dulop1986

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2919788105
Ø Tier8,1910,0010,009,26
Victories1408448,24%225,00%225,00%5653,33%
Defeats1461250,05%675,00%675,00%4946,67%
Draws5011,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived762926,13%225,00%225,00%3331,43%
Tanks destroyed200390,6970,8870,88780,74
Destruction ratio0,931,171,171,08
Tanks spotted316271,08111,38111,381491,42
Damage dealt1.023,121.433,751.433,751.476,04
Capture points326621,1200,0000,00790,75
Defense points80800,2800,0000,00130,12
Experience560,46565,75565,75752,74
WN7877,60726,52726,521063,76
WN81019,80942,701241,761452,02
Total
Battles29197
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1408448,24%
Defeats1461250,05%
Draws5011,72%
Battles survived762926,13%
Tanks destroyed200390,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted316271,08
Damage dealt1.023,12
Capture points326621,12
Defense points80800,28
Experience560,46
WN7877,60
WN81019,80
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.433,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,75
WN7726,52
WN8942,70
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt1.433,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,75
WN7726,52
WN81241,76
Past 30 days
Battles105
Ø Tier9,26
Victories5653,33%
Defeats4946,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3331,43%
Tanks destroyed780,74
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1491,42
Damage dealt1.476,04
Capture points790,75
Defense points130,12
Experience752,74
WN71063,76
WN81452,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories7348,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7549,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4428,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1821,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,640,000,000,00
Capture points1951,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories7348,03%
Defeats7549,34%
Draws42,63%
Battles survived4428,95%
Tanks destroyed870,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1821,20
Damage dealt1.380,64
Capture points1951,28
Defense points910,60
Experience643,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5367,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,100,000,000,00
Capture points951,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3053,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience365,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2430,38%
Defeats5367,09%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed390,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted901,14
Damage dealt830,10
Capture points951,20
Defense points3053,86
Experience365,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62950813
Victories240138,14%00,00%112,50%323,08%
Defeats367758,41%00,00%787,50%1076,92%
Draws2173,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived173227,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33650,5300,0020,2520,15
Destruction ratio0,740,000,250,15
Tanks spotted77541,2300,00101,25201,54
Damage dealt949,560,001.214,631.093,08
Capture points110631,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points133792,1300,00486,00947,23
Experience448,820,00280,50366,92
Total
Battles6295
Victories240138,14%
Defeats367758,41%
Draws2173,45%
Battles survived173227,51%
Tanks destroyed33650,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted77541,23
Damage dealt949,56
Capture points110631,76
Defense points133792,13
Experience448,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.214,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points486,00
Experience280,50
Past 30 days
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted201,54
Damage dealt1.093,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points947,23
Experience366,92

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18800017
Victories78441,70%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Defeats107557,18%00,00%00,00%1164,71%
Draws211,12%00,00%00,00%15,88%
Battles survived44423,62%00,00%00,00%317,65%
Tanks destroyed10230,5400,0000,0050,29
