he_man_DIM

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles835452749284
Ø Tier8,729,9610,109,99
Victories4236350,71%1244,44%2551,02%14852,11%
Defeats3995447,82%1555,56%2448,98%13045,77%
Draws12281,47%00,00%00,00%62,11%
Battles survived2426629,05%622,22%1428,57%8529,93%
Tanks destroyed808110,97190,70501,022620,92
Destruction ratio1,360,901,431,32
Tanks spotted967721,16381,41621,273331,17
Damage dealt1.493,451.411,151.724,841.998,48
Capture points810500,9700,0000,001450,51
Defense points437130,5200,00270,55330,12
Experience692,63738,93851,31850,39
WN71194,49811,591166,671161,55
WN81568,791239,331733,081887,25
Total
Battles83545
Ø Tier8,72
Victories4236350,71%
Defeats3995447,82%
Draws12281,47%
Battles survived2426629,05%
Tanks destroyed808110,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted967721,16
Damage dealt1.493,45
Capture points810500,97
Defense points437130,52
Experience692,63
WN71194,49
WN81568,79
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier9,96
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted381,41
Damage dealt1.411,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience738,93
WN7811,59
WN81239,33
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,10
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed501,02
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted621,27
Damage dealt1.724,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,55
Experience851,31
WN71166,67
WN81733,08
Past 30 days
Battles284
Ø Tier9,99
Victories14852,11%
Defeats13045,77%
Draws62,11%
Battles survived8529,93%
Tanks destroyed2620,92
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3331,17
Damage dealt1.998,48
Capture points1450,51
Defense points330,12
Experience850,39
WN71161,55
WN81887,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles678000
Victories33549,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33048,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19929,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4960,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4380,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,970,000,000,00
Capture points3780,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience760,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles678
Victories33549,41%
Defeats33048,67%
Draws131,92%
Battles survived19929,35%
Tanks destroyed4960,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4380,65
Damage dealt1.647,97
Capture points3780,56
Defense points1450,21
Experience760,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,810,000,000,00
Capture points221,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt674,81
Capture points221,38
Defense points00,00
Experience474,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1302,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,550,000,000,00
Capture points570,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience453,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed370,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1302,03
Damage dealt479,55
Capture points570,89
Defense points1111,73
Experience453,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt466,060,000,000,00
Capture points201,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience201,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed40,24
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt466,06
Capture points201,18
Defense points00,00
Experience201,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles652000
Victories32549,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32750,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22834,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5090,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,970,000,000,00
Capture points14452,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18942,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles652
Victories32549,85%
Defeats32750,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22834,97%
Tanks destroyed4170,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5090,78
Damage dealt1.105,97
Capture points14452,22
Defense points18942,90
Experience627,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3861000
Victories192949,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183847,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws942,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132534,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25930,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39671,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,070,000,000,00
