janofull

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3832938134558
Ø Tier7,959,088,879,50
Victories1868648,75%1744,74%6548,51%27048,39%
Defeats1907049,75%2155,26%6850,75%27849,82%
Draws5731,49%00,00%10,75%101,79%
Battles survived1186130,95%923,68%3727,61%17431,18%
Tanks destroyed326500,85250,661030,773820,68
Destruction ratio1,230,861,060,99
Tanks spotted371770,97451,181511,134180,75
Damage dealt1.109,961.548,711.437,841.487,82
Capture points710021,8500,00510,384920,88
Defense points254280,6600,0050,04340,06
Experience509,38759,58774,50752,18
WN71041,68884,92981,36849,10
WN81263,111109,641249,171063,98
Total
Battles38329
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1868648,75%
Defeats1907049,75%
Draws5731,49%
Battles survived1186130,95%
Tanks destroyed326500,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted371770,97
Damage dealt1.109,96
Capture points710021,85
Defense points254280,66
Experience509,38
WN71041,68
WN81263,11
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived923,68%
Tanks destroyed250,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt1.548,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,58
WN7884,92
WN81109,64
Past 7 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,87
Victories6548,51%
Defeats6850,75%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived3727,61%
Tanks destroyed1030,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1511,13
Damage dealt1.437,84
Capture points510,38
Defense points50,04
Experience774,50
WN7981,36
WN81249,17
Past 30 days
Battles558
Ø Tier9,50
Victories27048,39%
Defeats27849,82%
Draws101,79%
Battles survived17431,18%
Tanks destroyed3820,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4180,75
Damage dealt1.487,82
Capture points4920,88
Defense points340,06
Experience752,18
WN7849,10
WN81063,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles499000
Victories27955,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20440,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19238,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5301,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,830,000,000,00
Capture points8461,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3410,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience515,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles499
Victories27955,91%
Defeats20440,88%
Draws163,21%
Battles survived19238,48%
Tanks destroyed2690,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5301,06
Damage dealt1.310,83
Capture points8461,70
Defense points3410,68
Experience515,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2239,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1031,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,410,000,000,00
Capture points721,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1492,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience404,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2239,29%
Defeats3155,36%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed260,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1031,84
Damage dealt678,41
Capture points721,29
Defense points1492,66
Experience404,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,120,000,000,00
Capture points1011,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience294,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived2442,11%
Tanks destroyed280,49
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted881,54
Damage dealt411,12
Capture points1011,77
Defense points781,37
Experience294,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1844000
Victories85746,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95051,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56330,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13210,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19331,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,930,000,000,00
Capture points42332,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18751,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience353,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1844
Victories85746,48%
Defeats95051,52%
Draws372,01%
Battles survived56330,53%
Tanks destroyed13210,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted19331,05
Damage dealt642,93
Capture points42332,30
Defense points18751,02
Experience353,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1082000
Victories60355,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44641,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36533,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13061,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,220,000,000,00
Capture points45644,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16751,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience499,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1082
Victories60355,73%
Defeats44641,22%
Draws333,05%
Battles survived36533,73%
Tanks destroyed5550,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted13061,21
Damage dealt695,22
Capture points45644,22
Defense points16751,55
Experience499,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1643000