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,36
Tanks spotted31441,6700,0000,00201,18
Damage dealt1.400,930,000,001.328,06
Capture points15650,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10130,5400,0000,00130,76
Experience600,480,000,00591,59
Total
Battles1880
Victories78441,70%
Defeats107557,18%
Draws211,12%
Battles survived44423,62%
Tanks destroyed10230,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted31441,67
Damage dealt1.400,93
Capture points15650,83
Defense points10130,54
Experience600,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt1.328,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,76
Experience591,59
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81056,81620378749,54%1197,96
ELC EVEN 90 8477,89631138849,35%849,30
GSOR 1008 81445,63722131152,78%1560,69
STG 8705,80401101544,24%654,30
ISU-152K 81317,92643101149,95%1412,81
Panhard EBR 10510729,8160887948,01%709,89
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81488,3165377748,39%1336,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8907,1958671147,26%1040,97
Strv 103B101765,8759467245,83%1177,35
Forest Spirit 81266,8659667247,77%1180,02
IS-38710,6543663048,41%641,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,1659248950,10%994,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101464,8560847045,32%1036,82
T-34-85M 6687,4651944852,23%1056,08
KV-26882,7256437153,37%1653,67
P.44 Pantera8764,3050236542,47%777,21
IS7362,3429836044,44%259,70
FV215b (183) 101477,1956335650,00%989,34
IS-7101930,1282534752,45%1553,05
Charioteer Nomad 81363,3564233850,00%1512,26
Object 268 Version 4101461,3164533551,94%983,40
Object 277101257,3258630544,92%828,49
Object 140101410,1965529948,83%1044,64
Jagdpanther II8748,6340928346,29%582,21
KR-1111829,8482227352,75%1270,82
Strv 103-091177,6247026952,79%915,22
P.43 ter7412,6232925046,40%449,25
UDES 038849,5841624351,85%831,64
Object 777 Version II 91105,4162224244,21%823,55
SU-1018819,3238724147,30%764,21
121B 101464,7761223151,52%1092,15
KV-856191,5724422552,89%160,32
LTTB8333,0542221649,54%412,86
Super Conqueror101393,1662118740,64%871,39
Jagdtiger91061,9942618147,51%737,87
Kunze Panzer 91276,5550416742,51%1040,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,9853916545,45%1180,05
AMX 50 B102085,3975015752,23%1598,80
KV-1S6202,1720315546,45%133,90
T57 Heavy101500,7558815345,10%946,77
T-284110,0212715237,50%57,53
KV-15159,0717514542,07%68,10
LPT-67 Šelma9882,6855414245,77%1100,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68220,0138213949,64%214,21
M47 Iron Arnie 8906,4561913950,36%897,36
StuG III Ausf. G5175,1919413641,91%159,03
Cobra 91286,1660813548,15%1013,16
T110E5101902,5173413443,28%1337,68
Object 26391258,4857613453,73%1132,99
Prototipo Standard B9868,1256213251,52%656,01
Jagdpanzer IV6273,1826412945,74%268,83
T-549954,9867712751,18%861,25
P.435143,4318512544,00%135,00
Škoda T 5091371,7160512050,83%1308,48
TVP T 50/51101550,7458811839,83%1150,08
M2 Medium Tank335,1311211743,59%31,51
TNH 105/10008922,9056811442,98%895,69
Bisonte C45 8968,0867311345,13%821,92
Ho-Ri 3102020,5561511138,74%1191,97
56TP 81194,7763411050,00%1271,41
Tiger II8932,7650310843,52%832,47
T207816,7561310652,83%1120,10
IS-3-II91121,0369510548,57%924,62
TNH T Vz. 5191488,6178510452,88%1288,87
Object 70491405,1169710257,84%1097,26
CS-63101215,0959410045,00%804,94
113 Beijing Opera 101411,936499748,45%989,19
CS-5991147,786549643,75%901,29
P.43 bis6274,422509553,68%366,38
Object 25791040,346009043,33%777,92
Object 252U 8994,785968948,31%930,24
BZ-1668894,445178836,36%810,07
T54E191351,035458650,00%1185,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,491818537,65%460,61
FV217 Badger101966,997288447,62%1236,74
K-91-PT 91185,996338148,15%924,42
Conqueror91293,016757937,97%926,91
CS-538769,585887943,04%826,71
SU-100M17634,253997951,90%718,40
ST-II101454,757447950,63%1073,47
T-448879,606187852,56%1104,16
Object 268101654,446227847,44%987,91
P26/404166,111697436,49%177,33
T-109532,183547238,89%212,91
IS-2-II8782,636297255,56%808,45
53TP Markowskiego81068,386266439,06%1055,81
