madelliot

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3290900285
Ø Tier7,840,000,008,40
Victories1801954,75%00,00%00,00%16959,30%
Defeats1453344,16%00,00%00,00%11440,00%
Draws3571,08%00,00%00,00%20,70%
Battles survived942528,64%00,00%00,00%11640,70%
Tanks destroyed339231,0300,0000,004361,53
Destruction ratio1,440,000,002,58
Tanks spotted412381,2500,0000,003861,35
Damage dealt1.537,080,000,002.526,16
Capture points212810,6500,0000,002740,96
Defense points224080,6800,0000,001920,67
Experience753,840,000,001.124,48
WN71433,420,000,002007,01
WN82060,480,000,003496,52
Total
Battles32909
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1801954,75%
Defeats1453344,16%
Draws3571,08%
Battles survived942528,64%
Tanks destroyed339231,03
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted412381,25
Damage dealt1.537,08
Capture points212810,65
Defense points224080,68
Experience753,84
WN71433,42
WN82060,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles285
Ø Tier8,40
Victories16959,30%
Defeats11440,00%
Draws20,70%
Battles survived11640,70%
Tanks destroyed4361,53
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted3861,35
Damage dealt2.526,16
Capture points2740,96
Defense points1920,67
Experience1.124,48
WN72007,01
WN83496,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.678,700,000,000,00
Capture points1073,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience782,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted240,80
Damage dealt1.678,70
Capture points1073,57
Defense points481,60
Experience782,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,040,000,000,00
Capture points1054,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1285,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience777,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats832,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed190,76
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt901,04
Capture points1054,20
Defense points1285,12
Experience777,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points957,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted201,67
Damage dealt554,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points957,92
Experience526,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt673,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories9555,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7242,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2591,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,150,000,000,00
Capture points1851,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10226,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories9555,88%
Defeats7544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7242,35%
Tanks destroyed1540,91
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2591,52
Damage dealt1.112,15
Capture points1851,09
Defense points10226,01
Experience690,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575000
Victories38366,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18632,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4500,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6431,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,710,000,000,00
Capture points9281,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13032,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience706,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles575
Victories38366,61%
Defeats18632,35%
Draws61,04%
Battles survived25043,48%
Tanks destroyed4500,78
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6431,12
Damage dealt954,71
Capture points9281,61
Defense points13032,27
Experience706,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (418)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M48A5 Patton102567,79860164357,09%2599,77
T34 81327,41672133748,32%1681,91
T-34-3 81565,2786591455,69%2380,38
M46 Patton91974,7486477153,18%2318,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81890,2387159956,93%2328,04
Object 252U Defender 81862,4498350359,05%2572,58
AMX 13 9091101,5971047953,65%1877,07
122 TM 82241,29109745263,94%3263,37
T-5491703,4788640155,86%2095,67
T2881244,7550438953,21%1312,64
ST-I91285,7761737351,74%1175,77
