judi56

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles885240041
Ø Tier6,500,000,005,44
Victories4577851,71%00,00%00,00%2868,29%
Defeats4142846,80%00,00%00,00%1331,71%
Draws13181,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3249436,71%00,00%00,00%2048,78%
Tanks destroyed758560,8600,0000,00390,95
Destruction ratio1,350,000,001,86
Tanks spotted638040,7200,0000,00310,76
Damage dealt885,240,000,00758,71
Capture points1650291,8600,0000,002576,27
Defense points669110,7600,0000,00601,46
Experience559,630,000,00650,15
WN71106,200,000,001401,75
WN81329,680,000,002042,35
Total
Battles88524
Ø Tier6,50
Victories4577851,71%
Defeats4142846,80%
Draws13181,49%
Battles survived3249436,71%
Tanks destroyed758560,86
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted638040,72
Damage dealt885,24
Capture points1650291,86
Defense points669110,76
Experience559,63
WN71106,20
WN81329,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier5,44
Victories2868,29%
Defeats1331,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2048,78%
Tanks destroyed390,95
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted310,76
Damage dealt758,71
Capture points2576,27
Defense points601,46
Experience650,15
WN71401,75
WN82042,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories11244,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12650,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8734,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3001,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,320,000,000,00
Capture points2420,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience572,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories11244,80%
Defeats12650,40%
Draws124,80%
Battles survived8734,80%
Tanks destroyed1020,41
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3001,20
Damage dealt1.204,32
Capture points2420,97
Defense points1130,45
Experience572,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,460,000,000,00
Capture points491,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience577,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1540,54%
Tanks destroyed250,68
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted140,38
Damage dealt1.368,46
Capture points491,32
Defense points591,59
Experience577,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,260,000,000,00
Capture points812,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience358,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed200,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted461,21
Damage dealt334,26
Capture points812,13
Defense points50,13
Experience358,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2882000
Victories193066,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91031,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws421,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146850,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24660,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20650,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,080,000,000,00
Capture points49601,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17980,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience390,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2882
Victories193066,97%
Defeats91031,58%
Draws421,46%
Battles survived146850,94%
Tanks destroyed24660,86
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted20650,72
Damage dealt436,08
Capture points49601,72
Defense points17980,62
Experience390,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories9760,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5836,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5936,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,340,000,000,00
Capture points7744,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2901,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience604,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories9760,63%
Defeats5836,25%
Draws53,13%
Battles survived5936,88%
Tanks destroyed780,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1200,75
Damage dealt626,34
Capture points7744,84
Defense points2901,81
Experience604,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories20667,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9731,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15349,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,860,000,000,00
Capture points9853,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4481,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories20667,10%
Defeats9731,60%
Draws41,30%
Battles survived15349,84%
Tanks destroyed1960,64
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2520,82
Damage dealt694,86
Capture points9853,21
Defense points4481,46
Experience526,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt566,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (616)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446997,97659708955,42%2093,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81439,87720231048,53%1471,61
SU-130PM 81401,87675225148,73%1352,66
KV-856846,76595201056,07%1643,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4252,35333172464,56%738,60
SU-263496,28366149169,82%1931,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81307,36697134445,46%1294,43
FV3046859,45561131555,82%1595,65
O-I6875,63595128353,31%1600,58
T34 81196,12698126448,58%1469,28
Matilda4601,38528122559,43%2003,25
IS-38993,1351384348,87%1085,76
AT 15A 7959,4169483553,17%1448,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4504,5943076356,36%2159,99
M8A14684,0450876063,29%2151,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,0024470347,94%581,84
T78 61079,4874569955,65%1745,80
ARL 446876,2658964353,97%1750,34
SU-85B4634,0448663056,19%1907,82
Super Hellcat 7907,6657061950,24%1345,14
Cromwell6706,7562059655,70%1484,65
AT 86980,2374859558,99%2085,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5573,1858259556,30%1754,25
Challenger71096,4367259353,29%1478,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5360,8826055750,09%857,11
SU-1006641,8333150350,70%1093,30
BDR G1 B5528,5934949346,25%1028,46
VK 16.02 Leopard579,6921649049,59%111,21
IS-7101397,6462547045,53%1013,98
SU-86963,5264446753,32%1454,73
M56 Scorpion 7979,6861546453,23%1371,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,8244846151,41%920,87
T110E3101840,9970144850,67%1214,87
T-34-85M 6882,2671544155,33%1548,08
Škoda T 256717,5955043048,37%1325,02
Alecto4694,0650442960,84%2244,91
SU-100Y 6957,3467942353,43%1684,49
Hummel6830,6754541152,07%1226,51
T-50593,1821540645,81%94,74
IS7584,5933939646,46%616,56
T14 5567,1460939558,23%1341,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101566,3159339146,80%1506,99
T-103 81236,2370638150,39%1226,36
T110E4101665,4664737846,56%1144,61
AMX 50 10081196,5869136849,46%1359,89
Chrysler K GF 81097,8475036151,25%1260,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2419,0059735957,38%1487,38
Pawlack Tank6964,2072935855,03%1738,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8837,4365935650,56%1002,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591670,6365135648,60%2184,10
Chi-To SP71283,4977635459,60%1633,80
SU-76G FT4803,6150835359,77%2171,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81103,7672235151,57%1279,63
T-1506688,6049734153,67%1198,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6925,7473934056,18%1702,86
T-34-856311,0826033246,39%390,38
T-1091180,5246232842,07%1004,53
SU-1527650,9939832250,62%841,36
M53/M5591581,5362531449,36%1746,44
E 100101521,4261431240,06%1049,20
TOG II* 6862,8566231257,05%1689,58
AMX 12 t6186,5424530947,57%301,99
E 7591370,0563230540,66%1153,99
T-50-2 6485,6556430551,48%1298,62
T28 Prototype81242,2060130043,67%1322,39
VK 30.01 (H)5370,7028929949,50%757,94
Panther/M10 7866,8962929950,50%1378,57
