mako246

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69561685489
Ø Tier8,449,179,189,41
Victories4016557,74%233,33%4350,59%30061,35%
Defeats2859041,10%350,00%4047,06%18137,01%
Draws8061,16%116,67%22,35%81,64%
Battles survived2286232,87%00,00%2225,88%18938,65%
Tanks destroyed797371,1550,831241,466991,43
Destruction ratio1,710,831,972,33
Tanks spotted831781,2061,001031,215371,10
Damage dealt2.018,942.568,173.178,672.932,60
Capture points237820,3400,0060,072260,46
Defense points348060,5000,00550,652180,45
Experience845,14897,001.103,511.067,34
WN71592,151106,101891,361861,35
WN82380,981930,353753,593338,74
Total
Battles69561
Ø Tier8,44
Victories4016557,74%
Defeats2859041,10%
Draws8061,16%
Battles survived2286232,87%
Tanks destroyed797371,15
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted831781,20
Damage dealt2.018,94
Capture points237820,34
Defense points348060,50
Experience845,14
WN71592,15
WN82380,98
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,17
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt2.568,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience897,00
WN71106,10
WN81930,35
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,18
Victories4350,59%
Defeats4047,06%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2225,88%
Tanks destroyed1241,46
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted1031,21
Damage dealt3.178,67
Capture points60,07
Defense points550,65
Experience1.103,51
WN71891,36
WN83753,59
Past 30 days
Battles489
Ø Tier9,41
Victories30061,35%
Defeats18137,01%
Draws81,64%
Battles survived18938,65%
Tanks destroyed6991,43
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted5371,10
Damage dealt2.932,60
Capture points2260,46
Defense points2180,45
Experience1.067,34
WN71861,35
WN83338,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles848000
Victories47756,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31637,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6840,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.903,740,000,000,00
Capture points11481,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10791,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience907,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles848
Victories47756,25%
Defeats35241,51%
Draws192,24%
Battles survived31637,26%
Tanks destroyed6840,81
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted5140,61
Damage dealt1.903,74
Capture points11481,35
Defense points10791,27
Experience907,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience779,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt1.149,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed241,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,000,000,000,00
Capture points100,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28612,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience623,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted231,00
Damage dealt1.268,00
Capture points100,43
Defense points28612,43
Experience623,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1182000
Victories59550,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56747,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40334,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9420,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11811,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,580,000,000,00
Capture points10100,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points19121,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience595,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1182
Victories59550,34%
Defeats56747,97%
Draws201,69%
Battles survived40334,09%
Tanks destroyed9420,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted11811,00
Damage dealt1.188,58
Capture points10100,85
Defense points19121,62
Experience595,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1142000
