krispieklo

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7165200174
Ø Tier7,860,000,008,61
Victories3875454,09%00,00%00,00%9051,72%
Defeats3216044,88%00,00%00,00%8247,13%
Draws7381,03%00,00%00,00%21,15%
Battles survived2134329,79%00,00%00,00%6034,48%
Tanks destroyed771121,0800,0000,002121,22
Destruction ratio1,530,000,001,86
Tanks spotted908471,2700,0000,002191,26
Damage dealt1.479,420,000,002.084,99
Capture points421860,5900,0000,001560,90
Defense points436670,6100,0000,00210,12
Experience786,330,000,00891,66
WN71414,270,000,001510,17
WN82048,760,000,002513,29
Total
Battles71652
Ø Tier7,86
Victories3875454,09%
Defeats3216044,88%
Draws7381,03%
Battles survived2134329,79%
Tanks destroyed771121,08
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted908471,27
Damage dealt1.479,42
Capture points421860,59
Defense points436670,61
Experience786,33
WN71414,27
WN82048,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles174
Ø Tier8,61
Victories9051,72%
Defeats8247,13%
Draws21,15%
Battles survived6034,48%
Tanks destroyed2121,22
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted2191,26
Damage dealt2.084,99
Capture points1560,90
Defense points210,12
Experience891,66
WN71510,17
WN82513,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1116000
Victories57551,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50945,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43939,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8350,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5370,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,010,000,000,00
Capture points7520,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5440,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience772,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles1116
Victories57551,52%
Defeats50945,61%
Draws322,87%
Battles survived43939,34%
Tanks destroyed8350,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted5370,48
Damage dealt2.021,01
Capture points7520,67
Defense points5440,49
Experience772,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,090,000,000,00
Capture points260,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2514,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2442,11%
Defeats3154,39%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1933,33%
Tanks destroyed370,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted220,39
Damage dealt989,09
Capture points260,46
Defense points2514,40
Experience546,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories7952,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7046,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5838,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,660,000,000,00
Capture points1020,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience486,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories7952,67%
Defeats7046,67%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived5838,67%
Tanks destroyed850,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1030,69
Damage dealt553,66
Capture points1020,68
Defense points1310,87
Experience486,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories16447,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18252,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11733,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,710,000,000,00
Capture points2950,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11393,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience641,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories16447,40%
Defeats18252,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11733,82%
Tanks destroyed2720,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2680,77
Damage dealt1.247,71
Capture points2950,85
Defense points11393,29
Experience641,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4198000
Victories205749,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats209149,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws501,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived145934,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27070,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34310,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,950,000,000,00
