khris00

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43052891599
Ø Tier7,8210,009,679,65
Victories2286853,12%225,00%5156,04%34657,76%
Defeats1971345,79%675,00%3841,76%24140,23%
Draws4711,09%00,00%22,20%122,00%
Battles survived930421,61%00,00%1819,78%15025,04%
Tanks destroyed404130,9450,63860,956521,09
Destruction ratio1,200,631,181,45
Tanks spotted715971,66111,382062,269811,64
Damage dealt1.484,771.951,382.352,422.460,95
Capture points139630,3200,00190,212520,42
Defense points251900,5900,0040,041230,21
Experience658,86534,25957,031.002,73
WN71390,88737,441486,341542,88
WN81934,951814,612473,612434,79
Total
Battles43052
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2286853,12%
Defeats1971345,79%
Draws4711,09%
Battles survived930421,61%
Tanks destroyed404130,94
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted715971,66
Damage dealt1.484,77
Capture points139630,32
Defense points251900,59
Experience658,86
WN71390,88
WN81934,95
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.951,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience534,25
WN7737,44
WN81814,61
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier9,67
Victories5156,04%
Defeats3841,76%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived1819,78%
Tanks destroyed860,95
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2062,26
Damage dealt2.352,42
Capture points190,21
Defense points40,04
Experience957,03
WN71486,34
WN82473,61
Past 30 days
Battles599
Ø Tier9,65
Victories34657,76%
Defeats24140,23%
Draws122,00%
Battles survived15025,04%
Tanks destroyed6521,09
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted9811,64
Damage dealt2.460,95
Capture points2520,42
Defense points1230,21
Experience1.002,73
WN71542,88
WN82434,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt691,880,000,000,00
Capture points20,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt691,88
Capture points20,25
Defense points00,00
Experience481,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,680,000,000,00
Capture points100,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience188,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1238,71%
Defeats1961,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed150,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted300,97
Damage dealt232,68
Capture points100,32
Defense points280,90
Experience188,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6947,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,730,000,000,00
Capture points3332,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2541,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience415,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6947,92%
Defeats7552,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4833,33%
Tanks destroyed950,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1481,03
Damage dealt967,73
Capture points3332,31
Defense points2541,76
Experience415,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,400,000,000,00
Capture points190,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted551,57
Damage dealt716,40
Capture points190,54
Defense points80,23
Experience472,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (347)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101931,08618180350,03%1676,07
Panhard EBR 105101446,38807122455,96%2061,99
Object 140102295,50778111650,72%2181,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102586,0290589255,27%2577,49
T71 DA7617,8746974450,27%1268,58
IS-38924,7242972047,92%932,92
CS-67 Szakal112987,34103560659,41%2800,86
KV-856536,9034957850,69%827,22
Jagdpanther II81367,5853154354,33%1613,87
AMX ELC bis5428,1338054051,48%1564,97
Char Futur 4 92477,1094953857,43%2908,17
T-5491776,9069252454,58%2179,32
M4A1 Sherman5530,5337352151,44%1591,09
E 7591442,4953051949,52%1309,61
KR-1113405,56112251457,78%2909,18
CS-63102439,2381150956,58%2402,21
ELC EVEN 90 8963,2386549753,72%2399,68
ISU-15281165,4146249649,60%1149,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81894,4891948755,24%2540,97
T-1091149,7746748249,59%1007,76
T 55A 92089,2785847757,23%2473,40
STB-1102487,8086346755,89%2494,24
M18 Hellcat6626,2238945050,67%1053,97
SU-130PM 82256,53101140556,54%2748,24
T26E5 Patriot 81467,1089439352,42%2066,37
IS7475,7434439247,70%458,89
Leopard 1102786,0592737355,76%2582,67
T698963,1846937149,60%1169,34
Black Rock 113539,30111836455,22%3066,36
Object 70491878,8158336256,63%1638,93