WZ-13281208,7770835955,99%2571,06
T9591753,5973333951,92%1543,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102586,3376132056,25%2133,77
M41 Walker Bulldog81065,4979731858,81%2322,42
KV-48831,3256131546,35%873,99
FCM 50 t 81531,5588129657,09%2174,29
IS-7102638,13107029369,62%2519,71
T376896,4777529158,76%3194,62
KV-15415,3027928744,95%694,44
AMX AC mle. 4881228,7167428546,67%1350,25
Object 430 Version II92125,6796927959,86%2746,52
Jagdtiger91826,4377327654,71%1684,44
E 100102438,2083227155,72%2304,71
T4991280,2771826749,81%1911,20
AMX 50 Foch91791,0779926651,88%1655,74
T207858,3459826252,67%1364,93
T110E5102808,42101326065,00%2906,30
Centurion Mk. 7/192177,6694725159,76%2572,36
KV-26836,1160924861,29%1645,65
E 25 71149,8974124558,37%2008,42
M24 Chaffee5472,4359024148,96%1651,29
Type 62 7936,6878423851,68%2451,59
M18 Hellcat6875,8265623461,54%1905,30
M26 Pershing81220,7377021652,78%1775,46
E 7592048,0690520460,29%2339,55
Löwe 81646,4787320352,71%2318,24
Ferdinand81264,9465120248,51%1316,52
M5 Stuart4180,3632219950,75%383,36
AMX 50 10081389,9679018355,74%1794,44
Tiger II81354,5076718254,95%1705,56
T25 AT7779,8553518250,00%973,39
M4A1 Sherman5367,6134817944,69%835,63
AMX 50 12091882,3783217953,63%1994,17
Leopard 1102768,7491917864,04%2556,86
WZ-111 model 1-492414,56100917760,45%2924,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91658,2078617751,41%1643,89
T-1092198,1892317459,77%2604,50
E 5092421,7398917160,23%3086,16
FV4004 Conway92378,9286417160,82%3013,27
Lansen C 81926,68104716857,74%3137,65
WZ-132A91376,5675615950,31%2287,03
Maus102267,9678615656,41%1954,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91810,0883615555,48%2181,08
ISU-15281750,4479015358,17%2206,08
Type 59 82039,09107515151,66%3145,95
Leopard Prototyp A92026,9978515151,66%2054,87
T2971445,2185715064,00%2198,05
CS-52 LIS 82375,97111814959,73%3779,40
MT-256176,5243514755,78%395,52
T-505115,8037614652,05%229,48
E 50 Ausf. M102441,4270014652,05%2311,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6616,9444814553,79%1275,15
Panther II8989,1370014353,85%1315,46
WZ-12092019,9187814253,52%2340,24
T110E3102586,1480914256,34%2265,43
T54E192128,0788014154,61%2368,99
Object 140102047,3484214158,16%2071,39
Conqueror92405,3397713857,25%2602,42
T3092314,2490113759,12%2464,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81211,1471813349,62%1391,28
Object 430U102519,8082713356,39%2509,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92428,6486112957,36%2416,89
Object 430102512,4983912958,91%2475,24
M3 Lee4177,5519212847,66%512,73
AMX 50 B102269,9470612652,38%1946,81
Object 70492229,6080112657,94%2047,01
IS-381799,9690112455,65%2490,99
AMX 12 t6558,9065212357,72%1579,91
M10 Wolverine5387,7629912254,10%829,39
IS71447,3280412154,55%2396,72
T6981297,2076912153,72%1895,81
Charioteer81780,1967912149,59%2309,73
T3281695,4296211961,34%2432,67
T-437774,7167011545,22%1204,23
Škoda T 5092290,9398411465,79%2858,26
TOG II* 6872,2162811359,29%1728,27
T 55A 91855,3479011152,25%2058,64
Caernarvon81222,5265410955,05%1425,53
M22 Locust 3301,7746710952,29%1471,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,0643710849,07%1125,92
Panther7826,1661910244,12%1287,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6998,1292610255,88%4139,91
T-1506485,5031410049,00%632,85
M46 Patton KR 81800,9510039955,56%3106,22
Emil I81707,299059857,14%2208,09
Object 41681685,029249859,18%2841,64
IS-4101980,567549752,58%1667,97
M10392501,0510219760,82%3090,70
Leo71236,598169653,13%2600,94
Centurion Mk. I81472,528639662,50%2319,14
SU-15271299,727359554,74%2198,40
11081724,428679555,79%2437,20
M7 Priest3366,533159454,26%997,73
T71 DA7552,806489452,13%1079,07
Bofors Tornvagn 82259,1910719457,45%2990,70
Ikv 90 Typ B71225,597219354,84%2136,98
T25/271108,596609345,16%1644,80
Emil II92126,059379259,78%2250,39
Comet71103,307539148,35%1948,91
T-100 LT101571,478039148,35%2288,39
Centurion Action X102378,747899055,56%2229,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102167,277968966,29%1837,00
AMX 30 1er prototype92193,378928952,81%2501,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81837,017518948,31%1884,96
UDES 1692069,308798847,73%2327,62
M1271014,926058851,14%1441,96