Victories56649,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37132,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8970,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7900,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.889,250,000,000,00
Capture points7950,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10340,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience788,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1142
Victories56649,56%
Defeats57150,00%
Draws50,44%
Battles survived37132,49%
Tanks destroyed8970,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted7900,69
Damage dealt1.889,25
Capture points7950,70
Defense points10340,91
Experience788,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82106,881143214164,08%3118,10
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103440,481148147463,98%3114,89
SU-130PM 81965,50891106856,74%2367,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81152,52649102751,80%1689,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 82267,171142100363,51%3372,45
T4991223,8856698953,49%1933,51
KV-26873,0253093856,72%1646,87
FV215b (183) 102352,6876392756,42%1888,70
FV4005 Stage II102762,3484888561,47%2635,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102536,2869186356,32%2076,10
Grille 15102960,8884285059,65%2637,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81955,45108582661,14%2889,01
T-34-856791,3545769351,95%1767,09
T-34-85M 61068,7773568563,36%2266,95
IS-7102697,2491668359,44%2816,85
Object 907 102915,23109565663,26%2789,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 82505,73115664160,22%3471,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102287,4382663356,40%2206,21
T-1091669,1155061249,84%1718,89
Škoda T 256623,4141658853,57%1293,81
ISU-15281264,6944358849,49%1257,69
60TP Lewandowskiego103046,51100654262,18%2706,35
Object 430U102593,8591254058,15%2547,58
Object 279 early 103290,88118949769,01%2760,31
TVP T 50/51102301,5081448654,94%2203,16
STB-1102833,42103047562,32%2972,91
Kranvagn103148,61107946264,29%3245,03
Leopard 1102764,6090945757,77%2566,57
Vz. 55103368,94105145358,06%3208,66
Panhard EBR 105101438,5784345354,75%1974,20
CS-52 LIS 82043,88108845161,42%3084,59
WZ-120-1G FT 82030,32100944760,85%2718,55
T3092450,7993843359,58%2446,06
T110E5103411,59115743364,20%3527,79
Object 260 103171,38108143361,66%3062,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81574,4084743256,71%2280,40
M54 Renegade 82247,28119443167,98%3078,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8712,4146742753,63%1420,61
UDES 15/16102840,15103542666,20%2887,96
Super Conqueror102914,8698141256,07%2776,43
T-448984,3251541152,31%1277,60
IS-381209,5051740749,63%1385,00
TS-5 82341,80122440065,50%3315,02
T57 Heavy103057,9498638358,22%2806,22
Jagdpanther II81168,5644738248,69%1113,15
T-832 82604,83139037471,93%3892,54
AMX 50 Foch B102927,6099636962,33%2744,64
CS-63102678,2197636558,08%2660,90
Object 277102712,7090535856,70%2542,06
IS7931,2744134450,00%1269,74
Object 43091860,8168734251,17%1834,31
VK 72.01 (K) 103472,95104933957,82%2712,82
Caernarvon8855,5250933446,41%840,14
AMX 50 B103114,38101133360,06%3072,13
Cobra 92923,70110133260,24%3226,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82098,9792332759,33%2533,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92583,35113531560,95%2905,02
Object 705A102505,7078830148,50%2157,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102716,1694430057,33%2483,01
Object 140102056,8575429950,84%1802,94
Black Prince7597,1538929546,78%626,61
Object 268103047,9691429262,33%2607,88
T376553,2542128649,65%1568,43
T110E4102941,1189328357,95%2473,95
AMX ELC bis5370,6437628156,23%1389,77
XM57 82721,51119828159,43%3336,25
Jagdtiger92186,0970227853,24%2085,25
SU-1006764,5339427251,47%1438,58
Conqueror91996,0174827151,66%2020,45
K-91102769,8491926656,77%2801,14
Churchill I5404,4529126149,81%774,97
Caernarvon Action X 81540,9590925756,81%2084,73
UDES 0381361,6851125550,98%1510,45
Chimera 82196,91115924564,49%2896,24
E 100102829,1196024463,93%2551,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,7447024250,83%1330,42
WZ-113G FT103394,67104524265,29%2984,84
