kogudt

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59549013280
Ø Tier7,740,008,778,60
Victories2909648,86%00,00%969,23%12444,29%
Defeats2981850,07%00,00%430,77%15254,29%
Draws6351,07%00,00%00,00%41,43%
Battles survived1018017,10%00,00%323,08%3612,86%
Tanks destroyed377500,6300,00100,771420,51
Destruction ratio0,760,001,000,58
Tanks spotted727721,2200,0040,314181,49
Damage dealt972,010,001.849,231.153,15
Capture points420430,7100,00171,313081,10
Defense points119810,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience478,640,00735,23551,92
WN7891,140,001230,81765,99
WN81100,560,002105,20961,46
Total
Battles59549
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2909648,86%
Defeats2981850,07%
Draws6351,07%
Battles survived1018017,10%
Tanks destroyed377500,63
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted727721,22
Damage dealt972,01
Capture points420430,71
Defense points119810,20
Experience478,64
WN7891,14
WN81100,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,77
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.849,23
Capture points171,31
Defense points00,00
Experience735,23
WN71230,81
WN82105,20
Past 30 days
Battles280
Ø Tier8,60
Victories12444,29%
Defeats15254,29%
Draws41,43%
Battles survived3612,86%
Tanks destroyed1420,51
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted4181,49
Damage dealt1.153,15
Capture points3081,10
Defense points00,00
Experience551,92
WN7765,99
WN8961,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories6543,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8153,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4227,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.584,250,000,000,00
Capture points2071,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories6543,05%
Defeats8153,64%
Draws53,31%
Battles survived4227,81%
Tanks destroyed770,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1170,77
Damage dealt1.584,25
Capture points2071,37
Defense points1050,70
Experience454,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5349,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5046,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2927,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,310,000,000,00
Capture points1571,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5349,53%
Defeats5046,73%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived2927,10%
Tanks destroyed580,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted880,82
Damage dealt1.049,31
Capture points1571,47
Defense points690,64
Experience576,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt296,140,000,000,00
Capture points431,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience250,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed10,05
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted210,95
Damage dealt296,14
Capture points431,95
Defense points271,23
Experience250,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience647,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted144,67
Damage dealt1.055,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2735,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,680,000,000,00
Capture points3344,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1812,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience555,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4051,95%
Defeats3748,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2735,06%
Tanks destroyed400,52
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted680,88
Damage dealt856,68
Capture points3344,34
Defense points1812,35
Experience555,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1312000
Victories57944,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71654,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13821,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,710,000,000,00
Capture points21441,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16351,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience461,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1312
Victories57944,13%
Defeats71654,57%
Draws171,30%
Battles survived31824,24%
Tanks destroyed7400,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted13821,05
Damage dealt1.025,71
Capture points21441,63
Defense points16351,25
Experience461,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1209000