Capture points59801,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points44911,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience549,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles3861
Victories192949,96%
Defeats183847,60%
Draws942,43%
Battles survived132534,32%
Tanks destroyed25930,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted39671,03
Damage dealt943,07
Capture points59801,55
Defense points44911,16
Experience549,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles974000
Victories44745,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51953,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28529,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8240,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,470,000,000,00
Capture points11131,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience692,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles974
Victories44745,89%
Defeats51953,29%
Draws80,82%
Battles survived28529,26%
Tanks destroyed6410,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted8240,85
Damage dealt1.629,47
Capture points11131,14
Defense points3970,41
Experience692,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101630,69659414547,17%1367,84
T-34-856616,26523270853,51%1295,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102447,39920255852,81%1832,15
TVP T 50/51101959,03710251149,22%1724,61
E 25 7933,04568245050,12%1447,06
T-5491260,50671228849,13%1317,74
Object 907 102126,11863226552,89%1787,33
Panhard EBR 105101246,62758218950,57%1586,37
Grille 15102192,39622192350,55%1865,73
IS-381122,16666186149,60%1293,02
IS-7101610,87645181047,46%1266,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101986,17681180448,95%1735,87
FV4005 Stage II101842,57662176947,88%1456,31
T-62A101700,85597145546,67%1494,48
ISU-15281490,91585138551,70%1750,48
Object 261101361,02511130548,81%1271,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81611,59916125552,83%2094,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8812,00642118349,20%1658,04
BZ-176 81935,811055118159,53%2286,91
KV-856559,92417109949,14%880,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81648,90679106051,42%1917,19
SU-130PM 81646,2980497351,49%1842,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102104,8178595952,14%1829,19
Object 279 early 102512,3297393556,04%1852,02
T-1091333,8568686650,00%1245,66
T-34-85 Rudy 6946,4971185660,28%2079,38
M18 Hellcat6515,0949981553,37%860,09
AMX 13 909894,0865281052,96%1376,15
IS7718,8554080748,70%894,28
T57 Heavy102059,8665078847,84%1613,75
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81414,9484074050,00%1853,26
T499884,2665973752,65%1311,86
T-100 LT101264,3971870447,73%1608,95
Strv 103B102043,8669669848,71%1581,09
T376623,5861067752,58%2016,43
SU-1006795,1154965251,38%1574,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 81148,5871963551,65%1647,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81563,2678560052,50%1843,50
Object 430U102019,0976859653,19%1748,76
STB-1101913,0976658048,62%1654,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81388,0281556752,38%1678,54
T-54 ltwt.91059,9666656449,65%1685,92
FV215b (183) 101855,6067955249,46%1440,40
Miel 81560,1191554553,76%2008,26
Object 268 Version 4101754,8773847952,19%1276,87
212A91089,9342946846,79%973,86
Leopard 1101869,6372046651,50%1585,23
AMX 50 B102088,9176444148,75%1678,08
Vz. 55102257,4683843550,34%1762,70
Object 705A102037,6473141648,80%1686,94
T-345172,7720540944,99%239,76
T 55A 91577,0374540750,37%1601,07
Type 64 6728,9367040154,86%2195,24
Object 260 102044,6282038551,43%1617,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101386,3164937150,13%1199,23
Object 277101993,7273936451,65%1646,15
T675496,1541336057,50%1292,78
SU-122A5434,2139135051,14%946,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 81364,4178334749,57%1546,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102270,3682034650,29%1798,76
Black Rock 112438,3091534646,53%1686,04
Waffenträger auf E 100102159,0067434148,97%1552,44
T-448879,2670333654,76%1253,38
Manticore101166,4779232251,24%1472,79
SU-14-281208,4553531547,62%1452,83
KV-15333,8730230751,47%585,70
Object 70491566,5065229748,15%1316,65
T110E3102166,0277129250,68%1645,61
Kranvagn102120,3781929149,48%1760,23
Object 252U Defender 81455,1579328253,90%1693,02
121B 101798,1178427651,81%1481,11
CS-63101848,9673227346,15%1462,76
AMX ELC bis5209,9241026550,19%545,39
K-91102142,2177326146,74%1832,77
IS-3A 81440,7885224653,25%1632,66
AMX 13 105101400,1073824454,10%1723,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92038,4476224253,31%2006,24
AMX 30 1er prototype91613,7761023647,88%1551,31