E 50 Ausf. M102406,1091924158,09%2342,36
50TP prototyp 82079,29117823971,55%2860,71
WZ-111 model 5A102706,5094923961,92%2466,60
O-I Experimental5666,7342223459,83%1495,06
Škoda T 5092267,82102023364,38%2620,69
SU-1527747,0936523349,79%933,14
Object 268 Version 4102505,8488623358,80%2150,71
T-5491745,7075323247,41%1865,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102513,3080322653,98%2096,64
KV-856561,6736622441,96%766,65
Type 5 Heavy103147,74101722457,14%2690,73
Lansen C 81892,93107322259,46%2751,58
Concept 1B 93041,45131722272,07%3195,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92404,6687522156,11%2322,84
G.W. Panther7931,9739622052,27%1095,71
Charioteer Nomad 82308,80104221765,44%2938,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8738,8459421654,17%1374,50
T34 B 81456,5480721655,56%1864,79
Ho-Ri 3103267,29102121465,42%2873,09
Concept No. 5103590,44110021364,79%3653,15
Type 4 Heavy92152,3490621258,96%2340,48
T26E5 Patriot 81772,49111421259,91%2681,75
122 TM 81801,2199621260,85%2393,12
Jagdpanther7801,8838220550,73%1021,01
M48A5 Patton102687,2896420457,84%2510,48
Churchill VII6467,7430320344,83%669,85
FV217 Badger103063,91100620355,17%2658,66
Strv 103B102714,3188920155,22%2228,85
T95E6 103095,57104119463,40%3013,95
Hummel6563,7929719150,26%728,53
IS-3A Peregrine 82219,31116519059,47%2757,02
Strv 103-091901,7275818653,76%1783,99
Centurion Action X102856,90101418663,44%2940,64
M24 Chaffee5259,1230618545,41%730,19
WZ-111 model 1-491886,6389218354,64%1940,82
T110E3102830,3285418251,65%2194,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101953,0299218154,14%3064,11
AMX M4 mle. 54103253,76104018157,46%2982,42
E 65 Zwilling 82735,64134318165,75%3320,88
KV-15340,1328018051,67%582,22
Somua SM 82127,96119717969,83%2780,78
SU-10181435,7161317452,87%1650,14
Object 70491964,9666117353,76%1643,77
O-I6697,8942717153,22%1208,28
Object 430 Version II91543,5079317152,05%1579,93
Tortoise93156,34132317172,51%3602,01
Prototipo Standard B92260,7895816855,36%2605,40
AE Phase I 92252,8297416857,74%2359,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4284,9523416745,51%594,34
XM551 Sheridan101517,8359816750,90%1847,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101557,3793116756,89%2247,50
TS-54 82413,09136916671,08%3711,26
T-103 81885,35102016664,46%2553,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 81745,42103516656,63%2688,39
IS-4102795,68101316560,61%2567,49
Stinger 103372,58101416555,15%2612,29
IS-M81097,1964216246,91%1186,39
T54E191952,1489416155,90%1948,45
IS-3-II92354,4394216160,87%2531,47
TVP VTU Koncept8976,3250416049,38%1153,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,2641315950,31%1312,04
ELC EVEN 90 8904,0787215955,35%2153,65
Ares 90103580,97117615663,46%3708,61
GSOR 1008 82033,71102015666,03%2566,55
Jagdpanzer IV6572,7032015545,81%916,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91483,0076515446,75%1575,19
BZ-75103399,41110515462,34%3403,87
Charlemagne 82637,56127715367,32%3399,78
WZ-111G FT93329,97118415267,11%3488,42
Object 41681142,4971515244,08%1388,26
AMX 13 57 71077,9399415061,33%2483,71
Type 6892697,64116114666,44%3114,18
Hirschkäfer113476,46100514564,83%2853,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191901,4785214452,08%1910,42
M60 102538,6784014452,78%2310,62
114 SP2 103031,9291914461,11%2617,88
AMX 13 105102188,99105414362,94%3519,14
T-345323,4431514251,41%792,13
Emil II92426,68109114269,72%2638,21
Manticore101619,2697313958,99%2504,59
M53/M5591755,4683513858,70%1842,41
STG Guard 81707,1889913860,87%2490,97
AMX 13 757744,6146213751,82%1771,66
P.44 Pantera81265,7965513649,26%1695,90
Type 59 G 81699,70115313270,45%2626,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81739,4696113150,38%2759,42
Leopard Prototyp A92167,5690813056,15%2421,66
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103166,3697512959,69%3301,22
Tiger II82047,57106312360,16%2847,48
LT-432 8979,1379012356,10%2036,01
WZ-12092864,36120012264,75%3595,99
Char Futur 4 92297,66109012268,85%2650,87