WZ-114 92563,5710728856,82%2858,49
T1 Heavy5376,143378751,72%642,59
T-284123,971548639,53%113,96
Kranvagn102564,138758654,65%2220,52
AMX ELC bis5206,563588648,84%535,87
KV-37740,713568547,06%770,34
T95E6 102499,248078549,41%2062,15
Type 71103390,3711057860,26%3470,52
VK 30.02 (D)7804,665877736,36%1064,25
IS-2-II81887,2510527671,05%2598,68
Cromwell6852,287357561,33%1995,48
Tiger (P)71294,158447560,00%2120,49
M2 Light2114,262007443,24%281,32
WZ-1317542,145997439,19%918,47
T-62A102286,468247455,41%2103,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81321,487257347,95%1539,68
IS-3-II92196,089657255,56%2415,41
FV4202 81645,549347258,33%2430,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 81404,079177258,33%2290,27
Type 6192393,1510377166,20%2831,98
Type 586816,516607055,71%1896,76
CS-63102895,6110197062,86%2611,52
LTTB8917,776276953,62%1997,02
SU-100Y 6899,036286957,97%1772,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82448,7211576963,77%3304,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,382316841,18%516,42
IS-271424,159176755,22%2348,83
Super Conqueror102619,109326765,67%2325,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192002,739036752,24%1937,64
59-Patton 81363,068096758,21%2010,40
WZ-111 model 5A102276,888756656,06%1997,09
Nemesis 82188,0010166645,45%3190,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,124516547,69%948,45
T-46384,811186431,25%87,67
WZ-111 81472,297876258,06%1897,04
MS-1183,291786250,00%272,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4355,724526152,46%1511,96
FV4005 Stage II102154,136266048,33%1646,32
M4A3E8 Fury 6775,556336055,00%1784,21
M66633,034365940,68%787,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61213,588665954,24%2458,13
Type T-345350,054055843,10%841,30
A-4471324,009255867,24%2514,45
Matilda4462,184835756,14%1354,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71370,778705757,89%2675,47
UDES 14 Alt 581849,988395747,37%2288,65
T-34-171025,967875653,57%1865,42
Black Prince71145,048065658,93%1778,67
Škoda T 2561017,767495558,18%2244,57
Strv 7461069,607445554,55%2721,90
M6A2E1 81745,189485552,73%2297,47
AT 771336,817775455,56%1925,84
Spähpanzer SP I C71053,397925453,70%2460,45
Panther/M10 71166,197395453,70%1988,26
P.44 Pantera81549,438075347,17%2275,54
AMX 404154,192385250,00%451,60
M415636,213575251,92%1028,96
Type 64 6919,238785267,31%2811,10
TVP T 50/51102478,678605160,78%2336,52
AMX 13 757493,485635040,00%828,40
M374197,671904953,06%614,68
Indien-Panzer81596,598494953,06%2511,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5697,026024965,31%2281,67
KV-137700,755824839,58%1059,75
AMX 30 B102480,407534843,75%2122,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071126,215964751,06%1966,89
Škoda T 1771336,0010054759,57%4086,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 81687,239604765,96%2689,45
121102409,307984647,83%2361,80
59-166228,544234641,30%375,96
T28 Prototype81736,728764660,87%2011,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102106,716824555,56%1915,37
S35 CA5806,425504548,89%2019,23
Covenanter5207,553264452,27%593,23
T404121,912274440,91%42,68
A-436563,004614463,64%1199,80
A-20560,072624337,21%3,07
FV3046664,385304254,76%1253,77
Kunze Panzer 92651,8310374257,14%2953,77
DZT-159 93056,2211174156,10%3329,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5397,104804050,00%1133,41
VK 30.01 (D)6669,606034057,50%1483,06
Tiger I71716,679173948,72%2497,92
Ikv 1035445,264243951,28%1046,77
AT 25506,444963953,85%1338,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61111,548143953,85%2709,25
SU-100M17693,714893844,74%787,49
K-91102403,748013847,37%2183,37
Chaffee Camouflaged 5976,429613860,53%3477,29
T110E4102407,928083754,05%1748,04
T-54 ltwt.91377,247743751,35%2210,78
UDES 0381710,697183647,22%2094,64
M36 Jackson6894,005383658,33%1810,22
XM69 Hacker113526,0610433658,33%2749,36
M40/M438930,205793540,00%787,50
M5A1 Stuart4134,153273450,00%287,36
Marder II3169,331943351,52%400,20
E 75 TS 82142,6411873381,82%3215,78
Crusader6444,535103259,38%1311,70
Sherman Firefly61068,568183275,00%2552,85
SU-85B4343,473473240,63%723,14
Spähpanzer Ru 25191178,947823246,88%1811,55
KV-220-2 5849,038283265,63%2039,23