T54E191528,5374023450,43%1579,02
SU-14-17838,2349023452,56%1320,05
AMX 30 B101876,0471223349,79%1770,11
Škoda T 5091912,4776922860,09%2013,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102225,8877922755,95%1651,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102203,3885122755,07%1929,52
Strv S1 81558,7169322549,78%1711,61
LT-432 8901,4572921449,07%1729,56
Super Conqueror102010,7076821244,81%1445,16
Lorraine 40 t 81550,4684221154,98%2083,99
Škoda T 27 81269,8572420944,02%1687,39
WZ-111 model 5A101966,2176020849,52%1581,65
AMX 50 Foch B101786,4872119751,27%1246,04
IS-4101834,7076118745,99%1326,01
T110E5101904,8680318549,19%1433,02
50TP prototyp 81345,0180118353,01%1515,50
Object 703 Version II 81469,5788717549,71%1648,33
T-44-100 81404,7685216952,07%1962,87
DBV-152 102571,2078016750,30%1878,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91413,5768216643,98%1369,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81079,8284415853,80%2218,48
T92 HMC101395,9567215653,21%1365,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102434,1896215459,74%2354,42
SU-1527764,0149515149,01%1026,72
P.44 Pantera81365,7481314857,43%2086,61
Conqueror91595,2477614750,34%1374,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518907,6947614548,97%1016,66
UDES 0381710,0372114448,61%2058,63
AMX 12 t6342,2451114255,63%813,77
M53/M5591303,7869113953,24%1343,13
T-437563,1461213852,17%858,06
M48A5 Patton101691,1172713847,83%1338,71
Char Futur 4 92012,5094313658,82%2186,13
Object 452K 102330,2881013443,28%1860,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507669,9142212953,49%766,86
ISU-152K 81279,1770812750,39%1420,04
MBT-B 102404,2288212655,56%1844,14
Cobra 91894,8284012651,59%1808,42
M40/M4381165,2772312557,60%1344,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81374,2775612545,60%1504,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559870,3661412450,00%749,40
Škoda T 56 81476,6585312453,23%1457,77
TVP VTU Koncept81040,1253112351,22%1396,91
113101627,1572412046,67%1305,76
Object 268102103,6065511943,70%1519,41
T110E4102138,1079611554,78%1670,86
Strv 103-092047,9655811441,23%1886,67
M10391389,7474911252,68%1299,73
AMX 13 757453,6048210946,79%784,24
SU-86582,0741510844,44%744,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6668,2736510646,23%938,33
FV230 Canopener102551,2291710353,40%2029,31
Maus102162,8788210057,00%1768,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102265,838959962,63%1911,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,553469656,25%588,49
CS-52 LIS 81356,207539549,47%1521,21
SU-855174,252318950,56%222,07
Concept No. 5102088,107828952,81%1696,91
EMIL 1951 81318,767258545,88%1336,35
T-28499,701398340,96%39,97
M8A14125,601998241,46%66,20
T-54 first prototype 81163,758038150,62%1548,84
KR-1112605,439718148,15%1864,35
Object 41681375,507278045,00%1851,22
ELC EVEN 90 8672,446708043,75%1259,61
T2971208,417597951,90%1457,83
Konštrukta T-34/10071132,437157762,34%2128,02
Type 6191714,147867751,95%1922,81
UDES 15/16101527,437037647,37%1062,09
T-804107,681597440,54%148,92
BZT-70 102549,799737160,56%1783,56
ST-I91979,039037153,52%1930,30
SU-100M171171,597157054,29%1855,36
Object 430 Version II91552,047057048,57%1410,13
ST-II101609,416557035,71%1095,05
WZ-111 model 1-491702,178206955,07%1660,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 81362,908266850,00%1673,96
E 100101920,697856746,27%1477,31
Bisonte C45 81352,558676753,73%1646,28
Vz. 71 Tesák101151,087556642,42%1350,43
Centurion Action X101860,097736654,55%1595,39
T-46378,751316549,23%150,85
G.W. E 100101130,506126451,56%885,57
Sturer Emil7781,924416439,06%938,09
FV217 Badger101976,757706349,21%1424,01
Ares 90 C112010,278046342,86%1379,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91727,308106150,82%1610,29
T-70371,461506159,02%171,47
MT-256430,176045957,63%1410,98
Caernarvon Action X 81387,759275959,32%1655,98
Type 5 Heavy101945,167875851,72%1283,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101789,986355743,86%1214,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91977,128615745,61%1646,12
T3281010,526895646,43%998,33
Object 274a 81119,326605637,50%1110,53
FV3046466,673745545,45%692,97
T803112451,079885558,18%1725,15
BZ-75101767,747535442,59%1165,10
XM551 Sheridan10831,905945244,23%756,85
Somua SM 81398,087595240,38%1238,65
M446798,306705056,00%1594,45
Object 70591861,328375054,00%1863,87
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102053,227085044,00%1572,70
Rinoceronte101675,356874942,86%1084,21
A-436884,295864852,08%2150,17
AMX 67 Imbattable112704,008234843,75%1731,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91690,888244845,83%1544,49
Nashorn6643,623954759,57%1153,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102698,6310204654,35%2067,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810804,025724643,48%529,34
E 75 TS 81437,698224551,11%1714,40
AMX 13 57 7966,829314562,22%2079,01
Kampfpanzer 67101883,729294360,47%1484,24
GSOR 1010 FB 81305,307654353,49%1570,96
Ares 90101615,797734250,00%1238,93
105 leFH18B2 5661,785044151,22%1209,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81122,306454045,00%996,85
M54 Renegade 81662,0310264077,50%2107,23
A-447836,466613969,23%1577,48
AE Phase I 91539,598433966,67%1426,11
Bishop5413,133533844,74%758,00
Type 62 7809,007713754,05%1977,27
Taschenratte112137,849753759,46%1386,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 101888,868203650,00%1514,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81189,508093650,00%1835,45
45TP Habicha71092,267623557,14%1559,78
CS-67 Szakal112129,267713438,24%1514,55
M127942,766743447,06%1290,03
Ho-Ri 3102289,216993447,06%1514,81
Hummel6814,066653363,64%1320,52
T-60237,06913342,42%6,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8943,918623354,55%2022,77
Charioteer81553,817783256,25%1758,88
Object 430101737,168463262,50%1503,31
Type 59 81432,978333141,94%1844,62
KV-26802,486653148,39%1357,77
Object 777 Version II 91647,199933174,19%1702,88
HWK 30 8887,356503148,39%1478,17
GSOR 1008 81238,297583151,61%1262,73
FV4202 81072,398273158,06%1622,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5373,455052975,86%1372,72
IS-2-II81531,908562958,62%2170,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81303,178122948,28%1431,45
Leox 92075,598092941,38%1684,82
T-26233,501022857,14%144,50
Object 752 91817,689302860,71%1652,24
FV226 Contradictious 81502,508522850,00%1469,45
Škoda T 245370,743942740,74%915,66
Škoda T 256683,745882751,85%1336,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5344,962462748,15%613,05
Executor112412,638142751,85%1566,87
Caliban 81075,117262755,56%1158,70
Type 63 81200,638292755,56%1347,32
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81376,778582657,69%1448,21
T-832 81663,048162638,46%1603,53
Char Mle. 75 9905,086752552,00%1129,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102143,1210652576,00%2009,68
T28 Concept 7868,324062544,00%980,02
Leichttraktor151,461392445,83%48,81
SU-54125,212482454,17%198,51
M415488,744902373,91%839,22
FV201 (A45) 7742,575092339,13%814,56
Ashigaru 102228,878502352,17%1695,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3195,183592236,36%630,46
XM57 81610,597282231,82%1441,10
StuG IV 5456,732722231,82%1121,95
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4548,106822157,14%1699,48
KV-220-2 5724,607662065,00%1496,04
Durendal 102203,959772060,00%1703,81
O-I6586,744751947,37%848,74
T-45 2162,263031963,16%843,82
Cruiser Mk. III3114,831931844,44%321,88
IS-6 81016,616571861,11%1251,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,002901855,56%585,80
AMX 404110,882811758,82%320,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3290,653661764,71%1132,37
WZ-132-110860,415971729,41%680,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101271,415281735,29%717,34
Jagdtiger Prototype 81942,0610611770,59%2499,25
LTP 3158,943121758,82%695,72
Chimera 81456,887941747,06%1551,27
Sav m/434409,193771656,25%1279,89
G.W. Panther71062,696981656,25%1469,87
E 65 Zwilling 82087,6310081650,00%2101,04
TS-54 81655,639961650,00%1664,52
T-116 3423,815931656,25%2400,68
56TP 81033,447881668,75%1061,64
Sherman VC Firefly 61302,699001662,50%3034,63
MS-1125,80901553,33%106,36
FV4025 Contriver112474,079371546,67%1678,66
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91832,876791533,33%1320,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81722,739991573,33%1953,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8887,207081546,67%1109,16
M24 Chaffee5261,003851442,86%641,27
LTTB8770,866081435,71%1450,54
M-V-Y101986,868041450,00%1374,23
K-2 8882,717821464,29%1011,11
SU-10181118,386531338,46%1202,94
VK 28.016749,857721353,85%3007,28
E 50 Ausf. M102298,545841315,38%1528,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101143,856981346,15%1140,94
M-IV-Y 81804,6210011369,23%2014,22
VK 168.01 (P) 81577,627861338,46%1586,56
BT-7 artillery 3385,925381361,54%1621,62
P.435422,924561266,67%1308,28
Type T-345809,426501258,33%3317,47
Type 586773,505511241,67%1418,86
SU-263114,832211266,67%314,87
H3 91985,008561250,00%1812,62
Lansen C 81552,338251241,67%1849,09
Gryphon 101685,427421250,00%1058,54
P26/404560,826241136,36%1842,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,556311145,45%2181,17