Victories80949,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82250,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51831,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9810,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19091,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,170,000,000,00
Capture points39042,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36922,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience510,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1643
Victories80949,24%
Defeats82250,03%
Draws120,73%
Battles survived51831,53%
Tanks destroyed9810,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted19091,16
Damage dealt1.115,17
Capture points39042,38
Defense points36922,25
Experience510,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.312,330,000,000,00
Capture points381,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted411,37
Damage dealt1.312,33
Capture points381,27
Defense points00,00
Experience297,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856718,80400289850,52%1284,36
E 25 71073,61539177150,48%1696,18
T34 81343,47567146451,98%1668,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101946,08580143749,34%1866,98
T-62A101787,74544115147,00%1630,68
WZ-1328802,86493110147,32%1419,76
Object 140101611,4258792446,65%1335,39
IS-381126,4049291752,67%1301,33
M18 Hellcat6845,6651388956,36%1829,81
E 100101731,4460986246,98%1315,51
AMX 13 909821,5954378550,19%1277,37
T57 Heavy102069,9356870251,57%1732,13
IS-7101497,0859769945,64%1111,22
T-5491154,1767269446,83%1097,85
T376661,0449362454,81%2048,80
G.W. E 100101428,2139860443,21%1278,29
KV-15438,3128959247,97%834,14
Hummel6981,9842657647,05%1641,65
T110E4101882,6656157245,80%1283,81
T-1091155,9447256546,02%1022,59
WZ-111 model 1-491086,7045254944,81%871,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91985,3750046851,07%1879,66
E 7591254,5646646143,82%988,39
Tiger II8972,2256341545,54%1054,09
T-448753,3444741251,21%950,30
Ares 90 C111551,7075440946,94%941,84
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5291,0325538352,48%733,88
T6981134,6554336852,17%1562,93
G.W. Panther71180,7443036446,98%1704,68
Type 59 8794,0262836044,17%802,51
G.W. Tiger91417,5053635850,00%1519,08
T3091710,9461534352,77%1532,68
Tiger I7839,4147134254,09%1067,01
Grille 15101386,6058233945,13%797,38
ISU-15281350,4247132651,84%1394,08
Object 70491191,1438432446,30%765,71
WZ-12091384,6262831449,68%1388,95
T54E191525,5467831047,42%1491,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9961,6956130543,61%790,26
Object 268101533,9857630442,76%848,37
FV215b (183) 101199,0462328447,18%704,35
M1039918,4244728342,76%629,99
IS7635,2232628143,06%664,25
XM69 Hacker111460,1771925641,80%781,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81831,8364925553,73%2212,81
Ares 90101401,8569225545,10%901,66
KV-137554,7736825346,25%781,96
TBT 91511,6276225345,85%1104,35
T-284213,5120524949,80%545,60
11081247,9651623652,54%1558,63
Ares 859906,4568022347,98%651,91
T-505102,5523222247,75%149,02
M48A5 Patton101254,5967321444,86%779,52
VK 36.01 (H)6608,9535920649,03%1040,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102144,6446320047,50%1479,70
AMX 13 757358,9445819950,75%616,74
T28 Prototype81403,9467919147,64%1626,69
T3281183,1652618756,68%1491,89
WZ-1317523,8647818451,63%1043,87
KR-1111529,1779618246,70%795,73
Ares 758843,2767617947,49%834,95
SU-85B4563,5449017557,71%1840,76
T71 DA7499,0545917448,28%869,57
T-437521,2237116549,09%740,68
Maus101158,9770316238,89%604,79
T25/27659,4246816149,07%818,77
AMX 12 t6360,9733615955,35%913,06
121101581,0855515754,78%1350,15
Sturer Emil71002,2058715354,25%1582,87
T110E5101213,6766614845,27%719,51
Versuchspanzer 5791272,4767814539,31%823,89
FV3046538,8128314447,22%847,40
T675241,0325412351,22%384,27
SU-15271014,4144511945,38%1511,11
T1 Cunningham1135,5727211550,43%757,29
T2971219,2571611566,96%1940,12
AMX 50 Foch B101132,0564910350,49%625,87
Škoda T 256479,7438410045,00%809,58
AMX ELC bis5168,0034010048,00%389,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,785359943,43%934,37
IS-27859,945379751,55%1129,67
Kampfpanzer 67101544,717649450,00%1070,37
Type 71101483,377489248,91%942,82
Type T-345400,183768846,59%1085,29
AMX 13 10510948,366468648,84%908,36
Nashorn6765,904468447,62%1388,77
M75250,202848346,99%818,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68343,695008145,68%413,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,871997753,25%220,78
Type 586559,704257440,54%930,97
T216229,074517252,78%495,79
59-166265,044667152,11%607,06
T207817,286756956,52%1147,47
M26 Pershing8681,765656847,06%645,00
Panhard AMD 178B6260,103206844,12%529,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5682,164856755,22%1875,96
T-345327,273246654,55%796,38
T1 Heavy5428,303456450,00%814,33
SU-1006613,354196347,62%962,60
M24 Chaffee5491,894026258,06%2165,26
T77 81428,407536043,33%1565,85
TVP VTU Koncept8774,055705942,37%784,04
BZ-74-1 81358,697715945,76%1334,11
Object 590 91376,508065853,45%1199,66
Covenanter586,391415642,86%33,39
Type 6891844,027615639,29%1405,41
T-15061013,967535561,82%1990,93
Tiger (P)71302,608495350,94%1764,99
Buryan 91735,968505251,92%1368,82
Cruiser Mk. III380,431265156,86%245,37
Hotchkiss EBR7657,535995147,06%1336,00
T-46372,92994829,17%31,45
M3 Lee4220,941924843,75%639,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8412,733774850,00%573,31
SU-855299,453014751,06%562,56
Leichttraktor1161,222394650,00%772,32
Object 268 Version V 101184,656014643,48%628,71
M5A1 Stuart477,332044351,16%106,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,781074022,50%174,98
A-20597,002294045,00%108,14
Škoda T 245230,892633852,63%490,19
T1 HMC2159,471423652,78%851,59
Škoda T 177748,746843554,29%1694,21
Cromwell6303,063003435,29%324,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,761393348,48%171,62
M8A14207,632103265,63%550,03
M5 Stuart4113,372253056,67%211,19
WZ-111 Qilin 101298,137073043,33%731,16
KV-26146,761892941,38%34,10
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111545,418172941,38%734,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,181172842,86%43,00
Somua SAu 404526,963152835,71%1381,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505372,853112744,44%595,74
SU-76M4267,221962740,74%592,14
Fantôme 9964,305872740,74%672,00
AMX 404203,963052646,15%658,91
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91292,927072650,00%942,02
Taschenratte111300,528422548,00%584,66
Pz.Kpfw. II256,301232339,13%0,03
Renault FT138,67802147,62%63,45
AMX 38394,251572060,00%228,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,681311947,37%244,79
M2 Medium Tank387,611511838,89%65,77
M3 Stuart3158,592201758,82%620,91
T56 GMC3175,441611637,50%423,51
T-262106,001331560,00%461,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,07821442,86%16,54
T3 HMC292,36881442,86%166,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507556,433981421,43%420,61
M66416,002581338,46%382,45
WZ-111 model 5A101286,086731338,46%672,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581188,156771338,46%967,19
Birch Gun4169,252131258,33%521,66
Saryuda 91206,505311216,67%703,57
Projet Louis 9368,674111225,00%163,79
T803111401,917971154,55%774,69
Cruiser Mk. IV474,801701070,00%261,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,404981030,00%643,51
Terrifiant 91430,107401040,00%777,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518637,00462933,33%420,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5520,89390933,33%1172,03
Gorilla112065,56698933,33%1003,70
BT-74147,38236837,50%244,09
D1251,5095837,50%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha310,25140875,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage272,13107862,50%438,39
Vz. 62 Jasan 91357,00721850,00%948,39
Hotchkiss H35239,43133728,57%0,00
T2 Medium Tank294,29169771,43%505,99
Type 4 Ju-To71118,29844771,43%1435,63
Gabler’s Destroyer 5435,86443757,14%1408,61
LTP 3115,57171728,57%301,24
SDP 44 Burza6685,67479666,67%1085,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101684,67801666,67%1020,10
Bishop5382,83292633,33%609,94
T-50-2 6241,83260633,33%354,57
Kolohousenka157,6072520,00%22,99
D2325,80105560,00%159,58
MS-1156,6092540,00%43,33
Panzerjäger I299,60129540,00%134,76
Marder II3133,60201540,00%163,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7359,20247540,00%235,49
Pz.Kpfw. I290,80286540,00%159,35
Windhund 8610,00550560,00%554,04
Ambassador 91475,00577520,00%1011,24
Super Hellcat 7804,40327520,00%810,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2122,75179425,00%350,72
M2 Light2163,25247475,00%683,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,0056425,00%51,77
Sexton II375,007340,00%43,42
Cruiser Mk. I156,7584450,00%103,73
TOG II* 6312,75326450,00%327,02
Stridsyxa 8984,00888475,00%948,96
LT vz. 35226,0062333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6248,33340333,33%127,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 91039,33533333,33%566,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6482,33717366,67%1463,44
WZ-120G FT 91675,00857366,67%1276,81
Renault Otsu146,002022100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6676,00432250,00%745,69
Type 578681,00467250,00%496,14
KV-220-2 5405,0035620,00%548,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3139,00390250,00%450,35
Light Mk. VIC 291,504692100,00%479,73
AMX ELC 901 6254,50336250,00%454,71
Renault NC-3110,00910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2224,0011310,00%826,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6480,006241100,00%710,36
AT-12134,008010,00%341,87
Renault FT AC257,001831100,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch91415,0011001100,00%1214,15
AMX AC mle. 488297,007641100,00%278,14
Black Prince II 7535,0062710,00%461,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5460,0015910,00%722,92
M4-85 5339,0022210,00%443,37
Hirschkäfer11637,0046510,00%92,71
Tiger 131 6191,0021210,00%6,05
T-45 2387,0041110,00%2147,06
T1E6 2113,001321100,00%525,16
T7 Combat Car 20,006110,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7771,0037710,00%825,37
Chi-Go 7524,008691100,00%581,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-05
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-30
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2014-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2019-11-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2016-12-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-26
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2014-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-04