| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1273,44 | 604 | 6698 | 49,85% | 1388,64 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1540,96 | 774 | 3352 | 51,82% | 1708,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1318,72 | 760 | 3145 | 51,07% | 1547,20 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1618,09 | 598 | 2068 | 48,74% | 1116,69 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 493,49 | 547 | 1682 | 47,21% | 691,89 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 835,69 | 600 | 1585 | 45,80% | 889,71 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1356,31 | 729 | 1530 | 50,59% | 1584,47 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1796,72 | 689 | 1357 | 49,23% | 1263,15 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 591,63 | 650 | 1240 | 49,27% | 1011,72 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 584,81 | 491 | 942 | 41,51% | 512,73 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1855,90 | 687 | 796 | 52,89% | 1379,26 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1448,97 | 547 | 763 | 45,35% | 1027,58 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1916,84 | 667 | 728 | 53,30% | 1477,30 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1773,34 | 751 | 723 | 51,59% | 1332,31 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1960,29 | 689 | 714 | 49,72% | 1409,96 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 935,58 | 712 | 708 | 50,71% | 1151,41 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1804,07 | 702 | 679 | 47,72% | 1238,90 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1448,84 | 888 | 656 | 53,66% | 1578,32 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1060,67 | 456 | 613 | 47,63% | 881,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1735,35 | 639 | 612 | 48,86% | 1178,56 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1507,14 | 657 | 603 | 46,27% | 1104,33 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1040,24 | 728 | 596 | 47,32% | 1167,53 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1372,60 | 645 | 583 | 45,28% | 893,31 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1161,12 | 645 | 571 | 47,46% | 1003,60 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1661,32 | 638 | 543 | 47,15% | 1194,27 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1434,44 | 724 | 525 | 48,19% | 1647,05 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 875,96 | 647 | 524 | 51,72% | 1329,01 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1628,34 | 610 | 513 | 46,00% | 1161,73 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 606,99 | 493 | 504 | 40,87% | 549,35 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 540,50 | 432 | 489 | 49,28% | 841,13 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1170,59 | 607 | 468 | 44,02% | 943,60 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1542,95 | 708 | 460 | 54,13% | 1208,00 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 337,46 | 495 | 459 | 45,10% | 328,53 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 986,58 | 439 | 452 | 45,13% | 929,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 835,91 | 572 | 450 | 48,44% | 990,61 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1624,33 | 700 | 429 | 47,09% | 1183,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 966,49 | 616 | 423 | 45,63% | 916,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 674,79 | 486 | 421 | 48,69% | 853,27 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1015,17 | 753 | 407 | 53,07% | 1346,18 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1630,48 | 753 | 397 | 48,11% | 1412,28 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1084,10 | 647 | 394 | 50,76% | 902,63 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1021,14 | 559 | 376 | 45,21% | 935,57 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1320,93 | 699 | 366 | 51,64% | 1540,08 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 861,14 | 637 | 363 | 44,35% | 781,87 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1209,61 | 639 | 358 | 51,68% | 1035,45 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1414,28 | 614 | 353 | 46,18% | 1055,52 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 906,34 | 675 | 353 | 54,67% | 1308,63 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1337,80 | 734 | 339 | 49,56% | 1374,12 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1179,30 | 656 | 336 | 44,94% | 908,33 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1258,20 | 649 | 311 | 50,48% | 928,03 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1451,76 | 656 | 305 | 48,52% | 1160,67 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1208,24 | 514 | 295 | 54,58% | 1350,20 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1184,21 | 728 | 294 | 50,00% | 1236,73 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 946,87 | 665 | 293 | 53,24% | 992,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 320,13 | 243 | 289 | 43,94% | 354,62 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 424,52 | 343 | 282 | 45,04% | 345,32 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1558,01 | 790 | 274 | 52,92% | 1380,89 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1757,46 | 675 | 273 | 43,59% | 1186,35 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1514,97 | 693 | 272 | 50,74% | 1435,54 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1537,44 | 786 | 270 | 54,81% | 1507,93 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 465,35 | 367 | 262 | 45,04% | 454,79 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 153,31 | 248 | 258 | 46,51% | 303,40 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 777,90 | 611 | 257 | 50,19% | 784,65 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1722,34 | 771 | 256 | 50,00% | 1458,87 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 291,01 | 255 | 256 | 49,61% | 430,03 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1288,49 | 785 | 256 | 54,30% | 1417,60 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1422,61 | 574 | 254 | 44,88% | 980,01 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 743,53 | 531 | 253 | 42,29% | 618,53 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 712,21 | 526 | 253 | 52,57% | 1160,95 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1479,97 | 754 | 251 | 45,82% | 1380,89 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1102,71 | 621 | 251 | 47,81% | 1329,81 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1615,82 | 748 | 248 | 46,37% | 1138,92 