maciek27bb

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3948403888
Ø Tier7,770,009,459,40
Victories1878247,57%00,00%1642,11%3539,77%
Defeats2032151,47%00,00%2052,63%5157,95%
Draws3810,96%00,00%25,26%22,27%
Battles survived775419,64%00,00%718,42%1213,64%
Tanks destroyed220620,5600,00190,50310,35
Destruction ratio0,700,000,610,41
Tanks spotted409411,0400,00340,89840,95
Damage dealt857,440,001.116,95945,17
Capture points259980,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points122580,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience530,150,00626,63576,49
WN7774,260,00579,52443,11
WN8877,100,00720,87586,00
Total
Battles39484
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1878247,57%
Defeats2032151,47%
Draws3810,96%
Battles survived775419,64%
Tanks destroyed220620,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted409411,04
Damage dealt857,44
Capture points259980,66
Defense points122580,31
Experience530,15
WN7774,26
WN8877,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,45
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed190,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt1.116,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience626,63
WN7579,52
WN8720,87
Past 30 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,40
Victories3539,77%
Defeats5157,95%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived1213,64%
Tanks destroyed310,35
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted840,95
Damage dealt945,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,49
WN7443,11
WN8586,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt705,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience413,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points463,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience329,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats758,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt704,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points463,83
Experience329,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt126,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience37,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt126,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience37,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories9344,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11555,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6832,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,710,000,000,00
Capture points6563,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18078,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience727,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories9344,71%
Defeats11555,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6832,69%
Tanks destroyed1060,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1990,96
Damage dealt1.009,71
Capture points6563,15
Defense points18078,69
Experience727,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727000
Victories22230,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49367,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14720,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6970,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,480,000,000,00
Capture points6070,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4520,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience290,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles727
Victories22230,54%
Defeats49367,81%
Draws121,65%
Battles survived14720,22%
Tanks destroyed3580,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted6970,96
Damage dealt473,48
Capture points6070,83
Defense points4520,62
Experience290,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience75,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt706,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience75,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 8809,20640194947,87%839,47
1108981,54635168848,10%1058,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101453,25506141147,41%1361,05
Char Futur 4 91314,47715125850,16%1060,11
STG Guard 8949,43622110948,15%1005,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591242,88486103046,60%1324,85
Type 586471,4643398049,49%818,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518946,4035594948,16%1067,82
T3091512,9262691351,37%1325,65
T499654,1948773647,55%781,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,9154470650,57%999,62
AE Phase I 91054,5663460641,75%712,41
IS-27757,6753758247,42%884,22
WZ-111 model 1-491190,2565558042,93%927,76
O-I6869,2259655952,06%1626,44
CS-63101105,3261655743,81%638,45
T110E4101130,2759052844,89%600,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101181,6964652447,90%794,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101519,0470349049,59%978,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 8851,7263943046,74%929,13
