hamier

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1587500631
Ø Tier7,650,000,009,88
Victories782149,27%00,00%00,00%35355,94%
Defeats786249,52%00,00%00,00%27243,11%
Draws1921,21%00,00%00,00%60,95%
Battles survived344821,72%00,00%00,00%18028,53%
Tanks destroyed107600,6800,0000,006991,11
Destruction ratio0,870,000,001,55
Tanks spotted168181,0600,0000,0011811,87
Damage dealt1.089,220,000,002.708,45
Capture points106900,6700,0000,005870,93
Defense points44450,2800,0000,001440,23
Experience574,810,000,001.004,20
WN7962,490,000,001590,87
WN81247,280,000,002739,49
Total
Battles15875
Ø Tier7,65
Victories782149,27%
Defeats786249,52%
Draws1921,21%
Battles survived344821,72%
Tanks destroyed107600,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted168181,06
Damage dealt1.089,22
Capture points106900,67
Defense points44450,28
Experience574,81
WN7962,49
WN81247,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles631
Ø Tier9,88
Victories35355,94%
Defeats27243,11%
Draws60,95%
Battles survived18028,53%
Tanks destroyed6991,11
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted11811,87
Damage dealt2.708,45
Capture points5870,93
Defense points1440,23
Experience1.004,20
WN71590,87
WN82739,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4333,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8364,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2418,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3302,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,090,000,000,00
Capture points1891,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1851,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience575,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4333,59%
Defeats8364,84%
Draws21,56%
Battles survived2418,75%
Tanks destroyed630,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3302,58
Damage dealt1.382,09
Capture points1891,48
Defense points1851,45
Experience575,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt372,160,000,000,00
Capture points351,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted451,80
Damage dealt372,16
Capture points351,40
Defense points00,00
Experience310,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484000
Victories21644,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14830,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,620,000,000,00
Capture points5331,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4881,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience346,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles484
Victories21644,63%
Defeats25352,27%
Draws153,10%
Battles survived14830,58%
Tanks destroyed2910,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3600,74
Damage dealt644,62
Capture points5331,10
Defense points4881,01
Experience346,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.206,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt1.714,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.206,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101154,6273550252,39%1378,92
Bisonte C45 81217,7469038046,84%1224,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101594,6665336543,29%980,64
AMX 12 t6235,9327335343,06%394,15
Škoda T 509955,5346833844,67%710,65
Object 274a 8907,6660331249,04%981,81
AMX ELC bis5154,7723630448,36%330,28
T25/27404,8628627442,70%340,60
T-345204,3622127047,78%366,07
SU-1018957,9054226847,76%985,12
TVP T 50/51101413,0861424250,00%1078,49
T-34-856198,8822223145,45%151,22
Object 43091582,3265422452,68%1550,67
T28 Prototype8868,5749421245,75%798,63
G.W. Tiger (P)8636,4650019949,25%609,21
Panhard EBR 909570,1459519648,47%667,74
Type 6191217,4170319548,72%1140,16
Hotchkiss EBR7507,7941119247,92%1017,53
Emil II91581,1375218451,63%1412,80
T-448740,0449918345,90%815,87
VK 30.01 (P)61177,6172817954,75%2217,69
M18 Hellcat6229,1222817943,02%152,02
Object 26391602,2265717850,00%1582,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,1856417655,68%1023,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68451,8943817346,82%643,40
T-5491026,4170016850,00%958,45
Black Rock 113418,00110816756,29%2671,44
T9591300,3074716253,09%1025,59
AMX 67 Imbattable114373,02115616258,02%3555,40
O-I6334,1328315651,28%386,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5103,9917315645,51%65,33
Taschenratte114186,95129014961,74%3026,09
STB-1101835,9968014546,90%1511,51
AMX 13 757391,0134314341,26%640,65
T675116,6916913946,04%70,85
Emil I81079,3560513846,38%1035,38
