gruss

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1148301298404
Ø Tier7,948,678,668,59
Victories5590648,69%650,00%5152,04%21152,23%
Defeats5778650,32%650,00%4747,96%18846,53%
Draws11380,99%00,00%00,00%51,24%
Battles survived2943625,63%216,67%3737,76%13834,16%
Tanks destroyed805590,7040,33790,812900,72
Destruction ratio0,940,401,301,09
Tanks spotted1004360,8780,67370,381960,49
Damage dealt991,15623,251.056,381.069,66
Capture points878000,7660,5060,061090,27
Defense points597110,5200,0000,001090,27
Experience598,26587,17701,08696,07
WN7899,06493,21852,59865,27
WN81052,59398,99894,44940,09
Total
Battles114830
Ø Tier7,94
Victories5590648,69%
Defeats5778650,32%
Draws11380,99%
Battles survived2943625,63%
Tanks destroyed805590,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1004360,87
Damage dealt991,15
Capture points878000,76
Defense points597110,52
Experience598,26
WN7899,06
WN81052,59
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,67
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt623,25
Capture points60,50
Defense points00,00
Experience587,17
WN7493,21
WN8398,99
Past 7 days
Battles98
Ø Tier8,66
Victories5152,04%
Defeats4747,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3737,76%
Tanks destroyed790,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted370,38
Damage dealt1.056,38
Capture points60,06
Defense points00,00
Experience701,08
WN7852,59
WN8894,44
Past 30 days
Battles404
Ø Tier8,59
Victories21152,23%
Defeats18846,53%
Draws51,24%
Battles survived13834,16%
Tanks destroyed2900,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1960,49
Damage dealt1.069,66
Capture points1090,27
Defense points1090,27
Experience696,07
WN7865,27
WN8940,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles833000
Victories36744,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43652,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34941,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6030,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.121,570,000,000,00
Capture points2140,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7050,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience557,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles833
Victories36744,06%
Defeats43652,34%
Draws303,60%
Battles survived34941,90%
Tanks destroyed6030,72
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1430,17
Damage dealt2.121,57
Capture points2140,26
Defense points7050,85
Experience557,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories10340,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14757,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5320,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,870,000,000,00
Capture points2150,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2841,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience493,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories10340,23%
Defeats14757,42%
Draws62,34%
Battles survived5320,70%
Tanks destroyed990,39
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted1910,75
Damage dealt740,87
Capture points2150,84
Defense points2841,11
Experience493,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories6440,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9157,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4628,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,430,000,000,00
Capture points3562,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience404,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories6440,25%
Defeats9157,23%
Draws42,52%
Battles survived4628,93%
Tanks destroyed940,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1130,71
Damage dealt526,43
Capture points3562,24
Defense points990,62
Experience404,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4765,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,850,000,000,00
