el_L0bo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28802000
Ø Tier7,410,000,000,00
Victories1626956,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1216042,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3731,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed355531,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted408091,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,130,000,000,00
Capture points338471,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points316711,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience724,310,000,000,00
WN71626,850,000,000,00
WN82445,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles28802
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1626956,49%
Defeats1216042,22%
Draws3731,30%
Battles survived1041736,17%
Tanks destroyed355531,23
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted408091,42
Damage dealt1.434,13
Capture points338471,18
Defense points316711,10
Experience724,31
WN71626,85
WN82445,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,670,000,000,00
Capture points90,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience722,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats533,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted211,40
Damage dealt1.433,67
Capture points90,60
Defense points140,93
Experience722,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,420,000,000,00
Capture points371,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points702,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience794,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1032,26%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed280,90
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted220,71
Damage dealt1.162,42
Capture points371,19
Defense points702,26
Experience794,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,000,000,000,00
Capture points615,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted121,09
Damage dealt607,00
Capture points615,55
Defense points00,00
Experience484,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5350,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5148,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4340,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,290,000,000,00
Capture points1431,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience642,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5350,48%
Defeats5148,57%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4340,95%
Tanks destroyed800,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted710,68
Damage dealt1.429,29
Capture points1431,36
Defense points1531,46
Experience642,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4912,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience369,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.025,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points4912,25
Experience369,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories8177,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2322,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,500,000,000,00
Capture points1571,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience598,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories8177,88%
Defeats2322,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6562,50%
Tanks destroyed910,88
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted830,80
Damage dealt1.142,50
Capture points1571,51
Defense points980,94
Experience598,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82272,0999982260,22%3809,94
KV-5 81655,5386780156,80%2562,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191522,9876561254,41%2908,83
E 5091589,2858252149,52%1723,67
G.W. Panther71681,1743151951,45%2708,44
Jagdpanther71084,4439750954,42%1800,59
WZ-13281350,9969142955,01%2996,54
Ferdinand81539,4444140449,75%1922,29
G.W. Tiger91743,9661038251,57%2082,61
Panther II81323,4153438052,63%2148,70
Jagdtiger91924,7451935953,20%1835,70
T-54 ltwt.91449,1269935453,67%2626,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81536,3487833555,82%4126,43
Panther71083,0161731055,48%2065,70
IS-381743,3289230959,22%2553,55
VK 36.01 (H)6763,1947130759,93%1597,96
Type 64 6962,2663530358,42%3463,60
T-34-856783,4743928154,45%1924,59
HWK 30 81499,0386827955,56%3812,78
WZ-13171307,7874327556,73%3824,56
T2971762,0797427263,24%3248,27
LT-432 81539,4693426256,49%3876,74
T3281757,1897025860,85%2714,87
T-4481347,5880525551,76%2336,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81277,6068825360,08%3193,86
Hummel61227,6936724749,80%2289,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82073,5180424659,76%2851,89
StuG III Ausf. G5442,7327024347,74%938,06
M41 Walker Bulldog81132,2566424255,79%2668,96
Type 6192278,7298124060,83%2927,20
Leopard Prototyp A92079,3376923756,96%2360,28