T376349,8646942644,84%776,76
T26E5 Patriot 8789,9065742147,27%769,20
ARL 446638,6857841157,42%1182,25
113101194,7951740339,70%760,65
T28 Prototype8901,1953439141,69%767,66
T25/27525,1032338946,02%560,55
M40/M4381148,8648538748,58%1336,34
WZ-12091109,1753737945,65%994,68
Tiger II81028,5156637448,66%1081,15
AMX 50 10081117,8559735547,89%1182,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,1831134348,10%840,80
Škoda T 256572,1546733649,11%1039,20
T297693,2340733250,60%747,74
CS-67 Szakal111495,6867129239,38%850,21
VK 36.01 (H)6639,7860528053,57%1128,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert111360,6167326747,19%801,63
A-436481,1841426248,47%848,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,8427125849,61%885,95
T-345441,1642024559,59%1329,70
BDR G1 B5476,7646923551,91%881,30
M18 Hellcat6367,2524823246,55%432,73
Leopard 1101109,8466023148,92%691,30
T-34-28706,9756823040,43%706,74
E 759891,6361322944,54%592,83
53TP Markowskiego8843,1563022447,77%766,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101218,5855921843,12%671,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505421,4020521646,30%827,06
Object 777 Version II 91191,9471721548,84%920,57
Ares 90101220,5069121147,39%759,36
Panther7764,9148221050,00%1182,94
BT-7 artillery 3126,9926020752,17%350,27
T1 Heavy5223,6021420440,69%185,74
Škoda T 509856,7857520242,08%546,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza91078,5068920047,50%817,49
T803111275,4671019942,71%576,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007757,5450518948,15%1123,01
121101159,9761918944,44%744,90
M66329,5327018750,80%339,32
CS-538586,7450318438,04%478,02
Patton the Tank 9840,7557318343,17%620,21
AT 86472,8747718151,93%720,47
M127922,7453117946,37%1247,17
AT 77874,8051317948,04%1017,94
T2881031,6649916250,62%1011,48
CS-599907,4062416149,07%689,69
TVP VTU Koncept8554,3750015843,04%501,16
FV215b (183) 101265,1157415839,87%658,21
T675201,3021415549,68%274,04
Grille 15101131,7862615347,71%619,35
Super Hellcat 7532,6350515345,10%558,86
UDES 169916,1759315241,45%626,16
K-91-PT 9867,2854514942,28%580,27
TVP T 50/5110855,8354514738,78%381,14
SU-1006639,4947014348,25%1071,77
M446667,4548314350,35%1132,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691011,0166713947,48%725,30
Emil II91026,2366213744,53%681,83
T-34-17658,9362613652,21%901,90
E 100101241,4862713636,76%640,96
Chrysler K GF 8768,9963113652,21%737,03
Type T-345215,4221313145,04%382,52
AT 158695,5254712948,06%532,31
Prototipo Standard B9992,4161612845,31%700,66
Ares 8591316,6878312857,03%1249,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9947,9358512544,00%737,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8447,4661212152,07%680,43
StuG IV 5317,1930811947,06%609,65
Tiger I7831,5861911641,38%961,21
CS-447478,5846911543,48%455,15
VK 30.01 (H)5351,0441311351,33%739,10
VK 30.02 (M)6463,6348511349,56%752,55
O-Ni7913,9059311258,93%1288,41
T110E5101222,0572911047,27%722,09
T28 Concept 7867,7749810957,80%1317,18
Leopard Prototyp A9929,2864210651,89%701,96
AS-XX 40 t111411,1469710642,45%850,40
P.44 Pantera8623,0854310044,00%555,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 548967,995989832,65%804,17
AMX 13 757352,844049633,33%434,64
Cromwell6465,594879555,79%866,72
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,361699543,16%314,93
UDES 14 Alt 58811,735949446,81%796,34
M3 Stuart388,411579341,94%107,77
M2 Light274,331429248,91%120,99
Lorraine 39L AM3275,411559245,65%842,61
AMX 50 1209723,455369239,13%360,78
Covenanter5124,011839244,57%183,02
Dicker Max 6606,654529253,26%1036,48
Emil I8820,726419051,11%769,00
M5A1 Stuart457,871889058,89%174,58
AMX M4 mle. 457808,495799043,33%938,83
M8A14180,191909056,67%364,40
M3 Lee4179,251758847,73%478,91
A-447630,176078853,41%871,62
Object 268 Version V 101374,656998454,76%862,76
Panther II8655,015988254,88%716,43
STA-18572,265488149,38%576,12
Cruiser Mk. III357,761088040,00%2,03
Strv 746394,864187949,37%545,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,371787948,10%79,91
AMX 12 t6436,324907950,63%1099,12
E 50 Ausf. M101020,296387945,57%601,99
P.43 bis6541,264727843,59%843,22
43 M. Toldi III 3109,302427748,05%391,77
Pz.Kpfw. I268,421477437,84%34,70
TNH 105/10008753,905737339,73%623,67
GSOR the TANK 9845,635417336,99%523,71
Leo7721,285807248,61%982,25
M5 Stuart478,652977256,94%157,73
UDES 15/16101080,825927244,44%597,01
SU-855323,633237140,85%533,49
45TP Habicha7653,235977149,30%689,26
StuG III Ausf. G5334,863057050,00%650,45
T2 Medium Tank2120,911647051,43%511,97
Bishop5461,713876869,12%1141,62
AT 25304,634076756,72%638,80
FV3046503,374646752,24%819,85
SU-100M17642,885526654,55%739,93
M415505,344376446,88%716,98