Capture points951,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience387,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2433,33%
Defeats4765,28%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed380,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted360,50
Damage dealt672,85
Capture points951,32
Defense points450,63
Experience387,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories6441,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9058,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4529,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1551,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,350,000,000,00
Capture points3152,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience562,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories6441,56%
Defeats9058,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4529,22%
Tanks destroyed710,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1551,01
Damage dealt844,35
Capture points3152,05
Defense points1270,82
Experience562,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638000
Victories26341,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35956,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4710,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,570,000,000,00
Capture points8461,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3210,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles638
Victories26341,22%
Defeats35956,27%
Draws162,51%
Battles survived19831,03%
Tanks destroyed3250,51
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4710,74
Damage dealt637,57
Capture points8461,33
Defense points3210,50
Experience438,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,640,000,000,00
Capture points651,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience384,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1840,00%
Defeats2760,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed90,20
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted400,89
Damage dealt1.060,64
Capture points651,44
Defense points170,38
Experience384,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (595)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5914,176661007356,77%2078,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101739,17642733949,46%1699,34
M53/M5591454,22733383151,92%1495,98
Type 5 Heavy101449,21713192247,87%889,39
T34 81001,90649184050,00%1121,07
Black Prince7762,52604176849,43%943,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101287,85647155149,77%1079,72
FV3046730,92492154750,55%1410,20
Object 261101465,41638127648,28%1296,77
Grille 15101425,21578108044,63%899,46
O-Ho81050,53722102550,54%1170,56
T499480,44587101646,75%497,22
TVP T 50/51101208,7060897444,25%813,26
T110E3101645,4567294746,25%1055,79
Maus101265,8368893546,10%808,47
T92 HMC101537,2960282049,76%1514,17
AT 86705,1062581756,18%1342,32
G.W. E 100101451,3364379351,20%1302,41
Panhard EBR 10510363,0255778942,84%176,37
Alecto4385,7738978650,25%1135,73
Hummel6798,0861768454,53%1262,83
IS-7101341,1867968348,02%898,29
Sherman Firefly6597,2755267450,00%1110,81
STB-1101151,4963064743,74%729,79
FV215b (183) 101325,7555564642,57%778,76
AMX 13 909531,1457963548,03%610,20
1108819,8961558545,98%816,50
FV4202 8872,0669556648,76%1098,50
Dicker Max 6680,4352555450,54%1113,61
SU-14-281208,9339954946,27%1408,70
212A91327,2357054545,32%1343,46
KV-26659,3055553746,18%1040,57
Object 430 Version II91018,1366752545,90%872,87
TOG II* 6795,3963352351,82%1363,21
M40/M4381368,0667651551,65%1794,70
WZ-111 model 1-491018,0463051144,23%778,42
E 100101301,9467249249,80%878,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101427,5059949243,09%833,33
WZ-132A9477,8652547942,17%413,37
Strv 103B101374,4463747847,70%827,18
113101086,0060547841,63%647,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81165,8863647250,00%1188,83