AMX 13 909501,1147429843,29%531,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7732,6758729748,15%1099,96
Bretagne Panther 6814,8169029757,24%1462,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6898,4870729655,41%1711,45
Excalibur 6978,0668429355,29%1608,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81572,9075728854,51%1863,66
T-448748,8357328245,39%901,87
T-437576,4932927344,69%788,45
VK 36.01 (H)6270,3725427045,19%232,21
AMX 50 12091507,2568626446,97%1400,28
FV380591552,9862126449,24%1660,70
Leopard Prototyp A91142,9261426245,04%904,01
KV-15286,9023625946,33%378,20
ST-I91444,4068825344,27%1307,90
T25/27677,6637525349,01%901,40
T1E6 2138,4333025051,60%594,98
T3091686,0372224447,95%1569,80
SU-14-281225,0360524148,96%1416,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101639,4856324147,30%1386,66
FV201 (A45) 7868,1365924147,30%1129,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6305,9524823941,00%327,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181329,4855823846,22%1747,63
M5 Stuart4104,7321023747,26%96,56
G.W. Tiger91205,3155423748,10%1171,53
WZ-111 model 1-491342,9170223646,61%1181,47
Tiger II81093,5766023546,38%1212,40
KV-481038,9966123545,11%1185,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191379,5067123442,31%1225,65
ISU-15281286,8167523352,79%1427,11
M10391345,1167523346,78%1174,52
M40/M4381395,2663023150,65%1936,94
Sherman Firefly6716,9260222150,68%1455,11
Tiger (P)7938,5266022050,00%1259,53
Ferdinand81463,4272821950,68%1693,76
Type 586608,2259021854,13%1304,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6753,6770321855,96%1448,22
Schwarzpanzer 58 8870,1766221746,08%1033,23
AMX AC mle. 4881379,3170821646,76%1665,50
FV20781186,0059821653,24%1704,74
T-284275,8426421356,81%875,89
AMX M4 mle. 457898,9059621353,99%1234,27
ISU-152K 81288,8568721350,70%1271,60
SU-54417,1723621250,94%1021,76
T110E5101412,4767221148,34%1029,59
M1271078,6456620952,63%1609,94
Jagdpanzer IV6415,1724220848,08%581,70
Leichttraktor1156,3536720852,88%773,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4299,6023420747,83%657,50
STA-18896,5362520345,81%1065,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91343,4066920344,83%1270,91
Centurion Mk. I81008,7367120250,00%1364,33
AMX 50 B101486,7560020145,77%1006,26
VK 30.01 (P)6290,6027319850,00%324,29
Jagdtiger91622,9371219751,78%1406,34
T9591540,4172819748,22%1196,38
E 5091251,0271719747,21%1140,02
Tortoise91588,3174119447,42%1235,11
11081121,6270019345,08%1397,33
WZ-12091059,9964019243,23%893,91
212A91305,3059619253,13%1287,38
AMX 50 Foch91420,7271019150,79%1182,66
Conqueror91290,7274018952,91%1174,78
AMX 13 757426,9533318952,38%781,39
Indien-Panzer81018,0566518946,03%1299,35
M18 Hellcat6389,2225318846,28%488,06
M75228,5825118745,99%626,68
M3 Lee4157,3516918644,62%375,63
Marder II3235,0920618553,51%670,97
T-345241,2925118447,83%468,42
SU-855319,1719818043,33%554,71
G.W. Panther71274,0961918053,33%1846,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071261,2658417948,04%1730,48
Object 70491491,7056117945,81%1086,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6878,2073417960,34%1739,93
Type 4 Heavy91079,8264317845,51%816,78
T3281126,7067617644,32%1216,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6894,9543317652,27%1465,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91386,2468617647,73%1307,38
M10 RBFM 5683,0952517451,15%1409,41
FV4004 Conway91196,4141417145,61%973,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81280,0676817054,12%1696,28
M26 Pershing8896,5764216844,05%1021,57
M4A1 FL 10 6868,0363816744,91%1326,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7993,6766816661,45%1486,03
T207637,0439416451,83%854,24
WZ-111-1G FT81075,2359116442,68%1060,27
AT 1581434,3082816260,49%1832,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71045,7660216252,47%1846,94
O-Ho8859,7342016142,24%792,99
IS-271071,9873316055,63%1579,76
