i_Snix

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1221401118
Ø Tier7,990,008,828,83
Victories643152,65%00,00%545,45%844,44%
Defeats558245,70%00,00%654,55%1055,56%
Draws2011,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318726,09%00,00%545,45%633,33%
Tanks destroyed105300,8600,00121,09150,83
Destruction ratio1,170,002,001,25
Tanks spotted173001,4200,0040,3680,44
Damage dealt1.350,630,002.096,271.955,33
Capture points66170,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points38560,3200,0010,0910,06
Experience726,700,00811,36790,28
WN71217,320,001206,891030,78
WN81688,260,002261,881833,01
Total
Battles12214
Ø Tier7,99
Victories643152,65%
Defeats558245,70%
Draws2011,65%
Battles survived318726,09%
Tanks destroyed105300,86
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted173001,42
Damage dealt1.350,63
Capture points66170,54
Defense points38560,32
Experience726,70
WN71217,32
WN81688,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,82
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt2.096,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience811,36
WN71206,89
WN82261,88
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,83
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.955,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience790,28
WN71030,78
WN81833,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3750,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3649,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2027,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.684,810,000,000,00
Capture points550,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience806,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3649,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2027,40%
Tanks destroyed650,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted430,59
Damage dealt1.684,81
Capture points550,75
Defense points1021,40
Experience806,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories13447,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14551,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10336,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1960,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3451,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,850,000,000,00
Capture points4691,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4751,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience695,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories13447,35%
Defeats14551,24%
Draws41,41%
Battles survived10336,40%
Tanks destroyed1960,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3451,22
Damage dealt1.375,85
Capture points4691,66
Defense points4751,68
Experience695,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.071,560,000,000,00
Capture points290,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1171,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience819,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%
Tanks destroyed580,92
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted450,71
Damage dealt2.071,56
Capture points290,46
Defense points1171,86
Experience819,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102135,1474457950,26%1752,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81476,7284948054,17%1881,24
T2971170,6467332352,94%1534,61
Panhard EBR 105101268,0373829653,72%1612,70
CS-52 LIS 81479,4577429554,24%1835,19
Manticore101411,4383526552,83%1796,37
ELC EVEN 90 8763,4387724462,70%1859,97
AMX ELC bis5504,2948524051,67%2065,07
Grille 15102793,4384221358,22%2108,61
Forest Spirit 81949,2088720250,99%2172,71
T-34-856806,7449018050,00%1703,57
LT-432 8752,0973217451,72%1399,07
Leopard Prototyp A91662,2284515656,41%1750,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8648,2270015347,06%1180,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91719,9761315246,05%1320,11
T-4481048,2474514751,70%1437,18
Panhard EBR 909915,9479014655,48%1513,77
Maus102731,17105413960,43%2401,45
IS-7102451,3792013652,94%2145,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81524,2974312952,71%1723,34
IS-381152,0466412842,19%1197,31
AMX 12 t6582,3848712758,27%1921,36
T-100 LT101299,3375212744,09%1597,95
Object 140101862,4975412155,37%1495,94
M54 Renegade 81617,4985912055,00%1798,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81409,2364911642,24%1337,11
VK 30.01 (H)5507,4134411050,91%1096,90
AMX 13 9091031,7780011053,64%1644,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81455,7885210954,13%2227,67
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92283,7989510753,27%2219,75
FV3046739,2345010645,28%1185,97
Concept No. 5102417,8087710456,73%2005,86
Object 43091577,5183110353,40%1465,20
SU-14-281308,3677610260,78%1528,02
KV-15601,3542810249,02%1173,73
DBV-152 102817,018149953,54%2008,94
T-54 ltwt.9940,516719954,55%1423,98
LTTB8660,055809951,52%1222,45