FV380591671,4763647049,15%1907,36
T9591321,9668446147,72%968,09
T-54 ltwt.9558,4856745843,23%582,19
FV4004 Conway91300,9764745350,77%1187,47
Renault R352174,8236145053,33%766,78
Škoda T 40 6589,4454844848,21%1069,13
WZ-113G FT101451,3461344244,34%785,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7695,6361642749,41%1061,70
T-549887,8562241942,96%708,96
Centurion Action X101117,9363441646,63%715,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91107,2967341145,50%894,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591436,9557040845,83%1548,92
T25 Pilot Number 1 8767,7470740150,37%920,58
KV-37767,6452440046,75%863,85
E 50 Ausf. M101195,5863439744,84%770,16
Cromwell6437,6649939048,21%709,73
O-I6799,0767239052,05%1435,48
AT 158931,8357438743,15%848,00
AMX 50 B101124,1659238539,74%591,85
T110E5101218,8569137944,85%734,60
Object 268 Version 4101322,7364037345,31%778,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101189,2765437243,82%691,50
FV20781236,3154236048,89%1569,73
IS-38762,9252335844,41%668,22
T-1091144,7562835645,51%951,84
Type 619961,8659335442,09%728,84
SU-100Y 6700,4151534744,09%1039,63
AMX 50 Foch B101218,6063834550,43%725,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10499,3354634039,12%267,10
Leopard Prototyp A9928,0859733644,35%663,63
T-100 LT10508,9757533543,28%371,71
Object 430U101152,9767233344,44%710,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91039,9954233041,52%655,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8463,7059732649,69%685,81
T-34-85M 6638,1161432349,23%943,35
Škoda T 256547,6052232146,42%952,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101187,5765332047,19%758,16
T57 Heavy101363,3063531544,44%886,58
Strv 103-091397,5268331350,48%1202,83
ST-I91235,8767331346,01%1009,65
WZ-1328471,8257031245,51%619,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519527,5455731241,35%532,84
FV217 Badger101250,0266930848,05%696,89
SU-122-549985,1758230743,65%744,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101046,3166730649,67%697,95
WZ-111-1G FT81099,3563630652,29%1198,92
Conqueror9986,2165230550,82%782,51
Tortoise91175,7364430146,51%789,43
Škoda T 5091170,4363529944,15%936,46
T288997,7157529939,80%914,66
KV-48890,9861529645,61%882,25
VK 30.01 (D)6620,7062229653,04%1193,14
SU-86946,6933229546,78%1448,56
T28 Concept 7840,5264129552,20%1150,02
IS7617,4438329442,52%628,15
S-517933,9455429153,61%1187,61
STA-18743,7255928644,76%788,78
Taschenratte111516,6878828638,81%638,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8869,1460228142,35%828,70
T54E191091,8067328151,96%905,45
Emil II91170,8468328051,79%973,60
IS-4101392,4167427843,53%877,44
WZ-111G FT91403,4562627445,99%1049,91
AMX 50 12091105,3260327143,54%882,27
Object 70491404,9262127045,56%997,44
M48A5 Patton101125,3372426956,51%788,76
T110E4101233,1562026846,27%679,21
Leopard 110974,3858626841,04%489,41
G.W. Tiger91362,9855926642,48%1406,74
BZ-75101221,8271826450,38%726,90
AMX 30 1er prototype9923,5259826043,08%665,85
AT 15A 7797,6567425955,98%1087,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181133,4657625752,14%1338,24
K-9110942,2860325441,73%488,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191083,7268025248,41%932,80
Excalibur 6767,8557625245,24%1109,62
Manticore10582,6458425246,43%464,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5419,6145025147,41%1028,01
Jagdtiger91230,7064924749,80%948,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81207,7059024749,39%1578,06
Leo7644,5956024147,30%904,29
Churchill I5425,3138924147,30%816,56
VK 100.01 (P)8932,2368224149,38%960,70
M56 Scorpion 7803,3257624046,25%970,39
Type 4 Heavy91148,6867323949,37%960,04
KV-15316,1928623748,52%497,73
AMX 50 Foch91106,5562023246,98%780,85
AMX AC mle. 488914,6455723242,67%875,67
FV4005 Stage II101218,5757023047,39%760,19
FV230 Canopener101226,3473423046,09%697,18