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1462,59 | 645 | 243 | 45,68% | 988,95 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 506,88 | 486 | 241 | 42,74% | 336,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 199,16 | 336 | 240 | 47,08% | 318,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 895,40 | 536 | 239 | 47,70% | 742,48 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 952,18 | 679 | 238 | 50,42% | 1240,97 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 997,42 | 681 | 235 | 54,04% | 1125,15 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1384,78 | 821 | 233 | 51,93% | 1464,35 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1897,21 | 678 | 232 | 46,98% | 1230,72 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1046,68 | 690 | 232 | 53,45% | 1053,38 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 734,13 | 614 | 230 | 50,00% | 815,84 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 334,15 | 541 | 222 | 50,00% | 514,52 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 676,58 | 447 | 221 | 50,68% | 1058,04 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1233,87 | 778 | 215 | 46,98% | 1457,49 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1436,17 | 724 | 214 | 49,53% | 1318,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 895,74 | 493 | 210 | 45,71% | 841,46 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 611,05 | 526 | 209 | 45,45% | 687,71 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 736,91 | 620 | 208 | 59,62% | 881,88 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1515,97 | 692 | 207 | 47,34% | 993,86 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1238,21 | 837 | 205 | 58,54% | 1535,24 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1493,66 | 762 | 201 | 43,78% | 1341,03 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 658,36 | 460 | 200 | 46,50% | 615,18 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 679,11 | 495 | 200 | 48,50% | 831,51 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 758,62 | 544 | 195 | 47,18% | 664,00 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 397,58 | 395 | 195 | 48,72% | 493,95 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 744,74 | 558 | 188 | 47,34% | 885,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1092,92 | 629 | 188 | 47,34% | 882,01 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1475,53 | 731 | 188 | 47,87% | 1385,94 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 447,19 | 374 | 185 | 42,16% | 574,31 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 712,31 | 555 | 183 | 40,98% | 543,72 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 557,30 | 395 | 182 | 44,51% | 561,82 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1378,19 | 783 | 181 | 55,80% | 1345,00 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 698,49 | 502 | 179 | 50,28% | 709,05 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 692,46 | 501 | 175 | 43,43% | 788,36 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 830,13 | 651 | 174 | 51,15% | 977,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 501,86 | 538 | 174 | 43,10% | 716,77 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1434,62 | 783 | 167 | 56,29% | 1426,07 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1776,86 | 675 | 164 | 53,05% | 1312,79 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 524,31 | 697 | 162 | 52,47% | 867,17 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 152,50 | 161 | 161 | 42,86% | 170,19 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 586,03 | 556 | 161 | 52,80% | 727,42 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1400,39 | 832 | 160 | 53,13% | 1526,45 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 551,81 | 420 | 159 | 47,80% | 816,90 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1158,60 | 682 | 156 | 44,23% | 1220,41 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1497,43 | 745 | 156 | 46,79% | 1379,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 519,34 | 449 | 154 | 41,56% | 451,33 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 209,25 | 180 | 153 | 47,71% | 276,92 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 204,56 | 184 | 152 | 45,39% | 252,14 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1579,94 | 689 | 151 | 47,02% | 1236,45 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 130,51 | 158 | 147 | 49,66% | 148,33 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 822,65 | 606 | 146 | 50,68% | 1289,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1282,62 | 632 | 146 | 45,89% | 1243,76 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1520,08 | 639 | 144 | 44,44% | 1024,09 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 728,35 | 607 | 143 | 52,45% | 902,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 254,24 | 201 | 142 | 42,96% | 350,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1347,02 | 687 | 142 | 47,18% | 1136,05 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1566,01 | 682 | 137 | 43,07% | 1343,76 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 806,31 | 633 | 137 | 48,91% | 805,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 638,65 | 374 | 136 | 38,97% | 588,50 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 424,39 | 330 | 135 | 46,67% | 681,15 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1479,87 | 789 | 133 | 54,89% | 1343,45 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1549,14 | 759 | 130 | 53,08% | 1317,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1351,61 | 779 | 129 | 51,16% | 1275,14 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 843,34 | 527 | 128 | 40,63% | 765,67 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 548,69 | 594 | 128 | 45,31% | 756,00 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 904,69 | 645 | 128 | 45,31% | 1714,12 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 76,35 | 121 | 126 | 38,10% | 1,49 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1410,18 | 659 | 126 | 46,83% | 953,44 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 230,55 | 266 | 124 | 41,94% | 188,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1258,97 | 728 | 124 | 50,81% | 1176,26 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 385,11 | 344 | 123 | 46,34% | 596,47 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 603,35 | 471 | 121 | 57,85% | 900,10 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1758,60 | 764 | 121 | 47,93% | 977,58 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1339,93 | 712 | 121 | 49,59% | 1425,47 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1099,92 | 769 | 119 | 57,98% | 1188,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1384,85 | 628 | 117 | 37,61% | 917,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 797,25 | 565 | 116 | 44,83% | 715,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1071,50 | 549 | 115 | 43,48% | 751,28 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 867,00 | 695 | 115 | 61,74% | 1229,42 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1146,27 | 626 | 115 | 52,17% | 1577,99 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 339,44 | 438 | 115 | 44,35% | 476,03 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 612,35 | 478 | 114 | 50,00% | 1077,27 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1658,46 | 743 | 113 | 53,98% | 1031,76 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1227,00 | 672 | 112 | 54,46% | 1278,53 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1122,76 | 565 | 112 | 46,43% | 820,59 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1727,10 | 707 | 112 | 52,68% | 1216,47 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 502,85 | 495 | 111 | 46,85% | 836,46 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 817,73 | 647 | 108 | 48,15% | 564,28 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1027,56 | 768 | 108 | 53,70% | 1607,76 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 984,46 | 649 | 107 | 47,66% | 1126,91 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 329,11 | 381 | 107 | 42,06% | 306,26 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 228,78 | 250 | 106 | 48,11% | 508,27 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 933,39 | 666 | 105 | 57,14% | 1255,90 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1305,20 | 764 | 103 | 55,34% | 1416,42 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1588,61 | 873 | 103 | 54,37% | 1727,44 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 538,53 | 448 | 102 | 49,02% | 1228,98 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1286,25 | 777 | 102 | 50,98% | 1199,29 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1232,79 | 684 | 101 | 43,56% | 1013,31 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 770,81 | 636 | 98 | 57,14% | 1230,38 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 886,15 | 712 | 98 | 53,06% | 1000,21 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1433,54 | 756 | 98 | 50,00% | 1020,15 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1169,14 | 825 | 98 | 58,16% | 1539,94 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1341,31 | 648 | 97 | 49,48% | 1037,52 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 671,97 | 623 | 95 | 51,58% | 698,13 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 506,03 | 405 | 95 | 47,37% | 730,94 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1066,63 | 687 | 95 | 49,47% | 1162,68 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 216,41 | 241 | 94 | 53,19% | 426,46 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 541,48 | 502 | 93 | 53,76% | 873,01 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 640,07 | 377 | 92 | 42,39% | 982,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 387,28 | 373 | 90 | 44,44% | 544,68 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 760,52 | 582 | 88 | 47,73% | 836,31 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 364,97 | 419 | 88 | 46,59% | 402,40 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1046,07 | 693 | 88 | 47,73% | 766,32 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 631,85 | 559 | 87 | 57,47% | 1156,89 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 363,45 | 314 | 86 | 44,19% | 725,20 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 184,85 | 283 | 86 | 46,51% | 276,53 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1350,50 | 788 | 86 | 48,84% | 1537,49 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1231,57 | 568 | 83 | 42,17% | 1142,18 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1695,04 | 746 | 82 | 47,56% | 1449,20 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 99,54 | 163 | 81 | 44,44% | 113,08 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1454,74 | 601 | 81 | 40,74% | 975,82 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1809,63 | 640 | 80 | 38,75% | 1155,81 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1500,24 | 696 | 80 | 43,75% | 989,90 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 543,64 | 612 | 80 | 47,50% | 503,37 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 900,05 | 657 | 80 | 50,00% | 1013,81 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1476,77 | 658 | 79 | 36,71% | 746,03 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 614,51 | 590 | 79 | 54,43% | 1518,94 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 320,09 | 438 | 77 | 38,96% | 385,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 34,12 | 176 | 77 | 57,14% | 161,66 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 898,99 | 578 | 76 | 43,42% | 852,80 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 168,50 | 163 | 76 | 48,68% | 372,47 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1136,88 | 637 | 76 | 42,11% | 822,13 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1740,45 | 887 | 75 | 57,33% | 1714,91 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1171,23 | 652 | 75 | 49,33% | 1248,21 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 785,20 | 677 | 74 | 51,35% | 1338,07 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1568,03 | 776 | 73 | 46,58% | 1464,10 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 279,69 | 351 | 72 | 50,00% | 632,91 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1335,51 | 689 | 72 | 44,44% | 1184,85 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 132,40 | 243 | 72 | 54,17% | 303,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1652,89 | 760 | 72 | 48,61% | 1178,96 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 362,35 | 318 | 72 | 33,33% | 346,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 473,27 | 352 | 71 | 54,93% | 1246,86 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1668,97 | 838 | 71 | 54,93% | 1566,66 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 728,00 | 655 | 71 | 49,30% | 668,35 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1551,25 | 720 | 71 | 50,70% | 955,93 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1229,15 | 748 | 71 | 59,15% | 1100,09 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116,40 | 165 | 70 | 50,00% | 271,01 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1108,57 | 779 | 70 | 61,43% | 1506,91 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 556,29 | 374 | 70 | 58,57% | 922,60 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 245,73 | 436 | 70 | 51,43% | 525,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 186,97 | 252 | 70 | 47,14% | 278,58 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 766,41 | 638 | 69 | 59,42% | 1105,73 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1509,28 | 715 | 68 | 41,18% | 1172,78 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 391,96 | 468 | 67 | 34,33% | 109,28 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1519,33 | 742 | 67 | 55,22% | 1369,72 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 105,64 | 143 | 66 | 37,88% | 66,98 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1534,20 | 693 | 66 | 48,48% | 997,24 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1218,88 | 691 | 65 | 46,15% | 1032,57 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1306,26 | 743 | 65 | 47,69% | 1132,55 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1625,83 | 660 | 64 | 48,44% | 998,10 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1599,39 | 765 | 64 | 54,69% | 1225,47 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1279,42 | 725 | 64 | 43,75% | 1293,87 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 350,33 | 384 | 63 | 47,62% | 499,47 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1340,71 | 746 | 63 | 52,38% | 1482,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 597,56 | 376 | 63 | 50,79% | 1033,84 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1851,32 | 753 | 63 | 44,44% | 1302,69 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 552,27 | 525 | 62 | 51,61% | 962,34 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 607,42 | 504 | 62 | 59,68% | 1174,44 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 495,75 | 504 | 60 | 58,33% | 733,44 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1372,85 | 571 | 60 | 35,00% | 746,43 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 154,53 | 181 | 60 | 53,33% | 290,34 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 329,17 | 453 | 60 | 36,67% | 272,59 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 243,14 | 231 | 59 | 52,54% | 521,15 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1283,98 | 719 | 58 | 50,00% | 978,67 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1659,05 | 645 | 58 | 48,28% | 991,48 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 490,14 | 425 | 58 | 39,66% | 326,50 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1276,86 | 678 | 56 | 50,00% | 876,37 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1143,29 | 746 | 56 | 50,00% | 1301,81 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 117,85 | 162 | 55 | 43,64% | 120,75 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1259,87 | 773 | 53 | 49,06% | 1491,85 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 98,83 | 345 | 53 | 50,94% | 146,94 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 615,49 | 572 | 53 | 50,94% | 851,93 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 90,34 | 124 | 53 | 37,74% | 3,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 105,58 | 187 | 53 | 41,51% | 103,12 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 263,19 | 330 | 52 | 46,15% | 246,13 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 173,33 | 347 | 51 | 56,86% | 510,54 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 841,58 | 578 | 50 | 42,00% | 778,72 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1496,36 | 880 | 50 | 56,00% | 1731,19 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1260,28 | 854 | 50 | 64,00% | 1285,29 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1197,53 | 708 | 49 | 46,94% | 938,34 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 925,08 | 573 | 48 | 37,50% | 946,94 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 298,13 | 482 | 48 | 45,83% | 262,83 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 972,33 | 686 | 48 | 56,25% | 1000,03 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 354,13 | 433 | 46 | 43,48% | 817,57 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 330,87 | 264 | 46 | 43,48% | 349,27 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1584,78 | 730 | 45 | 44,44% | 1080,83 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 125,62 | 150 | 45 | 44,44% | 170,02 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1463,27 | 708 | 45 | 46,67% | 905,32 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 402,87 | 742 | 45 | 66,67% | 561,60 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 166,20 | 226 | 44 | 40,91% | 353,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 287,43 | 279 | 44 | 50,00% | 258,52 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1411,61 | 856 | 44 | 56,82% | 1461,68 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 263,73 | 245 | 44 | 43,18% | 350,69 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1435,93 | 690 | 44 | 34,09% | 949,06 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1356,11 | 717 | 44 | 43,18% | 1082,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 44,88 | 100 | 43 | 25,58% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 190,84 | 333 | 43 | 51,16% | 590,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1038,88 | 775 | 42 | 52,38% | 1339,19 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1033,02 | 722 | 41 | 56,10% | 1105,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 729,05 | 578 | 40 | 45,00% | 977,43 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 203,70 | 370 | 40 | 47,50% | 379,40 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 826,70 | 687 | 40 | 42,50% | 1405,86 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 155,82 | 131 | 39 | 46,15% | 261,23 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1948,03 | 788 | 39 | 48,72% | 965,08 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 82,63 | 130 | 38 | 39,47% | 80,97 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1216,84 | 723 | 38 | 63,16% | 1186,30 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 583,21 | 384 | 38 | 23,68% | 815,20 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 939,97 | 602 | 38 | 39,47% | 661,73 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1207,08 | 755 | 38 | 57,89% | 1324,71 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1313,92 | 747 | 37 | 59,46% | 1141,88 