T-34-28872,9366815949,06%1108,09
T2971029,8469615949,06%1336,73
TS-5 81158,7865215950,31%1051,41
M36 Jackson6489,2024815848,10%677,70
Pudel 6885,0676015660,26%1705,11
Tiger 131 6913,0774715255,26%1605,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505547,5723514654,79%1218,19
AT 25475,2651914658,90%1281,43
Object 244 6913,7872714648,63%1315,89
Caernarvon81191,4877914555,86%1545,72
Object 4168860,0459914544,83%916,45
Charioteer8996,3251114546,90%980,20
StuG III Ausf. G5273,3320314454,17%501,91
IS-2 shielded 71043,9263314351,05%1304,73
SU-1018999,4263814248,59%1098,53
S35 CA5364,9220714245,07%615,09
T6981075,6271314148,94%1403,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91105,9944314136,88%659,28
T404364,9123714048,57%879,53
T1 Heavy5335,4726513949,64%520,65
M4151130,6752213839,86%1982,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191342,7762113849,28%1060,25
Type 62 7632,1757913743,80%1186,56
T-34-85 Rudy 6933,7778613663,24%1885,70
T28 Concept 7998,4374413461,94%1531,93
Type 4 Chi-To6684,4858913351,13%1336,67
Comet7760,8760813350,38%1245,44
T-549883,3661313241,67%688,24
Tiger I71034,2567013046,92%1392,30
IS-4101587,0269613043,85%1044,78
Škoda T 40 6934,4074012957,36%1961,72
T-34-17863,4465112648,41%1352,44
Churchill I5586,1752112648,41%1290,28
T2881458,1372812651,59%1685,94
Panther II81097,5171512652,38%1649,81
Vz. 44-17961,5169012552,00%1174,97
Sturer Emil7978,1061412552,00%1543,76
T92 HMC101531,9458612451,61%1436,48
Marder 38T4693,2446612161,16%2056,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81102,7567412145,45%1159,66
P.44 Pantera81046,7959712044,17%1194,24
EMIL 1951 81187,4760112049,17%1315,03
WZ-1317417,2858111848,31%689,38
T675366,6326411850,85%726,67
StuG III Ausf. B4571,1942011861,86%1561,04
Black Prince7834,4768811752,99%1101,17
IS-3-II91354,8474611552,17%1199,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101559,5060111348,67%960,79
SU-76M4373,7325611246,43%987,82
O-Ni7977,7656711149,55%1204,39
AMX ELC bis5176,3725310746,73%394,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4339,4941210651,89%1382,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6840,2370110655,66%1456,63
B14186,2823010540,95%307,62
40TP Habicha6508,8335710541,90%783,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91562,7779510552,38%1500,68
WZ-131G FT6707,0635910449,04%1184,77
53TP Markowskiego81053,2755410349,51%1158,49
IS-M8757,5355710346,60%748,67
25TP KSUST II5413,7238310260,78%1009,62
A-447762,4058910245,10%1195,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6472,6051910143,56%1036,92
M66581,9132110046,00%744,20
UDES 14 Alt 581101,306759945,45%1345,32
WZ-111G FT91554,587139950,51%1244,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71005,576859942,42%1217,13
AMX 50 Foch B101620,476189851,02%1083,39
M10 Wolverine5398,942519748,45%807,35
TVP VTU Koncept8811,586099650,00%989,13
T-34-2G FT7796,294919651,04%962,42
M4A1 Sherman5361,802829551,58%884,43
DBV-152 101952,046749444,68%1094,63
VK 30.02 (D)7715,426459356,99%1053,94
M374188,191599343,01%426,82
Panther7746,776229252,17%1159,17
WZ-1328685,795389245,65%1076,61
Strv 103-091349,896579251,09%1121,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101544,855699253,26%1053,73
T71 DA7401,585799151,65%670,02
Crusader6381,832909045,56%954,08
KV-26680,145879055,56%1263,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68387,335049043,33%459,17
Object 26391249,805108951,69%1016,74
AMX 404174,922328851,14%534,99
AT 771059,246998850,00%1423,32
T216282,854288851,14%656,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5537,495668754,02%1437,09
50TP prototyp 81241,537788651,16%1272,35
CS-538961,926378647,67%1259,77
Type T-345477,135138662,79%1466,62
AMX AC mle. 4671015,746698653,49%1540,27
Cromwell B 6894,667708655,81%1748,67
A-20588,451858552,94%148,02
Object 268 Version 4101501,535728544,71%947,67
Strv 746505,173328445,24%776,61
Somua SAu 404130,871528455,95%233,53