ISU-15281118,5863422851,75%1129,35
Ho-Ri 3101332,3760022744,05%681,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68274,7454422751,98%336,98
E 509955,3063422648,23%721,11
121101128,3461022440,63%703,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7915,7252222254,50%1483,39
T1 Heavy5430,2932522154,75%831,24
M10391050,4765821646,30%820,54
Concept No. 5101060,2555221540,00%512,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101300,6269921546,98%781,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5571,1339821348,83%1239,30
UDES 0381079,1261921145,02%1131,71
Churchill VII6512,4331121149,76%785,17
TVP VTU Koncept8720,9557921048,57%812,66
M46 Patton9928,0464921050,95%751,75
AMX 50 10081068,8360920843,27%1074,78
Object 4168841,5462420854,33%999,49
Caernarvon8758,6359720547,80%700,33
Ferdinand8901,3555420445,59%777,46
AT 77794,3956120246,53%854,70
WZ-111 model 5A101253,5569920149,75%813,34
WZ-1209959,9964620047,00%804,08
E 7591144,7265519847,47%904,55
KV-856307,9224619740,61%265,42
SU-1018831,6255319547,18%808,17
M4A1 FL 10 6643,8260519353,89%1011,90
AMX AC mle. 467722,1053519252,08%961,99
T698881,4864419247,92%1043,27
Tiger II8860,7159919145,03%833,22
T25 AT7621,7952219048,95%687,11
Emil I81095,4873218952,38%1336,13
M26 Pershing8815,9962418949,21%940,33
Type 71101094,9564118743,85%553,71
T675152,0216718745,45%115,09
Super Conqueror101120,8367618748,13%679,32
Prototipo Standard B91221,0270418653,76%1091,32
SU-54481,2923118651,08%1259,60
Hirschkäfer111512,9464818548,65%820,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91060,2360118442,93%874,02
SU-1527762,0753418245,05%941,99
Object 277101157,3766518246,70%703,33
Rinoceronte101350,4167118145,86%795,09
UDES 15/16101233,2366418145,30%819,55
Object 70591154,6869018150,28%937,31
CS-6310947,0461818044,44%493,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5454,6256218049,44%956,84
ST-II101199,4369217849,44%746,31
T-1506425,3630917754,24%600,17
Indien-Panzer8812,0262717653,41%1034,51
Centurion Mk. I8726,1961117446,55%781,87
Object 705A101502,2368617442,53%986,49
SU-1006601,3249117344,51%995,50
IS-M8825,5163817347,40%783,64
T3091396,5164917145,61%1143,31
Charioteer81060,8260517148,54%1129,36
AMX 65 t8774,5460116947,34%751,03
StuG IV 5421,4543116952,07%942,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007697,0757116845,24%1028,91
T297721,8861016850,60%764,68
T328889,1464716850,00%909,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91238,2863916647,59%982,99
Panther II8747,0761516550,91%874,84
WZ-1317122,9851616453,05%159,96
AMX M4 mle. 457746,1559416452,44%917,48
ARL V396466,9939016442,68%678,42
T71 DA7333,1658416356,44%574,43
Lion 10953,6357416139,13%486,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191363,4071315845,57%1079,37
Type 586474,5748415743,31%767,69
P.44 Pantera8851,0664515450,65%1017,51
Jagdpanther7853,7058715451,95%1136,64
Panhard EBR 909350,1656615344,44%275,10
Kranvagn101177,2867515246,05%743,75
Sturer Emil7756,0349115242,76%912,92
Object 26391188,9366615149,01%920,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507886,2449114842,57%1135,17
G.W. Panther71127,9859914751,02%1603,45
Object 432U111119,5970614743,54%591,46
Comet7389,1749414544,14%397,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4482,6033814553,10%1608,59
Ares 90101004,8272314546,90%614,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101269,9670914450,00%759,99
Hotchkiss EBR7288,7851914350,35%469,94
AT-FV230 Breaker111360,5268514344,06%642,86
M-V-Y101120,8167814144,68%634,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8916,4566114047,86%922,83
P.43 bis6512,2747013938,13%759,14
P.43 ter7673,6060813951,08%951,28
Object 268101516,9464013951,80%946,16
T-34-856505,7849213748,91%857,89
IS-27756,2660813756,20%933,64
Tiger (P)7852,8966013354,14%1109,28
M1271077,6162713258,33%1653,08
Object 263101456,6464813249,24%975,25
M66301,1128713145,80%246,70
M415986,0451713151,91%1684,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7719,2359512857,03%994,62
59-16697,0038512846,09%86,64
NC 70 Błyskawica101033,0058712845,31%530,52
Object 780 101290,9466512541,60%724,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101406,5070412452,42%847,21
AT 25371,1325212449,19%795,23
Marder 38T4479,0036212447,58%1159,01
Object 452K 101168,7369212446,77%696,10
45TP Habicha7688,2856912352,03%832,46
IS-3-II9892,0261212245,90%601,62
LHMTV8440,6952712245,90%587,81
O-Ni71004,6375712054,17%1313,99
VK 30.01 (P)6388,7540712039,17%424,07
Vz. 55101260,8870311751,28%750,97
T28 Prototype81075,4266911755,56%1139,40
AE Phase I 9894,0665311750,43%641,10
Type 4 Chi-To6554,4947611644,83%965,21
TT-130M 91069,1565511644,83%783,06
UDES 1691098,6464211540,87%855,78
AMX 13 757311,1656611454,39%515,27
M10 RBFM 5636,9156311450,00%1251,68
T-284120,2216611354,87%234,51
T25/27761,1456311241,07%1037,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101175,5573311053,64%818,52
Patton the Tank 9634,4954611040,00%365,37
DBV-152 101354,9656110941,28%613,50
A-447681,4056010941,28%898,31
T18 HMC3246,8033510954,13%1329,10
T 55A 9864,4765610944,95%622,06
SU-855236,2624110854,63%419,87
Sturmpanzer II4495,3335410846,30%1702,79
M36 Jackson6552,0447410751,40%866,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 548823,7461010545,71%762,28
Kunze Panzer 9823,1760510541,90%507,81
SMV CC-678806,8156510446,15%675,47
SU-85B4234,5923010451,92%488,84
TS-60 91040,0061110444,23%720,44
Panther/M10 7632,7565310452,88%919,13
GSR 3301 Setter7226,1442510344,66%270,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,6230810142,57%897,11
Challenger7790,1554010147,52%947,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7425,0255310152,48%679,86
T-345344,9137110039,00%735,17
T-34-17661,646059946,46%900,38
M446785,515039953,54%1341,23
Nashorn6576,924539843,88%853,32
Type T-345329,563149749,48%820,78
FV4025 Contriver111065,496989743,30%426,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9447,375569748,45%451,21
Object 777 Version II 91044,226879546,32%744,44
Hotchkiss H352230,804119452,13%1260,75
MT-256173,554549452,13%347,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505506,553529346,24%1039,49
SU-100M17806,035619250,00%1054,55
A-436392,644819246,74%597,28
M7 Priest3446,993339148,35%1364,76
Object 430101147,496029139,56%731,02
KV-1SA 5451,435309136,26%689,82
Cobra 9709,316119147,25%438,87
T803111160,086779132,97%426,67
AMX 12 t6224,444409044,44%370,76
IS-2 shielded 7895,386889050,00%1076,00
Char Futur 4 91099,396799048,89%803,07
ARL 446602,895028946,07%929,71
M3 Lee4229,492508844,32%713,72
UDES 14 Alt 58765,345918845,45%710,10
M10 Wolverine5481,485008863,64%1245,40
T-34-2G FT7908,405638851,14%1314,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6941,205438747,13%1582,75
AMX ELC bis5119,493188748,28%204,47
Panther7672,026618656,98%1064,55
53TP Markowskiego8962,166858655,81%1064,64
T376359,275378451,19%884,11
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91213,675968446,43%900,45
Lorraine 50 t 91121,026898447,62%923,79
T-437741,836678348,19%1202,53
BDR G1 B5365,933818343,37%543,56
Ares 90 C11999,476918340,96%469,55
T216220,834718246,34%401,34
SU-263234,121558150,62%610,22
T207695,476347954,43%1093,85
Object 265T 91073,786787948,10%800,92
Type 1 Chi-He4255,563467852,56%725,08
VK 30.02 (D)7752,106857850,00%1182,99
LTTB8384,576057751,95%571,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8379,325027644,74%413,16
Strv 746523,675487552,00%943,66
Panzerwagen 39 3238,523857529,33%896,96
Object 752 91264,218167354,79%1034,43
ARMT 5403,904997349,32%800,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6591,544757149,30%990,91
M4A1 Sherman5434,005047051,43%1182,02
40TP Habicha6463,094957052,86%773,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4330,733847037,14%776,75
14TP4188,493266949,28%569,55
Crusader6244,353746952,17%645,03
Jagdpanther II81143,296666858,82%1185,97
TNH 105/10008775,446166643,94%692,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29834,956176648,48%523,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5236,733126634,85%356,60
SU-2-122 5340,173326634,85%478,19
IS-2-II8545,725326445,31%386,76
Tiger I7828,486396349,21%999,55
Jagdpanzer IV6623,105416355,56%1229,46
FV226 Contradictious 81157,138086361,90%1171,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5325,953826246,77%802,80
WZ-131G FT6676,765346254,84%1259,31
CS-599854,716016240,32%574,79
M8A14165,471726246,77%223,65
Birch Gun4262,152856250,00%873,87
EMIL 1951 8813,295726238,71%614,76
Carro d'assalto P.887755,726686149,18%950,71
M5A1 Stuart4108,971906053,33%227,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10439,075396043,33%248,82
Durchbruchswagen 24386,774146051,67%1010,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5387,055205949,15%862,23
Valiant 5324,405175850,00%573,38
Somua SAu 404145,812285738,60%121,20
BT-7 artillery 3196,953635756,14%737,15
VK 30.02 (M)6558,095955664,29%1152,88
StuG III Ausf. G5413,353975554,55%923,77
25TP KSUST II5233,913615543,64%341,14
M24 Chaffee5179,273835547,27%408,93
T404296,113075444,44%575,78
S35 CA5381,353805455,56%763,97
Archer5436,264375354,72%978,06
M18 Hellcat6556,965035248,08%858,81
GSOR the TANK 9796,695955248,08%557,68
P.435351,694295152,94%818,99
Lorraine 39L AM3354,162715160,78%1363,72
Ikv 1035294,414145160,78%699,46
KV-5 81004,497515149,02%1019,81
M54 Renegade 81055,927095145,10%1026,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101204,006235044,00%739,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7743,205515058,00%965,44
BZ-1668748,635844944,90%666,47
Churchill Gun Carrier6548,674284957,14%892,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4227,732754936,73%431,91
Sexton I 3538,184244948,98%2036,20
DZT-159 9816,066494948,98%560,20
M3 Stuart361,901724852,08%115,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2225,793584841,67%1129,51
FV215b 101156,025544837,50%602,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,693484837,50%906,78
AS-XX 40 t11924,256164839,58%441,40
Caliban 8892,716544841,67%805,43
TS-5 81077,177434852,08%1066,69
M75270,573974753,19%916,35
Strv 107-12111161,366804746,81%536,99
Marder II3320,402764740,43%869,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,933064645,65%94,49
Caernarvon Action X 8835,916824650,00%853,42
Strv m/425394,534274548,89%988,52
CS-538566,384454526,67%436,97
M374164,111414436,36%300,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6464,305264456,82%849,35
T-34 shielded 5469,805584440,91%1029,94
BT-7454,141294339,53%7,96
VK 36.01 (H)6536,285404353,49%825,08
M5 Stuart470,883184351,16%102,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5184,654044341,86%352,61
Sherman III5436,954914346,51%1248,21
Pawlack Tank6540,865834247,62%726,55
ShPTK-TVP 100 8943,216414257,14%894,27
A-20585,711674156,10%167,46
SU-76M4136,541384141,46%139,18
Covenanter5179,022894146,34%401,41
E 75 TS 8932,936894151,22%909,93
KR-1111180,027194141,46%503,21
VK 28.016187,084433956,41%396,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10884,686033748,65%506,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,922823644,44%323,71
Light Mk. VIC 282,501923633,33%178,59
Vz. 44-17391,375463551,43%324,09
Chi-To SP7869,595793455,88%914,10
P26/404420,974853357,58%1339,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691142,976283339,39%831,93
VK 30.01 (H)5330,914553256,25%737,13
Panzerjäger I2350,222533243,75%1253,19
DS PZInż5389,563773250,00%669,81
Achilles6409,834193043,33%534,24
Valentine3232,213362941,38%705,93
Grille5634,315062965,52%1685,16
T1E6 283,242462958,62%308,33
Churchill Crocodile 6546,415912948,28%664,39