Capture points62141,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points77291,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience631,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles4198
Victories205749,00%
Defeats209149,81%
Draws501,19%
Battles survived145934,75%
Tanks destroyed27070,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted34310,82
Damage dealt1.103,95
Capture points62141,48
Defense points77291,84
Experience631,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1838000
Victories92450,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89448,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62133,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12110,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,750,000,000,00
Capture points11540,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19321,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience717,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1838
Victories92450,27%
Defeats89448,64%
Draws201,09%
Battles survived62133,79%
Tanks destroyed12020,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted12110,66
Damage dealt1.683,75
Capture points11540,63
Defense points19321,05
Experience717,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (516)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82200,841109326860,04%3281,48
SU-130PM 82210,301001305758,00%2990,20
AMX 13 9091349,49832284054,01%2406,17
Cromwell B 6965,97831231056,67%2249,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81963,761023198357,89%2847,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81988,50921186356,74%2679,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,96590112654,26%1299,67
HWK 30 81236,37870110456,34%2660,88
M36 Jackson61489,39946108664,83%3701,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 82072,94101579556,86%2916,05
Škoda T 27 81875,4397873357,44%3122,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102255,1983772451,52%2309,46
T92 HMC101640,9962468248,83%1497,63
Lorraine 40 t 81805,8692067958,76%2583,81
IS-381064,6964765353,45%1233,66
Cobra 92624,78103962857,17%3046,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81325,0164158047,41%1382,15
Object 261101725,9174456653,53%1608,07
Grille 15102479,4072854351,75%1937,43
M40/M4381054,6956052850,38%1289,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81173,6487852658,17%2421,84
GSOR 1008 82297,00108950962,08%3122,56
E 25 71487,9294747059,15%2913,57
TVP T 50/51102389,3284146755,46%2361,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81096,7277646453,02%2282,23
KV-856318,7226545045,11%326,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102526,1989144256,11%2474,64
ISU-15281117,3757342446,23%1092,15
Char Futur 4 92560,87107142259,48%3051,94
Leopard 1102579,4286041956,09%2502,20
FV20781010,9753740847,79%1287,31
ELC EVEN 90 81110,9993840860,78%2800,69
T-34-85M 61188,6286140357,32%2449,04
Object 70491623,9468139550,38%1256,73
CS-52 LIS 82053,42106539161,89%3179,13
Tiger (P)7796,5946539050,77%983,42
VK 28.016804,7881338361,36%3259,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101761,6870037851,85%1656,69
O-Ni71187,5384737559,20%1861,33
SU-1006556,1934435649,44%891,19
AMX 13 57 71172,57100435557,46%2949,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101607,5564135445,48%1640,62
Lansen C 81689,0096935058,29%2460,74
Type 6191100,4362334644,80%942,56
AMX 13 105101659,4475034647,98%2153,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591414,1763134450,58%1691,74
Panther/M10 71413,2199534264,91%3054,06
Type 5 Ke-Ho4240,1030733850,30%719,13
T-109983,6655833745,70%782,14
LT-432 81144,4788033257,83%2501,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81850,67106233262,05%3074,13
Object 140102078,6381832453,40%1850,56
Type 62 71056,8287731955,17%2935,98
O-I6787,4262430650,65%1384,90
AMX 50 12091347,8068630450,00%1214,51
G.W. Tiger (P)8947,3446030438,49%990,21
E 7591288,1869330346,86%1166,81
M53/M5591138,8258128653,50%1240,57
Kunze Panzer 92345,85102528657,69%2822,80
