majstrowosc

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55571037137
Ø Tier8,060,009,329,67
Victories2896352,12%00,00%1848,65%6648,18%
Defeats2590346,61%00,00%1848,65%6547,45%
Draws7051,27%00,00%12,70%64,38%
Battles survived2101537,82%00,00%1129,73%4532,85%
Tanks destroyed596871,0700,00451,221501,09
Destruction ratio1,730,001,731,63
Tanks spotted602011,0800,00661,781461,07
Damage dealt1.684,360,002.496,652.226,58
Capture points871361,5700,00752,031651,20
Defense points395950,7100,0010,0310,01
Experience638,670,00953,24695,88
WN71424,780,001531,261250,62
WN82103,860,003125,152266,16
Total
Battles55571
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2896352,12%
Defeats2590346,61%
Draws7051,27%
Battles survived2101537,82%
Tanks destroyed596871,07
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted602011,08
Damage dealt1.684,36
Capture points871361,57
Defense points395950,71
Experience638,67
WN71424,78
WN82103,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed451,22
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted661,78
Damage dealt2.496,65
Capture points752,03
Defense points10,03
Experience953,24
WN71531,26
WN83125,15
Past 30 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,67
Victories6648,18%
Defeats6547,45%
Draws64,38%
Battles survived4532,85%
Tanks destroyed1501,09
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1461,07
Damage dealt2.226,58
Capture points1651,20
Defense points10,01
Experience695,88
WN71250,62
WN82266,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt938,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted161,07
Damage dealt1.032,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4070,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience326,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1526,32%
Defeats4070,18%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1322,81%
Tanks destroyed320,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted891,56
Damage dealt718,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points1061,86
Experience326,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt229,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,75
Damage dealt229,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1257000
Victories69355,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56444,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56344,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11390,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15041,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,760,000,000,00
Capture points30422,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points78796,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience629,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1257
Victories69355,13%
Defeats56444,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived56344,79%
Tanks destroyed11390,91
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted15041,20
Damage dealt1.478,76
Capture points30422,42
Defense points78796,27
Experience629,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2034000
Victories93245,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107252,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62230,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17090,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28971,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,710,000,000,00
Capture points17930,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27261,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience384,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2034
Victories93245,82%
Defeats107252,70%
Draws301,47%
Battles survived62230,58%
Tanks destroyed17090,84
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted28971,42
Damage dealt822,71
Capture points17930,88
Defense points27261,34
Experience384,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381828,60670722955,32%2603,66
IS-7102397,01625332250,24%2253,93
KV-856840,30446244750,84%1591,34
Object 261101765,29598233951,22%1621,17
T-62A102262,86604192748,26%2157,50
T-34-856788,83484181653,25%1720,58
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92415,12875153253,52%2562,06
T-34-85M 61205,35687115958,76%2466,41
T 55A 92440,87837112555,47%2931,31
Concept 1B 92673,90888111755,42%2537,26
T-262163,15206109752,60%873,61
SU-130PM 81899,33722100352,74%2215,79
T-54 first prototype 81460,51709100154,45%2171,48
T-448754,1042687046,44%894,49
T-5491001,6950876642,43%884,89
LT-432 81185,9073875856,86%2681,72
CS-52 LIS 82033,2388573654,76%3027,47
T3 HMC2233,7725268952,98%1131,89