T675351,3129512153,72%720,71
BZ-79114651,27131411864,41%3732,54
IS-2-II81829,6999011662,07%2617,49
Black Rock 114083,17123711658,62%3541,71
Object 26392087,3589011460,53%2082,28
IS-6 B 81790,68107011471,93%2347,18
WZ-111-1G FT82345,63112311366,37%3873,31
T71 DA7994,9758511351,33%2320,57
Object 25792596,38112511264,29%3234,15
M10392501,53109811160,36%2878,72
121102467,67100211065,45%2495,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81228,1756310946,79%1363,87
Ares 8592439,48112010953,21%3181,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8902,7472310751,40%1767,25
M3 Lee4109,5814310640,57%127,46
T9592752,04108310464,42%2834,41
TNH T Vz. 5192311,9099010353,40%2544,04
AMX 12 t6533,2535310248,04%1449,40
T-437886,8948310254,90%1547,13
Ashigaru 103235,4897410259,80%3099,75
StuG III Ausf. G5337,7228310155,45%701,26
NC 70 Błyskawica103007,87100410058,00%2976,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81945,9394910054,00%2521,16
Object 780 102828,289879956,57%2394,25
11081176,507779855,10%1346,41
FV215b 103186,5111339868,37%3330,84
AMX 50 Foch92733,6511239861,22%2964,84
T 55A 91908,038189857,14%2202,25
A-205100,791589643,75%109,94
ARL 446584,403879558,95%1085,81
E 5092083,089749561,05%2267,65
KV-1S6351,112989447,87%471,59
Škoda T 245320,622699352,69%791,71
O-Ni71133,566469363,44%1545,40
T28 Prototype81632,058799359,14%1994,85
121B 102646,139719356,99%2812,69
Maus103461,8210629252,17%2828,87
Lion 102833,939229255,43%2576,12
KR-1113507,3710989050,00%2785,98
Type 71103744,4912308864,77%3889,42
Taschenratte114313,3513188861,36%3441,89
STA-2 81582,689158853,41%2421,66
PTZ-78114814,2912548757,47%3710,68
Gryphon 103329,6610858762,07%3360,09
M46 Patton91687,778728654,65%1727,71
Matilda4185,282138554,12%385,50
53TP Markowskiego81327,117698550,59%1481,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6676,144098545,88%1212,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 92891,2111398568,24%2898,77
Serpente 92926,7511488554,12%2913,83
Cromwell6800,815028450,00%1884,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,773318453,57%929,94
BDR G1 B5507,673338447,62%978,36
E 7592316,9610148459,52%2611,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103274,8610998465,48%2953,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81885,449808464,29%2507,79
FV230 Canopener103764,1411538356,63%3197,36
SFAC 105 82438,4011258273,17%2839,34
Emil I81455,446868046,25%1676,22
Grille5444,482508048,75%874,23
M18 Hellcat6558,134068051,25%875,28
SU-855459,282977953,16%1084,90
S-517850,994707943,04%839,84
O-Ho81401,708377963,29%1690,34
T-284136,051947855,13%288,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5448,053377844,87%1154,20
T803114534,2413537870,51%4346,42
Patton the Tank 92179,9510467768,83%2943,70
P.43 ter71091,178107657,89%1937,60
DBV-152 103636,5110557572,00%2915,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91870,328767357,53%1780,13
Ares 90 C114035,7911677352,05%3708,53
UDES 1691906,888777252,78%2073,64
T25/271242,998606966,67%2249,15
Object 777 Version II 92680,5212296973,91%3069,27
Ikv 1035368,493106866,18%1005,35
AT 1581634,719346854,41%2095,02
Kampfpanzer 67103092,1010946863,24%2785,33
M10 RBFM 51114,269516870,59%2964,56
Object 70591981,889446762,69%2139,45
Ares 7582249,0611256752,24%3239,63
Panhard AMD 178B6437,725566549,23%1245,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68737,026376544,62%1321,91
113102125,668906459,38%1986,88
Panther II81210,297926353,97%1597,60
Hotchkiss EBR7574,465606347,62%1226,33
Centurion Mk. I81254,408296258,06%1753,12
Ho-Ri 192537,7411146270,97%2802,73
Sturer Emil7979,666186256,45%1375,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92722,9010656253,23%2819,07
BZ-16681776,119136140,98%2356,19
FV4004 Conway92238,569446160,66%2466,90
STA-181105,086686055,00%1584,58
A-4471037,887706063,33%1829,32
T2 Medium Tank251,411225938,98%0,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81434,686835935,59%1336,64
T1 Heavy5324,642655848,28%478,37
T6981456,248785858,62%2006,82