Centurion Action X102232,2480428347,70%2034,76
O-Ho81603,1091628054,29%2076,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81327,3987828053,57%1813,29
IS7489,1131627548,00%459,27
WZ-120-1G FT 82006,1397127458,39%2708,82
E 75 TS 81848,8698427260,29%2702,51
Type 59 81571,2493826654,89%2475,74
Type 64 61084,9494826357,03%3519,02
M127826,2550125548,24%1108,58
G.W. Tiger9983,0952025247,62%823,21
Super Hellcat 71486,4791024457,38%3009,51
Charioteer Nomad 82138,6898224356,79%2879,52
T297919,3362624050,42%1157,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91244,2367624047,92%1085,94
Strv S1 82057,2688324057,08%2712,55
AMX 13 757464,2454123944,77%821,76
Jagdpanzer IV6403,6929923845,38%564,84
T-54 first prototype 81701,82107723764,14%2935,96
T-5491075,7172923555,32%1144,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81122,1280223552,77%1575,72
IS-7101673,2075623451,71%1307,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 61140,2979823452,14%2296,83
T57 Heavy102120,9578422850,00%1770,22
Jagdpanther7626,5238622747,14%704,58
G.W. Panther7838,0838422547,56%1089,47
Ferdinand81258,5864622345,29%1296,61
Super Conqueror102945,82101222360,54%3006,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81881,4499121654,63%2697,31
AMX 50 B102534,6383521251,42%2131,20
G.W. E 100101277,3860721148,82%1076,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91626,6770221151,66%1382,39
WZ-1317520,5859420942,11%893,63
Škoda T 56 82010,3599020750,24%2109,56
T698864,7164320448,04%1071,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8764,2941920342,36%653,50
AMX 50 Foch91695,0568619543,59%1328,71
FV380591244,8368919550,26%1193,72
AMX AC mle. 4881037,7459619347,67%1055,76
122 TM 81870,2399319358,03%2463,46
T54E191272,9269119248,96%1155,98
AMX 50 10081179,7667918948,15%1370,78
E 5091510,7479218649,46%1559,07
T-50-2 6852,8084518353,55%3002,78
Tiger I71046,0168118256,04%1486,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507704,6548418147,51%834,64
FV3046617,7144718047,78%1075,16
IS-3A 81781,42104117959,78%2299,12
T92 8960,5889217856,74%2164,04
Bretagne Panther 61268,2999817858,99%3250,72
FV4005 Stage II102430,5578917755,93%2208,87
SU-1527592,0934517549,71%660,26
STA-18913,9459517343,93%1096,79
IS-6 81545,2693217259,30%1942,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5294,7527217152,63%729,71
Centurion Mk. I8993,9570217051,18%1321,31
Type 5 Heavy102649,8191416952,66%2182,69
KV-15302,6823116945,56%424,70
Sturer Emil7873,3551216847,02%1157,31
M5 Stuart497,9524216749,70%98,55
STB-1101958,9878516653,01%1796,66
T216188,9831916650,00%339,67
T 55A 92023,0791916656,02%2220,68
M10391046,7961116546,06%824,93
AMBT 81891,8595416259,26%2540,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91188,0366716150,93%1129,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92463,40113015763,06%2769,66
AMX 12 t6372,5850015549,03%891,72
VK 30.01 (P)6304,0326215552,90%356,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7658,9943415441,56%853,84
T-448756,8566415153,64%1009,24
Object 907 102501,5396114860,81%2240,95
Prototipo Standard B92145,0387214755,78%2418,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007743,3259014344,76%1142,88
11081037,4163114340,56%1167,32
T3281092,5669314246,48%1204,87
Strv 103B102740,7377014247,89%2273,86
212A91651,4178514254,93%1580,02
WZ-12091403,9872914150,35%1384,77
Chimera 81951,59101313956,12%2466,48
Type 4 Heavy91957,5291113857,25%2110,76
Panther II8828,3664013751,82%1024,88
Škoda T 5092059,6490013555,56%2386,53
WZ-1328568,8460613549,63%870,96
Hummel6614,1235113447,76%884,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7761,5060113348,12%1147,37
STG Guard 82085,1099713355,64%3384,60
T-34-856592,3354612948,06%1135,74
T71 DA7410,3255312950,39%678,76
T-832 82028,17101012954,26%2461,17
T1 Heavy5498,7531912745,67%950,23
UDES 0381616,4076112751,97%2113,51
59-166311,0247712740,94%657,78
E 100101563,1464912744,09%1021,92
FV4202 81544,9499212457,26%2629,02
Grille5255,3418512343,90%331,91
T110E5101841,9375411947,06%1379,12
StuG III Ausf. G5219,6519411843,22%272,43
Maus101908,3778111849,15%1532,16
Jagdtiger92202,4387011860,17%2294,48
