killangel32

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46620019311
Ø Tier7,740,0010,589,82
Victories2210347,41%00,00%842,11%15449,52%
Defeats2380251,06%00,00%1157,89%15650,16%
Draws7151,53%00,00%00,00%10,32%
Battles survived800117,16%00,00%526,32%6721,54%
Tanks destroyed272090,5800,0060,322000,64
Destruction ratio0,700,000,430,82
Tanks spotted597701,2800,00201,053141,01
Damage dealt951,110,001.514,841.542,73
Capture points542291,1600,00995,218582,76
Defense points55190,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience614,420,00661,79751,62
WN7834,560,00529,39860,67
WN8990,530,00887,221187,12
Total
Battles46620
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2210347,41%
Defeats2380251,06%
Draws7151,53%
Battles survived800117,16%
Tanks destroyed272090,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted597701,28
Damage dealt951,11
Capture points542291,16
Defense points55190,12
Experience614,42
WN7834,56
WN8990,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,58
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt1.514,84
Capture points995,21
Defense points00,00
Experience661,79
WN7529,39
WN8887,22
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier9,82
Victories15449,52%
Defeats15650,16%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived6721,54%
Tanks destroyed2000,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3141,01
Damage dealt1.542,73
Capture points8582,76
Defense points00,00
Experience751,62
WN7860,67
WN81187,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.879,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.010,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.879,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.010,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.349,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt262,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt262,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt435,380,000,000,00
Capture points1854,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience419,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed150,36
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted150,36
Damage dealt435,38
Capture points1854,40
Defense points140,33
Experience419,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories14737,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22758,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10126,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,600,000,000,00
Capture points5561,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4151,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience520,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories14737,89%
Defeats22758,51%
Draws143,61%
Battles survived10126,03%
Tanks destroyed2280,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2920,75
Damage dealt1.014,60
Capture points5561,43
Defense points4151,07
Experience520,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,300,000,000,00
Capture points341,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points642,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience736,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted220,81
Damage dealt1.222,30
Capture points341,26
Defense points642,37
Experience736,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
LT-432 8586,15659183549,26%953,62
XM57 81498,82769160050,06%1310,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8699,98664151648,61%1100,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81034,46701131347,37%1046,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81051,70658111745,84%994,11
CS-52 LIS 81071,32701108747,93%1155,79
Object 274a 8934,2969593448,29%1003,94
SU-130PM 81181,2964887846,92%1076,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81173,1763774946,86%1081,02
105 leFH18B2 5658,5742668049,41%1316,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91400,9676767147,54%1056,81
KV-2 (R) 6725,6357560150,08%1064,72
ISU-152K 81114,0362457145,53%1091,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8807,7068356148,66%900,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81028,8169055746,68%1053,27