Emil I8968,736728248,78%1028,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,662578251,22%459,50
T-46378,601358252,44%175,61
T6 Medium4542,334678260,98%1480,06
Dicker Max 6997,206688251,22%1871,03
T1 Cunningham1149,272668140,74%817,23
Grille5715,484818162,96%2047,25
BT-7461,161258053,75%138,32
Škoda T 245315,962707944,30%694,99
ARL V396616,564387841,03%1021,80
Churchill VII6809,696867761,04%1596,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,571777745,45%78,73
SU-100M17941,396897768,83%1464,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,303567651,32%974,13
StuG IV 5515,404577549,33%1316,59
IS-2 71043,367717456,76%1502,73
SDP 57 Gowika71060,716587353,42%1451,32
AMX 13 57 7675,477017347,95%1225,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691328,896937139,44%1012,40
T56 GMC3135,541637152,11%332,79
Maus101625,826917147,89%1236,71
Covenanter5189,132326855,88%521,94
Churchill Crocodile 61108,878816855,88%2024,98
M7 Priest3618,124436761,19%2195,89
SU-85I 5852,196326752,24%1887,13
Wespe3271,061706654,55%987,53
P.43 bis6567,023826547,69%859,01
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81369,868976558,46%1817,34
59-166253,114686448,44%497,95
VK 20.01 (D)4263,804126451,56%817,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007597,133466341,27%675,60
KV-371023,926816355,56%1311,32
Object 274a 8898,756766349,21%911,89
Ram II 5590,836056363,49%1661,24
Ikv 1035297,342946261,29%742,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8625,566196246,77%969,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4516,956696261,29%1711,82
Turán III prototípus 5669,186226248,39%1697,81
Jagdpanther71013,026416150,82%1367,73
UDES 0381055,055916152,46%1039,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5604,574616142,62%1472,22
Object 777 Version II 91143,257086149,18%945,33
FV215b (183) 101562,005246036,67%920,90
IS-2-II81188,885506033,33%1188,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6911,786865954,24%1606,80
MT-256177,533695843,10%298,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7390,913375837,93%461,09
P.435347,952815743,86%774,13
M5A1 Stuart4189,723345745,61%502,48
Lorraine 39L AM3332,022075763,16%1404,74
Ho-Ri 281181,436105642,86%1104,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91579,736605646,43%1327,33
Strv m/425311,752715550,91%707,91
TNH T Vz. 5191334,187295541,82%995,20
Valentine3205,472345547,27%608,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4520,445585558,18%1739,01
Lago4227,652225444,44%549,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101595,077695451,85%1038,72
T3 HMC2171,412665455,56%728,39
LTP 3199,433335448,15%914,61
M54 Renegade 81005,786695451,85%958,92
Centurion Action X101071,644995341,51%664,97
A-436481,645685352,83%852,95
Matilda Black Prince 5724,606495347,17%1903,03
XM57 81117,196535242,31%820,68
Matilda LVT 4585,136055257,69%1347,81
M2 Light2129,182135154,90%438,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7653,104015036,00%722,45
E 50 Ausf. M101392,086605044,00%980,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481063,356944944,90%1051,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,291414948,98%197,77
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5773,517794955,10%1416,61
SU-100I 5886,556264951,02%1542,21
Renault FT1116,292854843,75%535,32
T376431,275544847,92%1054,21
M2 Medium Tank360,401244753,19%114,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81152,506544636,96%1172,66
Sherman III5491,495014551,11%1326,08
Panhard AMD 178B6263,313504548,89%604,63
Caernarvon Action X 81089,518294557,78%1280,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,701424456,82%241,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101167,806174452,27%897,43
B.U.G.I.6952,987054452,27%1988,57
Archer5474,023704438,64%962,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8569,055624454,55%918,53
KV-1SA 5644,396994461,36%1440,06
