gorero1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371010015
Ø Tier7,340,000,009,47
Victories1783448,07%00,00%00,00%1066,67%
Defeats1879450,66%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Draws4731,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived996326,85%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Tanks destroyed263250,7100,0000,0070,47
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,70
Tanks spotted291840,7900,0000,0050,33
Damage dealt854,270,000,00763,87
Capture points374571,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points228780,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience419,040,000,00728,93
WN7884,160,000,00696,59
WN81042,390,000,00801,51
Total
Battles37101
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1783448,07%
Defeats1879450,66%
Draws4731,27%
Battles survived996326,85%
Tanks destroyed263250,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted291840,79
Damage dealt854,27
Capture points374571,01
Defense points228780,62
Experience419,04
WN7884,16
WN81042,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt763,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience728,93
WN7696,59
WN8801,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt742,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2430,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5568,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,710,000,000,00
Capture points610,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2430,00%
Defeats5568,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived1822,50%
Tanks destroyed350,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted540,68
Damage dealt965,71
Capture points610,76
Defense points240,30
Experience294,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3245,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3853,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,790,000,000,00
Capture points1161,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1792,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience298,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3245,07%
Defeats3853,52%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2535,21%
Tanks destroyed480,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted390,55
Damage dealt705,79
Capture points1161,63
Defense points1792,52
Experience298,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt240,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points66,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience30,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt240,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points66,00
Experience30,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles886000
Victories41246,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47453,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28432,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7100,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,310,000,000,00
Capture points20232,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points29713,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience463,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles886
Victories41246,50%
Defeats47453,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28432,05%
Tanks destroyed4450,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted7100,80
Damage dealt945,31
Capture points20232,28
Defense points29713,35
Experience463,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2735,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4964,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2836,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,970,000,000,00
Capture points901,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience268,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2735,53%
Defeats4964,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2836,84%
Tanks destroyed390,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted740,97
Damage dealt701,97
Capture points901,18
Defense points700,92
Experience268,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (180)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7962,02501369949,45%1477,57
M127927,23378314750,84%1319,43
SU-1006780,04446189251,90%1485,53
AMX ELC bis5310,29346113651,41%1030,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81283,04484109648,81%1322,02
M40/M4381200,1339798848,28%1455,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91418,5846892745,74%1081,50
IS-38999,4444480147,94%1034,52
T-34-856310,2726474245,15%379,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591534,0643065449,54%1726,53
T499581,3238062142,83%602,28
T71 DA7659,3745961247,71%1335,69
M53/M5591331,6638257646,01%1318,77
KV-856359,5728657445,64%398,89
Grille 15101473,6639653043,02%917,87
212A91634,4652349454,05%1592,11
T-448667,6839147947,60%730,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8553,1641846050,65%887,95
Object 70491709,7447945448,24%1406,07
Object 268 Version 4101144,5350345044,67%621,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507899,5235943849,09%1156,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101033,8354942344,68%729,54
IS7483,7731941747,24%461,51
ISU-15281145,3141741748,92%1211,79
Object 268101352,5442640840,20%754,98
SU-1018995,0639838646,11%997,92
Tortoise91027,3465835947,08%638,42
T-549955,8145532846,95%824,26
SU-14-281306,9647632351,08%1542,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181160,1640331153,05%1490,53
M446457,2624530640,20%564,18
T-437317,8430430149,17%316,80
SU-1527680,4034429341,30%791,15
T-1091047,3141329146,05%807,31
SU-14-17931,6146327554,91%1517,49
AMX 13 909605,6344926346,01%702,82
Sturer Emil7964,1639926249,62%1364,30
