kiciak239

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34959017217
Ø Tier8,230,009,129,99
Victories1803051,57%00,00%847,06%12457,14%
Defeats1652447,27%00,00%952,94%9141,94%
Draws4051,16%00,00%00,00%20,92%
Battles survived878925,14%00,00%423,53%6931,80%
Tanks destroyed308700,8800,00171,002471,14
Destruction ratio1,180,001,311,67
Tanks spotted440431,2600,00331,942461,13
Damage dealt1.534,530,002.330,712.590,63
Capture points107840,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points129380,3700,0000,00930,43
Experience676,260,00975,00976,52
WN71237,060,001405,661502,71
WN81719,260,002667,282445,69
Total
Battles34959
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1803051,57%
Defeats1652447,27%
Draws4051,16%
Battles survived878925,14%
Tanks destroyed308700,88
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted440431,26
Damage dealt1.534,53
Capture points107840,31
Defense points129380,37
Experience676,26
WN71237,06
WN81719,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,12
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted331,94
Damage dealt2.330,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience975,00
WN71405,66
WN82667,28
Past 30 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,99
Victories12457,14%
Defeats9141,94%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived6931,80%
Tanks destroyed2471,14
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2461,13
Damage dealt2.590,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points930,43
Experience976,52
WN71502,71
WN82445,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles480000
Victories20141,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26956,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12325,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7401,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,290,000,000,00
Capture points2780,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2340,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience681,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles480
Victories20141,88%
Defeats26956,04%
Draws102,08%
Battles survived12325,63%
Tanks destroyed3170,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted7401,54
Damage dealt1.828,29
Capture points2780,58
Defense points2340,49
Experience681,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5047,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3936,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1161,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,170,000,000,00
Capture points740,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2392,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience740,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5047,17%
Defeats5047,17%
Draws65,66%
Battles survived3936,79%
Tanks destroyed960,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1161,09
Damage dealt1.572,17
Capture points740,70
Defense points2392,25
Experience740,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points877,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience351,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt810,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points877,91
Experience351,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt320,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt320,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience72,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles527000
Victories27552,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25247,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20037,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4560,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5641,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,730,000,000,00
Capture points6711,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27095,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience849,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles527
Victories27552,18%
Defeats25247,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20037,95%
Tanks destroyed4560,87
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted5641,07
Damage dealt1.448,73
Capture points6711,27
Defense points27095,14
Experience849,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2622000
Victories130749,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125647,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws592,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96736,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21770,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23530,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,910,000,000,00
Capture points30201,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points41431,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience622,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2622