FV2078529,954616144,26%395,96
SMV CC-6781128,836526055,00%1227,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101808,266185837,93%1056,25
SU-1006331,052515749,12%376,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291357,467885757,89%1156,61
M3 Lee445,801265657,14%162,60
Jagdpanther7508,633655646,43%478,31
Vz. 71 Tesák101048,257385646,43%1054,11
AT 158978,676515552,73%941,02
T-46360,55965343,40%35,96
ST-I91128,475425137,25%780,54
E 7591231,785905036,00%856,17
Ares 7581001,907325058,00%1165,58
M1039841,025824839,58%535,24
Vz. 55101495,116674753,19%1103,38
E 100101776,097484751,06%1223,90
T-54 ltwt.9514,365814748,94%556,68
T803111971,877404748,94%1323,05
Ho-Ri 191509,226044645,65%1162,99
AT 86442,173354647,83%594,87
KV-48780,835384634,78%617,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101951,648234548,89%1194,55
T78 6727,005764553,33%976,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101545,415394436,36%780,95
BZ-6891114,396414461,36%1007,02
VK 100.01 (P)8864,595614443,18%749,31
Leox 91425,367054443,18%1094,98
T-62A10921,374664348,84%592,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481076,635914141,46%1138,46
T-34-856266,202884052,50%349,56
Hotchkiss EBR7112,843053847,37%91,03
SFAC 105 81270,926703751,35%1061,71
XM66F 81170,096123444,12%1045,82
Obsidian 8753,215063447,06%735,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8454,035593351,52%618,26
Caernarvon8831,726663250,00%803,08
STA-18765,215752941,38%726,61
CS-447964,147622965,52%1526,72
Alecto4304,102792951,72%786,94
Windhund 81214,246802951,72%1295,85
T-29 3332,384612951,72%1140,52
SU-1527585,504962846,43%612,07
Vz. 44-17855,866912853,57%1011,74
T698838,367412860,71%1061,29
Patton the Tank 9952,544492832,14%660,91
Tortoise9984,256362846,43%590,73
Fantôme 91327,685282839,29%1010,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6357,312522650,00%494,18
ISU-1528746,885462657,69%682,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518603,814692642,31%421,51
BZ-75101050,776602657,69%662,20
FV38059817,044872642,31%581,43
IS-M8780,656442653,85%732,37
AT 77666,524902540,00%562,45
Panhard EBR 909415,135062433,33%288,33
Ho-Ri 281028,046682356,52%1195,40
Black Prince II 7816,706692360,87%1089,61
Ares 8591597,619402365,22%1649,33
Super Hellcat 7790,615412343,48%943,41
E 75 TS 81200,058362259,09%1468,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81854,149132161,90%2122,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza9976,005202045,00%700,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7410,252902035,00%260,44
Churchill VII6330,154482045,00%349,41
AT 25182,201722040,00%150,15
T-804125,301712055,00%347,09
Ashbringer 102076,806992040,00%1177,37
M15/423118,111321942,11%102,87
Škoda T 245363,632921952,63%984,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6552,953231942,11%655,33
KV-37979,167671957,89%1346,70
Mäuschen91162,795971942,11%929,69
LTG7182,893291936,84%67,64
Ares 90101877,848981963,16%1722,55
TS-54 81136,056551952,63%1223,17
Prototipo 6 81645,538481952,63%1697,16
M14/41280,501121844,44%53,39
T2 Medium Tank223,33601816,67%0,00
BZ-587879,836971855,56%1224,95
Škoda T 256645,186191764,71%1323,80
Churchill I5289,713271735,29%311,94
Black Prince7721,188401776,47%960,21
SMV CC-567519,063611650,00%521,71
T-70358,561391650,00%91,41
SU-855276,272531573,33%641,06
Škoda T 177280,935331560,00%501,39
Char Mle. 75 9622,734901540,00%509,41
AMR 35 2115,871981553,33%399,67
T-26294,211361450,00%321,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507534,574511435,71%406,81
B.U.G.I.6752,235581346,15%1140,47
Cromwell6440,754761241,67%649,24
Type 586611,084471250,00%1022,93
GSOR the TANK 9689,925181250,00%477,75
IS-410789,094341127,27%262,01
Tiger (P)7664,734241127,27%595,16
T-1506209,453681145,45%113,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7281,093201136,36%106,61
Object 4168489,553941127,27%266,16
T18 HMC337,091071172,73%261,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7522,102921020,00%525,02
MS-1148,801041040,00%2,14
Ikv 1035193,201881050,00%282,23