M2 Medium Tank336,491075745,61%47,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103223,1211175770,18%2764,59
SU-100M171160,706005757,89%1651,21
FV229 Contender92537,6710905759,65%2718,00
WZ-132-1102137,1410525660,71%3341,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141,292495650,00%343,32
M446732,214995642,86%1126,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII103265,4810795664,29%3140,63
Durendal 103250,939755651,79%2875,35
ST vz. 394206,362365549,09%540,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 103729,9312375567,27%3178,92
ST-II102419,458525556,36%1939,70
AMX 50 12092014,809115455,56%2410,35
Object 252U 82077,4111075459,26%2580,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101819,626545345,28%1400,02
AT-FV230 Breaker114090,0612555364,15%3526,69
AMX 50 10081786,948745250,00%2137,42
T-100 LT101198,907535251,92%1481,08
ST-I92650,6110935158,82%3107,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82160,599395156,86%2290,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6718,705495046,00%1139,68
Buryan 93379,0811905050,00%3269,16
CS-5991981,479774961,22%2303,45
T-50-2 6610,417424963,27%1918,29
T2971654,2910334868,75%2594,13
K-91-PT 92278,2111144870,83%2722,32
T1 Cunningham152,131244753,19%150,25
TNH 105/100082142,5710934761,70%3494,21
IS-271314,668944761,70%2147,86
T-1506409,113314744,68%493,25
Crusader6377,573344663,04%1197,67
Sturmpanzer II4216,611804650,00%566,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3153,671844553,33%478,98
P.43 bis6990,148634472,73%2358,33
Type 95 Heavy4191,892254452,27%505,90
VK 30.01 (P)6470,753034434,09%521,40
Marder 38T4388,412704438,64%988,39
XM69 Hacker113924,3412184465,91%3504,63
Obsidian 81923,9311014456,82%3028,42
T2071601,7711204374,42%2984,00
Indien-Panzer81405,568674358,14%1952,21
Object 274a 81710,239894351,16%2539,10
Predatore 92479,2311004355,81%2569,75
B14236,242574247,62%541,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,381444235,71%381,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,591874156,10%378,93
CS-67 Szakal112836,3410164156,10%2345,38
Nashorn6684,024194148,78%1006,87
AMX 30 1er prototype92494,4411794168,29%3561,30
45TP Habicha71364,588544055,00%1986,57
CS-5381654,2010414077,50%2845,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3285,505164072,50%1622,76
Tiger I71933,6211043956,41%3239,63
LT vz. 383131,441793958,97%454,85
Comet7889,446843946,15%1328,56
M8A14238,233313958,97%542,08
T-46396,711463847,37%223,20
FV227 Conceiver82160,6811813857,89%3183,32
Rinoceronte102827,1110103762,16%2316,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4206,492953762,16%693,44
M-V-Y103114,199893756,76%2884,78
T-34-3 81889,7011273762,16%2683,04
IS-6 81236,476123663,89%1497,64
Sav m/434254,202233551,43%565,13
M26 Pershing81047,175493531,43%1210,08
T92 HMC101865,697493554,29%1682,26
BZ-6892654,6611033554,29%3284,95
GSOR the TANK 92324,7110473565,71%2982,57
T-34 shielded 5647,836623565,71%2095,22
Fauteur113986,8312863560,00%3384,81
BT-7444,681063444,12%49,75
Object 261101462,476673447,06%1184,59
SU-14-281304,618043354,55%1362,00
T-54 ltwt.9997,428103363,64%1544,36
Lorraine 40 t 81834,0010423360,61%2746,52
Vz. 44-171881,4711913262,50%3432,70
T-62A102107,698433259,38%2144,78
Executor114006,8410503250,00%3278,28
FV4202 81127,447863250,00%1388,84
Type T-345305,812573141,94%592,18
Ho-Ri 281531,658563154,84%1952,95
Panhard EBR 909867,067263151,61%1299,14
Tiger-Maus 92542,3510723154,84%2599,56
MTLS-1G14 3418,006123170,97%2081,42
Ashbringer 103167,909933154,84%2389,98
Saryuda 92627,009633151,61%2543,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,933613056,67%1075,89
M415531,723872941,38%751,91
Vz. 63P113436,0010312951,72%2558,70
AMX 30 B102666,348002937,93%2493,59
SU-182166,251182839,29%924,38
Type 586877,367202857,14%1817,91
SDP 58 Kilana82012,5411262878,57%2748,06
MT-256501,266442770,37%1705,71
KV-5 81856,2611622766,67%2735,70
WZ-114 92721,6712322770,37%3299,23
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81977,7411402766,67%2693,23
D2378,151462646,15%70,24