Object 274a 81842,65106611759,83%2756,99
M4A1 FL 10 61415,33104411761,54%3265,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81968,9290211753,85%2641,00
IS-27802,4658911650,86%984,49
LTTB8964,6577111552,17%2051,29
Panther7621,7558111446,49%867,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5176,4218311440,35%193,67
Centurion Mk. 7/192079,0090711359,29%2384,47
TL-7 92192,3294411356,64%2371,93
EMIL 1951 81843,34103711369,91%2480,05
Tiger II8990,1762311248,21%1071,67
AltProto AMX 30 81748,93103911156,76%2539,97
TVP VTU Koncept81311,5578611056,36%1943,06
M415460,7031811048,18%675,78
Excalibur 61256,8085811058,18%2606,05
ARL V396543,5942710953,21%893,80
T110E4102630,1780410851,85%2014,74
WZ-111 model 1-491112,1470710749,53%971,34
T25/271008,6968010650,00%1535,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 81131,2385810659,43%1648,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81965,6598510453,85%2616,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81473,3595210454,81%2314,33
FV4004 Conway92306,0286510257,84%2515,59
Charioteer81630,9886410265,69%2139,26
SU-14-281087,4172510149,50%1108,71
Type T-345389,8645810144,55%1026,69
Object 268 Version 4102320,5382710153,47%1951,76
Emil II92063,3187810051,00%2283,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8940,287879963,64%2039,37
AMX M4 mle. 457848,866039847,96%1007,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91963,339429856,12%2004,02
Strv 103-092498,849649763,92%2831,95
T4991287,007599739,18%2011,45
Comet7762,737149655,21%1256,92
Leopard Prototyp A91934,148179652,08%2086,06
AMX AC mle. 467832,995559447,87%1038,29
Caliban 81623,218969447,87%2161,97
KV-481339,758339358,06%1821,89
Char Murat 92282,459619358,06%2820,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102496,428929257,61%2096,44
Type 4 Chi-To6484,404459150,55%884,82
M75197,782699148,35%573,69
Bisonte C45 81720,4810059056,67%2066,18
SU-855275,461928946,07%428,57
T-284121,081558951,69%212,11
Marder II3162,271388938,20%261,89
Indien-Panzer81452,128578959,55%2120,85
Sturmpanzer II459,661098840,91%24,01
T-437714,826508752,87%1177,74
AE Phase I 92053,179038755,17%2164,05
UDES 1692037,298808554,12%2156,73
WZ-111-1G FT81566,947018346,99%1926,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91698,548248252,44%1560,56
Type 586496,015068245,12%840,50
WZ-111G FT92179,678498155,56%2047,29
KV-26909,096928158,02%1768,44
Panhard EBR 105101270,287148046,25%1476,88
Black Prince7947,307367946,84%1348,97
Conqueror92253,919357856,41%2231,24
BDR G1 B5515,884907851,28%994,60
T28 Prototype81611,868147857,69%1868,81
T-54 ltwt.91295,148387755,84%2157,57
ARL 446725,995547652,63%1253,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6622,014687647,37%927,53
Cruiser Mk. III382,921507540,00%124,46
Nashorn6732,234727541,33%1123,17
Object 430U102398,018927552,00%2298,65
Object 703 Version II 81777,9210377564,00%2298,76
M446541,114367450,00%794,18
AMX 50 Foch B102656,308357455,41%2270,16
M5A1 Stuart4184,513507346,58%458,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,791927352,05%240,21
T-100 LT101292,517437349,32%1630,35
S-517920,866927247,22%1103,70
T3092249,148787255,56%2389,26
Char Mle. 75 91240,607997252,78%1741,57
Predatore 92514,539966863,24%2410,99
VK 30.02 (M)6538,675516749,25%982,72
T-345182,082086549,23%304,80
Cromwell6678,946036347,62%1450,34
P.43 ter71284,469136374,60%2648,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71138,867056363,49%1975,41
Challenger71678,138616353,97%2754,83
Concept 1B 92423,409426344,44%1990,14
Caernarvon81483,158906254,84%1908,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7841,087486261,29%2102,53
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92339,638556251,61%2532,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81509,449336258,06%2172,46
M18 Hellcat6828,005476140,98%1438,27
T-28E with F-30 4644,446436160,66%1987,12
M54 Renegade 81922,2510646168,85%2625,96
T-804154,452136050,00%457,35
53TP Markowskiego81694,369595964,41%2352,06
B14249,383195841,38%519,68
Škoda T 256487,695185850,00%844,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4213,732185572,73%581,63