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1127,19 | 697 | 37 | 56,76% | 1214,81 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 756,54 | 683 | 37 | 48,65% | 1029,76 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1418,81 | 760 | 36 | 41,67% | 1425,44 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1307,61 | 696 | 36 | 55,56% | 845,03 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 379,50 | 237 | 36 | 38,89% | 552,37 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 119,17 | 138 | 35 | 54,29% | 262,56 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 125,29 | 215 | 35 | 45,71% | 72,47 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 653,97 | 546 | 35 | 40,00% | 447,26 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1226,31 | 859 | 35 | 60,00% | 1666,72 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1005,69 | 572 | 35 | 40,00% | 742,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 95,15 | 183 | 34 | 44,12% | 156,25 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 873,21 | 614 | 34 | 41,18% | 734,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 26,79 | 109 | 33 | 51,52% | 88,33 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1030,06 | 742 | 31 | 58,06% | 1841,18 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1195,84 | 694 | 31 | 51,61% | 845,71 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1459,71 | 733 | 31 | 48,39% | 1047,54 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1114,52 | 701 | 31 | 45,16% | 983,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1113,87 | 736 | 30 | 50,00% | 1121,70 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 135,52 | 213 | 29 | 68,97% | 334,53 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1468,97 | 534 | 29 | 27,59% | 918,69 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 918,28 | 703 | 29 | 55,17% | 939,31 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 114,21 | 197 | 28 | 64,29% | 460,61 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 212,71 | 318 | 28 | 39,29% | 418,36 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 575,04 | 543 | 28 | 53,57% | 706,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 59,57 | 160 | 28 | 42,86% | 41,25 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75,41 | 133 | 27 | 40,74% | 14,92 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1044,78 | 671 | 27 | 48,15% | 583,11 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1121,85 | 741 | 27 | 59,26% | 1474,45 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 567,77 | 688 | 26 | 57,69% | 1149,08 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 454,23 | 501 | 26 | 42,31% | 405,89 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1638,58 | 642 | 26 | 38,46% | 1077,78 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1322,35 | 715 | 26 | 38,46% | 1310,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 269,80 | 303 | 25 | 52,00% | 593,61 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1908,16 | 754 | 25 | 44,00% | 1291,50 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1425,32 | 963 | 25 | 72,00% | 1723,39 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 960,72 | 677 | 25 | 40,00% | 791,60 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1299,64 | 718 | 25 | 44,00% | 968,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 38,88 | 157 | 24 | 37,50% | 0,18 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1089,88 | 853 | 24 | 66,67% | 1411,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 33,43 | 198 | 23 | 52,17% | 101,86 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 68,78 | 118 | 23 | 39,13% | 10,42 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 750,39 | 535 | 23 | 39,13% | 539,43 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 931,52 | 648 | 23 | 47,83% | 728,66 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98,86 | 126 | 22 | 31,82% | 63,49 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1626,64 | 734 | 22 | 45,45% | 1119,83 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 215,23 | 297 | 22 | 63,64% | 603,89 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1264,73 | 587 | 22 | 31,82% | 877,60 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 734,73 | 564 | 22 | 54,55% | 703,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 278,05 | 381 | 21 | 52,38% | 614,62 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 949,81 | 581 | 21 | 47,62% | 1660,60 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1087,35 | 611 | 20 | 45,00% | 991,85 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 872,95 | 592 | 20 | 35,00% | 926,85 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1068,55 | 735 | 20 | 40,00% | 1125,88 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1387,58 | 699 | 19 | 31,58% | 1327,97 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 622,21 | 512 | 19 | 36,84% | 728,17 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 499,26 | 441 | 19 | 36,84% | 619,76 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1111,95 | 457 | 19 | 15,79% | 644,81 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 372,05 | 480 | 19 | 42,11% | 731,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 42,89 | 103 | 18 | 27,78% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 697,83 | 566 | 18 | 38,89% | 790,80 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 89,39 | 127 | 18 | 61,11% | 281,38 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 432,06 | 490 | 18 | 55,56% | 463,15 | |||||
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 818,56 | 717 | 18 | 55,56% | 997,17 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1541,89 | 862 | 18 | 44,44% | 706,26 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 995,89 | 790 | 18 | 66,67% | 1167,57 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 179,76 | 205 | 17 | 58,82% | 661,89 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 267,88 | 289 | 17 | 29,41% | 473,08 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 212,65 | 239 | 17 | 41,18% | 242,45 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 523,82 | 626 | 17 | 70,59% | 1698,71 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 597,13 | 452 | 16 | 31,25% | 394,97 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 829,94 | 513 | 16 | 25,00% | 319,99 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 917,50 | 731 | 16 | 37,50% | 989,79 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 976,13 | 699 | 16 | 62,50% | 957,07 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1064,19 | 655 | 16 | 43,75% | 728,43 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1087,19 | 490 | 16 | 25,00% | 514,79 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 48,73 | 91 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 778,60 | 554 | 15 | 46,67% | 625,02 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 33,73 | 102 | 15 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 162,27 | 254 | 15 | 60,00% | 320,50 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 325,73 | 309 | 15 | 33,33% | 158,44 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1189,93 | 669 | 15 | 60,00% | 923,47 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1310,87 | 702 | 15 | 46,67% | 743,47 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 734,60 | 794 | 15 | 73,33% | 1138,44 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1097,53 | 579 | 15 | 46,67% | 636,56 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1120,60 | 745 | 15 | 46,67% | 1079,70 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 49,50 | 91 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,11 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82,93 | 86 | 14 | 35,71% | 59,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83,36 | 207 | 14 | 35,71% | 0,94 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 641,50 | 474 | 14 | 50,00% | 1355,41 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 390,79 | 472 | 14 | 28,57% | 453,58 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 635,50 | 481 | 14 | 35,71% | 554,94 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1067,29 | 655 | 14 | 42,86% | 723,01 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 654,54 | 469 | 13 | 15,38% | 251,03 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 112,31 | 133 | 13 | 53,85% | 421,66 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 55,15 | 215 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,00 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 389,00 | 420 | 13 | 38,46% | 805,39 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 935,15 | 497 | 13 | 23,08% | 561,03 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1506,85 | 794 | 13 | 53,85% | 819,85 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 52,67 | 142 | 12 | 58,33% | 164,95 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 93,33 | 166 | 12 | 50,00% | 149,32 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 829,50 | 645 | 12 | 58,33% | 1643,33 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 518,58 | 486 | 12 | 25,00% | 410,78 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1202,67 | 586 | 12 | 41,67% | 708,22 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1494,75 | 720 | 12 | 50,00% | 765,57 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1068,08 | 424 | 12 | 25,00% | 558,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1554,67 | 638 | 12 | 33,33% | 770,73 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 921,83 | 654 | 12 | 50,00% | 1023,49 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1260,08 | 829 | 12 | 50,00% | 1310,38 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1054,33 | 1042 | 12 | 75,00% | 2087,48 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1339,25 | 701 | 12 | 50,00% | 877,13 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 70,45 | 153 | 11 | 45,45% | 55,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 90,55 | 155 | 11 | 63,64% | 323,11 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 63,18 | 285 | 11 | 54,55% | 140,12 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 946,45 | 755 | 11 | 54,55% | 1344,70 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 790,91 | 591 | 11 | 45,45% | 687,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1037,55 | 564 | 11 | 36,36% | 514,48 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 906,82 | 502 | 11 | 9,09% | 772,02 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 313,90 | 442 | 10 | 60,00% | 383,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 55,90 | 160 | 10 | 50,00% | 95,23 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 381,00 | 254 | 10 | 40,00% | 967,90 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 387,60 | 531 | 10 | 50,00% | 989,14 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 927,30 | 522 | 10 | 30,00% | 561,53 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1069,10 | 649 | 10 | 50,00% | 1329,02 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 255,33 | 413 | 9 | 77,78% | 460,97 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 214,44 | 312 | 9 | 44,44% | 408,64 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 693,56 | 700 | 9 | 77,78% | 1269,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 122,33 | 123 | 9 | 22,22% | 386,37 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 842,22 | 473 | 9 | 22,22% | 625,56 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1082,00 | 774 | 9 | 44,44% | 955,62 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1467,33 | 618 | 9 | 22,22% | 1435,54 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 790,56 | 629 | 9 | 55,56% | 784,20 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 399,00 | 411 | 9 | 22,22% | 419,01 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1200,67 | 740 | 9 | 55,56% | 968,73 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 107,88 | 274 | 8 | 50,00% | 213,83 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 424,75 | 492 | 8 | 50,00% | 851,99 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22,88 | 60 | 8 | 12,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 181,13 | 143 | 8 | 37,50% | 894,54 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 993,88 | 429 | 8 | 12,50% | 429,86 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 43,50 | 137 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,10 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 926,63 | 519 | 8 | 25,00% | 497,93 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1071,75 | 550 | 8 | 37,50% | 568,75 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1349,88 | 696 | 8 | 37,50% | 889,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1181,38 | 776 | 8 | 50,00% | 1648,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 89,29 | 187 | 7 | 71,43% | 497,45 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78,43 | 201 | 7 | 100,00% | 303,04 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 52,00 | 119 | 7 | 57,14% | 148,81 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 9,86 | 70 | 7 | 42,86% | 40,36 