T3281931,8111462673,08%2785,57
M5 Stuart4145,382352650,00%251,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291791,929982669,23%1867,22
SU-76M4148,081782661,54%357,95
T-29 3335,314672665,38%1484,02
Strv K 92401,8510002653,85%2674,21
M5A1 Stuart4284,762852556,00%1101,96
AMX 13 9091286,568602560,00%2371,47
SU-263197,401622556,00%485,52
Type 6191462,007142445,83%1392,47
Type 91 Heavy3173,331822454,17%487,38
FV4025 Contriver113832,0911742356,52%3017,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81346,137382339,13%1670,27
StuG IV 5342,222802356,52%739,33
Nergal 82422,2612372365,22%3154,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,951332263,64%332,04
MS-1194,551662259,09%429,06
CS-4471216,867592254,55%1817,19
Type 5781686,1810112268,18%2205,81
IS-2 shielded 71384,418622259,09%1934,49
Object 432U113438,3211452259,09%3475,43
Lago4275,102612147,62%748,95
Pz.Kpfw. II257,861532147,62%64,18
VK 30.02 (D)71183,198282152,38%1896,04
LTG7811,337402152,38%1651,67
leKpz Borkenkäfer112908,1011182161,90%3500,07
Kunze Panzer 92275,7110382166,67%2283,35
IS-2M 71661,0011862185,71%2586,04
Ferdinand82604,9011692065,00%3641,76
BZ-58-2 92746,2011752070,00%2804,88
Chrysler K GF 81812,509692045,00%2267,55
Char Mle. 75 92212,9510941963,16%3844,20
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114078,2612301957,89%3259,44
Strv 746697,175701844,44%1205,00
Covenanter5288,562581844,44%867,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5582574,6112961861,11%2947,86
Type 64 6898,678291850,00%3212,07
Yong Bing 92572,8312101872,22%2731,39
Panther71118,007361729,41%2076,58
T1 HMC231,00521717,65%0,37
40TP Habicha6724,065901747,06%1345,05
Ikv 723127,411781747,06%193,68
Dicker Max 6480,883621752,94%706,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6665,634121637,50%827,80
BZ-5871135,008291656,25%1533,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,271071560,00%200,97
BT-2259,73801520,00%20,44
AMX 40491,071951566,67%314,38
Chi-To SP71701,1310061546,67%2231,35
AMX M4 mle. 5193122,4011771553,33%3306,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3132,401381526,67%206,89
AMX 67 Imbattable112898,408671540,00%1715,03
M3 Stuart384,071721471,43%321,18
T56 GMC3102,001751457,14%237,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,861111414,29%218,39
T28 Concept 7803,865531464,29%1306,62
T26E5 82140,2911801442,86%3273,45
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82144,7913471492,86%3692,61
LT vz. 352104,151591346,15%298,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71070,317421353,85%1700,67
B.U.G.I.61056,008281369,23%2034,62
UDES 14 Alt 581143,777351353,85%1309,97
AMX 38386,852111361,54%219,63
Cruiser Mk. IV492,921451346,15%77,49
Cruiser Mk. III391,851101338,46%167,16
M127728,695211346,15%732,76
FV225 Collector 93237,0010141330,77%3031,19
Leo7899,755431233,33%1276,51
T3 HMC2132,751701233,33%397,67
Valentine AT4156,081421233,33%174,57
Durchbruchswagen 24148,671511233,33%139,87
Archer5243,081621216,67%289,53
VK 30.02 (M)6723,426881266,67%1595,48
LTTB8522,335951250,00%823,28
Škoda T 177951,558221145,45%2493,94
Cruiser Mk. II2176,822561163,64%837,86
DZT-159 92487,1810511163,64%2354,54
P.435586,406231070,00%1811,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3171,502031050,00%445,63
T-262158,802181070,00%869,05
Cruiser Mk. I1108,601881080,00%592,79
Marder II375,40911030,00%1,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181257,308621060,00%1417,98
A-436455,304971050,00%694,33
Mäuschen92512,2012121080,00%2620,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6638,006421060,00%1734,79
T92 8686,004611070,00%1341,36
ISU-122S 7816,605731060,00%1085,27
M41D 8574,707161050,00%835,71
112 81200,706221030,00%1087,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,78108933,33%1,06
D1247,22115944,44%38,37
M4A1 Sherman5381,75388850,00%841,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto61374,00849862,50%2689,32
G.W. E 100101428,88772862,50%1212,90
Pz.Kpfw. I229,6375825,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71806,001033862,50%2388,06