SU-100M171427,138215563,64%2478,30
MT-256474,745755450,00%1529,77
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81889,638975453,70%2539,68
Chrysler K 81774,6510645464,81%2562,91
Bishop5457,744145360,38%1160,54
AMX ELC bis5253,684185347,17%661,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2112,901135242,31%252,19
T-1506823,796565250,00%1534,24
Churchill VII6797,696175143,14%1498,10
UDES 14 Alt 581761,758845160,78%2504,93
O-I Experimental5569,945265147,06%1046,68
P.44 Pantera81584,888414860,42%2439,48
XM551 Sheridan101216,876204742,55%1196,65
M66553,723214650,00%721,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5670,095274632,61%1877,58
Ikv 65 Alt II61101,337044557,78%2525,76
T-505162,023494557,78%459,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6837,186974557,78%1585,48
VK 30.01 (H)5584,055984459,09%1722,11
E 50 Ausf. M101834,397864454,55%1567,54
LTG71092,919114465,91%2960,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102405,338164346,51%1999,22
Object 252U 81334,298614259,52%1522,29
Škoda T 245352,124474156,10%920,74
Ares 8591834,329074156,10%1821,15
A46 6658,467144156,10%2510,14
M10 Wolverine5694,586114060,00%1939,00
T2882561,3810974057,50%3941,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5514,184304050,00%1072,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81130,558914060,00%2382,96
Object 260 102244,908874060,00%1995,86
DBV-152 102646,907263941,03%1760,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102124,696943946,15%1566,17
Crusader6292,683973839,47%716,42
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92059,399503863,16%2020,35
T9592050,057243844,74%1667,71
VK 20.01 (D)4245,613383831,58%560,00
STA-2 81403,298043842,11%2052,46
50TP prototyp 81837,6211353778,38%2335,82
VK 30.01 (D)6802,848193764,86%2002,16
45TP Habicha71236,178153661,11%1935,63
M3 Lee4202,112313655,56%614,11
Vz. 55102463,579133560,00%2161,84
T71 CMCD71175,149143562,86%3421,39
Lorraine 50 t 91802,099073565,71%1836,66
T-34-2G FT71326,888033458,82%2548,92
P.43 bis61279,368643360,61%3023,60
T23E3 71235,649003354,55%2546,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291898,788503250,00%1747,30
M24 Chaffee587,592313234,38%0,00
KV-37978,036983158,06%1206,28
FV215b (183) 102167,166843145,16%1428,37
Stridsyxa 82145,3910613164,52%2714,67
Manticore101334,558163154,84%1654,45
Churchill I5396,574253046,67%704,26
SU-10181666,908063053,33%2240,89
T675435,604773056,67%979,98
T77 81719,778563046,67%1910,94
Type 95 Heavy4211,722832951,72%560,03
Durchbruchswagen 24181,552682941,38%253,71
SMV CC-6781192,686582846,43%1154,03
113101955,758772860,71%1740,99
Object 268102442,468292860,71%1905,99
T-46375,701262744,44%89,72
Renault FT AC2166,672162748,15%505,68
T-703125,781362733,33%217,01
Caernarvon Action X 81201,376842740,74%1258,36
UDES 15/16102408,428332650,00%2187,70
T78 61406,318822653,85%2497,57
SPHT 92145,128832657,69%1749,40
Object 279 early 102741,0410882576,00%2226,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81958,7610072556,00%2703,63
M3 Stuart398,001402441,67%155,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5403,425672454,17%1546,67
ST-I91668,298672462,50%1629,38
121B 102486,178292445,83%2154,37
105 leFH18B2 5739,355042343,48%1514,94
Rinoceronte102566,788432347,83%2276,12
Object 590 91915,838732352,17%1964,62
Object 777 Version II 92186,4310782369,57%2346,92
LTP 3114,521522343,48%305,27
Valentine AT4236,772062259,09%647,15
Birch Gun4313,183322259,09%1230,41
Matilda4322,193712147,62%800,69
AMX 383168,383012152,38%479,69
Covenanter5211,244112161,90%727,43
BZ-75102348,107712138,10%1792,54
Patton the Tank 91514,526502138,10%1425,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni384,351472065,00%302,15
Ikv 1035831,656892060,00%2622,66
CS-63102203,358162055,00%1640,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,203752050,00%406,66
T25 AT72058,5510762070,00%4025,86
Marder 38T4309,953642055,00%785,97
M-IV-Y 81936,009742050,00%2419,57
T-34 shielded 5655,156042045,00%1943,51
Lion 101732,458492060,00%1491,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101593,477771952,63%1871,64