Lago4241,823872857,14%731,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,643862864,29%581,34
Char de transition 6790,505682839,29%1110,19
T1 HMC2146,591392762,96%894,68
60G FT5505,074662755,56%1169,00
Renault UE 573122,782132748,15%202,03
SU-182157,271452661,54%959,58
CS-447555,425452653,85%708,58
Valentine AT4192,771502638,46%317,55
M-II-Y7705,385352630,77%629,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91092,005422626,92%644,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3130,382652646,15%341,07
Matilda4122,963012556,00%214,89
Grant4314,204272560,00%1166,79
T-46385,001462560,00%267,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4260,363172560,00%781,11
T-26241,881002450,00%82,06
BZT-70 101672,468942466,67%1119,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,543272462,50%388,97
Gryphon 101301,586142441,67%725,77
Renault FT 75 BS2150,131412356,52%929,99
B.U.G.I.6559,745022352,17%752,09
M3G FT3227,132552343,48%524,95
VK 20.01 (D)4239,783992365,22%770,14
Waffenträger auf E 100101261,655732339,13%642,22
Panhard AMD 178B6157,303992365,22%396,31
TNH T Vz. 519954,686692236,36%597,17
SDP 58 Kilana8820,456122259,09%852,44
SARL 424241,143652263,64%761,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6183,914122250,00%252,03
Matilda Black Prince 5255,733222227,27%403,76
M2 Medium Tank3143,331782161,90%484,24
BT-2239,501562055,00%128,30
MS-1194,452072050,00%356,25
AMX ELC 901 6204,005572055,00%411,73
T56 GMC368,161261957,89%145,82
Fantôme 9907,216771952,63%748,43
D23105,001451838,89%156,06
Škoda T 245388,833371822,22%960,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha385,501771833,33%22,61
Sexton II3191,612431855,56%820,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,221181838,89%6,58
Type 91 Heavy3136,722011833,33%203,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro6748,944901844,44%1181,23
T-60298,442341850,00%264,16
Ares 758682,895811838,89%534,84
SU-76G FT4256,592791741,18%362,49
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5353,653151752,94%628,63
Renault FT AC265,471221723,53%2,12
BZ-79111077,658401752,94%491,01
FV601 Saladin8510,414071735,29%273,52
Black Prince II 7651,715871741,18%589,51
T-34 with L-11 4425,005391747,06%1437,77
10TP3186,883431662,50%722,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,501931650,00%219,16
Škoda T 177424,564841637,50%571,74
AMX 404190,204071573,33%743,84
SDP 40 Zadymka5299,602981546,67%429,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2173,131551533,33%869,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8748,006791560,00%747,38
M15/423202,212801450,00%444,03
T2 Medium Tank2102,141841457,14%435,87
Wespe3275,572421450,00%947,68
M14/412127,312991353,85%334,38
O-I Experimental5309,313781346,15%380,78
SDP 44 Burza6697,925201353,85%1206,02
Loyd Gun Carriage272,621561353,85%356,61
Durendal 10308,924971346,15%108,39
T1 Cunningham153,671031233,33%63,85
Ikv 723123,001831233,33%89,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6337,673101233,33%244,54
Type 95 Heavy4150,752511241,67%238,04
Mitsu 1085357,503321225,00%336,32
T-80494,173191283,33%337,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8292,835021258,33%445,91
Kampfpanzer 67101222,176411241,67%643,96
T7 Combat Car 288,422791250,00%275,94
LTP 3152,002971250,00%590,81
Chrysler K GF 8789,925461225,00%623,40
Chi-Ni2162,092561136,36%605,74
M2 Light219,55971145,45%48,68
Coccodrillo 102011,459651163,64%1560,65
SDP 57 Gowika71252,646591145,45%1794,33
FV227 Conceiver81087,188001154,55%1140,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5377,826861163,64%1040,92
Ashigaru 101930,009201181,82%1435,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2166,802191040,00%633,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,401001020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3229,302311040,00%609,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3148,302691050,00%338,19