AS-XX 40 t112463,75962862,50%2050,66
M56 Scorpion 71164,50894875,00%1932,18
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71064,38698850,00%1306,74
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91793,751244887,50%3339,27
Strv m/382176,57231757,14%808,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91776,71758742,86%1472,52
Stitch 82342,57975728,57%2706,19
BT-7 artillery 3630,86737771,43%2880,70
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81470,141148785,71%1912,13
Hotchkiss H35279,33140666,67%321,83
M2 Light2137,17167650,00%418,11
Cromwell B 61638,331187666,67%3821,87
T-54 first prototype 81104,33871650,00%1449,81
OCP Peacekeeper 92126,67910650,00%1769,32
Leichttraktor1188,20221580,00%949,54
AT-1260,00142580,00%263,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571980,601162580,00%3611,68
AT 77770,00608560,00%838,46
Chieftain/T95 81084,40809560,00%1388,76
VK 100.01 (P)81748,401075580,00%2147,52
L-60 2134,60331560,00%775,58
VK 75.01 (K) 81467,40716540,00%1293,09
AMX ELC 901 6461,60650540,00%868,62
Brennos 82622,001258560,00%3486,23
Renault FT120,006040,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,7588450,00%79,78
Lorraine 39L AM371,50142475,00%261,00
TS-60 92476,751093475,00%2401,36
AMR 35 2131,25312450,00%449,85
T-116 3157,003684100,00%686,68
T1E6 2115,00140450,00%381,51
Löwe 81342,7510794100,00%1750,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2171,25469450,00%708,25
Sentinelle 92182,50678425,00%1377,93
Fiat 30001143,67205333,33%524,57
Chi-Ni2159,00167366,67%767,65
Type 4 Chi-To61237,6710613100,00%2716,62
VK 30.01 (H)5831,00813366,67%2877,89
Valentine3378,333403100,00%1621,64
Wespe30,0054333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,332193100,00%649,61
SU-85B4315,67284333,33%677,20
M40/M4381098,33428366,67%1090,71
SU-2-122 5647,33379333,33%1173,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4812,0010253100,00%2278,83
SU-100Y 6867,677823100,00%1430,73
T14 51242,5013122100,00%4340,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,0099250,00%109,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2310,005952100,00%1898,17
M22119,00239250,00%445,32
Renault NC-31173,00173250,00%234,24
Stuart I-IV3222,00219250,00%796,60
14TP4281,00433250,00%940,09
VK 36.01 (H)61273,508572100,00%2499,04
Pvlvv fm/422160,502422100,00%690,39
Sexton II394,00126250,00%222,00
Panzerjäger I235,50176250,00%80,63
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001032100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100103543,0012962100,00%2540,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3760,50892250,00%3286,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6750,008742100,00%1859,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51074,0012592100,00%3974,16
Super Hellcat 7952,50480250,00%1365,31
Fantôme 92116,0013162100,00%2789,10
Kolohousenka184,002051100,00%428,66
Strv fm/2110,00741100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,003471100,00%374,80
T-26G FT267,004210,00%0,00
Renault FT AC220,00610,00%0,00
Windhund 82921,0014421100,00%3303,95
KV-1SA 5775,0043510,00%1194,97
MKA 2274,0024210,00%752,22
Valentine II 4501,005211100,00%2095,69
A46 6520,0034410,00%1157,21
Char de transition 61701,0016141100,00%3809,58
Sherman VC Firefly 61228,0072610,00%1631,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 60,0016510,00%0,00
T78 61711,0012111100,00%4024,33
43 M. Toldi III 3138,0017610,00%358,87
Object 265T 9712,009291100,00%553,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-01-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-10-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2022-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-02
Left: 2022-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-21
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2019-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-09-02
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-26
Left: 2017-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2017-01-31