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81476,638201942,11%1726,72
K-91101902,787811855,56%1656,29
M56 Scorpion 71411,118951855,56%2556,17
D23125,762481758,82%379,72
MS-1171,061401752,94%225,61
Panzerjäger I2139,711311741,18%296,87
WZ-113G FT102041,188631776,47%1415,32
M8A14249,593241741,18%424,77
Archer5787,765741758,82%1991,61
Object 780 102501,359301758,82%2120,42
XM57 81982,009071747,06%1730,91
IS-5 (Object 730) 81466,188501752,94%1792,01
P26/404729,756881675,00%3000,71
M60 101858,758071656,25%1721,02
Tiger-Maus 91778,508801662,50%1849,20
Strv 81 81463,008571650,00%2125,11
Toro 92026,698721650,00%1886,41
Ashigaru 102915,508381650,00%2324,85
FV226 Contradictious 81947,8111321675,00%2427,88
ST vz. 394281,403981560,00%932,09
P.435904,877921573,33%3078,62
Leo71261,278531560,00%2357,50
WZ-132-1101382,606091546,67%1301,96
SDP 58 Kilana81679,207251540,00%1765,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3131,403371553,33%404,04
M48A5 Patton102160,077691546,67%1692,75
FV217 Badger102677,339001560,00%1999,46
AMX 65 t8950,335631533,33%830,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII101729,476811540,00%1221,60
Ares 7581604,678861540,00%1886,86
Vz. 68 Squall 8846,276821553,33%1408,92
M10 RBFM 5654,135461526,67%1224,21
Object 277102061,6410441478,57%1889,14
Type 63 81757,6410111450,00%2145,54
KV-220-2 51029,648391435,71%2053,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5856,298171457,14%2568,11
FV201 (A45) 71320,579861464,29%2207,54
TS-5 81661,719231464,29%2029,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81666,438621450,00%2079,11
121101908,547651353,85%1441,42
Kranvagn101276,757211258,33%938,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,581741241,67%120,43
T404481,425461266,67%1492,39
ST-62 Version 2 103001,0011101275,00%2586,24
T-45 2233,834871275,00%1512,18
VK 75.01 (K) 81543,679501266,67%1989,11
WZ-111 model 6 81575,839521258,33%1759,48
WZ-114 91563,926861225,00%1197,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3190,453091145,45%539,04
Somua SAu 404218,003551145,45%434,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102958,008401136,36%2331,15
IS-2 shielded 71478,0910151163,64%2551,35
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92117,187621145,45%1626,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81595,098341154,55%1680,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4508,096841172,73%2336,09
T28 Concept 7945,456841154,55%1337,87
WZ-111 model 5A101652,007171060,00%1207,17
BZ-58-2 91894,806991030,00%1533,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102593,608901070,00%1922,90
K-91-PT 92314,9010271060,00%2632,68
Light Mk. VIC 2145,604021060,00%765,51
ISU-122S 71283,306831040,00%1639,71
TT-130M 91588,608541060,00%1664,88
Rambo 91836,108271040,00%1703,92
AMX 404243,33377977,78%1001,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,67190933,33%307,82
Sexton II3171,11253955,56%639,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3218,00392955,56%707,85
Coccodrillo 102309,89821933,33%1532,25
T56 GMC3114,67208955,56%258,45
Waffenträger auf E 100103493,00929955,56%2846,57
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92528,56953944,44%2204,99
SU-85I 51231,561080966,67%3599,53
Turtle Mk. I 82038,781112955,56%2718,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,0088875,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham118,5057837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,00231837,50%264,06
T-26255,63116862,50%202,42
CC-46 Pancernik 92238,50845850,00%1940,22
M4 Improved 5490,50571850,00%1327,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71448,13902862,50%2322,01
M2 Medium Tank3254,86319785,71%1083,63
Renault UE 573292,43286742,86%806,79
Ho-Ri 3101919,29530728,57%1019,30
T110E3101877,43572728,57%1083,63
Chieftain/T95 81317,57786742,86%1679,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4424,71584757,14%1082,61
Kolohousenka1128,33299650,00%536,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)214,5075650,00%82,83
Type 91 Heavy3180,00398683,33%667,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92012,67644633,33%1620,62
Object 263101943,00691650,00%1380,96