Victories60850,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58848,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31826,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7320,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14021,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,490,000,000,00
Capture points14531,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11470,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience560,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1209
Victories60850,29%
Defeats58848,64%
Draws131,08%
Battles survived31826,30%
Tanks destroyed7320,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted14021,16
Damage dealt1.578,49
Capture points14531,20
Defense points11470,95
Experience560,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6474,58411292251,16%1144,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 8825,00456247648,06%963,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81266,67505184549,16%1269,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81185,79521154549,71%1371,88
Caernarvon Action X 81042,43564131750,49%1160,30
TS-5 81376,6559589950,83%1469,29
Cromwell6577,0240889050,90%1101,63
CS-52 LIS 81160,8355888550,73%1352,50
Chrysler K GF 81113,4557781349,20%1188,06
T-34-85M 6757,2045673751,70%1288,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102076,2665161750,41%1583,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8630,8341459448,32%1060,78
Ferdinand81303,4448656050,89%1314,29
M127844,0838955552,07%1142,13
IS-381044,0350553551,21%1134,66
T499715,3745352051,15%919,71
Object 268 Version 4102001,3363047850,00%1519,47
Spähpanzer Ru 2519675,3743846346,44%844,60
Strv 103B101832,3259845948,80%1251,63
VK 100.01 (P)81114,3953045953,38%1305,17
ELC EVEN 90 8515,9553245348,79%845,94
ST-I91322,8759642653,29%1212,02
SU-1018821,7539941946,06%773,84
T207755,4345141353,03%1087,59
AMX 13 757542,1343340347,15%996,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6736,8348539952,88%1264,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591131,4742839739,80%1043,58
T-100 LT10960,3054039446,19%1006,16
TVP T 50/51101651,5657738446,09%1246,73
SU-1527606,4836038243,72%666,56
WZ-12091037,5246336743,32%861,23
M53/M5591325,7449036249,45%1283,98
Leopard 1101671,6856436149,03%1250,47
T2 Light Tank 2183,2228535752,66%857,10
Object 140101574,8160335446,33%1226,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10884,0351534144,57%794,94
KV-48841,4441033746,29%833,54
Tiger (P)7767,5341533550,45%902,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8529,4845733446,11%782,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,4737933154,68%990,54
SU-122-5491185,1142532841,46%900,92
53TP Markowskiego8966,6444632246,58%983,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68592,8042431345,05%927,35
Škoda T 256566,0339830954,69%1112,15
Excalibur 6818,1843430554,43%1316,73
Caernarvon8818,6044530349,17%791,24
WZ-1328545,7845529744,78%746,03
T-54 ltwt.9937,5545429147,08%1300,23
UDES 0381351,8145829048,28%1552,46
Conqueror91415,8651528945,67%1195,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101739,0257228551,93%1189,96
Super Conqueror101495,0160927744,04%975,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6457,0934626943,49%715,15
STB-1101703,7959526348,67%1326,87
SU-1006541,0335726147,89%826,03
Strv 103-091745,0347626149,43%1505,99
Škoda T 5091412,4845125946,33%1264,28
M40/M4381142,6041825947,49%1303,72
LTTB8492,3946625850,78%785,99
WZ-1317488,7448325450,39%900,95
ISU-15281272,8147225449,21%1267,41
Object 252U 81213,2760025150,20%1179,16
Object 430U101531,3466624848,39%1116,20
Panhard EBR 10510747,9351624544,90%696,06
Leo7668,9840824249,59%936,19
AMX 12 t6351,3738624252,48%836,38
Maus101611,7970124250,41%1174,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101090,4957324049,58%813,32
Object 277101718,7061923646,61%1251,71
SDP wz 66 Grom 8985,9553623547,66%807,21
Mäuschen91384,6251123449,57%1227,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91552,8755123053,04%1426,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91203,8147223046,52%1116,73
IS-4101648,3458922939,30%1062,43
121101570,8857822844,74%1124,77
T110E5101509,2072322444,64%935,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101664,0866721653,24%1381,63
MT-256250,8931821543,72%500,19