Škoda T 56 81493,948189856,12%1439,46
Tiger I71187,298919169,23%1959,99
FV4005 Stage II101688,606619149,45%1132,72
Hotchkiss EBR7604,207338953,93%1400,83
CS-63102495,079038854,55%2126,17
E 7591806,739108860,23%1805,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101473,457898844,32%1687,55
Tiger II81267,708388661,63%1551,24
STB-1101852,527158556,47%1535,44
AMX 13 757622,245908550,59%1331,95
Sturer Emil7959,136258355,42%1372,02
FV4004 Conway92259,718288248,78%2103,26
SPHT 92514,8210307856,41%2167,23
212A91529,007247444,59%1458,18
T-5491124,256917145,07%913,56
Škoda T 256786,125636939,13%1387,22
SU-10181098,627606861,76%1367,39
T3281489,877246761,19%1866,63
Centurion Mk. 7/192121,289776756,72%2312,70
Charioteer81593,917946750,75%1831,24
Object 25791731,018296747,76%1633,61
T110E5102337,449346657,58%1890,25
Spähpanzer Ru 25191196,129646662,12%2386,68
Stridsyxa 81922,2610416666,67%2297,51
KV-1S6596,564256347,62%886,05
VK 30.02 (M)6618,104536144,26%982,26
IS7768,936095950,85%905,70
S-5171007,837025851,72%1276,58
STA-18931,226795850,00%1166,67
AE Phase I 91665,727595843,10%1351,15
StuG III Ausf. G5526,963915754,39%1166,93
AMX 50 10081392,217875653,57%1522,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68574,186135637,50%845,44
Object 430U101833,298005651,79%1395,91
Centurion Mk. I81353,568735554,55%1867,71
T-437768,756565554,55%1227,81
M66288,903325251,92%281,56
AMX 50 12092390,599395154,90%2685,54
M10391500,767445042,00%1276,05
Škoda T 5092176,339804957,14%2295,33
Löwe 81024,787084948,98%1077,77
CS-5381422,458064748,94%1835,90
XM57 81899,879264748,94%1993,86
UDES 1692439,8910064652,17%2587,78
Mäuschen91956,339064652,17%1898,12
Char Futur 4 91489,437484647,83%1304,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92604,3610604459,09%3299,34
VK 100.01 (P)81828,7410344360,47%2414,01
SU-76M4451,883394273,81%1413,79
Nashorn6864,385864257,14%1468,46
Predatore 92062,558774254,76%1911,89
STG Guard 81554,568854160,98%2192,02
AMX 50 B102992,7810214065,00%2741,55
CS-5992266,039923961,54%2314,07
LTG7734,828463958,97%1838,49
E 25 71060,387273956,41%1622,75
LHMTV8782,008803966,67%1710,36
Jagdpanzer IV6864,735993745,95%1626,82
BT-74196,663293545,71%506,60
VK 36.01 (H)6628,345073554,29%955,82
CS-4471006,797633447,06%1668,78
Strv 746615,485373354,55%1084,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007964,276723348,48%1731,10
T1 Heavy5407,614063354,55%686,29
UDES 14 Alt 581685,337893339,39%2060,73
Centurion Action X102026,857513339,39%1445,61
Marder 38T4645,184613363,64%1770,59
Indien-Panzer81042,426403333,33%1239,91
SU-100M171208,228403265,63%1967,93
P.43 bis6559,574903043,33%854,03
Valentine AT4297,972383043,33%625,63
Tiger (P)71230,838543053,33%1847,37
T26E5 Patriot 81070,678203053,33%1310,83
UDES 15/16102075,418762955,17%1753,56
T-34-85M 6822,906052951,72%1382,76
VK 30.01 (P)6843,005792857,14%1374,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8663,715752835,71%924,00
SU-855547,933712748,15%1109,69
Cromwell6770,816122744,44%1428,15
T-284207,852222744,44%417,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571266,308532762,96%1890,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,893342740,74%800,31
GSR 3301 Setter7558,816952759,26%1366,24
M10 RBFM 5633,785492751,85%1257,28
P26/404385,273242642,31%826,67
SU-1006959,386782661,54%1775,42
Jagdpanther71306,587772661,54%1904,39
Škoda T 245400,604462560,00%1093,09
TVP VTU Koncept81230,927312556,00%1684,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4387,163502540,00%978,86
HWK 30 8364,164082532,00%292,66
Caliban 81089,637432475,00%1269,39
Caernarvon Action X 8691,386062450,00%644,91
P.435529,354462343,48%1302,07
Kunze Panzer 91576,267392339,13%1439,15
Lago4397,733032231,82%1118,44
ARL 446718,555372240,91%1090,71
VK 30.02 (D)7870,646672250,00%1215,72
Leo7895,816502147,62%1313,56
Comet7981,338482166,67%1953,36
Bishop5404,952522133,33%628,15
Projet Louis 9971,867382147,62%1192,26
Lorraine 40 t 8905,865112133,33%759,86
Type 619783,805672040,00%492,78
Taschenratte112828,9011072060,00%1959,28
SU-86746,115051942,11%854,89
Ferdinand81307,636681942,11%1137,50
TS-5 8999,797191952,63%970,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101954,288071855,56%1507,68
HWK 128673,006771844,44%995,87
B.U.G.I.6805,247191770,59%1709,83
Somua SM 81257,357411747,06%1115,54
14TP4230,562931643,75%721,14
AMX 383119,061511631,25%124,53
FV1066 Senlac 8440,564601637,50%511,22
122 TM 81896,259741650,00%2369,53
Type 5861187,138671553,33%2798,45
T-1091262,276971540,00%988,79
Hummel6919,715671435,71%1465,31
ST vz. 394231,793121442,86%538,89
Challenger71586,509011457,14%2784,59
Spähpanzer SP I C71284,8612891478,57%3212,95
Lorraine 50 t 91022,866021442,86%689,31
Lion 101756,297391450,00%1537,32
Strv S1 82188,148741442,86%2512,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6634,545181361,54%1172,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 91695,008421258,33%1370,15