T54E191621,6054735353,26%1587,73
Ares 90 C112950,6298134658,67%2713,05
Object 268 Version 4102582,4684334059,12%2342,75
Tiger II81094,5753633548,96%1283,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8909,4855633251,81%1925,30
Predatore 92515,23106832859,76%2818,13
Strv 103B102999,4994831359,11%2619,50
Executor113180,2297629852,35%2614,34
FV601 Saladin82321,37112729557,29%3847,59
Churchill III 5562,6662528856,60%1341,50
T4991136,2970028250,35%1910,08
Concept 1B 92582,45102727557,45%2564,17
T-4481253,5362826953,53%2096,45
T3281359,9866626552,83%1741,17
DBV-152 103546,2295025759,53%3060,44
M10391730,0667125158,17%1839,20
T-1506577,6435325049,20%884,70
KV-15324,0527924845,16%518,55
Object 260 102497,2885024655,28%2164,46
Panhard EBR 9091162,9890523557,87%2245,18
Type T-345265,0023723042,17%530,70
M75351,0135922954,59%1427,35
Comet7995,5655822854,82%1916,65
T2971253,9762321759,91%1768,65
Churchill I5332,1626121445,79%535,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81498,2071020754,59%2005,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6842,6653620255,94%2109,68
SU-1006658,8338120250,00%1106,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92363,35104220266,34%2548,47
Jagdpanther7844,4641220149,25%1183,51
Concept No. 5102938,2795720160,70%2776,71
Type 64 6928,3274720053,00%3230,96
ARL 446557,5836319752,28%918,44
SU-1527821,1039218648,39%1033,26
SU-855293,8721218345,36%500,47
Maus102668,3892418154,14%2286,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,8426218046,67%743,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102919,44101217753,67%2115,45
M8A14285,0327117755,93%738,06
Kunze Panzer 92266,6786017757,63%2757,77
HWK 30 81098,8778317453,45%2375,63
Type 586611,8841117251,16%1247,55
TOG II* 6813,5647817248,84%1490,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81620,4780016750,30%2304,55
T1 Cunningham1106,9217616646,99%501,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2173,5127816550,30%693,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81019,1775216457,93%2339,29
Ares 90102728,9896216454,88%2498,42
Tiger I71008,2159116349,69%1362,86
T-54 ltwt.91172,0472515850,00%1739,16
T1 Heavy5227,3122315739,49%195,23
AMX 13 9091652,2981915653,85%3160,71
StuG III Ausf. G5277,8220515444,16%453,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,3827215253,95%851,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,8419015147,02%335,53
LPT-67 Šelma91251,9385014954,36%2109,29
G.W. Panther71023,9249514454,86%1317,17
T3 HMC2171,4721314351,75%706,19
Taschenratte113620,52120014256,34%2673,95
VK 36.01 (H)6597,1238814143,26%906,53
T-437853,9951214054,29%1411,92
M48A5 Patton102502,2988413852,90%2142,95
Object 252U 81918,2598613855,07%2477,12
SU-14-281177,4268213753,28%1371,41
Strv 103-092180,9976313655,15%2297,36
Object 26392013,6179013650,00%2019,93
T-34-856609,4942413554,81%1243,28
T216258,1036313548,89%545,25
M66571,1137112650,00%780,61
SU-100M17853,9240112544,80%1172,22
G.W. Tiger91523,6962712449,19%1462,67
LT-432 8955,5887612254,92%1977,47
M3 Lee4118,4114812141,32%163,58
Sherman Firefly6689,0040412150,41%1405,72
Tortoise92975,44101811962,18%3284,69
Jagdpanzer IV6524,2733611845,76%807,64
T675329,4624811849,15%594,09
AMX M4 mle. 457948,2144511748,72%1255,76
Type 71103128,65102511755,56%2664,42
Object 279 early 102891,2891011750,43%2067,09
T-345346,8929311450,88%891,75
SU-10181856,7286211464,91%2885,09
Emil II92176,7185411257,14%2478,87
Grille5471,7123311243,75%883,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681124,8485911258,04%2488,93
Cromwell6477,2237910853,70%870,24
Šotek 81748,8581310747,66%1839,02
Hummel6683,8936510549,52%1075,55
Kranvagn102926,4799410464,42%3306,78
M5A1 Stuart4122,3618310247,06%229,57
T-284126,3418110047,00%190,15
KV-261012,1954010055,00%2173,20
Churchill VII6870,625119958,59%1878,08
IS-2-II81471,358439956,57%2015,37
BZ-75102619,988769847,96%2004,28
AMX 50 10081897,829399755,67%2479,39
FV3046628,383289754,64%1175,42
FV217 Badger102967,6710459563,16%2645,68
Ares 8592148,9210409556,84%2540,28
T376766,215949455,32%2795,51
UDES 0381650,997359247,83%2049,04
FV215b (183) 102104,227879256,52%1744,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792400,8510049157,14%2664,17
FV230 Canopener102808,2510489159,34%2360,21
AMX 12 t6602,844729046,67%1987,43
Matilda4336,272888951,69%950,66
BDR G1 B5351,752828846,59%567,43
LTTB81016,427718851,14%2261,78
Type 6191908,668598751,72%2120,20