Char de transition 61074,487954454,55%2072,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,811464351,16%191,15
FV215b 101217,776154339,53%721,86
Object 252U Defender 81060,636994348,84%958,90
122 TM 81064,866644346,51%1009,34
CS-4471131,057774257,14%1924,52
60G FT5578,244024269,05%1327,56
FV4005 Stage II101700,265344242,86%1146,84
FV217 Badger101299,265614245,24%801,88
Sav m/434259,242244151,22%607,83
Bishop5685,614624160,98%1809,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8643,714654146,34%606,47
T54E19828,415154131,71%472,74
P26/404250,182504055,00%600,70
O-I Experimental5345,533054050,00%492,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro61069,805684040,00%1680,74
Object 70591542,938114045,00%1390,46
GSOR 1008 81245,637004047,50%1111,53
Renault NC-31194,682283839,47%275,61
Nashorn61048,246413842,11%2252,79
VK 30.01 (D)6557,535593852,63%991,24
Light Mk. VIC 2167,454113863,16%1021,53
ST vz. 394168,352673748,65%380,54
VK 28.016237,034523756,76%558,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6400,512893743,24%620,56
FV230 Canopener101699,848353751,35%1027,71
A46 6426,514853745,95%1212,23
Turtle Mk. I 81270,597663745,95%1119,12
Valiant 5721,497713767,57%1866,78
14TP494,141903644,44%123,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,422953644,44%583,02
AMX 38360,641143630,56%1,32
Panzerjäger I272,061173554,29%126,19
Hotchkiss EBR7525,804663560,00%1148,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6486,714673537,14%1089,13
T-34-3 81180,237673551,43%1302,14
TNH 105/10008979,976163435,29%961,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5642,386523455,88%1477,80
K-91-PT 91328,626913447,06%1125,19
Object 430 Version II9943,216253348,48%804,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81071,766933345,45%1021,33
Leo7553,474343253,13%735,03
P.43 ter7647,914493246,88%866,70
SDP 44 Burza6807,445123253,13%1279,93
Type 5781081,037513259,38%1183,81
VK 100.01 (P)8754,254803259,38%793,31
GSR 3301 Setter7322,525123151,61%576,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5557,036233063,33%1986,02
Cruiser Mk. III3142,971993053,33%576,56
SU-2-122 5595,435513060,00%1400,76
T-29 3365,633983053,33%1329,25
AC 4 Experimental 6824,876293053,33%1614,78
BT-7 artillery 3390,205003066,67%1639,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5667,635943040,00%1686,13
MS-11162,762932962,07%1011,05
Type 95 Heavy4276,933862951,72%858,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison3133,501202828,57%226,30
Sexton II3208,392612857,14%981,71
BZ-5871035,076572842,86%1112,75
Birch Gun4355,043542867,86%1570,64
AMX 65 t8512,933232839,29%298,49
BT-22131,702162744,44%488,75
T1 HMC270,41882740,74%141,52
SU-18268,191022755,56%286,33
T2 Medium Tank272,701302740,74%123,74
SDP 40 Zadymka5655,814502755,56%1428,93
SU-122-549906,006572751,85%697,01
Achilles6617,414942744,44%970,35
M3 Stuart386,691772665,38%312,22
45TP Habicha7874,967412661,54%1259,92
Type 3 Ju-Nu6942,526222536,00%1170,84
BZ-1668898,367152556,00%939,74
Grille 15101815,127372556,00%1344,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5505,125772564,00%1509,84
Object 43091408,128342556,00%1252,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3174,163282556,00%673,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4705,486222560,00%1546,98
T7 Combat Car 2102,282862556,00%445,31
M3G FT3187,171542441,67%344,35
SARL 424360,334152450,00%1187,27
T82 HMC4536,963652450,00%1897,42
CS-52 LIS 81180,506862437,50%1264,62
T26E5 Patriot 8811,336302454,17%845,49
Cruiser Mk. II2121,611892347,83%380,68
T23E3 7649,786712356,52%969,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8465,613482343,48%567,28
M-II-Y71081,097842356,52%1552,51
Tetrarch 2143,832172352,17%617,42
D23104,381552166,67%349,76
Renault UE 573169,901892147,62%415,74
Carro d'assalto P.887826,155472035,00%812,79
Type 4 Ju-To7998,708182070,00%1379,14