TVP VTU Koncept8590,8343013350,38%626,70
IS-38968,3470913145,04%923,07
MBT-B 104106,70109812755,91%3759,20
Strv m/425220,6921112545,60%388,98
Vz. 55101189,6664812544,80%656,51
KV-15142,7116812432,26%5,57
53TP Markowskiego8892,9667612349,59%943,70
AMX 13 909843,6373311844,92%1183,45
Grille5221,2519011747,86%287,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 8874,2751411742,74%793,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7511,5939611647,41%547,94
SU-130PM 83082,63129711558,26%4787,73
TNH T Vz. 519980,8562411242,86%643,71
T-1506323,7127411248,21%336,44
Hummel6396,7326810847,22%417,92
T2881149,6470410840,74%1136,56
T110E3101676,6061210843,52%1058,06
STA-18774,4865510755,14%1002,87
T-100 LT101217,5784010650,00%1404,60
Strv 746425,9832110540,95%576,63
IS-7101308,9165110438,46%779,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82538,18110110357,28%3371,60
SU-100M17917,9053210144,55%1162,75
WZ-1317421,265109746,39%696,92
T-1091290,127889556,84%1306,35
Object 430U101983,388619454,26%1589,83
Kranvagn101299,826989349,46%828,83
ELC EVEN 90 8967,4810189154,95%2524,85
Leo7624,065369048,89%878,97
Type 95 Heavy443,421149045,56%70,75
O-I Experimental5332,212559045,56%465,07
FV4005 Stage II104446,8110428859,09%4626,36
O-Ni7670,424988348,19%709,24
AMX 40469,601568245,12%60,43
45TP Habicha7760,095568137,04%750,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri71594,9510348062,50%3368,02
M53/M5591557,788837960,76%1618,93
IS7934,826887851,28%1208,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 103143,749937850,00%2113,37
Ikv 1035221,772027749,35%359,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4101,041627657,89%215,37
Object 70591409,897617552,00%1157,99
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91361,457907352,05%1360,89
AMX 50 B103651,7410947266,67%3429,45
212A91102,947217048,57%838,61
SU-14-281020,437006957,97%989,54
59-166422,064446944,93%1211,01
Grille 15102293,917826952,17%1754,22
T-28446,032006855,88%150,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,972296743,28%31,37
G.W. Panther7523,764996651,52%505,77
BZT-70 104191,8411966369,84%3560,32
Object 25791626,818656353,97%1804,28
M8A14125,931695950,85%155,58
Vz. 68 Squall 81669,6310655964,41%3989,72
UDES 1691582,198585860,34%1609,58
Strv 103-091479,606895757,89%1208,27
T-46360,631375644,64%47,19
Strv 103B102694,718355646,43%2023,52
BZ-75102095,459175660,71%1723,92
Covenanter596,471595549,09%122,35
A-20564,761785455,56%161,13
T-44-100 84337,7918275375,47%9237,22
BZ-79114007,8211835158,82%2951,24
IS-M8967,687245052,00%1062,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 82992,7812615058,00%4757,67
Vz. 44-17513,085704858,33%557,73
T56 GMC372,311024835,42%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 7924,796984757,45%1222,69
Škoda T 245168,331864643,48%232,60
WZ-13281738,6210494544,44%4687,82
UDES 0381012,435674450,00%945,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9897,846734450,00%796,48
Tiger (P)7944,756474445,45%1155,40
Object 268 Version 4101364,256444454,55%909,24
Lago4186,002004346,51%398,68
G.W. E 100101601,517284346,51%1176,60
Object 432U111884,269064358,14%1569,82
SU-1006821,296184168,29%1618,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6450,173634131,71%547,96
M5A1 Stuart4234,212833964,10%881,38
UDES 14 Alt 58849,415533938,46%831,86
Sav m/434217,192063748,65%465,84
BZ-176 81684,198763748,65%1525,61
Wespe352,251003647,22%99,17
AMX 13 105101836,209123554,29%2344,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4129,031573228,13%69,13
40TP Habicha6510,534513246,88%790,57
T-45 2122,001643231,25%383,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81927,7710053158,06%2511,61
Object 907 101515,777283053,33%1073,02
XM57 83504,3713873053,33%4367,09
Ikv 72354,831292955,17%151,17
KV-371334,346042951,72%1859,53
Object 140101490,897602846,43%1150,72
Coccodrillo 102081,597142737,04%1441,42
ST vz. 394165,271742650,00%353,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,921742646,15%163,56
AE Phase I 91137,687042548,00%880,95
AMX 38331,501402462,50%203,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,133002343,48%571,83
SU-18271,431162356,52%314,34
SU-26339,261102356,52%171,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 83000,8712622365,22%4196,76
Type 4 Chi-To6300,243902138,10%263,29
Marder II356,051252157,14%139,96
GSOR 1010 FB 82827,2414632171,43%5078,87
Object 27710991,956102035,00%445,66
Cruiser Mk. IV456,261171942,11%18,94
Object 261101164,536921952,63%831,62