BT-2263,031403141,94%51,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,701523053,33%130,94
UDES 15/16102463,379043060,00%2076,26
AMX 65 t81593,438623050,00%2125,55
M-VI-Y92335,6310393060,00%2743,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507749,694672955,17%892,53
T 54D 92443,4110472955,17%2834,89
SU-1006607,825052860,71%1070,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6818,075722842,86%1673,24
STG Guard 82146,369722857,14%3000,93
T3 HMC2132,112702759,26%547,08
M3 Stuart350,501372638,46%3,10
STB-1102648,1510042665,38%2790,33
KV-856739,406572564,00%1339,64
Churchill I5593,925352556,00%1286,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,762112552,00%153,35
P.43 ter71224,928572450,00%2274,35
SU-1018735,305712356,52%707,55
M-III-Y82399,3512472365,22%3833,13
T2161330,4510602272,73%5312,62
M10 RBFM 51039,598592259,09%2746,43
STA-181613,1910462176,19%2580,02
Vz. 44-171316,387662147,62%1783,90
Valentine3273,383552152,38%1115,65
T675518,814242152,38%1306,37
B14152,753612060,00%347,89
WZ-132-1101348,907212060,00%1555,63
AT 1581379,408442075,00%1574,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582744,4014112060,00%3851,75
TNH T Vz. 5192863,2611421952,63%3039,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,792841936,84%95,42
113102140,378411952,63%1895,51
Type 6892737,8412101973,68%3050,93
Somua SAu 404201,002671947,37%392,47
M8A14450,685291963,16%1339,60
StuG III Ausf. G5258,941731838,89%310,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,941401833,33%0,00
SU-182128,441101844,44%585,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571187,566441838,89%1558,79
Tetrarch 2197,942821861,11%1072,52
BT-7490,882711747,06%118,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 103510,0611061758,82%2826,21
AT 86780,886581758,82%1465,96
Panhard AMD 178B6773,357921758,82%2963,29
Super Hellcat 71445,478831776,47%2370,15
Panzerjäger I288,251811668,75%314,89
M2 Medium Tank3139,381821662,50%467,11
Stridsyxa 82015,3110561675,00%2347,74
StuG IV 5456,003941662,50%1169,27
KR-1112712,949761643,75%1945,07
TNH 105/100081851,879621560,00%2526,54
T56 GMC3180,202611553,33%537,24
BZ-6892826,0011491560,00%3037,22
TT-130M 92560,8710681560,00%2902,06
T-345367,863821457,14%1050,55
M22302,796031464,29%2128,45
Leichttraktor142,50931464,29%207,92
Jagdpanther71039,506151442,86%1475,85
Alecto4266,713871464,29%785,84
Type 5782211,2112181471,43%2809,66
T57 Heavy102411,867901435,71%1836,72
Pz.Kpfw. II289,081791338,46%117,97
T803113030,2312021361,54%2567,80
SU-855276,173261241,67%412,19
Churchill VII6758,255771241,67%1202,26
Renault UE 573139,752561250,00%288,34
BZ-5871619,0810841283,33%3011,35
ARL V396406,584251250,00%567,75
Nashorn6910,506461266,67%1980,38
SU-130PM 82105,5810531266,67%2701,89
TBT 92631,509471241,67%2393,05
BT-7 artillery 3232,674281250,00%859,90
S-517827,914051127,27%711,07
T1 HMC298,641331172,73%572,74
T-262103,911031136,36%273,49
Cruiser Mk. II2217,553211154,55%1039,44
BZ-75104222,0913731190,91%3671,99
BZ-16682605,3613321181,82%3594,59
VK 28.016394,184961154,55%1001,06
Bishop5294,822081127,27%390,68
IS-M82985,5514391163,64%5013,18
FSV Scheme A71841,3611331172,73%3447,71
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,402261050,00%426,97
SU-76M4145,302051020,00%151,59
Valentine AT4260,704391080,00%848,17
Sherman III5661,707221070,00%2344,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 71735,309191050,00%2869,98
Lago4347,78446955,56%1206,23
45TP Habicha72244,221339966,67%4534,96
Sturer Emil7668,33577966,67%977,95
D23177,50236825,00%520,89
O-Ni73254,881834887,50%5924,59
T2 Medium Tank242,0088837,50%0,00
M60 102743,00939850,00%2416,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5257,13234825,00%315,87
Pawlack Tank62085,381419875,00%6195,98
M-II-Y72501,751461862,50%5042,86
KV-1SA 51073,75942850,00%2763,72
T7 Combat Car 2137,13304837,50%493,77
ELC EVEN 90 81284,13858850,00%2977,73
Chi-Go 72083,501277875,00%3828,13
Leox 92760,131026862,50%2551,89
Type 4 Ju-To72410,431089742,86%4030,11
Marder 38T4317,71326742,86%609,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102066,00875757,14%1443,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,29566771,43%1407,02
ST-II102190,00942771,43%1774,34
Matilda Black Prince 5548,43432757,14%1461,91