Miel 81036,1170548046,46%997,36
AMX 13 57 7733,7376647352,85%1414,46
ELC EVEN 90 8634,7864045046,89%1110,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81086,3070043748,97%1203,00
T9591572,4279543153,83%1252,80
Cobra 91366,0270839946,87%1107,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,5320538950,39%440,47
KV-856427,7833036346,56%531,01
ISU-122-2 81120,5168136249,17%1031,95
GSOR 1008 81284,9870635848,32%1253,30
Ashigaru 101514,5864535643,82%887,88
Char Futur 4 91414,1372834846,55%1117,66
Object 252U Defender 81311,5579233750,74%1449,51
KV-15281,4023932744,65%358,94
TS-5 81291,3675929946,15%1258,37
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91512,8972629244,86%1096,32
Char Mle. 75 9885,4369029250,34%1143,90
122 TM 81262,6276629048,97%1332,14
Object 703 Version II 81363,8581728848,61%1426,36
IS7605,3240527345,05%635,40
AMX ELC bis5288,8632827253,68%954,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8998,7865527246,32%930,01
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81162,5674126848,51%1189,42
BZ-176 81024,2874926352,47%864,96
StuG III Ausf. G5263,7124325947,88%428,74
Panhard EBR 10510748,0961225645,31%666,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,9153825347,04%781,76
XM66F 81123,6663124439,75%957,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,2122223644,49%314,79
T-62A101284,3365823443,16%890,02
T92 8496,4260923349,79%795,68
IS-7101668,7275823145,89%1178,44
DZT-159 91245,8770923046,09%955,68
KV-4 KTTS 8944,3560922646,02%872,70
Škoda T 56 81270,3176422546,67%1096,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81159,6268622549,78%1208,69
Object 26391365,7268822445,54%1017,32
M53/M5591388,4768822050,45%1340,19
SU-100Y 6632,9548222050,91%957,21
Dicker Max 6512,1734821744,70%743,41
T-50-2 6359,7049821550,70%863,06
HWK 30 8617,4557421144,08%881,80
Vz. 71 Tesák10686,2166521046,19%555,51
Ares 90101201,1267721044,29%691,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8540,5753520743,00%753,31
FV215b (183) 101179,6754219940,70%634,15
Strv S1 81153,6556918440,76%1010,66
Vz. 68 Squall 8461,1457617650,57%631,51
Bisonte C45 81143,6772317540,00%1007,61
AMX 13 757528,4954517345,66%1034,24
FV4202 8760,7859417245,35%802,52
Turtle Mk. I 81071,7070717244,77%897,04
Type 62 7573,0560217044,71%1161,89
G.W. Tiger91461,2473016753,29%1408,39
FV4005 Stage II101348,4355116741,32%838,46
Object 430U101406,3770716743,11%905,62
Tiger 131 6558,6844616653,61%836,94
Concept No. 5101383,7359616438,41%811,32
Panhard EBR 909665,4768515952,20%916,46
E 25 7610,5650515240,13%634,66
Tiger-Maus 91321,8071215145,70%933,66
IS-38753,9658615047,33%691,60
Churchill III 5450,3554414652,74%860,93
Predatore 91407,5669114644,52%967,65
SFAC 105 81034,8759014547,59%785,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 91388,8566714245,07%985,02
Leopard 1101316,4063613645,59%799,77
Object 268 Version 4101418,5760613638,97%744,79
T34 B 8758,8852613641,18%652,02
Object 25791435,0877413553,33%1353,09
Panzer 58 8876,5670513551,11%1006,98
BZT-70 101589,2970813443,28%774,07
T-100 LT10928,8773213350,38%1016,44
T110E4101697,0864812943,41%984,42
Conqueror91949,6083412646,83%1741,09
DBV-152 101460,6453412535,20%659,70
G.W. Tiger (P)81164,2667512552,00%1410,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9783,5259212445,97%567,50
SU-122-44 7863,6560212446,77%1077,42
Bofors Tornvagn 81139,6372412349,59%1132,17
AMX 13 909790,3962811950,42%1032,86
UDES 14 Alt 58858,3465611648,28%878,40
Object 43091634,7281611651,72%1536,81
T14 5459,9355411548,70%838,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert111486,4568511542,61%855,52
VK 30.01 (P)6271,6928411044,55%231,48
GSOR 1010 FB 8910,6860311045,45%917,86
SU-85B4179,0018910843,52%238,88
Hirschkäfer111685,8065410742,99%927,57
Durendal 101742,0570410545,71%1095,56
AMX 12 t6392,8335210442,31%920,17
T110E3101570,3067110446,15%952,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101382,6361610450,00%877,65
UDES 15/16101438,7570910249,02%941,99