T54 Heavy Tank 91731,33717633,33%1767,62
T26E5 81540,67765633,33%1765,34
Kirovets-1 82041,001079650,00%3025,46
Leichttraktor164,4091520,00%54,86
Wespe36,4077540,00%28,77
Object 705A102005,20955580,00%1652,80
56TP 81020,60820560,00%1157,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6883,60667540,00%1601,11
StuG IV 564,20185540,00%25,23
Object 265T 91139,00615540,00%885,59
Fantôme 91941,201142580,00%2204,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,50266450,00%303,59
WZ-111 81171,75752425,00%1328,56
25TP KSUST II5368,25535475,00%933,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103136,75947475,00%3176,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4276,75373475,00%939,28
M-V-Y101048,75540450,00%557,76
GSOR the TANK 91891,75827475,00%2033,58
FV230 Canopener102081,50758425,00%1306,30
Black Prince II 71044,50922475,00%1540,19
Windhund 82029,50927450,00%2231,84
AAT60 81911,7511314100,00%2379,51
UDES 03 Alt 3 92293,50835450,00%1980,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71066,75695475,00%1852,17
43 M. Toldi III 3160,75201425,00%463,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,33151366,67%239,18
Strv m/425792,678873100,00%3030,00
Hotchkiss H352181,00240366,67%823,43
D12110,33270333,33%261,50
T3 HMC245,00121333,33%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10897,33921366,67%960,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 103185,00740333,33%1824,11
TS-60 91262,0029230,00%765,16
MTLS-1G14 3348,67510366,67%1576,44
Löwe 8953,338483100,00%953,36
T7 Combat Car 20,0036333,33%0,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102234,00761333,33%1470,18
Durendal 102928,679313100,00%2389,74
Renault FT133,5064250,00%83,60
IS-410943,5054120,00%402,87
T-60228,50193250,00%71,62
ST-II101783,00674250,00%1208,76
ARMT 51114,509392100,00%2993,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111621,00699250,00%1198,05
MKA 2252,5038820,00%958,76
Object 452K 101840,5012932100,00%1551,27
Sherman VC Firefly 61211,00916250,00%2852,79
BT-7 artillery 3110,00171250,00%239,23
SFAC 105 81043,0026520,00%684,45
Chi-Go 73695,50135820,00%6742,62
Strv fm/211152,0021210,00%667,95
Renault Otsu129,001061100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00310,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,002651100,00%600,36
NC 70 Błyskawica101275,0036510,00%552,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 91977,009211100,00%1390,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,0016110,00%326,93
Jagdtiger Prototype 83996,0018151100,00%7827,34
Object 268 Version V 10608,008211100,00%374,08
Škoda T 45 71288,0010341100,00%1474,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5235,0023410,00%298,43
Ram II 5417,005961100,00%1225,96
L-60 2233,007311100,00%1465,08
BT-SV 3842,0011061100,00%3316,15
TOG II* 61027,008081100,00%1549,93
Excelsior 5431,0010971100,00%808,79
Ambassador 9708,006101100,00%468,64
Char de transition 61556,0011901100,00%2712,78
AMX ELC 901 61411,0017581100,00%5776,53
T34 B 81171,009921100,00%1203,35
Turán III prototípus 5321,005601100,00%713,98
Buryan 91407,0050410,00%790,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2026-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2025-12-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-05-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2020-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2023-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-11
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-04
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-04-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-03-01
Left: 2019-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-15
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-25
Left: 2018-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2018-01-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-29
Left: 2017-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2016-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-03
Left: 2016-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-26
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2015-04-27