Type 619733,376081947,37%501,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5866,795841963,16%2239,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81099,117591952,63%1122,98
ISU-122S 7906,537421989,47%1209,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 71082,897281952,63%1494,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101081,066491850,00%620,19
113101403,287111855,56%1172,97
Valentine AT4244,172881855,56%658,55
T2 Light Tank 2127,223541855,56%512,71
Renault FT 75 BS2184,291411747,06%1147,81
Grant4246,242421729,41%582,31
DS PZInż5615,244341735,29%1343,38
M46 Patton9745,246111752,94%594,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101283,247421770,59%925,30
Emil II91079,386431643,75%721,21
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,502951643,75%571,48
KV-137352,384411643,75%304,12
Somua S353167,634391681,25%504,75
Staghound Mk. III6576,005141637,50%782,71
Object 703 Version II 81174,945611625,00%933,13
Bisonte C45 81198,136791625,00%1009,93
10TP397,601701560,00%316,90
STG Guard 8723,205611546,67%673,84
Caliban 8937,206681540,00%921,37
STA-2 8867,605081546,67%863,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 8842,336961560,00%1031,27
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8965,936021540,00%906,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I1152,292251442,86%718,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2310,073881450,00%1691,85
LT vz. 383180,713111442,86%544,70
Strv m/40L3220,503561464,29%787,25
Type 1 Chi-He4298,933441435,71%783,68
Kranvagn101790,936701428,57%1280,85
M24 Chaffee5330,144861442,86%886,61
Jagdpanther II81230,577261464,29%1317,90
Super Conqueror101293,646481450,00%797,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5722,436741442,86%1563,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,071761421,43%57,97
D1283,081431353,85%249,25
Ikv 723261,773951369,23%907,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,152921346,15%95,78
SU-14-17507,153671330,77%449,10
AMX 13 105101292,468351369,23%1402,92
LTG7455,235751361,54%1015,48
S-517580,083891250,00%558,52
AT-12116,751271250,00%295,11
WZ-111 model 5A101459,506851241,67%846,95
SU-122A5333,673371250,00%657,39
Mäuschen91122,676501258,33%913,05
FSV Scheme A7632,257041266,67%942,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2210,643321154,55%1025,37
SMV CC-567590,364461136,36%530,78
SMV CC-678818,555921145,45%633,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5611,735411136,36%1019,20
M4-85 5705,007121145,45%1900,31
IS-2M 71176,458181163,64%1584,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5265,643601145,45%592,30
AE Phase I 91552,279801181,82%1508,71
Škoda T 509695,204131030,00%291,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,002471050,00%286,70
Type 91 Heavy3135,202431040,00%226,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,101661030,00%171,25
Object 268101749,906951060,00%1159,49
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7590,806541070,00%1405,98
LTTB8302,405891060,00%452,64
T-34 with L-11 4326,804661040,00%819,52
Object 268 Version V 101474,406511050,00%930,20
Type 95 Ha-Go2113,89204922,22%303,69
M15/423110,44184977,78%321,94
CS-5991312,22937977,78%1352,13
Churchill Gun Carrier6440,22334933,33%529,02
T-703173,56303933,33%458,29
T18 HMC3213,22305977,78%975,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8872,33510933,33%782,02
Prototipo Standard B91026,25723862,50%887,80
T-262152,63120812,50%590,46
Cruiser Mk. I1128,00180850,00%498,87
Loyd Gun Carriage288,38165850,00%452,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101288,75769862,50%839,46
AEC Armoured Car5529,63426850,00%1128,78
Object 780 101921,00690837,50%1072,79
TS-60 9919,63630850,00%626,21
FV226 Contradictious 8983,50697850,00%784,80
M14/41278,57147771,43%280,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,71315742,86%792,70
Pvlvv fm/422112,43223728,57%216,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8820,43803771,43%1322,72