T54E192329,7690323452,56%2620,39
E 50 Ausf. M102220,2079523354,94%2147,69
T6981747,2288822756,39%2712,15
T-5491957,7190322052,27%2545,52
Spähpanzer SP I C71252,0168421653,24%3194,46
E 7592093,9694121555,35%2565,87
STA-181645,9781221458,41%2844,16
Tiger II81503,6277321455,61%2089,32
M26 Pershing81419,1083421053,33%2213,63
AMX 13 9091157,2382120860,58%2146,29
Tiger (P)71175,3656520359,11%1905,55
WZ-132A91812,2188019456,70%3497,59
T-1092096,0290719356,48%2517,63
Conqueror92115,5195619261,46%2392,20
Jagdpanzer IV6699,4034719156,02%1394,67
KV-481787,0397019164,92%2815,75
T-345489,3439618453,26%1533,55
AMX 12 t6474,0150818451,63%1304,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5875,9980218068,89%4313,35
11081645,4891617862,36%2406,42
UDES 14 Alt 581921,3482617252,91%3067,62
SU-855719,3232516553,33%2084,23
59-166870,5282416261,73%3473,14
Jagdpanzer E 100102563,0378616157,76%2265,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3503,4457616065,00%1806,83
Caernarvon81487,8789315657,05%2197,33
Grille5692,6329215543,23%1803,15
AMX 50 10081989,3892215465,58%3042,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5451,7635515462,99%1420,07
M18 Hellcat61082,3666314957,72%2448,73
KV-15906,8576814861,49%2725,67
KV-8561290,7276314457,64%2860,59
T4991586,2379214254,93%3173,90
IS71228,9281314157,45%2049,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92117,6191714160,99%2535,47
E 100102617,1190514163,83%2524,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81652,2396713757,66%2713,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71311,8473612958,14%2452,17
AMX 13 757560,6049912952,71%1261,45
STB-1102352,6182612757,48%2219,69
Tiger I71169,0251412652,38%1706,57
Centurion Mk. 7/192145,8799412464,52%2546,09
M46 Patton92026,3592312463,71%2367,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238,7117812347,97%471,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4597,6162712363,41%3315,67
SU-10061073,2445412058,33%2455,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071314,9857211841,53%1785,07
IS-271469,6792511664,66%2664,43
Type 586810,9073411353,10%1953,01
LTTB81053,8588111259,82%2225,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92125,4898011159,46%2709,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571384,2687810964,22%2433,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6918,4477210959,63%2388,70
SU-15271150,8859410758,88%1932,02
WZ-132-1102039,4177110554,29%2897,28
T71 DA7933,4077310551,43%2084,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81947,5592810556,19%3060,26
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71033,5582310264,71%2876,78
Charioteer81696,0474010262,75%2283,76
T-100 LT101735,9581010154,46%2623,80
T2071077,837709855,10%1918,87
Centurion Mk. I81653,509219862,24%2894,84
Covenanter5774,357169660,42%3834,30
VK 30.01 (P)6577,964379652,08%1042,50
UDES 03 Alt 3 92335,088169661,46%2909,29
AMX ELC bis5547,304849252,17%2221,52
Bisonte C45 81904,2310419260,87%2622,95
ARL 4461094,848099164,84%2505,90
Comet71337,229149153,85%2800,97
AMX 13 57 71326,1610769168,13%3985,87
G.W. E 100102206,196599050,00%2383,04
Challenger71556,528498860,23%2646,30
Type 62 71104,739428662,79%3441,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81882,359878662,79%2986,01
P.43 ter71251,888408453,57%2629,77
Emil II92403,858928461,90%2749,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482036,768648349,40%2691,26
Black Prince71211,908858253,66%1951,38
Prototipo Standard B92327,658778150,62%2667,95
T-34-171301,219238063,75%2644,11
Sturmpanzer II4356,692147855,13%1259,97
Type 4 Chi-To6974,277797558,67%2335,24
Sturer Emil71479,967647456,76%3002,52
A-4471348,538207463,51%2833,12
T23E3 71101,486937347,95%2281,35
T216574,646247350,68%1822,24
ISU-15281543,747167245,83%1841,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5688,796267048,57%2537,29
Leopard 1102374,676797042,86%1827,79
Cromwell B 61089,608497057,14%2769,99
KV-371753,069826960,87%2879,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8966,616156744,78%1801,66
Object 703 Version II 81874,2110196756,72%2365,75
TNH 105/100081832,209576665,15%2938,03
GSOR 1008 82140,208896547,69%2525,92
IS-2-II81561,089026460,94%2257,24
Leo71147,257396357,14%2121,01
Churchill I5678,944456349,21%1734,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6692241,768806353,97%2477,05
UDES 1692347,549906360,32%3056,78
TNH T Vz. 5192471,1510746262,90%2816,73
T-4371089,218536266,13%2284,60
M10391821,138246259,68%1997,76
Churchill VII6911,756476051,67%1829,05
IS-7102266,637946053,33%2037,78
WZ-111 model 1-492062,387505858,62%2352,34
AMX 404163,671945844,83%445,83
FV4004 Conway92220,128105851,72%2234,53
Type T-345700,606355756,14%2423,93
T675659,376265756,14%1761,80
Super Hellcat 71292,917095657,14%2272,39
AT 861003,157885567,27%2332,66
ELC EVEN 90 81099,168475572,73%2494,76
