egyedl

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3606303595
Ø Tier7,240,008,148,32
Victories1823450,56%00,00%1851,43%4850,53%
Defeats1745748,41%00,00%1748,57%4749,47%
Draws3721,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived793922,01%00,00%411,43%99,47%
Tanks destroyed248130,6900,00220,63470,49
Destruction ratio0,880,000,710,55
Tanks spotted447311,2400,00551,571201,26
Damage dealt943,220,001.105,171.127,37
Capture points288030,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140480,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience473,040,00530,31565,53
WN7996,710,00970,17847,84
WN81215,990,001160,791079,15
Total
Battles36063
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1823450,56%
Defeats1745748,41%
Draws3721,03%
Battles survived793922,01%
Tanks destroyed248130,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted447311,24
Damage dealt943,22
Capture points288030,80
Defense points140480,39
Experience473,04
WN7996,71
WN81215,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted551,57
Damage dealt1.105,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,31
WN7970,17
WN81160,79
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,32
Victories4850,53%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived99,47%
Tanks destroyed470,49
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1201,26
Damage dealt1.127,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,53
WN7847,84
WN81079,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.160,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted261,30
Damage dealt1.160,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,560,000,000,00
Capture points242,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points414,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience327,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.286,56
Capture points242,67
Defense points414,56
Experience327,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,220,000,000,00
Capture points1538,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt650,22
Capture points1538,50
Defense points00,00
Experience333,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience331,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt655,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience331,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories7354,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6245,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5742,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,970,000,000,00
Capture points840,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8025,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience565,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories7354,07%
Defeats6245,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5742,22%
Tanks destroyed990,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1190,88
Damage dealt1.275,97
Capture points840,62
Defense points8025,94
Experience565,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4475000
Victories219849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214147,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1363,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121927,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted69221,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,460,000,000,00
Capture points60081,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50721,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience413,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles4475
Victories219849,12%
Defeats214147,84%
Draws1363,04%
Battles survived121927,24%
Tanks destroyed27400,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted69221,55
Damage dealt750,46
Capture points60081,34
Defense points50721,13
Experience413,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.782,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience415,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1933,33%
Defeats3866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed380,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted350,61
Damage dealt1.782,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,32
Experience415,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856755,80473216452,82%1580,88
T34 81122,05535204551,10%1316,01
IS-381297,72575182850,88%1537,93
Tiger II81110,75502149448,59%1227,46
Tiger I7950,67477132652,11%1272,55
Cromwell6659,03485125555,62%1385,64
Object 140101540,24557114147,06%1171,19
T-34-85M 6877,7353698553,40%1551,93
Ferdinand81347,4056498253,16%1509,57
T-1506946,8252393156,39%1792,92
T-448827,3347586350,06%1046,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81121,4357285851,86%1240,70
Object 252U Defender 81235,5761985250,82%1341,10
M415446,6226981652,08%686,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519822,3249670747,67%1112,65
T-5491115,6248267248,66%1064,86
IS-7101794,5660664353,03%1446,86
Caernarvon81193,7954460447,02%1341,64
StuG III Ausf. G5343,6223955345,75%622,69
VK 36.01 (H)6691,9143647055,74%1226,11
Object 430U101642,3161845152,99%1258,03
O-I6737,4948244155,10%1405,20
IS7927,3745543949,43%1288,56
T-1091525,7563541251,94%1583,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,2424638946,79%461,03
T-437597,5141137452,94%860,26
LTP 367,5312536547,95%112,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101663,0449434753,31%1192,68
Jagdpanzer IV6534,3332734649,42%895,93
Jagdpanther7792,0634833441,32%941,08
Object 43091529,5155427950,54%1399,73
VK 28.016228,6729127646,01%456,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,7727526449,24%477,15
Strv 81 8899,8953926247,71%1085,49
T-345136,6819325144,22%132,78
M40/M4381083,6646624651,22%1280,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4112,4514924243,80%59,56
Emil I81296,1253923950,63%1473,05
Type 64 6595,2451321652,78%1605,62
Conqueror91341,3055220651,46%1123,22
Jagdtiger91747,8954020653,88%1701,60
O-I Experimental5705,6248120356,16%1573,65
LTTB8640,5650419848,48%1086,97
T376474,8443919551,79%1444,33