T2071260,459001172,73%2087,37
SU-122A5214,002101136,36%209,48
Panhard AMD 178B6157,553501154,55%288,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81389,458081154,55%1692,67
KR-1112099,009191154,55%1334,34
Strv m/40L3243,703121060,00%797,55
BZ-75102119,806921020,00%1507,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81478,3010021060,00%2108,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2207,44312933,33%962,15
AMX 404161,67297966,67%568,92
Škoda T 177788,00667933,33%1651,07
Coccodrillo 102052,89998977,78%1616,25
Achilles61072,33792977,78%1999,82
AEC Armoured Car5384,56361955,56%741,29
SFAC 105 81614,56665933,33%1148,69
10TP3131,88233875,00%511,61
A-205261,38273837,50%692,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3298,29268742,86%720,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,43255728,57%755,95
T23E3 71046,86558742,86%1675,71
LT vz. 383195,50266666,67%753,83
M15/423362,17333650,00%1036,98
Crusader6285,50547683,33%925,84
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,50227683,33%853,32
BT-53185,33207683,33%430,80
T-116 3418,00520633,33%1920,68
Renault FT198,60195540,00%330,30
Strv m/425346,80338540,00%633,74
M415323,40324540,00%277,11
Churchill VII6322,80396580,00%543,44
Grille5142,80288580,00%274,44
Marder II3128,60217580,00%418,94
VK 28.016932,80737540,00%2808,41
BZT-70 104238,8016405100,00%3513,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4553,00863580,00%1525,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6939,60627560,00%1407,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81371,60766540,00%1687,79
Fantôme 91820,20682540,00%1331,82
P.43 ter7575,50520450,00%673,36
DS PZInż5235,754064100,00%473,95
T-262172,50295475,00%1000,28
Cavalier5163,003434100,00%352,24
Dicker Max 61198,00589450,00%2250,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71223,25915450,00%1567,88
T1 Cunningham1368,336363100,00%3193,12
M14/412536,67282333,33%2301,67
Matilda4631,33525366,67%2121,72
Sexton II3166,00154333,33%411,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102718,0044030,00%1395,45
MT-256375,67538366,67%1278,39
GSOR the TANK 91654,67721333,33%1285,12
M-IV-Y 81054,67765366,67%1094,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81066,338123100,00%1079,76
Patton the Tank 9807,67655366,67%717,18
Bofors Tornvagn 8689,6738630,00%434,51
Valiant 5182,33224333,33%99,02
T-345339,5029720,00%781,85
Kolohousenka1146,0013820,00%517,25
BT-2261,0012820,00%28,90
7TP2381,002962100,00%1536,20
Type 97 Chi-Ha3104,001922100,00%355,68
Churchill I5488,00592250,00%967,77
Leichttraktor1269,00513250,00%1685,04
MS-1114,00184250,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I2156,002692100,00%642,73
M2 Medium Tank3343,50339250,00%1282,10
AMX 65 t81171,50662250,00%1280,85
T3E2 Medium Tank 3176,5018320,00%433,70
T-34 with L-11 4629,50889250,00%2793,62
Object 283 9350,0029720,00%36,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10955,5052220,00%397,21
T-45 2362,006982100,00%2241,39
Matilda LVT 4714,00762250,00%1670,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91182,0042020,00%2037,11
TT-130M 92437,501022250,00%3173,95
BT-7 artillery 3698,509992100,00%3576,64
OCP Peacekeeper 91385,00663250,00%908,37
Durendal 102201,00835250,00%1914,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1314,006931100,00%2411,55
Strv fm/211215,006861100,00%1590,39
Fiat 30001208,0035110,00%958,95
LT vz. 352495,005251100,00%2814,13
Renault Otsu1197,006901100,00%1133,24
4TP197,005461100,00%508,42
Renault NC-311224,005601100,00%1597,85
Pvlvv fm/4220,003110,00%0,00
T-46349,001941100,00%261,00
M3 Lee4536,003481100,00%2421,12
S35 CA5529,0025410,00%952,87
Renault R352103,004191100,00%495,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6490,0020910,00%1141,48
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3477,0049510,00%689,08
AltProto AMX 30 8188,0039810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3727,009081100,00%2802,83
T-50-2 6577,0025510,00%1156,29
Lago M38 3307,0014610,00%514,87
T77 81848,0011191100,00%2073,71
Lansen C 8904,0039510,00%667,00
Ashbringer 102510,0067210,00%1831,49
T-127 3147,0014810,00%262,65
Cromwell B 6300,003511100,00%492,09
Stitch 81296,0039510,00%943,82
AMX ELC 901 6732,006751100,00%1777,34
IS-3A 8759,008331100,00%696,75
StuG IV 5860,008631100,00%2651,19
T78 61856,0070710,00%3788,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 82388,0049410,00%2279,19
112 82109,0069610,00%2794,99
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8356,0018610,00%88,22
SU-100I 5630,006771100,00%1257,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-20
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-02
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2023-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-31
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-11-27