IS-3-II91769,8785410056,00%1740,16
AMX 13 57 GF 7498,5762610042,00%736,62
M18 Hellcat6343,112879938,38%292,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101173,626329745,36%800,04
Object 752 91457,117729747,42%1090,37
King Tiger (Captured) 7921,646459747,42%1052,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs470,611689645,83%59,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101721,387709647,92%958,26
T28 Concept 7881,166709652,08%1214,14
Stridsyxa 81136,527059446,81%988,92
T-284124,702029352,69%233,60
KV-1S6321,892779343,01%361,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,201729141,76%18,76
TL-7 91455,607639052,22%1248,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81218,205858943,82%1008,55
212A91075,936268846,59%825,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 81006,766078840,91%825,22
M446684,893898752,87%1078,39
Cromwell B 6720,496768749,43%1307,52
Prototipo Standard B91423,236918644,19%1160,22
SU-1018940,765998545,88%898,83
SU-14-281121,996208440,48%964,27
Jagdpanzer IV6203,351978340,96%96,01
T2881156,247898359,04%1278,94
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91021,276008245,12%720,08
Object 590 91109,487048247,56%901,44
Projet Louis 9673,226658145,68%728,73
Fantôme 91209,117248150,62%1030,90
Jagdtiger91367,136838052,50%1052,31
T25/27537,634368055,00%653,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101281,966417949,37%781,97
TVP T 50/51101290,735707736,36%746,49
Object 780 101923,857367541,33%1312,99
FV4004 Conway91306,786547448,65%1059,74
Jagdtiger Prototype 81192,856707447,30%1005,51
M8A14160,141727346,58%204,34
MT-256536,006717352,05%1987,92
Kunze Panzer 91088,907047352,05%898,23
Škoda T 27 8800,866197341,10%780,95
Hotchkiss EBR7503,675667254,17%1025,99
M10 Wolverine5365,173007048,57%692,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,302017045,71%229,98
Grille 15101317,535477037,14%636,66
Char Murat 91139,996927055,71%960,44
KB-52 91666,198397054,29%1382,89
Charioteer Nomad 8943,875766943,48%766,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505429,492386842,65%723,61
WZ-131G FT6617,623856848,53%999,68
ST-66 8877,696036838,24%757,42
M127867,555066735,82%927,77
UDES 169971,386006543,08%712,96
K-2 8920,747376550,77%846,55
M40/M4381181,977166459,38%1299,71
Charioteer8686,235256442,19%541,69
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91225,526286445,31%844,35
FV1066 Senlac 8451,915286440,63%572,54
T78 6740,846166453,13%1028,83
Panhard AMD 178B6280,863716357,14%718,70
Lorraine 40 t 8974,036106341,27%892,60
50TP prototyp 81316,797606243,55%1341,14
CC-46 Pancernik 91337,926896235,48%876,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8934,566726250,00%946,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8495,625746147,54%675,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6862,955166056,67%1462,48
Ares 90 C111510,427356041,67%861,46
AE Phase I 91132,256216038,33%729,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474306,072505955,93%1015,60
Executor111583,817085947,46%920,88
Type 64 6583,956415952,54%1577,54
A-205115,841795839,66%134,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,171375843,10%71,40
TS-60 91126,317055851,72%906,28
Toro 91142,127555856,90%900,15
Prototipo 6 81254,486645836,21%989,82
T3091404,936545642,86%1083,47
T-46358,071385650,00%96,57
T499567,526145648,21%616,60
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8847,485975642,86%735,38
LTTB8644,336765541,82%1032,99
T 55A 91572,677545545,45%1369,55
AMBT 81119,207355457,41%1292,48
Super Hellcat 7613,004855440,74%625,59
AMX 404127,382155345,28%285,14
T404267,342415343,40%490,06
H3 91387,386915345,28%1012,62
T-103 8999,626055242,31%832,74
S-517948,336235147,06%1026,01
CS-538921,766485143,14%1124,22
ISU-1528732,125185150,98%593,88
TBT 91463,438075156,86%1160,76
53TP Markowskiego8840,044925026,00%623,13
FV217 Badger101485,407035052,00%870,47
T-54 ltwt.9757,366445042,00%883,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5287,963615060,00%661,80
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9511,125275032,00%391,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071023,006634948,98%1193,93