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 72 | 7 | 42,86% | 17,67 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1654,71 | 656 | 7 | 42,86% | 1015,82 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 663,29 | 646 | 7 | 57,14% | 590,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 180,00 | 243 | 7 | 85,71% | 585,85 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 342,43 | 179 | 7 | 28,57% | 427,08 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 949,86 | 469 | 7 | 14,29% | 667,80 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1025,29 | 546 | 7 | 28,57% | 798,19 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1139,29 | 827 | 7 | 57,14% | 885,41 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 84,83 | 303 | 6 | 66,67% | 455,76 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 97,50 | 164 | 6 | 83,33% | 458,08 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 56 | 6 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1007,33 | 1006 | 6 | 83,33% | 743,24 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1002,00 | 627 | 6 | 33,33% | 865,51 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 723,00 | 732 | 6 | 66,67% | 811,87 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 139,50 | 235 | 6 | 50,00% | 301,13 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1494,67 | 842 | 6 | 66,67% | 2026,79 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 264,17 | 502 | 6 | 66,67% | 508,40 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 718,67 | 665 | 6 | 66,67% | 773,28 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 534,50 | 334 | 6 | 16,67% | 522,43 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 83,17 | 193 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79,40 | 100 | 5 | 20,00% | 105,66 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 973,20 | 710 | 5 | 60,00% | 1262,39 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1608,60 | 387 | 5 | 20,00% | 725,00 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 193,60 | 282 | 5 | 40,00% | 88,16 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1317,60 | 869 | 5 | 80,00% | 2273,01 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 43 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 937,80 | 542 | 5 | 40,00% | 825,82 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1543,60 | 870 | 5 | 60,00% | 1613,35 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 599,40 | 514 | 5 | 20,00% | 274,67 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 93,60 | 138 | 5 | 0,00% | 242,19 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 464,40 | 573 | 5 | 40,00% | 246,96 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 565,00 | 430 | 5 | 20,00% | 749,14 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124,25 | 173 | 4 | 75,00% | 587,48 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 57,75 | 114 | 4 | 50,00% | 85,92 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 319,75 | 582 | 4 | 75,00% | 598,85 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 593,50 | 472 | 4 | 25,00% | 448,80 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74,50 | 161 | 4 | 25,00% | 1,32 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 127,50 | 218 | 4 | 50,00% | 159,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1250,00 | 471 | 4 | 25,00% | 578,68 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 87,25 | 213 | 4 | 50,00% | 99,36 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 113,75 | 79 | 4 | 25,00% | 100,13 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 232,25 | 216 | 4 | 75,00% | 658,87 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 837,00 | 728 | 4 | 50,00% | 668,37 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1314,00 | 847 | 4 | 75,00% | 1418,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 155,25 | 306 | 4 | 25,00% | 116,65 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1445,75 | 753 | 4 | 50,00% | 1421,01 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 222,75 | 413 | 4 | 50,00% | 200,74 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 40 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 748,00 | 563 | 3 | 33,33% | 740,02 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 152,67 | 126 | 3 | 0,00% | 136,50 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1164,67 | 636 | 3 | 33,33% | 541,56 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 910,33 | 889 | 3 | 66,67% | 908,53 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 868,00 | 643 | 3 | 66,67% | 636,03 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 45,67 | 154 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1432,67 | 915 | 3 | 66,67% | 2179,38 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 431,67 | 451 | 3 | 33,33% | 128,70 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 300,67 | 629 | 3 | 66,67% | 461,94 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 72,00 | 279 | 2 | 50,00% | 210,69 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 25,50 | 66 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0,00 | 182 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 713,50 | 665 | 2 | 50,00% | 311,89 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 129,50 | 141 | 2 | 50,00% | 373,96 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 602,50 | 387 | 2 | 0,00% | 209,46 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1647,50 | 858 | 2 | 100,00% | 956,48 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 156,00 | 454 | 2 | 100,00% | 272,95 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 605,50 | 623 | 2 | 50,00% | 564,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 169,00 | 196 | 2 | 0,00% | 90,88 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0,00 | 139 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1233,50 | 648 | 2 | 50,00% | 1220,97 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 950,00 | 320 | 2 | 0,00% | 606,81 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 73,50 | 121 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 75,50 | 190 | 2 | 50,00% | 231,21 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 308,50 | 537 | 2 | 100,00% | 808,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1002,00 | 499 | 2 | 50,00% | 801,44 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 0,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0,00 | 47 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 0,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 463,00 | 773 | 1 | 100,00% | 464,39 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 138,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 158,60 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 651,00 | 846 | 1 | 100,00% | 609,63 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1353,00 | 578 | 1 | 0,00% | 1291,95 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 235,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 751,36 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 16,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2094,00 | 1101 | 1 | 100,00% | 2533,50 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 539,00 | 741 | 1 | 100,00% | 896,61 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1650,00 | 482 | 1 | 0,00% | 1769,91 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42,00 | 92 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