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111719,098951145,45%910,11
T77 8947,555741127,27%713,98
Projet Louis 91212,277661145,45%1852,90
Rambo 91899,008441136,36%1789,30
P.43 ter7969,706901060,00%1460,93
M374281,502931050,00%874,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81112,307721050,00%1373,21
Terrifiant 92208,3010241060,00%1865,47
Ikv 1035377,00408955,56%876,88
Type 95 Heavy4412,56537966,67%1778,10
Covenanter5169,11287966,67%528,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert112430,001035977,78%1895,97
T-50-2 6777,44898977,78%2529,76
Concept 1B 92202,891039955,56%2023,60
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91063,89816955,56%1639,50
P.43 bis6599,63311812,50%740,10
MTLS-1G14 3503,25589862,50%3030,81
TBT 92189,63973850,00%1899,63
Toro 91506,38725837,50%1092,59
Super Hellcat 7815,38726887,50%1230,29
WZ-120G FT 91478,13926875,00%1124,32
Renault NC-31114,4350728,57%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5405,43299742,86%857,81
KV-371492,71923742,86%1971,07
Wespe3293,43340771,43%1199,88
T92 8460,14685771,43%758,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,57469742,86%765,05
Strv m/425309,17319633,33%602,83
Coccodrillo 101826,50949666,67%1307,89
Type 71102228,671030666,67%1822,21
Object 25791838,171100683,33%1988,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91807,17816633,33%1228,45
Tetrarch 2154,50240633,33%549,97
Sexton I 3244,67273650,00%683,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8836,00608650,00%828,56
Bretagne Panther 6730,83614650,00%1217,02
Ikv 723807,20587560,00%4551,34
Grille5502,00334520,00%820,59
CC-46 Pancernik 91766,20795540,00%1575,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81207,60710540,00%1211,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4372,204735100,00%1340,10
Object 43091886,20895580,00%2106,64
Object 283 92461,60760520,00%2705,89
FV1066 Senlac 8407,80373520,00%428,62
T56 GMC311,751144100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,0096475,00%261,00
Chieftain/T95 81203,25682425,00%1185,75
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9805,50435425,00%318,87
TL-7 92141,25875450,00%2076,39
Kunze Panzer 92454,7511254100,00%2364,03
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92137,25745425,00%2097,68
UDES 03 Alt 3 93014,0013164100,00%3186,47
Turtle Mk. I 81909,751129475,00%2108,30
DZT-159 91393,50610425,00%1028,64
Renault FT10,001230,00%0,00
Valentine379,33160333,33%6,51
O-I Experimental5447,67555366,67%879,05
Cruiser Mk. II2139,332923100,00%649,55
T 54D 91376,00652333,33%1256,16
K-91-PT 92342,33909333,33%2300,67
Object 590 91429,6754430,00%986,78
Prototipo 6 81718,67918366,67%1715,39
Husarz 82241,67836333,33%2360,89
BZ-72-1 101491,679493100,00%1137,93
Großtraktor - Krupp 3109,67195333,33%126,78
M4A1 FL 10 61266,00731333,33%2233,75
T-28E with F-30 4700,678843100,00%2448,07
King Tiger (Captured) 7962,33859366,67%1326,65
122 TM 8789,007833100,00%821,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0053250,00%78,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,00414250,00%674,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,50226250,00%203,66
53TP Markowskiego8796,50498250,00%769,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,006520,00%0,00
AT-1222,0064250,00%74,55
T25/27503,00493250,00%531,74
Durchbruchswagen 24488,004772100,00%1642,53
T54 Heavy Tank 92151,00938250,00%2316,44
Obsidian 82277,0084420,00%4235,77
KV-1SA 5476,5040320,00%627,94
L-60 252,00231250,00%114,68
Löwe 8322,0015220,00%50,84
Object 168 German 81205,50648250,00%1340,16
M10 RBFM 5287,50295250,00%370,47
KB-52 91545,50732250,00%1347,26
T1 Cunningham129,003710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,003710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II212,008610,00%0,00
AMX 38398,0020710,00%59,23
BZ-58-2 92777,0013191100,00%2949,34
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII103869,0014691100,00%4046,88
Pz.Kpfw. 558569,0040410,00%176,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 90,006151100,00%261,00
Lorraine 50 t 92012,0012231100,00%1668,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 228,004510,00%0,00
MKA 2157,0015610,00%312,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 80,0026910,00%0,00
SU-122-44 71397,009301100,00%1946,83
A46 6190,0022710,00%247,50
AMX ELC 901 6542,0030210,00%1336,86
Valiant 5255,0034410,00%248,83
TT-130M 92442,0012381100,00%2646,32
T78 61864,0012571100,00%4053,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 8407,006391100,00%420,16
Stinger 104540,0015471100,00%3921,03
Fantôme 91459,0037210,00%959,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24