SU-26344,901084948,98%100,20
AS-XX 40 t111436,517124944,90%895,83
FV226 Contradictious 81350,108134953,06%1288,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,176594751,06%959,11
VK 100.01 (P)81036,796744744,68%1010,45
T2 Light Tank 2110,362684748,94%345,46
M374253,201904647,83%705,37
M26 Pershing8891,746894647,83%1032,44
Covenanter5111,981924650,00%184,22
T675217,392164641,30%226,95
Caliban 8842,286754654,35%893,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,822834553,33%355,04
Type 59 First Warrior 8912,297124553,33%965,56
LTG7737,667134456,82%1551,95
Matilda IV 5388,364344447,73%853,71
Marder II3179,121714355,81%456,67
WZ-111-1G FT8774,656084358,14%786,67
Jagdpanther II8777,564774339,53%556,66
CS-52 C 8997,726714341,86%994,69
Object 268 Version V 101490,196584351,16%874,21
T-1506217,812394226,19%67,40
K-91-PT 91204,676704245,24%934,95
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81517,057664252,38%1397,98
SU-855175,761874134,15%107,64
P.44 Pantera81133,376504136,59%1293,59
S35 CA5406,884364160,98%856,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559992,886754151,22%853,16
GSOR the TANK 91083,566714148,78%966,04
E 75 TS 81073,397304158,54%1090,37
Type 63 8889,346294141,46%719,15
Emil I81244,537274042,50%1264,10
AAT60 81047,536624045,00%920,54
M4A1 FL 10 6661,555054032,50%846,90
Type 98 Ke-Ni391,261323953,85%231,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101538,827293951,28%1062,99
IS-2 shielded 71277,598833964,10%1981,32
M10 RBFM 5743,216523953,85%1712,63
T92 HMC101202,035723842,11%774,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68377,875643857,89%586,33
IS-3A 81235,398983857,89%1319,25
60G FT5558,085073762,16%1382,15
Rambo 91375,497953756,76%1219,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,061383647,22%233,41
BT-2259,941693652,78%131,03
M415408,643703644,44%463,56
CS-447952,366813652,78%1271,59
B.U.G.I.6599,205363551,43%914,33
FV230 Canopener101532,807423545,71%855,03
M6A2E1 8982,116573545,71%940,48
T-26277,291203450,00%213,74
Maus101391,247843455,88%961,87
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8541,826023444,12%667,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101798,246593426,47%1185,97
IMT 81031,266233441,18%960,57
KV-37999,947493360,61%1433,07
BZ-75101100,526273336,36%467,58
FV2078864,036043351,52%845,52
Gorilla111594,676133327,27%712,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6456,036193360,61%1386,86
TT-130M 91207,246193336,36%792,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,591003256,25%131,69
25TP KSUST II5310,313723256,25%628,30
SU-76M4138,551653158,06%295,44
T-116 3235,713643145,16%984,19
T698906,576503046,67%1003,52
AMX M4 mle. 5191287,507433046,67%923,67
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91174,806453046,67%863,77
EMIL 1951 81233,138623070,00%1352,01
Saryuda 91138,036003040,00%649,33
G.W. E 10010902,666202951,72%674,02
T110E5101583,147382944,83%1033,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91208,594712924,14%716,10
ST-II102038,108772962,07%1669,54
T-832 81315,147492941,38%1099,44
Sentinelle 91281,696832948,28%858,44
T56 GMC3142,041432839,29%239,37
Object 70491565,047082850,00%1136,07
Somua SAu 404252,322622850,00%555,24
T54E191140,795962832,14%821,82
T376359,294382850,00%820,01
T26E5 8781,825452828,57%636,62
Renault FT123,74952751,85%100,64
SU-5477,111212737,04%9,01
AT 1581027,117462755,56%1064,06
T-1091123,896832748,15%822,27
Nemesis 8950,487052755,56%973,91
T-345179,652202642,31%232,28
BT-7461,271302650,00%106,17
M2 Medium Tank3115,081772669,23%432,84
Cruiser Mk. IV449,311262646,15%56,81
T-34-2G FT7648,814922642,31%728,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8443,925372638,46%571,65
M-IV-Y 8988,776852650,00%926,13
T77 81019,196372642,31%889,34
Tortoise91959,009642657,69%1793,79
Gonsalo 8833,585942638,46%569,32
T-448493,485002544,00%421,59
KV-26529,564742544,00%738,80
ERAC 105 Proto 9750,406072544,00%847,00
Cruiser Mk. III353,71962437,50%0,43
Object 277101253,925772433,33%645,07