Ho-Ri 3101663,2868021453,74%1092,10
M446594,7631221454,21%918,86
Jagdtiger91786,1049021349,30%1589,57
Object 274a 81154,0557621251,89%1482,62
Churchill VII6432,0033120653,40%643,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518968,7946820646,12%921,04
AMX 65 t8901,0541720544,88%867,54
StuG IV 5319,1223520440,69%570,99
SU-100M17737,3742920347,29%912,84
IS7815,5141520149,25%1048,87
Charioteer8939,2642919650,00%911,15
Panhard EBR 909687,0645319445,36%855,52
BZ-75101796,5073219343,52%1242,25
FV3046464,7729019343,52%658,63
AMX 50 10081175,2148719250,00%1235,73
CS-63101360,6068419251,56%959,67
Manticore10850,9364319249,48%828,05
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101641,3164318950,26%951,85
Kranvagn101791,1066918853,19%1345,18
AMX 50 B101579,4459818745,45%1106,40
IS-7101618,2473718648,39%1183,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7558,7948618452,17%1003,78
KV-37890,9954018046,11%1145,50
T376277,4433917748,02%552,34
Object 260 101549,8064617744,63%962,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7905,3241717652,27%1484,76
T110E4101888,8172317653,41%1302,43
M26 Pershing8815,8847116952,66%964,10
P.43 ter7763,5540716750,90%1167,99
T-448889,4066116653,61%1192,05
59-166274,4334216550,91%606,40
VK 30.01 (P)6502,8734716539,39%638,32
T-1506523,2733416451,22%787,03
AMX ELC bis5238,6129016450,61%702,00
T28 Concept 7834,3241216450,61%1131,50
Black Prince7735,8352216245,06%844,43
T-345281,5323016149,07%598,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007691,6539616046,88%1003,43
Emil II91518,6357215953,46%1335,59
VK 28.016188,0828015946,54%335,23
AMX 50 12091180,7542715742,68%957,46
SU-14-28974,2047715750,96%972,89
G.W. Panther7889,3245115551,61%1020,85
FV2078852,1448615550,97%861,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,8917915440,26%198,47
M46 Patton91257,3755615449,35%1078,77
AMX M4 mle. 457747,7839915350,98%915,81
KV-856508,8730815143,71%652,89
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9632,5450314942,28%720,79
CS-5381025,1752414847,30%1327,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6599,7835614848,65%779,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101766,5659114740,82%1287,83
FV217 Badger101478,9766014550,34%910,41
M4A1 Sherman5389,0539514351,75%975,63
FV4005 Stage II101578,4549014247,18%1050,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191372,7659114252,82%1143,67
Vz. 55101756,1762413746,72%1272,51
LHMTV8601,3547213756,20%1078,85
45TP Habicha7752,8437213544,44%915,78
FV380591191,6146913545,93%1066,35
T803112101,4381213541,48%1198,77
Ares 758900,2359513445,52%882,05
T92 HMC101510,9951513345,11%1193,00
Gorilla112112,8374813246,97%1201,46
T-45 2153,4220513248,48%632,88
212A91227,3153713144,27%1044,78
Challenger7948,4739113148,85%1251,97
Taschenratte112254,5081013043,08%1199,95
Churchill III 5466,7848913050,00%929,21
Bishop5413,6724612950,39%818,33
Type T-345287,3522812741,73%580,21
Type 6891138,3559712745,67%763,43
SU-855384,4925512650,79%784,09
SDP 58 Kilana81108,6051112642,86%1038,58
Char de transition 6714,8947512445,97%1003,94
TVP VTU Koncept8636,2538212346,34%650,26
Prototipo Standard B91468,1150412352,85%1382,63
Panhard AMD 178B6338,9730412344,72%791,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7738,4944312256,56%1096,38
Object 261101216,5749012142,98%844,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,8927312054,17%612,29
FV4004 Conway91466,7447911747,01%1219,40
DBV-152 101948,6267311544,35%1187,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101340,5357911555,65%1097,56
M48A5 Patton101408,9358011140,54%903,35
E 65 Zwilling 81243,7563511142,34%947,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102256,6576311050,00%1334,06
XM551 Sheridan10859,3847511043,64%781,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81122,5352610941,28%943,58
Churchill I5348,8328010751,40%608,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,1135110555,24%1121,53
Type 71101433,9066910543,81%826,44
M374208,3216410142,57%491,81
Type 6191384,8175610058,00%1331,28
KR-1112294,2688110047,00%1477,30
FV229 Contender91118,826929946,46%737,77
M415306,002129855,10%397,44
T110E3101477,996709853,06%1000,62
Grille 15101793,865849847,96%1176,59
ARL 446677,553679745,36%1088,37
SDP 44 Burza6690,023769739,18%1002,49
G.W. Tiger91312,675929657,29%1266,33
E 100101890,548409653,13%1388,10
Achilles6553,063019452,13%868,49