Victories130749,85%
Defeats125647,90%
Draws592,25%
Battles survived96736,88%
Tanks destroyed21770,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted23530,90
Damage dealt1.458,91
Capture points30201,15
Defense points41431,58
Experience622,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1960000
Victories101751,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92247,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72436,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16290,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18660,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.075,000,000,000,00
Capture points21471,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19681,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience769,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1960
Victories101751,89%
Defeats92247,04%
Draws211,07%
Battles survived72436,94%
Tanks destroyed16290,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted18660,95
Damage dealt2.075,00
Capture points21471,10
Defense points19681,00
Experience769,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101036,81754154652,01%1219,24
E 100102491,69797111253,51%2195,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81518,15794106954,44%1791,19
AMX ELC bis5405,8636593250,43%1431,90
STA-2 81118,0362589650,56%1598,86
IS-381137,9154370250,14%1331,24
Super Conqueror102992,1499867755,10%2722,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81473,8694859856,86%1941,40
T376492,8542559151,44%1296,89
Object 268102610,5377555954,20%2145,35
Object 703 Version II 82104,04112253757,73%2717,54
Object 277102648,4592153053,21%2477,84
ISU-1528993,5346452549,52%937,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101964,1970251148,14%1722,65
Object 260 102759,0295047654,41%2393,01
Leopard 1102515,4081347349,26%2154,98
Tiger II81060,1748545450,66%1197,56
60TP Lewandowskiego102849,6797944961,92%2562,44
AMX M4 mle. 54103119,45101542157,48%2936,68
T110E3102835,3389241958,00%2333,40
Cromwell6644,1646040947,92%1349,73
WZ-113G FT103173,5589740758,72%2519,71
FV4005 Stage II102340,9268740557,28%2086,69
FV215b (183) 102287,1973339453,81%1764,57
Object 263102512,4278539250,00%1968,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81528,0483436753,41%1886,05
E 7591513,8468736452,75%1408,63
Type 64 6320,2236435147,86%613,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81570,9989435055,43%2037,46
AMX 50 B102243,6476333751,34%1954,11
T110E5102125,7867333746,29%1841,37
SU-1018800,3942532047,50%797,84
M10391307,7165531644,94%1180,68
Jagdpanzer E 100103113,2483831057,42%2618,87
SU-1006594,7933930946,60%997,22
Strv 103B102593,9076330548,85%1931,51
Object 907 102442,9197730258,61%2134,26
SU-130PM 81804,2683730056,00%1991,81
CS-63101990,0681129351,88%1677,64
UDES 15/16102703,0195028656,99%2523,05
SU-100M17818,3541728547,37%1078,94
Object 268 Version 4102495,7778927356,78%2096,95
Strv S1 81695,5971627346,52%1712,68
IS7593,1537527050,00%673,49
STB-1101915,8171726347,15%1606,80
Object 430102231,0784725950,97%2110,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91397,8875325848,45%1457,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8515,1445625646,88%779,61
Panther7613,1642223846,64%800,64
Tiger I7782,6841823250,43%956,15
A-205108,2219621845,41%151,30
VK 30.01 (H)5299,6024421637,04%476,48
SU-1527585,1534520749,76%678,41
Škoda T 56 81844,1896520154,73%1926,10
Object 41681233,0375419149,21%1658,90
VK 36.01 (H)6428,1731119044,21%502,68
T-34-856396,9436418846,81%610,52
VK 30.02 (M)6388,1028018445,11%509,46
Object 430U102398,6575418148,07%2181,49
K-91101764,0770317944,69%1346,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518692,3662417757,06%704,69
Taschenratte113895,37117116950,89%2686,09
ELC EVEN 90 8511,3770516752,69%955,23
BZT-70 103500,64106116658,43%2921,63
M66756,7152316550,91%1295,28
Concept No. 5103096,8791316457,32%2681,29
AMX 13 909753,3556115851,90%1111,06
121B 102028,8080915248,68%1715,53
T-345254,0126115149,01%539,45
XM551 Sheridan101121,1757715146,36%1193,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81353,5386815060,00%1813,12
FV217 Badger102979,1395414955,70%2566,29
AMX 13 757519,5947014750,34%1109,31
WZ-111 model 5A102281,9372914351,75%1880,95
Manticore101243,1979414050,00%1441,00
StuG III Ausf. G5284,2023713944,60%497,28
Leo7895,4844113745,99%1538,93
Turtle Mk. I 82022,7187713748,18%2414,62
AMX 50 10081552,0688512854,69%2010,77
SU-855342,4725712648,41%695,36
Object 274a 81352,6084612450,00%1664,26
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91798,0986112352,85%1814,37
M24 Chaffee5237,3928111942,02%586,78
KV-137432,0934311742,74%458,26
113102425,0980311250,00%2320,28
WZ-111G FT92072,6355411050,00%1856,81
Ares 90 C112445,5592111050,00%2148,34
Type T-345361,0429110950,46%928,22
M46 Patton KR 81068,8564110949,54%1369,87
O-I6820,3867110852,78%1486,52
Bisonte C45 82024,00105910557,14%2642,51
T3281371,5769410251,96%1731,00
T34 81397,967939852,04%1687,06
SU-85B4187,462269839,80%238,38
T2971029,966639555,79%1276,73
Maus102549,999239552,63%2140,91
SU-122-5491021,524829447,87%840,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81283,848029153,85%1529,42
StuG III Ausf. B4155,581919052,22%243,62
WZ-111-1G FT81338,696008547,06%1456,73
Excelsior 5461,324268549,41%895,96
M5 Stuart485,172048451,19%104,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81095,367748350,60%1521,52
BT-7468,201317650,00%105,22
Kranvagn102114,457477636,84%1506,47
M53/M559951,925637635,53%629,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8798,197117451,35%1469,10
122 TM 81528,738007443,24%1755,53
STA-18945,755717331,51%1126,37
AMX 12 t6405,403907343,84%936,49
Object 70491450,134407142,25%963,39
LT-432 8691,937377054,29%1328,32
UDES 0381398,836856953,62%1485,26
AT-FV230 Breaker113113,8110216753,73%2311,59
Object 430 Version II91217,837316550,77%1068,84
Durchbruchswagen 24114,862106457,81%217,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5348,382826347,62%661,05
M5A1 Stuart4175,272206238,71%344,36
IS-4103559,0511016259,68%3457,42
Panzerjäger I2126,461675957,63%392,00
VK 30.01 (P)6711,984305955,93%1412,90
Indien-Panzer81101,146645942,37%1223,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,572045843,10%111,67
Hotchkiss EBR7407,745995862,07%893,82
AMBT 81344,887165642,86%1338,96
T2 Light Tank 2415,507325653,57%2468,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs463,511935339,62%3,90
M40/M438975,066835345,28%888,28
CS-447958,516614953,06%1534,02
Crusader6280,102774858,33%784,71
Marder 38T4215,332394850,00%389,04
K-2 81160,658004862,50%1264,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81047,438234746,81%1264,98
Object 705A102349,047564770,21%2179,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2137,522254650,00%460,95
Strv 103-091549,877104654,35%1408,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81216,637194656,52%1332,94
BT-2229,31914542,22%16,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6686,077064461,36%1955,35
Executor113493,5210104456,82%3068,60
Prototipo 6 82182,2310664459,09%2271,85
AMX 404136,791794344,19%316,02
Caernarvon Action X 81806,8311314254,76%2740,19
Leichttraktor1127,341924146,34%465,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6912,856774158,54%1807,18
Grille5471,203954143,90%780,28
T2881490,988674055,00%1639,71
A-436617,206874057,50%1318,51
59-166210,872913946,15%365,54
Coccodrillo 102321,697793935,90%1625,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3312,824143852,63%1644,12
Jagdpanzer IV6208,052303751,35%203,63
Object 26110971,006113748,65%676,35
Panhard EBR 909884,168523754,05%1403,32
Strv 746804,395063672,22%1829,39
WZ-131G FT6742,085963658,33%1415,27
M18 Hellcat6736,216363455,88%1373,57
T499327,653763444,12%221,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6437,974703458,82%1112,65
Caliban 8893,217023452,94%875,66
SMV CC-6781050,736613339,39%1001,69
KV-4 KTTS 81058,427523354,55%1218,48
E 65 Zwilling 82021,5810993161,29%2102,86
T-109804,104313036,67%493,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82033,878783060,00%2426,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,661582948,28%262,67
BV-111112917,2410172951,72%2660,19
AMX 50 Foch B102054,627582951,72%1507,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6584,866112875,00%847,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5348,684712857,14%941,11
T675473,934912751,85%1092,14
Panhard AMD 178B6283,003782759,26%709,49
Object 279 early 102532,009072748,15%1698,22
Škoda T 256683,734892653,85%1440,65
Type 63 81461,738522646,15%1717,06
Cruiser Mk. IV442,881362564,00%215,66
Cruiser Mk. III325,361022532,00%0,31
Covenanter5121,421692450,00%210,69
Object 140101999,429572458,33%1903,87
M3 Stuart3112,651882356,52%343,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102527,619252347,83%1751,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G372,521582334,78%15,47
Ares 90102167,788122343,48%1794,89
SDP wz 66 Grom 81903,359072347,83%2062,91
T1 Cunningham1117,641952259,09%668,72
SMV CC-5671102,507772254,55%1556,96
SU-76M4162,181742250,00%292,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68790,597452240,91%1498,19
Bofors Tornvagn 8954,866902254,55%922,50
SU-86414,004502147,62%414,11
Panther II8493,813222133,33%324,76
Pz.Kpfw. I287,291502133,33%122,43
HWK 30 8711,487062138,10%1092,05
T56 GMC346,751082030,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego82012,0011631978,95%2817,42
Marder II3127,532031942,11%146,65
SU-263100,631821952,63%152,04
PTZ-78113056,638621942,11%1540,22
XM57 81467,798241952,63%1377,79
KR-1112834,008781936,84%2020,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,061761872,22%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4265,062711855,56%761,63
Matilda4243,292951741,18%428,80
Emil I8968,716381735,29%885,91
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3482,248271782,35%1954,47
Char Futur 4 91549,478291758,82%1431,97
M3 Lee4245,882481668,75%956,52
B.U.G.I.6898,885231656,25%1544,97
TOG II* 6581,003051631,25%666,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,87941546,67%53,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102021,935421526,67%1046,73
M-IV-Y 81433,207321526,67%1437,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,29931457,14%139,66
Nashorn6486,713091428,57%612,30
Type 91 Heavy331,691171353,85%143,58
T-602112,151741346,15%301,43
TS-54 81652,089021353,85%1906,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 61290,469571361,54%2576,66
Black Rock 112528,319321346,15%1554,42
Lago4154,582631258,33%408,55
Object 432U111965,7510041275,00%1549,85
EMIL 1951 81849,2510811258,33%2356,79
D2355,641311136,36%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5168,912521127,27%172,05
S-517449,456331172,73%512,54
M2 Light2285,184881190,91%1462,30
VK 100.01 (P)81400,009091154,55%1904,20
Ares 7581804,278631136,36%2196,60
MS-1137,80761020,00%2,15
FV230 Canopener101895,008941070,00%1398,55
Škoda T 27 81131,708311060,00%1602,95
SU-100Y 6593,505261040,00%798,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8644,904031030,00%437,21
T-46377,00145955,56%194,16
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5672,56454944,44%1406,57
NC 70 Błyskawica102191,33794944,44%1531,02
CS-67 Szakal111787,11847955,56%1247,79
Super Hellcat 7935,44540922,22%1311,90
T-26254,38123850,00%86,56
Renault FT AC2109,00125837,50%182,99
KV-261015,50716875,00%1777,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,7582862,50%230,50
XM66F 81915,38955850,00%2382,22
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81519,75872850,00%1944,08
StuG IV 5429,00436850,00%1065,60
Strv m/40L3116,00158742,86%170,65
P.435182,00401785,71%456,83
Semovente M415606,00590771,43%1509,31
AMX 38327,0087728,57%0,00
SU-2-122 5750,43475742,86%1511,03
Chi-Ni254,83129633,33%0,00
TVP T 50/51102285,171049683,33%1980,86
M7 Priest3221,67261650,00%557,89
SU-18267,83111650,00%231,83
Wespe375,5087616,67%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507556,50405633,33%396,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8722,33584650,00%1123,19
CS-52 C 81055,83791650,00%1160,53
Strv fm/211131,20176540,00%489,95
Renault NC-3116,0054560,00%172,24
Hotchkiss H35298,40182560,00%363,78
D12164,00218540,00%562,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6488,80341540,00%622,95
CS-538486,60477560,00%555,83
Škoda T 1771952,601341560,00%5453,27
VK 28.016308,206235100,00%910,39
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8491,80392520,00%225,26
T803112010,60533520,00%1011,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,2585450,00%90,63
LT vz. 35273,25172425,00%79,96
T-28473,50183475,00%264,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3133,00121425,00%214,20
SU-54123,2511940,00%11,38
AT-12159,00213475,00%720,20
T3 HMC2162,00187450,00%587,73
Renault UE 573316,50209425,00%803,87
T28 Prototype8289,2527740,00%1,69
Renault R352459,50377450,00%2407,93
SU-14-17621,25579475,00%878,45
ST vz. 394175,67268366,67%550,68
T1 HMC2253,33248366,67%1753,06
M415167,6715730,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,331653100,00%484,11
T40451,67125333,33%0,00
Excalibur 6457,00362333,33%403,72
Projet Louis 91408,331222366,67%2411,88
AE Phase I 91594,67939366,67%1376,38
Renault Otsu114,5054250,00%70,89
Cruiser Mk. I154,00114250,00%91,78
Bishop5245,503642100,00%520,18
Windhund 8828,50270250,00%729,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92153,0010902100,00%1515,98
LTP 391,003162100,00%405,67
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5478,007902100,00%762,67
M54 Renegade 81231,009902100,00%1122,04
Kolohousenka10,001331100,00%261,00
Renault FT1123,002061100,00%773,29
LT vz. 383182,003661100,00%702,64
Strv m/425461,003571100,00%1137,62
Type 4 Chi-To60,002661100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3208,002971100,00%709,79
Pvlvv fm/422113,001411100,00%447,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001510,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,002210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2255,005961100,00%832,53
Object 777 Version II 91417,008691100,00%1114,84
T-50-2 6513,0028410,00%996,88
L-60 2224,007111100,00%1571,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5348,009571100,00%858,86
T28 Concept 7605,007381100,00%753,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001931100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 30,001810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 30,004510,00%0,00
SU-100I 5631,006751100,00%1010,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-15
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-01
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2023-04-19