T1 Cunningham196,351272343,48%358,78
M2 Light247,571412352,17%108,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,221992356,52%251,89
G.W. Panther7887,967732369,57%1097,02
M24 Chaffee5202,833662356,52%619,96
SU-100M17996,046702347,83%1423,82
WZ-111 model 6 81037,266342339,13%742,41
T25 AT7845,596162259,09%1204,68
SZDV Vz. 50 81661,107522142,86%1583,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6614,905592147,62%1430,43
Object 432U111359,525442128,57%666,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6667,334812123,81%925,81
Strv 81 81009,527852161,90%1350,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 8776,005932128,57%600,15
WZ-120G FT 91406,677182142,86%888,61
Strv 746525,404792035,00%760,85
Lorraine 39L AM3115,601682065,00%371,18
AMX 38397,801672040,00%70,75
Mäuschen9596,554732025,00%237,23
Object 777 Version II 91522,658272060,00%1378,27
T-29 3266,653662055,00%951,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,631691942,11%251,86
ARL V396592,684091942,11%840,54
Object 705A101589,328421963,16%1121,88
TS-54 81255,847671952,63%1254,41
LTP 369,42951921,05%44,82
Kranvagn101183,506361844,44%672,62
M7 Priest3235,471751752,94%631,30
SU-18264,351021752,94%245,70
T3 HMC2100,411261747,06%245,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7677,184271735,29%694,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101662,537441758,82%1068,01
IS-2-II8820,825441741,18%705,39
SU-85I 5703,825911758,82%1559,92
Emil II91574,388631662,50%1433,18
Caernarvon8551,254991637,50%305,90
T-703135,561511631,25%257,91
Ho-Ri 3101647,676371546,67%885,61
Super Conqueror10939,676861553,33%553,83
T-34-85 Rudy 6899,406821546,67%1680,26
Object 265T 9978,206151546,67%633,61
Hummel6569,794421435,71%676,12
14TP4200,292831450,00%643,01
P.43 ter7812,077161457,14%1294,03
SU-1527490,144881450,00%485,70
Leichttraktor1220,211881428,57%958,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,641681457,14%289,64
T2 Medium Tank276,86931435,71%135,19
Windhund 81126,366661464,29%1129,25
MKA 2252,433621435,71%835,59
Škoda T 40 6527,074741442,86%820,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2160,002071330,77%644,47
P26/404454,624351353,85%1244,89
T1 HMC267,771051353,85%255,85
AT-12127,381541361,54%471,94
SU-76G FT4278,623741353,85%551,40
M36 Jackson6797,626041369,23%1608,32
AT 771578,929141353,85%2448,53
Sturer Emil7817,315561338,46%905,15
T71 CMCD7348,004261330,77%457,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91173,546271346,15%805,21
STG Guard 8948,316591353,85%947,33
Sexton I 3360,313691361,54%1244,89
Turán III prototípus 5153,231971338,46%71,74
Black Rock 111318,626211323,08%509,29
Leox 91274,626771346,15%828,06
Renault FT 75 BS284,581131258,33%416,78
Škoda T 5091016,257551266,67%921,83
Sexton II3105,671161225,00%181,33
M5 Stuart4123,003061250,00%172,96
Ares 758989,506271241,67%963,92
Excelsior 5239,173181250,00%270,35
T7 Combat Car 223,08851233,33%0,00
Forest Spirit 8851,914911127,27%537,40
Char de transition 61137,008221163,64%1705,19
OCP Peacekeeper 91378,277101154,55%1050,27
Type 95 Ha-Go2140,301431040,00%420,91
Projekt ION 8920,004501020,00%466,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,70311010,00%0,00
T-60271,001021060,00%211,22
Sherman VC Firefly 6422,203841030,00%430,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5523,906011040,00%1498,47
Bretagne Panther 6493,204391040,00%546,11
T-22 medium 101072,907081060,00%777,53
Churchill Crocodile 6826,506831050,00%1210,72
Hotchkiss H35290,00167933,33%167,02
ARL 446625,00618977,78%1115,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4181,56287944,44%386,07
Panzerjäger I2181,22182933,33%567,42
Renault UE 573200,33272955,56%552,87
Object 261101270,44549933,33%762,14
VK 75.01 (K) 8684,44418911,11%408,59
Caernarvon Action X 8647,89761966,67%730,82
Valiant 5577,00675955,56%1277,38
45TP Habicha71175,3811048100,00%2016,08
SU-86267,38316850,00%210,62
AT 861568,501166862,50%5079,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2119,75282862,50%420,35
BT-7 artillery 3282,88436875,00%1190,60
KR-1111206,50492812,50%404,51
M3 Stuart395,00189742,86%152,00
40TP Habicha6637,14418728,57%834,36
T-437590,71508742,86%766,36
BZ-1668824,14677757,14%870,77
Chieftain/T95 8371,00568771,43%437,82
Valentine II 4247,57611785,71%941,55
P.43 bis6489,67613666,67%981,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,17159633,33%427,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,8392616,67%149,91
MS-1186,83125650,00%290,35
Pz.Kpfw. I28,501366100,00%261,00
FV601 Saladin8396,00409616,67%156,98
T6 Medium4450,33325633,33%937,12
Object 283 9793,83483633,33%572,19
Löwe 81388,00913666,67%1547,71
Yong Bing 91259,83454616,67%664,59
7TP2192,60165540,00%492,27
T-34-856341,40561560,00%580,76
Cruiser Mk. I160,6098540,00%40,05
Ho-Ri 19977,00434520,00%446,39
Somua S353345,60382540,00%968,01
KV-1SA 5582,00751580,00%1428,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4309,60514580,00%1003,13
L-60 256,40133540,00%43,10
MTLS-1G14 3136,60251560,00%442,80
KV-5 8831,20860580,00%971,16
StuG IV 5341,40368540,00%588,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81143,40749560,00%1282,03
Lago4435,75517450,00%1631,20
M15/423286,00446450,00%911,14
Strv m/425157,00219450,00%230,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5251,2521640,00%382,21
Vz. 44-17921,25804475,00%1344,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6476,25589475,00%797,62
Bishop5128,75153450,00%101,39
SARL 424124,50210425,00%120,45
Patton the Tank 9857,75733475,00%879,18
M22 Locust 3410,75647475,00%1957,20
Excalibur 61242,259774100,00%2035,67
IS-2 7104,50273425,00%0,00
Brennos 81003,008994100,00%1144,03
Renault Otsu154,00153366,67%212,86
M661166,67846366,67%1851,76
Škoda T 245324,00438366,67%888,93
M3 Lee4104,33179366,67%334,68
Type 91 Heavy3263,67367366,67%955,34
Ho-Ri 281013,6726630,00%724,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr239,0091366,67%222,70
BT-5390,00130333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7784,33652333,33%872,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5214,00402333,33%213,33
Husarz 8669,3335230,00%336,01
A46 6176,6720530,00%210,62
AMX ELC 901 6618,67423333,33%1485,79
Kolohousenka181,501802100,00%415,07
M14/412232,502792100,00%946,06
T207903,50622250,00%1226,29
D1226,5094250,00%85,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 252,504020,00%0,00
DS PZInż5192,50241250,00%236,11
Jagdpanther71406,00633250,00%1749,54
Type 95 Heavy4152,50307250,00%355,76
T-26G FT279,501672100,00%272,61
FV3046172,003242100,00%268,69
T-34 with L-11 4435,5031420,00%1099,83
AMR 35 2110,0011920,00%226,73
TOG II* 6300,00357250,00%300,23
43 M. Toldi III 3148,50217250,00%558,43
4TP1235,003751100,00%1345,54
P.4351020,008721100,00%3669,82
Valentine3203,0015210,00%447,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro270,001941100,00%280,08
Cruiser Mk. II2388,006691100,00%2234,24
Renault FT AC256,002121100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2133,002611100,00%949,93
Marder 38T4215,002691100,00%529,01
M4 Improved 50,002481100,00%261,00
M60 101421,0051610,00%858,70
Cavalier5137,002901100,00%293,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5147,0028210,00%122,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81623,0010491100,00%1885,81
56TP 8824,0029910,00%500,35
Matilda LVT 4312,0026410,00%394,92
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4683,006711100,00%1491,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7722,007711100,00%890,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2149,006861100,00%699,46
Chi-Go 70,0024510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-14
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2021-05-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-04-05
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-16
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-05
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-15
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-05
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2018-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2018-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-12
Left: 2014-12-07