Object 277101559,7355419350,78%1112,65
CS-538974,5552118844,15%1207,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481206,9255718048,89%1256,59
E 100101736,1258117846,07%1233,88
T26E5 8991,5558617846,07%1034,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,2943317145,03%771,25
T-100 LT10817,9050216746,11%760,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,8518716552,73%114,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7551,5639516250,62%987,23
M446624,6531415544,52%1014,33
T9591529,8955114849,32%1190,90
KV-137632,2740714746,26%943,55
Emil II91513,4850914647,95%1302,76
P.44 Pantera8981,0651114553,79%1229,68
Super Conqueror101719,3356914448,61%1177,48
M24 Chaffee5270,6934414055,00%874,08
M374163,7915113745,99%359,48
T71 DA7672,6153013757,66%1511,86
122 TM 81004,0850813747,45%946,88
T-80447,9413013444,03%40,95
E 7591325,3058513354,14%1285,24
60TP Lewandowskiego101706,1155813147,33%1174,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10706,4036112635,71%466,93
VK 30.01 (H)5468,6730312245,08%986,44
M127873,2553612048,33%1079,13
BZ-75101928,4468811348,67%1287,14
VK 30.02 (M)6481,2730711244,64%745,03
121B 101343,6948210939,45%876,31
Leo7834,2245110850,93%1351,29
Object 25791638,5757710850,00%1669,01
53TP Markowskiego81141,2851310242,16%1193,94
O-Ho8954,164599845,92%947,98
Kranvagn101549,715399142,86%1044,35
DS PZInż5498,673658253,66%1059,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs443,121618245,12%53,10
Škoda T 256524,844108062,50%1043,67
Covenanter5190,052267349,32%463,51
O-Ni71134,067217256,94%1653,65
Durchbruchswagen 24226,652377152,11%547,98
Strv 746529,244266650,00%849,87
Super Hellcat 7984,535926662,12%1633,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,123836549,23%749,92
Leichttraktor165,721016136,07%54,96
BZ-79111961,136096140,98%979,61
Ikv 1035383,582746048,33%877,72
B.U.G.I.6586,574355853,45%936,61
CS-63101203,454675846,55%753,93
Marder II3153,361675653,57%345,81
T110E3101708,636505642,86%1001,65
Crusader6238,352465547,27%540,66
M53/M559907,444145543,64%686,16
T2881288,988375457,41%1575,47
KR-1111834,896245448,15%980,53
KV-15461,343675354,72%1006,87
Black Prince7796,495905152,94%1013,25
T698824,864995158,82%977,57
Object 432U111673,256855150,98%1248,72
CS-599909,514114936,73%544,48
Strv m/425299,542784845,83%699,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91105,985124746,81%834,94
T-54 ltwt.9731,414894647,83%881,48
BT-7 artillery 3140,831714643,48%332,83
Type 95 Heavy4231,802384551,11%697,70
M7 Priest397,071154447,73%125,75
M10 RBFM 5500,093794459,09%972,13
T71 CMCD7454,903804151,22%806,06
Škoda T 245299,233304052,50%718,45
T1 Cunningham139,541133958,97%152,52
40TP Habicha6903,954683958,97%2104,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,511443754,05%345,90
MS-1149,97873622,22%2,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,943883545,71%384,01
45TP Habicha71004,794883464,71%1499,92
Churchill I5630,455773354,55%1497,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)331,27913357,58%148,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8948,913833345,45%860,45
ST vz. 394206,312453259,38%618,24
T-70376,591493237,50%14,67
StuG IV 5285,412223240,63%444,15
Sav m/434343,032723053,33%964,55
M5 Stuart4108,932443063,33%251,78
T28 Concept 7667,234243070,00%950,61
Churchill VII6970,217172937,93%1987,33
HWK 128567,485492948,28%818,34
T-284318,373052755,56%1003,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581712,637032759,26%1652,81
T-50-2 6453,783772759,26%1292,38
Type 91 Heavy3127,001432646,15%233,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C397,042572462,50%423,35
43 M. Toldi III 3106,082202462,50%491,03
LT vz. 38376,361532245,45%97,02
CS-447717,864282254,55%955,37
LTG7538,054472240,91%949,33
Hotchkiss EBR7320,293402147,62%484,24
Renault Otsu1131,112431855,56%553,80
P.43 ter7673,944351850,00%964,14
Carro d'assalto P.8871080,765581758,82%1446,45
MKA 2314,884111741,18%1293,47
L-60 292,822181758,82%454,36
M8A14582,642581435,71%1606,67
T-463172,462611376,92%801,19
M3 Stuart3119,171991250,00%331,12
AMX 12 t6383,332431225,00%739,98
AMX ELC bis5201,751671233,33%357,76
T-29 3308,252931250,00%1173,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,821361154,55%348,30
T1 HMC238,181001163,64%232,05
AMX 38384,361691163,64%222,18
4TP1238,302731050,00%1365,19
Lago4290,56248944,44%842,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145,56214955,56%499,55
Versuchspanzer 5791198,25512862,50%909,74
T-45 2165,13239862,50%827,53
Mitsu 1085655,43396757,14%1298,69
Panhard AMD 178B6144,71300771,43%367,79
25TP KSUST II5310,00209633,33%543,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,50187683,33%303,33
FV230 Canopener101292,50657666,67%852,70
AMR 35 2238,00375580,00%1424,61
T-60227,7573425,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3306,00379450,00%1357,02
Valentine II 4117,008440,00%107,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 258,67114333,33%38,23
Renault NC-31149,001343100,00%261,00
M2 Light2190,502682100,00%832,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6209,0026220,00%222,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4635,50741250,00%2384,92
T7 Combat Car 24,005220,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71549,5039820,00%1842,07
Strv fm/21174,001321100,00%396,53
Fiat 30001515,004481100,00%4438,56
Strv m/38283,007710,00%94,44
Renault FT1127,001771100,00%734,42
Strv m/40L368,0011810,00%3,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002810,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4222,0011510,00%0,00
Ikv 7230,004110,00%0,00
Type 5861227,009341100,00%3607,16
Cruiser Mk. I10,00110,00%0,00
BZ-689602,0036310,00%194,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5439,0021310,00%677,30
Windhund 80,004061100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3531,0043410,00%1639,24
KV-1SA 5353,007501100,00%654,41
T-116 3151,006810,00%336,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6573,007731100,00%1417,63
Fantôme 91952,0054910,00%1852,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2020-02-14