Cromwell6950,488265464,81%2722,87
T-15061067,857035356,60%2251,23
Strv 746925,467585267,31%2324,16
P.44 Pantera81870,128945259,62%3144,13
T57 Heavy102931,989325271,15%2797,77
HWK 1281412,009335269,23%3625,25
M4A1 Sherman5493,783515147,06%1399,02
FV601 Saladin81670,697315152,94%2282,08
Emil I81829,708535062,00%2433,70
Marder II3262,582115052,00%820,33
Object 43092250,269465062,00%2585,33
DZT-159 92409,849355056,00%2613,76
Rinoceronte102509,318224959,18%2383,71
Nashorn61245,807744959,18%2947,78
TVP T 50/51102240,157804852,08%2068,94
Panzerjäger I2143,901394847,92%394,57
T376816,178324763,83%2703,22
Valentine3357,963744650,00%1500,79
KV-26903,967234663,04%1923,39
Achilles6871,656014647,83%1530,59
E 75 TS 81599,639094652,17%2148,54
ST-I92495,6010474568,89%3071,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5665,436004468,18%2069,35
T-34-85M 61454,4310604468,18%3396,72
VK 28.016590,726434351,16%1948,70
FV3046862,885294353,49%1776,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81755,848474360,47%2463,85
VK 100.01 (P)81491,108124250,00%1922,16
Škoda T 56 82233,217604254,76%2331,18
BDR G1 B5678,056244156,10%1572,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,172404156,10%185,16
P.43 bis61036,788404077,50%2510,16
AT 771216,938024062,50%1856,03
A-4361029,508714057,50%2835,73
AMX 50 12092097,418663958,97%2320,06
T25/271460,188733956,41%2878,01
M41D 81185,828973969,23%2697,31
S35 CA5756,636603860,53%2024,06
T28 Prototype81545,478783857,89%1856,02
T78 61243,246833850,00%2163,59
Fantôme 92083,929413863,16%2425,58
Konštrukta T-34/10071497,279543767,57%3021,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,351153735,14%293,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102055,737553751,35%1835,17
Bishop5614,195063663,89%1680,34
Panther/M10 71206,678093650,00%2155,81
Vz. 44-171584,007113551,43%2743,31
MT-256537,947323560,00%2045,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81553,146453545,71%1723,09
Crusader6516,244903452,94%1862,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91689,298033458,82%1685,95
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51434,948743450,00%3116,68
TVP VTU Koncept81312,887863354,55%1974,23
Leichttraktor141,76943345,45%43,30
AT 25853,766093357,58%2872,19
Char Futur 4 92210,558773360,61%2589,68
M24 Chaffee5731,729583271,88%3526,86
Ares 7581540,066243250,00%1740,34
T1 Cunningham1182,103283148,39%1207,80
Matilda4573,876213161,29%2160,45
ST vz. 394326,402913060,00%1208,13
Object 41681374,505493050,00%2078,65
Panhard AMD 178B6655,536443046,67%2449,71
FSV Scheme A71378,3010793070,00%3028,91
Škoda T 5092410,149422968,97%3003,16
Archer5799,345652941,38%2167,28
T-50-2 6756,116692864,29%2854,32
AMX 383122,811772751,85%280,52
Birch Gun4479,814032744,44%1973,14
ARL V3961215,267382770,37%2668,65
LPT-67 Šelma91003,775942661,54%1460,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91931,008132642,31%1584,86
CS-52 LIS 81641,968892653,85%2463,67
P.435686,727182560,00%2428,02
T28 Concept 71277,888312552,00%2359,92
M4A1 FL 10 61397,449512564,00%3338,89
122 TM 81858,529932576,00%2387,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2143,921902454,17%722,03
SU-100M171405,008352450,00%2385,44
Caliban 81661,589452462,50%2056,98
A-20570,872152356,52%170,11
Alecto4440,225102356,52%1476,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91398,746802365,22%1207,70
Strv m/425542,956322272,73%1840,95
53TP Markowskiego81805,509512254,55%2409,81
Somua SAu 404521,325012245,45%1671,50
FV224 Chopper71333,918452263,64%1718,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6906,957142254,55%2912,50
UDES 15/16103221,628532161,90%3107,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3330,763792171,43%1782,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791634,526832147,62%1438,40
STA-2 81757,147592152,38%2697,28
Renault Otsu1246,854682065,00%1542,63
Škoda T 177991,705792030,00%1988,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3404,955221947,37%1747,74
CS-4471511,638801952,63%2474,76
King Tiger (Captured) 71024,427341952,63%1391,24
Somua SM 81924,429331957,89%2455,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,391021844,44%33,50
M8A14397,895371861,11%1217,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4557,066961866,67%1885,10
Löwe 81443,617761844,44%1721,36
50TP prototyp 81765,188311758,82%2170,63
T-284555,716081758,82%2423,27
Type 1 Chi-He4565,656471776,47%2274,07
WZ-12092173,419261752,94%2529,61
T3091936,826701747,06%1837,86
IS-3-II91731,247281741,18%1562,93
TOG II* 61095,657221747,06%2001,19
AMX ELC 901 6851,065051747,06%3146,51
Vz. 55102190,007771643,75%1488,93
Lorraine 40 t 81788,888121643,75%2476,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3308,074451560,00%1340,08
M5 Stuart4186,334631560,00%481,10
Lago4506,865901471,43%2110,76
P26/404456,934851457,14%1309,88
T34 81725,939251457,14%2297,25