AT-1212,20691040,00%0,00
WZ-132-110532,606041040,00%324,42
AEC Armoured Car5236,403221060,00%435,44
Staghound Mk. III6378,505081060,00%645,68
M22101,44277955,56%365,93
B1423,78143944,44%47,58
T2 Light Tank 274,11236955,56%217,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5383,67417933,33%795,87
TBT 9556,44694966,67%385,29
Strv m/382128,13263850,00%410,94
Renault FT169,1379825,00%148,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3407,63331850,00%1536,51
T-26G FT294,63218862,50%259,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 101437,75579825,00%686,65
Type 578714,00549837,50%441,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8314,38390825,00%222,39
Tetrarch 295,13182837,50%232,21
Chi-Go 7514,88515850,00%465,32
Strv m/40L398,29302771,43%330,90
Renault NC-311156,86264757,14%860,36
Renault G15204,86256742,86%318,30
Cruiser Mk. II2153,57240742,86%484,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6893,86691757,14%1351,57
Bishop566,14230757,14%164,48
Pz.Kpfw. I2218,86305728,57%869,25
FSV Scheme A7355,57412742,86%272,86
M-III-Y81232,86796757,14%1398,16
M-VI-Y91122,57771757,14%897,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81054,14642728,57%1037,78
Renault Otsu127,83204683,33%262,53
LT vz. 383262,33323633,33%977,15
Stuart I-IV3366,67543666,67%2048,96
7TP293,33213650,00%164,80
Cruiser Mk. I1110,00233650,00%432,18
BZ-587769,50619650,00%750,31
Tiger 131 6736,17647650,00%1003,12
M3 Light 3122,17141633,33%279,99
Saryuda 91329,33689650,00%945,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1219,00204560,00%1175,87
LT vz. 352106,20174520,00%239,30
ST vz. 394180,80211540,00%300,47
AMX 38338,20160540,00%2,14
Ho-Ri 28804,20565540,00%622,41
Somua S353234,00422560,00%660,46
SU-122A5344,20231520,00%578,39
FV224 Chopper71640,801093560,00%2611,57
Pz.Kpfw. 558330,20489520,00%0,00
T-832 8801,20562540,00%546,58
KB-52 91095,40588540,00%605,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,75165450,00%733,56
Leichttraktor1117,50134425,00%380,28
Sav m/434236,00274425,00%393,10
Semovente M415268,50424475,00%556,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2251,75438475,00%1295,64
Cruiser Mk. III3204,00184425,00%826,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3382,75380450,00%1334,95
T-45 2163,50289450,00%611,43
AAT60 8783,00455425,00%466,85
43 M. Toldi III 3138,75279475,00%622,30
Fauteur111000,50740450,00%477,94
Fiat 3000194,33178333,33%239,03
D1285,00119333,33%124,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr239,001263100,00%262,51
Type 4 Ju-To7495,67525333,33%316,58
XM69 Hacker11824,3336030,00%202,27
MKA 2277,67359333,33%764,90
MTLS-1G14 374,0011130,00%6,03
Super Hellcat 7798,33741366,67%1212,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5143,00436250,00%237,27
T3E2 Medium Tank 3230,00375250,00%743,59
K-91-PT 9737,00737250,00%456,49
ERAC 105 Proto 9642,5042120,00%543,07
IS-2M 7591,00538250,00%483,93
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8636,0036020,00%380,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6706,00897250,00%1091,98
Strv S1 8792,50514250,00%585,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5291,00386250,00%876,00
Kolohousenka1228,005691100,00%1543,53
Strv fm/211108,003081100,00%658,56
4TP1133,006211100,00%761,77
Type 98 Ke-Ni359,003131100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42282,003841100,00%323,62
SMV CC-5671004,006501100,00%1238,90
T-70398,0016010,00%111,47
HWK 128238,0019810,00%96,00
Windhund 8953,0042610,00%718,17
T-50-2 691,005101100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0017110,00%0,00
A46 6617,009091100,00%2529,13
FCM 2C 3313,006811100,00%892,64
Somua SM 8654,007321100,00%581,52
Black Rock 112005,0043510,00%873,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2016-03-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-25
Left: 2015-01-18