BZ-79112399,869009354,84%1493,50
Object 43091522,248309257,61%1451,72
P.43 bis6554,153669156,04%990,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101958,586359147,25%1556,47
KV-1S6414,533218850,00%613,58
M24 Chaffee5149,562368750,57%335,71
AMX 13 105101029,546018750,57%1060,11
STA-18783,084868643,02%816,59
Sturmpanzer II4207,551768646,51%490,09
AMX 13 9091010,696938655,81%1598,28
SU-14-17699,864628658,14%1025,20
T-284126,251628548,24%191,03
SU-86575,613368550,59%741,47
Object 777 Version II 91629,946108554,12%1517,73
SU-85B4211,071958448,81%377,43
FV227 Conceiver81001,375928453,57%1131,77
P.435299,312548346,99%630,75
M5A1 Stuart485,201848051,25%120,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91095,406258045,00%724,46
Hotchkiss EBR7414,333747945,57%699,07
Emil I81143,155307844,87%1196,69
Matilda4265,472337745,45%587,46
AMX 404110,061877749,35%226,77
Type 5781032,585857744,16%948,44
KV-15410,682917749,35%714,58
T 55A 91320,085667753,25%1192,03
40TP Habicha6568,763667656,58%1038,97
Hummel6659,393917553,33%961,60
T-50591,621897452,70%151,69
Windhund 8775,574507447,30%593,93
AT 1581142,365707350,68%1198,59
M5 Stuart487,112067244,44%44,84
BZ-6891334,827397150,70%1082,95
Strv 746595,513256936,23%947,05
M3 Lee4203,702076944,93%577,36
Škoda T 245311,673756746,27%710,28
M-VI-Y91217,586806648,48%1024,96
Strv m/425394,032826544,62%1001,93
T959911,204866538,46%483,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,832576558,46%653,92
Ho-Ri 191439,836266462,50%1290,60
TNH 105/100081030,675516334,92%1027,35
T25 AT7997,494316339,68%1244,95
FV224 Chopper7821,744566241,94%769,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5568,133006150,82%1084,23
ST vz. 394159,931896050,00%359,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu6757,804656048,33%1011,39
FV230 Canopener101557,887306041,67%892,97
T-50-2 6284,493315937,29%474,89
Char Futur 4 91148,024875942,37%782,63
BDR G1 B5495,473555757,89%975,07
NC 70 Błyskawica101232,406535749,12%705,63
SU-122A5321,002335752,63%611,81
25TP KSUST II5294,502535650,00%547,25
Felice 91064,205465651,79%906,80
Ikv 1035338,642645552,73%758,76
Grille5281,492005543,64%388,39
Sturer Emil7669,844045541,82%707,26
Centurion Action X101334,135835440,74%827,27
SDP 57 Gowika7889,175755455,56%1230,67
Chi-To SP71044,426515343,40%1053,88
M-III-Y81053,085295333,96%1003,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri7627,564165032,00%716,24
T-549861,384285034,00%594,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,021474645,65%276,36
M18 Hellcat6819,964294645,65%1375,52
L-60 258,301474654,35%189,93
Brennos 8866,744974643,48%749,53
M36 Jackson6755,334334548,89%1230,81
Crusader6177,662324443,18%296,10
Lago4249,282614355,81%751,02
Type 4 Ju-To7689,724584351,16%714,68
Archer5273,141984250,00%434,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,561344151,22%113,59
Ho-Ri 28956,735434134,15%795,29
T-463119,401714050,00%361,15
Type 5 Heavy101936,827833951,28%1227,43
SU-54143,621533956,41%260,24
B.U.G.I.6683,845123855,26%1117,67
T-437760,586633863,16%1303,56
M7 Priest3141,031373647,22%240,91
DS PZInż5519,923213661,11%1262,40
UDES 14 Alt 58792,895313647,22%775,63
WZ-132-110865,034523633,33%667,53
GSR 3301 Setter7398,754373661,11%825,20
Covenanter5208,971963542,86%519,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,411823452,94%427,53
T-34-856467,293963461,76%881,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4188,882393345,45%496,19
Super Hellcat 7851,364503354,55%1262,74
UDES 15/16101563,037113253,13%1203,09
BZ-587544,255333246,88%484,65
M10 Wolverine5590,653773135,48%1196,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison399,201203040,00%85,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,402183056,67%571,29
AMX 38383,131513050,00%99,18
SU-76M471,301363053,33%125,26
MTLS-1G14 3155,032373053,33%494,71
14TP4232,172122941,38%657,35
T288768,214662941,38%558,04
Object 263102550,415022944,83%1977,19
MKA 2141,171762937,93%282,76
P.44 Pantera8821,933872850,00%890,89
Sav m/434118,322182853,57%179,04
Vz. 44-17852,114862853,57%1033,63
WZ-113G FT102131,006392842,86%1331,23
M-V-Y101329,047992860,71%963,29
T-29 3212,822592860,71%739,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,073132828,57%747,36
P26/404309,332862766,67%945,12
K-91-PT 91053,883902623,08%670,97
T1 HMC279,321072552,00%311,51
Chimera 81335,405172548,00%1210,15