Strv S1 81783,008531457,14%2125,29
Tetrarch 2128,861431435,71%418,06
Caernarvon Action X 81736,2110721464,29%2637,03
IS-3A 82068,299441457,14%2310,55
BT-74133,621891353,85%361,75
Valentine AT4390,384581346,15%1225,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7737,926881353,85%1106,46
AMX 13 105101505,856671353,85%2002,30
Staghound Mk. III61341,089901353,85%3485,14
Strv m/40L3337,172931258,33%1189,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto61399,757201250,00%2734,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101525,505421258,33%1927,65
SU-130PM 81662,757561258,33%1815,29
T92 8947,087211258,33%1978,92
LT vz. 383177,272071154,55%620,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III3195,451961145,45%618,92
T56 GMC3259,453231136,36%740,52
Centurion Action X101805,646131127,27%1243,90
Škoda T 27 81199,277441154,55%1672,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81878,009671163,64%2681,44
T-54 first prototype 81915,649521145,45%2641,43
M10 RBFM 5928,189071181,82%2490,31
M15/423334,905151080,00%1214,73
Sexton II3274,703811060,00%1331,96
T1E6 2139,402041050,00%585,35
Bretagne Panther 61420,809901090,00%3444,37
Renault UE 573280,22506977,78%1051,67
Type 5781560,56609933,33%1555,51
M48A5 Patton101816,22775955,56%1524,39
Super Conqueror101915,33689933,33%1424,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5771,11646944,44%2651,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4238,50399850,00%637,62
FV4005 Stage II101390,13631850,00%913,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6839,38662850,00%2935,36
Kranvagn102515,71681742,86%1916,11
IS-2M 71620,86843742,86%2075,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6913,14654785,71%2008,90
Sherman VC Firefly 61506,571173785,71%3453,27
StuG IV 5489,14411742,86%1110,36
LT vz. 35283,33144650,00%220,29
Strv m/382141,33178650,00%472,40
SMV CC-5671378,831003683,33%2237,84
Semovente M415764,33641683,33%2050,40
SU-10181375,50604616,67%1334,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101126,00692650,00%641,90
AEC Armoured Car51135,501015683,33%3935,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5954,33874666,67%2416,53
XM57 81599,5056760,00%1226,61
MS-1122,4053540,00%0,00
T3 HMC2284,40464580,00%1508,90
Renault FT AC2354,80487580,00%1774,26
Loyd Gun Carriage289,20199560,00%516,27
AMX 30 1er prototype92294,60886580,00%2986,37
StuG III Ausf. B4245,20282540,00%366,58
Cruiser Mk. III3367,75656450,00%2410,51
Tiger-Maus 92084,00877450,00%1745,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4873,50991475,00%3576,16
MKA 2744,508844100,00%4274,48
Lansen C 81304,25584450,00%1567,99
BT-7 artillery 3249,50311475,00%1005,40
Kolohousenka186,337130,00%176,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,67225366,67%564,41
Chi-Ni2219,004763100,00%1213,98
Škoda T 245299,00371366,67%831,58
Object 140101523,33819366,67%1399,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91506,3342730,00%882,11
M-IV-Y 81511,339593100,00%1524,44
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81234,67712333,33%1270,11
Dicker Max 6567,6732430,00%824,50
Fiat 30001255,0025420,00%1394,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101426,5035820,00%697,66
XM551 Sheridan101535,509272100,00%1484,65
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81398,50669250,00%1185,09
MTLS-1G14 3233,00478250,00%827,28
SU-122-44 71340,50792250,00%2294,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61212,50807250,00%3153,11
IS-2 7374,0028020,00%159,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5695,008942100,00%2125,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8932,00404250,00%861,88
WZ-120-1G FT 8292,50279250,00%131,07
43 M. Toldi III 3282,505332100,00%1559,09
T14 51229,0089410,00%3480,39
Strv fm/211296,004871100,00%2069,52
M14/412653,0011341100,00%4492,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,0014810,00%899,07
GSOR the TANK 93452,0013651100,00%3906,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51086,009571100,00%3674,76
ISU-152K 81525,0010921100,00%1421,83
T-34 with L-11 4198,0027610,00%422,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2350,006561100,00%1534,31
AMR 35 254,004710,00%0,00
T-29 3781,0011551100,00%3982,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82286,0012271100,00%3389,14
KV-122 70,0042610,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 90,004910,00%0,00
Valentine II 4342,0027410,00%845,62
AC 4 Experimental 6473,0033210,00%662,60
M56 Scorpion 7345,006031100,00%434,44
LTP 3109,0013810,00%249,17
Excalibur 6989,0024410,00%1345,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2505,0012031100,00%3634,15
AE Phase I 91525,0010441100,00%1422,96
Panzer 58 Mutz 81773,0055710,00%2365,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2014-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-24