LT vz. 383130,001961872,22%510,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007326,173711827,78%198,09
T-26249,441051844,44%33,50
Panzerjäger I254,94861729,41%0,74
Type 91 Heavy30,00711729,41%0,00
T110E410739,353881723,53%210,77
SU-855533,442791656,25%1321,75
HWK 1281018,698111650,00%2066,54
LT-432 8594,887991656,25%1106,59
BT-2270,531111533,33%74,56
S-517764,536271560,00%855,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6269,873041560,00%333,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103379,008851546,67%2931,13
Super Hellcat 7640,573441435,71%682,05
Pvlvv fm/42229,69781330,77%0,00
A-436352,543191346,15%505,03
Super Conqueror102858,0010981361,54%2571,96
TS-54 82171,3111791346,15%2929,97
Object 279 early 102468,549161346,15%1430,84
Obsidian 82971,7513731266,67%5214,39
M-IV-Y 8864,255501233,33%695,92
Object 703 Version II 81912,6710711258,33%2607,23
25TP KSUST II5436,454251163,64%1096,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,181871163,64%273,07
SU-5428,551301154,55%179,76
Windhund 82330,188941154,55%2703,43
Char Mle. 75 91252,097751163,64%1690,15
GSOR 1008 81276,275051145,45%1140,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,301011060,00%199,64
14TP4164,702131040,00%334,32
Kunze Panzer 9994,306151060,00%825,85
AT 15A 7536,104671050,00%614,41
LT vz. 35230,13125875,00%261,00
M446336,13388837,50%275,39
Panhard AMD 178B6133,38302837,50%70,84
Caernarvon Action X 83065,751147825,00%4315,74
Projet Louis 93050,6314788100,00%6802,56
Strv m/40L3155,00201757,14%493,17
T3 HMC280,29181771,43%354,93
Cruiser Mk. III3136,00206771,43%670,36
FCM 36263,43126742,86%45,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,00135650,00%143,39
Škoda T 256292,00438650,00%367,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B264,67120650,00%94,11
MS-1157,00123666,67%260,34
M47 Iron Arnie 82944,001087650,00%4983,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1128,80139520,00%535,01
BT-7487,00166560,00%217,00
M2 Light2101,80197560,00%358,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103740,001265580,00%4348,62
O-Ho81036,40688540,00%944,15
T-29 3161,20133520,00%324,88
Tetrarch 297,20129540,00%208,28
Object 260 101892,00776540,00%1018,17
Char Futur 4 92608,60994560,00%2411,34
M54 Renegade 81048,60826580,00%1057,28
Strv m/382223,00257450,00%1068,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2289,50506450,00%1319,56
Leichttraktor157,75122425,00%13,01
TNH 105/10008765,75777475,00%853,63
Type T-3459,25180475,00%261,00
T-437189,25250450,00%110,12
T-62A102641,001182475,00%2585,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0081475,00%261,00
AMBT 8827,50595450,00%764,60
L-60 245,25151450,00%104,56
M6A2E1 82579,251232475,00%3979,78
Löwe 81524,00820475,00%2266,56
Valiant 5284,75281450,00%418,98
WZ-111 Qilin 102255,501087475,00%1937,71
Kolohousenka194,33172333,33%223,44
Fiat 30001117,00127333,33%337,42
T1 Cunningham163,00124366,67%339,86
KV-1SA 51072,001037366,67%2907,28
TBT 91840,6711673100,00%1682,28
StuG IV 5417,6716730,00%737,59
Leox 94433,0016503100,00%6395,29
Strv fm/21194,00206250,00%338,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2260,50375250,00%1232,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr226,003720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3261,0014420,00%1108,00
Tiger 131 62202,001189250,00%3907,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,50471250,00%1237,73
T77 81599,50834250,00%1597,91
Strv S1 80,00220250,00%138,10
AMX ELC 901 6832,008622100,00%2272,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 71013,5058520,00%1406,33
IS-3A 82813,0016592100,00%4414,15
DZT-159 91820,50732250,00%1277,15
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91350,50949250,00%1920,38
Renault FT151,004510,00%24,69
Renault Otsu10,001271100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311122,001881100,00%661,66
P.435112,007810,00%3,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,001651100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 72465,0018321100,00%5133,44
XM66F 8560,0033010,00%238,18
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3322,0023710,00%717,65
E 77 91871,0011541100,00%1421,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81639,0010311100,00%1557,58
T28 Concept 7504,0025510,00%450,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,008610,00%0,00
SU-100I 51089,009421100,00%2307,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-31
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-02