kajder_defender
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76004 | 14 | 50 | 366 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | 10,00 | 9,88 | 9,01 | ||||
| Victories | 37022 | 48,71% | 3 | 21,43% | 18 | 36,00% | 153 | 41,80% |
| Defeats | 38214 | 50,28% | 10 | 71,43% | 31 | 62,00% | 207 | 56,56% |
| Draws | 768 | 1,01% | 1 | 7,14% | 1 | 2,00% | 6 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 14796 | 19,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 14,00% | 84 | 22,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49874 | 0,66 | 8 | 0,57 | 39 | 0,78 | 274 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,57 | 0,91 | 0,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 81516 | 1,07 | 2 | 0,14 | 23 | 0,46 | 248 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.118,61 | 1.388,07 | 1.818,26 | 1.615,58 | ||||
| Capture points | 20104 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,94 | 136 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 25513 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 613,73 | 520,93 | 674,36 | 726,21 | ||||
| WN7 | 912,58 | 412,47 | 733,48 | 854,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 1126,51 | 736,24 | 1332,37 | 1362,16 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76004 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,17 | |
| Victories | 37022 | 48,71% |
| Defeats | 38214 | 50,28% |
| Draws | 768 | 1,01% |
| Battles survived | 14796 | 19,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 49874 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 81516 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.118,61 | |
| Capture points | 20104 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 25513 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 613,73 | |
| WN7 | 912,58 | |
| WN8 | 1126,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% |
| Defeats | 10 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 1 | 7,14% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.388,07 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 520,93 | |
| WN7 | 412,47 | |
| WN8 | 736,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,88 | |
| Victories | 18 | 36,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 62,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 14,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.818,26 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 674,36 | |
| WN7 | 733,48 | |
| WN8 | 1332,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 366 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,01 | |
| Victories | 153 | 41,80% |
| Defeats | 207 | 56,56% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 84 | 22,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 274 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 248 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.615,58 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 726,21 | |
| WN7 | 854,56 | |
| WN8 | 1362,16 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 923,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 11,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 923,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 11,00 |
| Experience | 228,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 49 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 36,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 660,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 291 | 3,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 311 | 3,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 558,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | |
| Victories | 35 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 49 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 36,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 74 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 660,13 | |
| Capture points | 291 | 3,46 |
| Defense points | 311 | 3,70 |
| Experience | 558,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 259 | 45,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 304 | 53,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 177 | 31,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 257 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 466 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.579,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 599 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1393 | 2,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 707,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 565 | |
| Victories | 259 | 45,84% |
| Defeats | 304 | 53,81% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,35% |
| Battles survived | 177 | 31,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 257 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 466 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.579,93 | |
| Capture points | 599 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 1393 | 2,47 |
| Experience | 707,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 49 | 41,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 68 | 57,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 25,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.747,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 74 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 651,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Victories | 49 | 41,53% |
| Defeats | 68 | 57,63% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 25,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 60 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.747,52 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 651,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen