| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 674,64 | 386 | 852 | 46,71% | 781,48 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1263,79 | 500 | 565 | 49,38% | 1204,11 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 892,75 | 448 | 497 | 46,88% | 920,73 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 378,35 | 278 | 487 | 45,38% | 723,43 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 837,33 | 520 | 407 | 45,45% | 899,76 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 833,70 | 442 | 322 | 47,52% | 830,32 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 262,39 | 262 | 284 | 44,37% | 208,04 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 798,51 | 449 | 241 | 46,06% | 954,42 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1583,70 | 556 | 218 | 40,83% | 1146,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 316,36 | 255 | 203 | 48,28% | 369,69 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 572,71 | 342 | 153 | 44,44% | 588,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 560,84 | 393 | 153 | 47,71% | 834,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 270,49 | 273 | 148 | 44,59% | 341,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 415,71 | 312 | 124 | 45,16% | 490,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 88,92 | 220 | 95 | 52,63% | 288,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 341,08 | 222 | 92 | 41,30% | 551,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 264,03 | 225 | 78 | 41,03% | 481,35 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 50,75 | 135 | 76 | 38,16% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 265,72 | 375 | 75 | 44,00% | 248,52 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 350,09 | 387 | 66 | 46,97% | 852,89 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 636,55 | 415 | 65 | 32,31% | 292,08 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 690,20 | 377 | 65 | 50,77% | 1106,41 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 155,02 | 202 | 63 | 50,79% | 235,95 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 163,86 | 163 | 56 | 41,07% | 309,69 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 728,17 | 503 | 53 | 35,85% | 633,11 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160,37 | 211 | 52 | 57,69% | 349,77 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 72,45 | 143 | 51 | 50,98% | 139,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 617,04 | 506 | 47 | 34,04% | 938,13 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 221,59 | 208 | 41 | 43,90% | 296,60 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 616,66 | 555 | 41 | 46,34% | 836,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 176,02 | 205 | 41 | 43,90% | 233,94 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1015,09 | 397 | 32 | 37,50% | 744,96 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 149,19 | 169 | 31 | 48,39% | 278,08 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 154,00 | 202 | 27 | 44,44% | 314,95 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 614,08 | 430 | 25 | 60,00% | 603,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 92,00 | 162 | 25 | 32,00% | 2,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 406,86 | 468 | 22 | 40,91% | 559,03 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 293,14 | 184 | 21 | 38,10% | 542,36 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 59,48 | 161 | 21 | 57,14% | 183,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 322,58 | 333 | 19 | 52,63% | 754,98 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 454,00 | 372 | 18 | 44,44% | 519,57 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 91,13 | 135 | 16 | 37,50% | 17,16 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 134,25 | 179 | 16 | 43,75% | 190,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 333,50 | 370 | 14 | 57,14% | 751,71 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 335,00 | 328 | 14 | 50,00% | 390,31 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 156,50 | 200 | 14 | 42,86% | 261,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92,36 | 145 | 14 | 57,14% | 232,20 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 537,91 | 450 | 11 | 45,45% | 459,58 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 640,20 | 455 | 10 | 40,00% | 990,10 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 981,00 | 380 | 10 | 40,00% | 789,36 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 64,50 | 120 | 10 | 50,00% | 199,63 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 123,40 | 153 | 10 | 40,00% | 159,41 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 340,89 | 264 | 9 | 55,56% | 1511,98 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 105,50 | 125 | 8 | 37,50% | 100,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 20,75 | 174 | 8 | 62,50% | 226,94 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 623,14 | 341 | 7 | 28,57% | 367,07 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 206,29 | 131 | 7 | 14,29% | 692,78 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 60,29 | 122 | 7 | 57,14% | 179,39 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 361,67 | 365 | 6 | 50,00% | 268,97 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93,67 | 135 | 6 | 50,00% | 250,41 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 205,33 | 100 | 6 | 16,67% | 324,12 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 334,83 | 260 | 6 | 0,00% | 1267,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 513,00 | 281 | 5 | 40,00% | 601,98 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 934,60 | 536 | 5 | 60,00% | 1170,17 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 101,80 | 176 | 5 | 80,00% | 341,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 32,60 | 124 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 93,00 | 201 | 4 | 25,00% | 111,88 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 92,33 | 57 | 3 | 0,00% | 200,98 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 137,67 | 178 | 3 | 33,33% | 177,47 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 19,67 | 31 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 295,33 | 265 | 3 | 66,67% | 1042,62 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 472,33 | 431 | 3 | 33,33% | 1001,36 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 703,00 | 263 | 2 | 0,00% | 1707,48 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 36 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 196,00 | 244 | 2 | 100,00% | 802,85 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 392,00 | 466 | 2 | 50,00% | 507,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 258,50 | 365 | 2 | 50,00% | 281,83 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 12,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 431,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 134,99 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 395,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 144,13 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 547,94 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 49,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 95,00 | 250 | 1 | 100,00% | 497,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 101,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 160,00 | 453 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 48,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
infernalniga
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6220 | 9 | 9 | 38 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | 7,67 | 7,67 | 7,76 | ||||
| Victories | 2849 | 45,80% | 2 | 22,22% | 2 | 22,22% | 12 | 31,58% |
| Defeats | 3326 | 53,47% | 7 | 77,78% | 7 | 77,78% | 26 | 68,42% |
| Draws | 45 | 0,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1413 | 22,72% | 2 | 22,22% | 2 | 22,22% | 4 | 10,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3794 | 0,61 | 4 | 0,44 | 4 | 0,44 | 13 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,57 | 0,57 | 0,38 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4639 | 0,75 | 3 | 0,33 | 3 | 0,33 | 24 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 637,19 | 907,78 | 907,78 | 790,71 | ||||
| Capture points | 4939 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1753 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 371,02 | 470,89 | 470,89 | 434,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 712,41 | 411,20 | 411,20 | 384,27 | ||||
| WN8 | 763,78 | 826,03 | 889,04 | 710,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6220 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,63 | |
| Victories | 2849 | 45,80% |
| Defeats | 3326 | 53,47% |
| Draws | 45 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 1413 | 22,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3794 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4639 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 637,19 | |
| Capture points | 4939 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 1753 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 371,02 | |
| WN7 | 712,41 | |
| WN8 | 763,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 907,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,89 | |
| WN7 | 411,20 | |
| WN8 | 826,03 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 2 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 7 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 907,78 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 470,89 | |
| WN7 | 411,20 | |
| WN8 | 889,04 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 38 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 12 | 31,58% |
| Defeats | 26 | 68,42% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 10,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 790,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 434,08 | |
| WN7 | 384,27 | |
| WN8 | 710,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 901,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 79 | 5,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 901,20 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 5,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 440,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 44,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 19 | 55,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 38,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 843,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 70 | 2,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34 | |
| Victories | 15 | 44,12% |
| Defeats | 19 | 55,88% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 38,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 843,47 | |
| Capture points | 70 | 2,06 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 355,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen