258,33%826,80
Renault FT146,081231283,33%261,00
BT-7435,421221258,33%179,19
T-26253,17731241,67%9,22
T110E5101142,006011241,67%672,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8785,677751283,33%876,68
Strv 103B10998,187231172,73%642,35
T-150661,091441127,27%0,00
Leopard 110760,735361154,55%466,66
M16/43 Sahariano 3623,185541163,64%2048,04
MS-1167,301011050,00%173,12
TNH 105/10008491,704091020,00%259,61
CS-6310940,00378850,00%581,71
SU-85B472,63103837,50%0,00
T110E3101259,25551850,00%686,41
Grille 15101048,38586875,00%661,66
Object 268 Version 4101168,75376825,00%525,81
Kunze Panzer 91029,88500850,00%826,80
Hotchkiss H35289,14162785,71%407,23
Panzerjäger I2269,86203728,57%991,37
Concept No. 5101303,43421728,57%586,31
Object 430U101288,43635728,57%666,00
M-II-Y7953,86687742,86%965,75
Black Prince II 7436,14432742,86%311,54
K-91-PT 9686,43338714,29%287,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,17155650,00%405,87
SMV CC-678166,83246633,33%0,00
Renault FT AC2191,50154633,33%614,47
Birch Gun4277,50266633,33%934,08
AMX 13 10510377,00540650,00%251,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101785,17630633,33%1125,15
Pawlack Tank6435,50417633,33%402,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6255,50295650,00%423,99
T-34 with L-11 4219,50322633,33%516,24
Lago M38 3285,33353650,00%596,95
Light Mk. VIC 259,50268650,00%148,45
T1 Cunningham127,0085560,00%161,35
BT-22154,60231560,00%759,22
WZ-111 model 5A10329,6027550,00%1,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10766,40442540,00%556,38
WZ-113G FT101174,80321520,00%514,84
E 50 Ausf. M10952,00507560,00%696,13
T-54 ltwt.9358,00482540,00%223,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519577,00472520,00%506,90
Patton the Tank 91353,20708580,00%1478,63
T1E6 288,20237560,00%354,46
T7 Combat Car 255,40230560,00%207,80
Chi-Ni2169,50358475,00%932,70
UDES 15/16101949,50608425,00%1082,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,50243425,00%332,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6404,00397450,00%936,42
Škoda T 45 7282,00252425,00%49,96
M3 Light 3157,00245425,00%541,50
AMX ELC 901 6123,2516540,00%25,29
121B 10996,25563425,00%508,41
T3 HMC261,3379333,33%2,35
BZ-58-2 9848,6728430,00%464,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10649,6721530,00%395,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,502252100,00%361,57
Renault NC-31148,50117250,00%85,14
WZ-132-110675,506092100,00%691,88
NC 70 Błyskawica10824,505982100,00%546,90
M48A5 Patton101483,0025620,00%898,78
AMX 30 B10567,50414250,00%285,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5224,00332250,00%457,08
L-60 270,5018820,00%124,26
Valiant 5111,00439250,00%99,55
BT-7 artillery 30,0091250,00%115,81
Strv fm/21198,004371100,00%585,30
Renault Otsu161,005831100,00%276,37
4TP174,0012810,00%99,57
Pvlvv fm/42217,0013810,00%0,00
T-100 LT10912,009901100,00%949,00
AT-FV230 Breaker111017,008761100,00%565,18
AMR 35 226,005610,00%0,00
T-116 30,005010,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2135,0012810,00%396,45
113 Beijing Opera 10903,0023610,00%342,63
43 M. Toldi III 340,008610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history