AT 86791,006292352,17%1358,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81205,704672343,48%1315,96
Object 432U111733,487832343,48%1175,54
Patton the Tank 91053,784292334,78%793,19
Birch Gun4282,952612180,95%1196,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,903372176,19%1119,95
43 M. Toldi III 365,051372138,10%58,62
LT vz. 383102,051562035,00%151,07
M2 Light297,302042070,00%410,15
T-34 shielded 5215,852162030,00%233,03
AE Phase I 91006,165071947,37%710,87
B14455,673461833,33%1413,84
SU-263144,441471850,00%260,93
BZ-1668772,675931844,44%640,56
M8A14573,222631838,89%1607,34
Tortoise91339,447131850,00%1064,66
Strv m/40L3244,562121643,75%762,90
M15/423194,752131662,50%589,58
Type 4 Chi-To6445,253641656,25%807,02
M10 RBFM 5332,442851643,75%472,77
A46 6505,474541560,00%1642,44
M3 Stuart3257,793271464,29%1212,35
M2 Medium Tank3109,711901464,29%362,91
AT-1262,64961442,86%13,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6568,714361450,00%1488,12
Valentine II 4110,361671442,86%134,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,691071338,46%202,89
CS-447934,086901369,23%1466,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,082091258,33%649,18
BT-7 artillery 3313,503641250,00%1176,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,181431172,73%291,41
Ikv 723136,822031163,64%370,33
IS-2 shielded 71091,556431172,73%1541,45
Renault NC-31139,90881050,00%86,19
Sexton II3166,401921080,00%707,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,101391040,00%119,87
Mitsu 1085301,602221060,00%450,04
Pz.Kpfw. I240,001581050,00%114,52
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8388,003581040,00%157,70
Cromwell B 6922,904611040,00%1577,60
Dicker Max 6647,904191070,00%1110,94
T92 8409,205751060,00%643,91
ISU-122S 7678,403171040,00%671,59
T-54 first prototype 81348,906601080,00%2284,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 227,801441040,00%0,00
Somua SM 81455,805511050,00%1701,76
AT 771141,56826977,78%1576,21
AMX ELC 901 6346,89397944,44%762,26
10TP3207,38258875,00%911,78
HWK 128270,50241825,00%146,88
Strv m/382235,57214742,86%1019,18
Renault FT174,14202785,71%447,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,43255757,14%798,87
Valentine3182,43254742,86%510,91
Nashorn6678,29523757,14%1043,96
FCM 362106,86130714,29%234,20
GSOR the TANK 91013,43494742,86%715,91
T-116 3414,43551771,43%2373,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4376,172616100,00%995,91
WZ-111-1G FT81075,17355633,33%892,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2134,50144650,00%731,82
Strv fm/21178,80142540,00%176,41
Leichttraktor167,404750,00%61,29
MS-1181,60100520,00%174,66
T2 Medium Tank251,8095520,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 9791,40436540,00%422,13
T1 Cunningham115,5095475,00%261,00
7TP2165,50185450,00%474,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2193,50201450,00%699,54
T56 GMC3166,75143450,00%404,80
Loyd Gun Carriage271,25104450,00%285,69
Fantôme 9605,25459450,00%364,22
LT vz. 35256,671783100,00%261,00
M14/412134,33165366,67%463,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,332593100,00%545,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2513,67675366,67%3013,71
Type 91 Heavy331,3377333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2249,33287333,33%1085,12
Cruiser Mk. III3158,00247366,67%788,56
M56 Scorpion 7324,00323333,33%134,32
Fiat 3000188,50185250,00%284,66
Renault Otsu10,0072250,00%71,62
SU-182220,00162250,00%1191,96
AMR 35 289,50105250,00%269,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8573,007472100,00%533,72
T-44-100 81743,508542100,00%2969,52
Kolohousenka1164,007110,00%565,48
4TP122,001561100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422274,002641100,00%1106,02
TNH T Vz. 5190,005310,00%0,00
T-262609,007431100,00%5469,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102510,0010171100,00%1833,84
T-34 with L-11 4135,0020110,00%173,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008310,00%0,00
Valiant 5151,0025510,00%34,51
Cobra 91191,006201100,00%913,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-08
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-19
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2021-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-22
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-09
Left: 2022-02-09