Strv S1 81334,605361030,00%1155,46
Matilda4209,00227955,56%441,48
Renault NC-31128,2276944,44%36,24
T328625,11400933,33%384,16
Maus101463,22908977,78%1136,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101244,78547933,33%705,13
Panzerjäger I282,25117862,50%237,33
Semovente M415608,00321812,50%1130,25
FV304659,25132837,50%0,00
A-4471063,88754862,50%1675,48
MT-256115,63217837,50%38,26
T82 HMC4185,50251862,50%572,67
SU-100Y 6892,13730862,50%1859,31
A46 688,38218837,50%2,14
Vickers 6 ton 2372,75408837,50%1401,03
M4A1 Sherman546,29140728,57%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8793,29579757,14%977,56
Sav m/434236,14257742,86%429,44
Chi-To SP7580,14618757,14%526,54
T-437677,71539728,57%878,33
Marder II378,7192742,86%15,10
T-45 2123,00172728,57%307,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8769,14571757,14%655,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,5082650,00%78,28
Fiat 3000155,1780633,33%7,34
T1 Cunningham115,8397650,00%75,29
Renault Otsu162,00161666,67%233,31
AMX 404221,00278666,67%897,76
Ikv 723110,17198650,00%157,79
T1 Heavy5476,17391633,33%730,87
M5 Stuart4393,33229633,33%860,27
IS-6 8747,33759666,67%768,69
T-34545,60230580,00%262,16
AMX ELC bis599,60246560,00%246,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81492,20512520,00%1619,70
Strv fm/21159,0081450,00%129,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007532,00578475,00%787,94
Bishop529,004840,00%0,00
FCM 36279,259740,00%87,80
T-60228,25113450,00%70,89
T-100 LT10580,75695450,00%536,65
SU-2-122 5440,5023140,00%734,89
T3E2 Medium Tank 323,50210450,00%94,64
T-116 335,0095425,00%2,81
Matilda Black Prince 5300,50336450,00%544,82
AMX ELC 901 6367,50492475,00%930,81
Gonsalo 8988,75846475,00%998,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8960,00621450,00%894,07
ST vz. 39452,33140333,33%3,10
Carro d'assalto P.887279,67498366,67%336,38
Sexton II337,671323100,00%261,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6466,00492366,67%639,04
SU-76M4232,67206366,67%654,03
Valentine AT498,33315366,67%246,68
M8A14241,332663100,00%627,74
Birch Gun4201,33151333,33%456,63
Object 283 9917,00602366,67%838,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4248,00239333,33%497,01
Renault FT187,009720,00%250,40
25TP KSUST II5211,50218250,00%309,00
AMX 50 10081536,00690250,00%1507,87
AT-120,002020,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5463,5015320,00%608,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6410,00282250,00%479,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,003382100,00%697,87
AMX 67 Imbattable112888,00977250,00%2006,19
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51024,50999250,00%4327,02
M16/43 Sahariano 327,00131250,00%40,57
Bretagne Panther 6502,00578250,00%726,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5143,004521100,00%351,70
Type 1 Chi-He4139,0016810,00%137,24
14TP4114,0012010,00%116,81
Pvlvv fm/42244,003710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001451100,00%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505277,003931100,00%549,66
Panzerwagen 39 30,0010210,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3293,0025410,00%615,60
M446549,005331100,00%848,01
T-34 with L-11 4205,006151100,00%718,48
KV-1SA 5226,0019810,00%152,40
Tiger 131 6988,0047710,00%1450,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6622,0022210,00%804,80
Lago M38 362,005061100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3408,004291100,00%1355,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 7960,0010231100,00%1603,94
M4A1 FL 10 6622,0033010,00%781,03
A7E3 30,002401100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7588,005661100,00%655,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-31
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-15
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-08
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-14
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2023-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2023-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-02-19