FV4004 Conway91335,1452125143,03%1042,90
KV-15245,4622024842,74%280,49
AMX 12 t6375,8236323550,64%906,54
AMX 13 757466,0742823251,72%881,28
M75216,5824023148,48%635,74
Strv 103-091368,7461422851,32%1113,82
Object 261101244,7753722446,43%991,29
AMX 50 Foch9918,1757320837,98%514,51
T-345132,5417720644,66%121,64
T698890,4944919546,67%1037,03
T675526,0532119444,85%1232,62
M18 Hellcat6551,8334618450,00%879,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505428,9324818148,62%841,26
FV380591035,2963917350,87%915,95
Object 26391276,1364117150,88%1061,87
M10 Wolverine5373,3025716646,39%718,39
SU-855413,0726916357,06%948,46
FV3046583,5828615547,74%907,82
Nashorn6698,0434915248,68%1149,47
SU-86611,6932415048,67%835,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7556,8334714943,62%560,14
Charioteer8742,8945714838,51%537,39
AMX AC mle. 467766,4146214749,66%952,95
UDES 038768,6046414643,84%595,44
T376407,9941414152,48%1013,56
AT 158712,1751713948,20%570,61
FV217 Badger101044,8363213948,92%549,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8393,8839813848,55%528,08
AMX AC mle. 488611,8648613744,53%458,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68335,5944513440,30%328,06
Panhard EBR 909378,2048513239,39%265,55
SU-100M171003,4143512946,51%1391,19
T-103 8806,9860112846,09%649,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6731,7432912544,00%1102,85
M415318,7620812445,16%341,04
G.W. Tiger (P)8878,2357712445,16%827,43
M5 Stuart451,6119512346,34%59,82
Achilles6774,8040312050,00%1441,54
T216266,0332811944,54%518,55
Marder 38T4326,3122811546,96%716,62
StuG IV 5473,7331911553,91%1235,46
AT 25412,5633211457,89%1036,64
Hotchkiss EBR7304,8843111352,21%504,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5492,7528711148,65%1119,67
T-50555,9019011043,64%43,58
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9971,7662010950,46%671,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29877,8362110645,28%531,03
Jagdtiger9992,7758510644,34%599,96
T-28496,8815210450,96%122,31
T-46377,5812610444,23%97,88
SU-85B4231,2916910335,92%345,02
Challenger7670,7946010145,54%715,48
Ho-Ri 28733,185429542,11%561,99
AT 86556,964119353,76%924,76
G.W. Tiger91167,217299256,52%1076,59
T92 HMC101398,514829043,33%1117,27
Ho-Ri 191020,956358850,00%682,90
Type 5 Heavy101424,686958736,78%683,15
Object 268 Version V 101120,686018444,05%584,84
AT 77727,405688253,66%823,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474262,361998051,25%811,27
Strv 103B101028,105727944,30%502,75
SU-122A5546,103057853,85%1317,68
Birch Gun4250,562047357,53%890,89
FV2078835,665227346,58%846,90
Ferdinand8534,104667142,25%300,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6637,513556555,38%1154,00
M374193,791776251,61%554,72
SU-54162,421676045,00%198,58
Chi-To SP7718,185356048,33%628,55
Panhard AMD 178B6246,883586056,67%598,99
T25/27642,303995756,14%861,10
T404161,181635644,64%182,06
T54E19641,986245556,36%466,79
Alecto4213,562085446,30%396,20
T1 Cunningham135,631015240,38%0,00
IS-710966,734775236,54%414,97
M24 Chaffee5273,943355158,82%885,92
Archer5601,103355152,94%1386,70
Waffenträger auf E 100101439,254065150,98%854,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81162,247705160,78%1466,78
T28 Concept 7649,964194946,94%804,82
M3 Stuart341,301164740,43%9,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6671,494724753,19%1027,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101222,276164540,00%805,32
Jagdpanther71026,196084242,86%1239,66
T57 Heavy101152,565333930,77%522,93
Chrysler K GF 8520,384063740,54%310,32
Ares 758561,464483522,86%305,15
Ikv 1035331,793163452,94%701,07
M7 Priest358,27993345,45%102,59
SMV CC-567766,976963366,67%1112,83
SMV CC-678719,095643345,45%558,37
Maus10918,507403256,25%536,13
M2 Light226,821172850,00%89,05
T1 HMC245,931002755,56%160,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6469,304072744,44%533,71
T77 8770,416832759,26%796,19
Fantôme 9782,816092740,74%486,92
T-26221,69832653,85%115,68
T56 GMC353,69962638,46%0,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9458,714862445,83%234,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5531,883912445,83%986,06
G.W. Panther7864,925982441,67%967,70
IS-6 8725,923502441,67%575,13
Jagdpanzer IV6665,054642142,86%1080,99
FV4005 Stage II10462,903962128,57%42,63
AMX ELC 901 6253,324061936,84%409,57
SU-76M464,001111735,29%0,00
Mitsu 1085612,944191637,50%842,69
GSOR the TANK 9427,504691637,50%120,29
T3 HMC234,00961442,86%19,63
Tiger-Maus 9978,777011353,85%708,61
Windhund 8830,004691241,67%583,01
Patton the Tank 9750,425951250,00%567,72
Hummel6523,004721163,64%764,22
AMX 40438,101021040,00%12,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102012,50853862,50%1306,04
T2 Medium Tank260,0098837,50%40,87
Object 283 9514,1329880,00%185,05
Bishop598,2980728,57%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101168,67644633,33%583,26
Renault Otsu112,2080540,00%0,00
MS-115,8065560,00%164,03
Mäuschen9368,00708560,00%237,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7361,25302450,00%333,35
Löwe 8792,75297425,00%624,51
FV201 (A45) 786,25301450,00%109,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,674430,00%0,00
M3 Lee4147,3311530,00%257,28
Ho-Ri 310906,00709366,67%531,95
LTP 361,3383333,33%7,25
BT-7 artillery 378,00235366,67%271,70
Super Hellcat 778,67312333,33%0,00
Renault FT10,0050250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001020,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404240,00196250,00%504,95
Renault NC-3110,002210,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,001810,00%0,00
T-6020,001210,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)80,006361100,00%261,00
T-50-2 60,002231100,00%261,00
T-29 30,007410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2023-07-24