T9591072,176516453,13%747,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6608,294216338,10%829,33
M24 Chaffee5160,653896245,16%321,83
Vz. 44-17737,125845945,76%781,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,902055843,10%398,78
M2 Medium Tank3168,191875749,12%506,36
40TP Habicha6480,644215635,71%674,84
Object 4168341,554785641,07%164,17
B14195,712255547,27%380,60
Indien-Panzer8617,515245543,64%518,89
Jagdpanther7548,064805347,17%539,91
MBT-B 101250,197305352,83%728,53
Comet7464,085015147,06%538,21
Carro d'assalto P.887832,466525050,00%997,24
SDP 57 Gowika7766,675614948,98%895,60
Type 4 Chi-To6468,924814858,33%808,24
AMX ELC bis5274,174814862,50%893,99
Škoda T 245294,653934650,00%700,04
O-I Experimental5563,605064551,11%1060,22
Rinoceronte101456,447554353,49%963,12
25TP KSUST II5228,552964254,76%423,56
E 509826,836204047,50%584,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7632,855783941,03%806,13
O-Ho8463,615183839,47%220,42
Ares 90 C111108,787113745,95%567,16
B.U.G.I.6338,564093650,00%384,91
Ferdinand8605,565443650,00%433,95
Alecto4239,753043650,00%492,25
Kranvagn10927,745983545,71%466,87
M374366,803363537,14%1174,47
T110E3101182,095743542,86%563,89
Durchbruchswagen 2471,362343342,42%30,58
Ares 7581130,068523369,70%1474,47
Crusader6157,482233158,06%348,49
SDP 44 Burza6459,104033145,16%570,29
SU-85B4359,573743056,67%939,85
P.43 ter7562,285782958,62%767,45
AMX 404203,763512955,17%743,15
A-205162,783122751,85%406,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7421,264102737,04%297,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,541852441,67%23,79
Renault FT 75 BS2123,911212360,87%711,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101045,836892360,87%758,53
ST vz. 394210,433152138,10%421,28
Type 1 Chi-He4207,623382147,62%464,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,10832133,33%1,45
T56 GMC3151,191532157,14%408,69
StuG III Ausf. B4193,052892147,62%274,63
Strv m/425302,004162055,00%764,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,702142045,00%131,84
SU-1527494,894441952,63%535,57
Fantôme 9982,376701963,16%855,58
P.435301,943481833,33%517,80
Jagdpanzer IV6493,113671833,33%617,19
Type 95 Heavy4210,223121838,89%469,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,441521833,33%161,20
14TP461,761811729,41%0,52
VK 30.02 (D)7596,535681747,06%762,58
Birch Gun4223,002111729,41%581,89
D1243,191371662,50%196,15
113 Beijing Opera 101106,066321637,50%612,04
T1 Cunningham197,532141566,67%605,17
Ikv 1035309,003051540,00%475,39
SU-76M4199,002631553,33%427,50
T-45 2105,801941560,00%449,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,07961442,86%64,53
DS PZInż5337,293301428,57%478,40
Valentine AT4115,152101346,15%113,26
MS-1134,17661233,33%0,55
SU-1018359,754991266,67%362,52
Renault FT134,55921154,55%124,31
LT vz. 38390,182071136,36%78,43
Renault NC-31143,45981136,36%0,76
Leichttraktor137,731261136,36%3,10
Valentine374,551481154,55%143,59
M15/423393,11247911,11%1043,49
T-284127,56300977,78%375,61
SDP 40 Zadymka5466,44348955,56%849,10
Marder 38T4445,00457955,56%1208,18
FCM 2C 347,11154922,22%0,00
Marder II3138,50261875,00%430,84
Sav m/434372,14260728,57%783,59
Lago4264,83411666,67%897,31
P26/404461,00364633,33%1108,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3144,17260650,00%249,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 263,17150633,33%0,00
LT vz. 35290,80232560,00%354,96
T207668,80586560,00%892,77
SDP 58 Kilana8936,00623560,00%857,52
T3E2 Medium Tank 328,20187560,00%184,57
LTP 385,40166560,00%302,51
Sexton II3136,50290450,00%440,01
Renault FT AC240,7568450,00%76,03
Cruiser Mk. I146,33106366,67%231,85
Semovente M41564,67203366,67%261,00
Centurion Mk. I8321,00399333,33%111,57
T3 HMC285,6782333,33%116,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6336,00476333,33%662,63
WZ-120-1G FT 8892,33551333,33%670,93
Chi-Ni211,50131250,00%82,06
BT-22354,504262100,00%1872,87
Cruiser Mk. II221,5098250,00%94,64
T54E19116,5014120,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6404,00505250,00%430,35
BT-53164,00297250,00%205,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6341,5013920,00%483,15
L-60 2373,5037020,00%2131,44
Kolohousenka133,001851100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001158,003421100,00%860,72
M7 Priest3263,003361100,00%753,69
Strv m/31 30,002161100,00%261,00
Somua SAu 404106,0014910,00%7,39
ARL V3960,009910,00%0,00
T-50-2 6425,007911100,00%1039,87
T-29 30,0010710,00%0,00
Tortoise9869,009291100,00%615,71
T7 Combat Car 20,001241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29,008510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-20
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-24
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-05-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2018-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-03-05