Object 703 Version II 82124,2196962855,89%2946,25
Object 252U Defender 82181,2078461259,15%3132,04
AMX 13 7571123,4167258854,76%2962,98
50TP prototyp 81827,2479651356,53%2520,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82022,2786949452,43%2815,27
SU-100Y 61350,6773647957,62%2785,85
Strv K 92333,0886747449,58%2551,09
ST-I92241,0979546353,56%2409,65
T-1091225,6349745841,27%968,61
G.W. Tiger91226,2744345250,66%1104,30
M-V-Y102603,4967144143,99%2230,97
Object 268102381,9656339446,70%1717,84
T-437371,3833339045,64%363,93
Object 70492230,1964237352,01%1986,36
KV-15425,9329937247,04%777,39
T-100 LT101218,6159435448,31%1536,27
T92 81024,1456634348,98%2196,27
212A91506,7346734043,24%1302,45
SU-14-281365,9946033952,21%1617,15
Object 26391897,1259633549,85%1781,77
DBV-152 102840,9968133351,65%2110,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81148,0240532451,54%1379,00
Type 64 6709,6652931852,52%1949,31
AE Phase I 92286,1376331250,32%2358,86
T-54 ltwt.91229,0667531151,13%1909,55
G.W. E 100101729,6954530050,00%1516,69
ST-II102498,3069929447,96%2084,36
T-50-2 6901,7885229161,51%3612,16
IS7881,0146627852,52%1235,86
SU-10181360,2553926954,28%1617,51
Object 268 Version V 102605,5363726946,84%2036,38
Object 43092174,0667526352,47%2467,37
Object 430U102306,5678825850,78%2026,97
T-832 82051,3090825850,78%2609,40
XM69 Hacker113139,0076325750,58%2375,70
Object 277102595,9977125352,17%2509,43
Object 705A102702,2173924050,83%2433,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 81815,4273223849,16%2644,03
Object 452K 102657,9370823049,13%2056,99
M54 Renegade 82201,8990922959,83%2907,48
T-345186,1620622646,02%279,85
Object 140102199,2972122446,88%1892,35
IS-4102564,6478821950,23%2195,00
Excalibur 61432,5375621957,08%2932,39
Vz. 55103002,5682821747,47%2510,11
Kranvagn102706,4484520948,33%2256,30
TVP T 50/51102479,1070020647,57%2161,63
ISU-15281525,0246120246,53%1590,24
G.W. Panther7994,7440420250,99%1161,68
S-5171035,5446519653,57%1269,03
Object 70591675,1853319650,51%1661,68
STA-2 81658,2683119554,36%2533,74
T34 B 81749,5980619261,98%2521,57
Object 430 Version II92049,5269719150,26%2256,55
EMIL 1951 82210,8387618964,55%3151,23
FV4202 81283,5374117949,16%1738,46
KV-481164,7659817745,20%1254,97
Löwe 81870,4585417352,60%2806,97
122 TM 81874,4383816854,17%2423,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6848,0058216657,23%2830,03
Strv S1 81648,2058616651,81%1827,70
T-284215,1520116147,20%507,47
IS-2 shielded 71758,8293116056,88%2755,71
KR-1112787,5974216050,00%1912,34
Object 41681621,6463815158,94%2308,21
IS-M81147,6455515057,33%1276,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 81543,5075614955,70%2268,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81676,1782514454,86%2521,93
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102450,4074114348,25%2084,80
Škoda T 45 71604,6879713657,35%2305,49
Object 780 102977,7674913546,67%2402,84
ELC EVEN 90 81273,1160213457,46%2946,70
K-91102373,4863613243,94%1965,35
Rambo 92011,8579111742,74%1891,71
SU-1006849,0343611656,90%1478,93
SU-100M17947,5747111346,90%1241,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102620,1374211244,64%1987,31
Object 777 Version II 92297,4989910671,70%2554,12
Charlemagne 82310,23104610659,43%2894,95
IMT 81849,8793810661,32%2434,84
TS-5 81836,0073310449,04%1942,00
T 54D 91961,6379110347,57%1891,60
LTTB8833,6355810057,00%1699,74
Type 71102712,666709838,78%2006,37
Leichttraktor174,081519542,11%122,38
IS-3A 81947,336999252,17%2220,21
T-463105,591578747,13%270,87
FV215b (183) 101907,956148454,76%1317,79
M48A5 Patton102724,807938439,29%2167,19
Sturmpanzer II4162,871448346,99%345,01
FV230 Canopener102651,088178345,78%1857,63
Grille5324,662217345,21%516,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81017,865237142,25%1652,02
AMX 12 t6502,594026952,17%1422,46
T-804132,032106752,24%358,03
TT-130M 92085,396946738,81%2128,17
Object 268 Version 4101983,235786651,52%1435,86
Lorraine 50 t 92205,917276643,94%2266,76
KV-26311,832856553,85%383,32
T57 Heavy102596,207116543,08%1919,35
Nergal 82031,058696556,92%2315,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8608,646226454,69%980,53
A-447855,926166048,33%1276,45
M1271280,438255863,79%1827,86
IS-2-II81896,257855757,89%2453,33
IS-3-II91623,564835541,82%1432,64
Panhard EBR 105101259,936355455,56%1663,09
Object 260 102966,657925459,26%2504,20
Obsidian 81599,169305162,75%2409,79
Vz. 71 Tesák10944,285534746,81%919,95
Hummel6491,913484551,11%600,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92160,118824459,09%2337,79
T56 GMC3224,332434360,47%815,98
Chimera 82015,248434252,38%2363,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71659,158304160,98%2524,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 81724,676853948,72%1995,02
Stinger 103246,3610053958,97%2784,96
KV-220-2 5879,268193855,26%1737,10
LPT-67 Šelma9702,386863764,86%979,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5551,177143554,29%2277,80
Marder 38T4485,153503458,82%1425,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102352,275943333,33%1751,14
TNH T Vz. 5192193,349153246,88%2077,83
T-70390,101843125,81%67,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 81094,486173148,39%1464,30
M8A14359,172842955,17%934,69
T-1506564,623402941,38%721,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102764,895952839,29%1814,85
Object 432U111789,377002759,26%1208,89
Stridsyxa 82158,938782755,56%2338,71
T34 81142,275462638,46%1113,53
IS-2M 71734,388872646,15%2253,22
Object 274a 81629,967882540,00%2250,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,211022458,33%150,49
Type 62 7502,634622450,00%871,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,136042454,17%1257,50
T675258,541952437,50%279,88
M-VI-Y91667,386012466,67%1589,09
KV-1 shielded 5916,008572356,52%2023,57
T1 Cunningham196,181902250,00%452,15
SU-1527429,623032152,38%419,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,251122055,00%268,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81103,455182035,00%1908,27
M4-85 5799,406212045,00%2263,10
SU-85I 51109,207882050,00%2636,20
T28 Concept 7972,305592035,00%1170,96
ISU-122S 71451,205992035,00%2155,39
E 25 7699,214281942,11%719,45
Super Hellcat 71108,796441957,89%1738,06
MS-1166,501161827,78%107,11
Windhund 81850,179281861,11%2424,36
T26E5 81648,069411656,25%2208,25
GSOR the TANK 91711,276581560,00%1762,47
T7 Combat Car 248,471121553,33%142,51
114 SP2 102166,366421464,29%1558,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6358,253711250,00%532,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91091,916221127,27%803,69
KV-37602,453781127,27%532,27
Ashbringer 102704,36380119,09%1740,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G347,601621070,00%261,00
STB-1103571,33959933,33%3285,83
LTP 373,00114933,33%62,40
Black Rock 112531,67405911,11%1368,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3462,38380850,00%1150,04
Patton the Tank 91373,88547862,50%1339,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6974,43517771,43%1849,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81404,43466742,86%1330,96
Char Futur 4 92453,86880742,86%2561,20
Renault Otsu1183,33269666,67%993,24
Pz.Kpfw. II243,60167580,00%261,19
M24 Chaffee5236,20194520,00%465,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5382,40157540,00%562,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102391,60866580,00%1600,55
Object 283 91873,80610540,00%1702,97
Fantôme 9822,80422520,00%476,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001440,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I222,5095450,00%110,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6377,2536040,00%857,86
Light Mk. VIC 2222,50287475,00%1354,46
Churchill III 5824,0078830,00%1649,29
Tetrarch 2316,006793100,00%1770,64
TL-1 LPC 81115,00597333,33%962,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha337,00125250,00%87,48
M3 Lee4164,506320,00%294,67
SU-54488,50257250,00%1187,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2225,00434250,00%786,36
Valentine II 474,00187250,00%108,82
T-127 3215,00300250,00%605,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,00176250,00%88,26
112 81118,5044120,00%983,11
Strv fm/21142,009710,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2137,0018610,00%510,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2199,005541100,00%1194,11
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,009410,00%94,65
Renault NC-3110,00410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,002551100,00%679,48
T216238,0020710,00%325,75
T-6028,001911100,00%261,00
K-91-PT 93355,0042610,00%3020,27
AMR 35 250,0010210,00%0,00
T-116 3554,006771100,00%2231,84
MKA 2294,005061100,00%1208,11
T-29 3273,0021210,00%652,70
T-45 2283,0014710,00%1067,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5538,005951100,00%1581,43
L-60 20,003610,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3157,003301100,00%584,39
TOG II* 6492,0018510,00%542,83
Excelsior 50,005410,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7459,0018210,00%305,48
StuG IV 5658,0025010,00%1229,83
BT-7 artillery 3237,008610,00%585,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81216,006221100,00%1285,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24