Strv m/40L3227,0024360,00%700,53
Type 1 Chi-He4374,33548683,33%1331,58
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7849,00681633,33%1765,09
XM551 Sheridan10637,33542633,33%426,13
IS-2 shielded 71195,67737666,67%1561,73
Char Murat 91986,83906666,67%2037,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert112905,00594616,67%1751,87
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51190,831205683,33%5008,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3247,00376650,00%509,24
Chi-Ni2338,00473560,00%2000,01
T1 Cunningham123,001085100,00%261,00
Renault FT122,40118540,00%0,00
Strv m/425242,60193520,00%355,73
TVP VTU Koncept8924,80631560,00%1161,90
Strv 103B102417,40840560,00%1847,46
AMX 38392,60198560,00%232,13
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,40377580,00%678,67
CS-67 Szakal113812,601059540,00%2897,58
AMX 50 Foch B101706,00728560,00%1371,16
KV-5 81659,80784520,00%2321,33
Light Mk. VIC 260,602265100,00%304,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3290,60377580,00%1234,89
Hotchkiss H35290,75108425,00%154,04
Prototipo Standard B91374,25636450,00%1002,29
AT-12104,75196450,00%251,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu61421,00992475,00%2245,04
BZT-70 103389,001015450,00%2359,30
Object 70592320,7512774100,00%2179,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8980,75699450,00%1509,94
T28 Concept 7610,75703475,00%855,04
T14 51056,3311523100,00%3143,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,333103100,00%509,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,00133366,67%756,29
50TP prototyp 81761,001024366,67%1918,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3168,00287366,67%565,46
40TP Habicha62378,3315063100,00%7677,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3187,00295366,67%731,39
Vz. 55102850,33992366,67%2349,59
Lorraine 39L AM3131,33229366,67%425,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,0010330,00%515,15
Pz.Kpfw. I276,675933100,00%330,00
Challenger7452,0022830,00%293,20
T-602151,33266366,67%735,10
Staghound Mk. III61802,6714903100,00%5059,42
M-V-Y102801,0013693100,00%2367,52
Object 277102001,3350830,00%1210,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 92419,0042630,00%1908,44
T-50-2 6742,33715366,67%2018,42
T1E6 244,33138333,33%0,00
LTP 3326,67505366,67%1985,40
Char Futur 4 91776,00682333,33%1410,22
Fantôme 92640,6711803100,00%3303,65
4TP1176,50357250,00%858,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5222,003592100,00%554,46
D12198,00327250,00%853,72
53TP Markowskiego81715,0047020,00%1445,72
Sexton II3194,5010320,00%576,48
Cruiser Mk. III3197,50295250,00%895,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,00293250,00%239,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr222,00171250,00%78,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6809,00487250,00%1830,05
Patton the Tank 91451,5010222100,00%1580,65
Dicker Max 61383,0051120,00%2664,46
T-28E with F-30 41586,001030250,00%6492,33
Strv fm/21173,002821100,00%392,01
Fiat 30001465,009091100,00%3816,08
Strv m/382280,005901100,00%1485,13
L6/402100,002021100,00%350,12
Renault Otsu1225,004031100,00%1225,64
M14/412339,006421100,00%1737,04
Renault FT 75 BS2116,002461100,00%718,49
M15/423367,005651100,00%1456,04
Renault NC-31161,004810,00%62,24
105 leFH18B2 5334,0033410,00%349,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,003710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 210,002810,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1271,003821100,00%1720,86
O-I Experimental5370,0020710,00%496,99
Coccodrillo 102188,009861100,00%1611,12
Renault FT AC2176,003691100,00%789,23
STK-2113515,0013341100,00%2613,14
T-703155,004661100,00%573,14
Grille 15102283,0031110,00%1621,85
FV601 Saladin81715,0027810,00%1573,15
Object 26391004,008871100,00%904,84
Cromwell Applique 51382,0067710,00%3104,06
Versuchspanzer 5791078,0011431100,00%766,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4141,003401100,00%328,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,003271100,00%580,47
TS-5 81786,0012951100,00%2079,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-01
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-04-12
Left: 2015-03-23