Jagdtiger92281,568808758,62%2513,61
CS-5991807,348868654,65%2047,10
WZ-113G FT102562,188538455,95%1884,48
Sherman III5481,714428045,00%1381,19
HWK 1281041,808438051,25%1985,40
122 TM 81679,179417860,26%2053,92
M374139,841337742,86%249,29
Bishop5506,202807644,74%1098,06
VK 100.01 (P)81435,848477651,32%1791,82
WZ-111G FT92608,639667556,00%2570,76
BZ-79113164,3310847557,33%2419,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5342,672517553,33%754,11
SU-85B4218,261967354,79%474,37
AMX 13 757993,297957252,78%2953,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5423,523207143,66%1190,57
TBT 92217,779636950,72%1988,67
Leo71268,128416861,76%2609,12
M5 Stuart472,312226855,88%146,87
FV229 Contender92628,2111356855,88%2880,50
PTZ-78113289,6710726756,72%2292,93
Vz. 64 Blesk81355,889896654,55%3066,72
SU-263211,741506651,52%485,53
BZ-6892581,4511056666,67%2940,88
K-91-PT 92074,888706657,58%2460,41
WZ-13281123,038756541,54%2281,75
Prototipo Standard B92050,178786446,88%2009,63
BT-7487,081346251,61%145,62
B14139,631956241,94%156,52
Emil I81800,118416258,06%2504,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92085,079216061,67%2895,21
Nashorn6702,383626040,00%1130,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82065,488656051,67%2422,20
Ares 7581685,029986056,67%2393,07
E 5092307,8610195954,24%2546,85
Super Hellcat 71360,147565952,54%2278,18
Sturmpanzer II4358,932145856,90%1308,03
SDP 58 Kilana82031,009675759,65%2539,64
AT 1581585,378605756,14%1832,90
Alecto4286,772535653,57%742,38
Object 274a 81775,4810895666,07%2747,71
T2071324,719055558,18%2378,71
M40/M4381060,166855554,55%1104,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 92267,849205558,18%2148,52
G.W. E 100101474,246465451,85%1231,23
P.44 Pantera81770,879545360,38%2861,09
Valentine3121,421705347,17%238,53
Tiger (P)71501,469345269,23%2615,87
ERAC 105 Proto 91385,338285149,02%2095,80
STA-181369,627925054,00%2281,13
T-46369,381275042,00%40,98
A-205104,611794946,94%145,55
Crusader6358,883244953,06%1094,22
Type 6892237,3310444961,22%2316,23
56TP 81678,009434862,50%2066,14
Hotchkiss EBR71157,969294761,70%3469,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71228,807074656,52%2155,74
CS-4471649,709794652,17%3389,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4117,591964636,96%159,05
Birch Gun4182,281514639,13%428,08
KV-371500,808034553,33%2583,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,162214566,67%354,89
Panther II81769,028854557,78%2549,46
T-602117,561824546,67%376,50
105 leFH18B2 5168,001634456,82%196,28
Ikv 90 Typ B71335,727444355,81%2509,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4263,561924346,51%777,02
VK 30.01 (P)6841,385774259,52%1617,89
Löwe 81601,249514264,29%2138,80
Fantôme 92149,249554252,38%2624,89
Strv m/425607,685524163,41%2120,12
SU-76M464,491234156,10%149,34
WZ-111-1G FT81940,889774168,29%2777,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,261843953,85%263,60
Covenanter5260,722603946,15%793,03
StuG IV 5608,263493941,03%1646,34
AMX 404152,341903842,11%354,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,111983847,37%69,85
UDES 14 Alt 581976,1110553860,53%2973,90
Marder II378,891343847,37%56,66
M36 Jackson61188,506163865,79%2914,08
Challenger71224,926903850,00%1957,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82112,459113860,53%3077,15
Tetrarch 2174,821953847,37%779,59
Black Prince71115,245423745,95%1549,93
CS-5381357,118383754,05%2169,22
M24 Chaffee5476,355173756,76%2219,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5483,704403748,65%1274,01
P.43 ter71651,7510203666,67%3529,03
M4461152,147513655,56%2129,36
FV227 Conceiver81818,2810873666,67%2447,80
D2351,661063545,71%37,06
Renault NC-311138,111823540,00%613,31
Strv 746879,266523560,00%2069,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3195,681903450,00%626,69
Leichttraktor185,321363444,12%202,33
Windhund 81746,687953444,12%2130,47
S-517860,003303342,42%863,04
Marder 38T4231,792353360,61%551,48
T28 Concept 7949,734833348,48%1356,39
Cobra 92581,6710963360,61%2848,09
BT-7 artillery 3229,132933259,38%942,71
TNH 105/100081822,199233141,94%2476,99
Ikv 65 Alt II61111,616223141,94%2359,98
O-I6996,456353141,94%1999,73
Type 4 Ju-To71475,978903151,61%2319,45
T-703143,452143164,52%538,99
UDES 1692219,479403050,00%2430,02
M127954,305873056,67%1207,63
E 100102196,505913050,00%1659,68
BZ-16681753,5010503066,67%2479,57
T-50-2 6842,977673050,00%2834,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5254,032662948,28%645,60