T-26G FT2281,29257771,43%1223,83
Object 705A101976,57756742,86%1471,26
M-III-Y81183,86598728,57%1049,82
Object 277101023,86595742,86%502,10
Lorraine 50 t 91355,14624728,57%1184,33
T-45 2324,29319714,29%1409,15
Strv m/38283,17256666,67%325,41
Renault Otsu197,33287666,67%432,22
Hotchkiss H352165,50180633,33%568,10
Renault G15171,33320650,00%290,51
Mitsu 1085906,83768683,33%2141,02
T25 AT7614,50488650,00%600,14
Leopard 1101501,50662650,00%897,83
HWK 128375,67582666,67%572,46
M-IV-Y 81107,50736650,00%1304,17
AMR 35 2269,17297616,67%1044,13
T-116 3169,33237650,00%605,65
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5641,83648666,67%2182,43
Toro 91078,67706650,00%764,86
12110973,20536540,00%561,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,40278560,00%367,28
KV-1 shielded 5616,00833580,00%1248,63
ARMT 5356,40346520,00%496,34
Škoda T 56 81245,00798560,00%1272,00
M22 Locust 3544,80841580,00%2871,41
LHMTV8214,20370520,00%78,74
T-54 first prototype 81042,20493520,00%1041,19
IS-3A 8739,40512520,00%434,36
WZ-120-1G FT 8826,40326540,00%556,05
43 M. Toldi III 3110,00115540,00%280,04
WZ-111 8590,25702450,00%460,12
4TP146,0099425,00%3,10
7TP2196,00315475,00%819,49
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2154,75223425,00%410,43
Renault FT AC296,7584425,00%129,15
BZ-58-2 91639,25696450,00%1305,68
Pz.Kpfw. I2132,25366450,00%491,69
Chieftain/T95 8955,7540940,00%912,84
T-804215,00440475,00%785,25
M47 Iron Arnie 8966,00506425,00%762,00
Kunze Panzer 91028,0035240,00%572,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8767,2542840,00%652,09
Lorraine 40 t 8448,25511450,00%358,34
Strv fm/211163,3320430,00%635,17
Durchbruchswagen 24241,334283100,00%679,04
Renault R35295,67217333,33%177,42
Panhard EBR 909221,33573366,67%287,21
FV601 Saladin8739,009053100,00%934,68
ST-II101425,338523100,00%962,05
Black Prince II 7886,6756530,00%894,06
Windhund 8640,67463333,33%318,67
L-60 2105,67210333,33%298,27
AMX ELC 901 6378,00500333,33%750,85
Cobra 9689,67421333,33%261,11
DZT-159 91262,67651333,33%972,13
Kolohousenka186,00142250,00%243,37
Fiat 30001118,502692100,00%648,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,00134250,00%179,09
LT vz. 352174,005552100,00%990,46
L6/40220,50123250,00%86,70
STB-1101211,50766250,00%892,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto6834,50517250,00%1316,32
Sturmpanzer II4194,50158250,00%493,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291271,50559250,00%828,23
WZ-132A9392,50617250,00%364,73
T57 Heavy102239,009542100,00%1545,12
T-602113,50400250,00%374,99
M60 101202,00677250,00%802,43
GSOR the TANK 91028,5040320,00%610,07
K-9110375,50565250,00%144,00
K-2 8600,0037320,00%314,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2398,00486250,00%999,20
T-34 shielded 5804,008852100,00%2400,86
Valentine II 4399,00466250,00%1141,45
Alembic 82275,0065220,00%1833,06
FCM 2C 3380,0036320,00%909,09
Char Futur 4 91507,00596250,00%1102,04
Brennos 8860,50589250,00%813,95
Chi-Ni20,009010,00%0,00
Type 5 Heavy103391,0014161100,00%2458,18
UDES 1691156,009901100,00%362,24
Semovente M415110,003001100,00%261,00
Felice 9489,0015310,00%142,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2173,0013310,00%736,43
FCM 362107,003161100,00%498,80
T-54 ltwt.90,0015910,00%0,00
T4990,007591100,00%261,00
MKA 2395,008251100,00%1467,48
Object 252U 82209,0061810,00%1782,64
Lion 103047,0011491100,00%2113,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101195,0024610,00%511,80
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10789,009381100,00%528,73
Object 452K 100,008121100,00%261,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81012,008811100,00%1356,45
ELC EVEN 90 8906,007111100,00%1551,57
A7E3 3298,0026710,00%743,46
VK 45.03 71209,0036010,00%1162,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81125,008481100,00%1188,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-19