Type 5782233,4511262965,52%2808,75
40TP Habicha6915,966262766,67%2260,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507870,637772762,96%1035,11
T1 HMC2126,811272650,00%594,96
FSV Scheme A71311,8810292653,85%2895,66
Valentine AT4159,761492540,00%192,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G382,201882560,00%236,69
P.43 bis61099,547922466,67%2470,72
Type 5 Ke-Ho4210,132272454,17%611,40
B.U.G.I.6836,505802437,50%1345,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,131502356,52%218,56
Lorraine 39L AM3266,481592339,13%786,66
T56 GMC365,431222360,87%171,56
P.435575,235302245,45%1782,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,451342240,91%217,43
SU-182120,051192263,64%724,43
M415565,863942236,36%802,67
O-I Experimental5772,526732157,14%1553,53
BT-2236,65882050,00%84,37
Renault UE 573168,002052060,00%502,04
Panzerjäger I258,89841936,84%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6858,268411963,16%3142,65
Char Mle. 75 91172,748301952,63%1833,64
Škoda T 256856,897991872,22%2063,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,591291758,82%341,62
M2 Medium Tank350,061181747,06%61,45
Škoda T 177783,357021735,29%1496,03
25TP KSUST II5544,506041662,50%1724,49
T-505124,562371656,25%293,74
AMX 13 57 GF 71292,8813411668,75%3798,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5726,207361560,00%2899,29
Sexton II3127,471521560,00%485,92
Ikv 1035515,674051553,33%1249,78
AT-1255,27761546,67%45,92
Sav m/434644,933601435,71%1816,96
O-Ni72004,7110261442,86%3078,71
Wespe3151,71981421,43%291,50
AMX 38380,361981471,43%264,10
FV224 Chopper71922,8611481464,29%2844,77
AT 15A 7993,507261464,29%1509,66
Renault FT173,921591369,23%447,82
T2 Medium Tank286,311131338,46%185,27
Renault FT AC286,231121338,46%86,71
TS-54 81511,319511361,54%1848,89
T7 Combat Car 295,922121338,46%240,86
MS-1154,581171258,33%175,76
Vz. 44-171946,3312471266,67%3067,71
Cruiser Mk. I131,25911258,33%158,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4138,582071258,33%351,84
M3 Stuart362,361651136,36%2,50
M2 Light236,361081145,45%48,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,09971154,55%186,92
GSR 3301 Setter7678,827921145,45%1496,21
Pz.Kpfw. I282,501231030,00%104,72
T-54 first prototype 81927,6011781080,00%3620,38
Type 95 Heavy4282,78281955,56%977,29
Archer5720,56489944,44%1960,32
Staghound Mk. III6726,89751966,67%1480,02
IS-2 shielded 71701,111010955,56%2325,94
D1269,00141850,00%139,99
T1E6 237,38109850,00%94,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,43136742,86%498,61
Type 95 Ha-Go2163,57152728,57%488,47
Hotchkiss H35236,43120742,86%11,93
Cruiser Mk. III362,00114728,57%19,66
AT 771445,00953785,71%2117,88
Chimera 81576,571032771,43%1903,20
14TP4404,33708666,67%1959,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,50137633,33%188,10
Cruiser Mk. II28,00165666,67%244,52
Chi-Ni250,20162560,00%172,58
Renault FT 75 BS285,00161560,00%402,06
T-26282,40140560,00%343,94
SDP 44 Burza61139,20639560,00%2162,06
Loyd Gun Carriage212,6038520,00%0,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61034,20856540,00%4065,78
Sherman VC Firefly 61140,00856540,00%2423,97
SU-5491,505540,00%0,00
T-80453,25131425,00%2,56
Excalibur 61856,501151475,00%4933,00
Škoda T 245174,33229333,33%173,63
P26/4041230,3313703100,00%6924,04
AMX 105 AM mle. 474168,679730,00%302,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,005630,00%118,59
Light Mk. VIC 2110,33162333,33%325,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,503320,00%0,00
ST vz. 394599,505162100,00%2101,91
Kolohousenka1162,002381100,00%887,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2308,005061100,00%1602,12
M22401,005531100,00%2487,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,006810,00%176,56
Type 63 8698,0019810,00%391,82
LTP 30,001091100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,0016910,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3580,007921100,00%3978,27
Chi-Go 73252,0016611100,00%6736,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-28
Left: 2026-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-25
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-24
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-24
Left: 2022-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-02
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-25
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-07