dulop1986

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29189424108
Ø Tier8,1910,009,008,80
Victories1408248,24%4100,00%1354,17%5651,85%
Defeats1460650,04%00,00%1145,83%5248,15%
Draws5011,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived762726,13%125,00%729,17%3229,63%
Tanks destroyed200320,6920,50190,79730,68
Destruction ratio0,930,671,120,96
Tanks spotted316161,0841,00421,751471,36
Damage dealt1.023,012.159,001.680,671.403,72
Capture points326621,1200,0000,00790,73
Defense points80800,2800,00130,54150,14
Experience560,461.143,75802,29725,37
WN7877,681151,811269,621027,49
WN81019,761172,981866,001458,54
Total
Battles29189
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1408248,24%
Defeats1460650,04%
Draws5011,72%
Battles survived762726,13%
Tanks destroyed200320,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted316161,08
Damage dealt1.023,01
Capture points326621,12
Defense points80800,28
Experience560,46
WN7877,68
WN81019,76
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.159,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.143,75
WN71151,81
WN81172,98
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted421,75
Damage dealt1.680,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,54
Experience802,29
WN71269,62
WN81866,00
Past 30 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,80
Victories5651,85%
Defeats5248,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3229,63%
Tanks destroyed730,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1471,36
Damage dealt1.403,72
Capture points790,73
Defense points150,14
Experience725,37
WN71027,49
WN81458,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories7348,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7549,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4428,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1821,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,640,000,000,00
Capture points1951,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories7348,03%
Defeats7549,34%
Draws42,63%
Battles survived4428,95%
Tanks destroyed870,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1821,20
Damage dealt1.380,64
Capture points1951,28
Defense points910,60
Experience643,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5367,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted901,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,100,000,000,00
Capture points951,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3053,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience365,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2430,38%
Defeats5367,09%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed390,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted901,14
Damage dealt830,10
Capture points951,20
Defense points3053,86
Experience365,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62870527
Victories240038,17%00,00%240,00%1140,74%
Defeats367058,37%00,00%360,00%1659,26%
Draws2173,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived173227,55%00,00%00,00%518,52%
Tanks destroyed33630,5300,0000,00120,44
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,55
Tanks spotted77441,2300,00102,00592,19
Damage dealt949,220,00898,601.069,56
Capture points110631,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points133312,1200,00469,202208,15
Experience449,030,00505,20622,89
Total
Battles6287
Victories240038,17%
Defeats367058,37%
Draws2173,45%
Battles survived173227,55%
Tanks destroyed33630,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted77441,23
Damage dealt949,22
Capture points110631,76
Defense points133312,12
Experience449,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt898,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points469,20
Experience505,20
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted592,19
Damage dealt1.069,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points2208,15
Experience622,89

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18800017
Victories78441,70%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Defeats107557,18%00,00%00,00%1164,71%
Draws211,12%00,00%00,00%15,88%
Battles survived44423,62%00,00%00,00%317,65%
Tanks destroyed10230,5400,0000,0050,29
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,36
Tanks spotted31441,6700,0000,00201,18
Damage dealt1.400,930,000,001.328,06
Capture points15650,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10130,5400,0000,00130,76
Experience600,480,000,00591,59
Total
Battles1880
Victories78441,70%
Defeats107557,18%
Draws211,12%
Battles survived44423,62%
Tanks destroyed10230,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted31441,67
Damage dealt1.400,93
Capture points15650,83
Defense points10130,54
Experience600,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt1.328,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,76
Experience591,59
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81056,81620378749,54%1197,75
ELC EVEN 90 8477,89631138849,35%849,18
GSOR 1008 81445,63722131152,78%1560,45
STG 8705,80401101544,24%654,33
ISU-152K 81317,92643101149,95%1412,93
Panhard EBR 10510729,8160887948,01%709,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81488,3165377748,39%1336,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8907,1958671147,26%1040,95
Strv 103B101765,8759467245,83%1177,23
Forest Spirit 81266,8659667247,77%1179,83
IS-38710,6543663048,41%641,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,1659248950,10%994,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101464,8560847045,32%1036,21
T-34-85M 6687,4651944852,23%1056,13
KV-26882,7256437153,37%1653,78
P.44 Pantera8764,3050236542,47%777,28
IS7362,3429836044,44%259,76
FV215b (183) 101477,1956335650,00%989,06
IS-7101938,7083134153,08%1565,83
Charioteer Nomad 81363,3564233850,00%1513,15
Object 268 Version 4101461,3164533551,94%983,39
Object 277101257,3258630544,92%828,40
Object 140101410,1965529948,83%1044,71
Jagdpanther II8748,6340928346,29%582,02
KR-1111829,8482227352,75%1268,65
Strv 103-091177,6247026952,79%915,17
P.43 ter7412,6232925046,40%449,14
UDES 038849,5841624351,85%831,55
Object 777 Version II 91105,4162224244,21%824,29
SU-1018819,3238724147,30%764,17
121B 101464,7761223151,52%1092,07
KV-856191,5724422552,89%160,34
LTTB8333,0542221649,54%412,78
Super Conqueror101393,1662118740,64%871,33
Jagdtiger91061,9942618147,51%737,79
Kunze Panzer 91276,5550416742,51%1040,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,9853916545,45%1182,24
AMX 50 B102094,1375115552,26%1604,23
KV-1S6202,1720315546,45%133,94
T57 Heavy101500,7558815345,10%946,64
T-284110,0212715237,50%57,42
KV-15159,0717514542,07%68,11
LPT-67 Šelma9882,6855414245,77%1102,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68220,0138213949,64%214,22
M47 Iron Arnie 8906,4561913950,36%897,19
StuG III Ausf. G5175,1919413641,91%158,99
Cobra 91286,1660813548,15%1012,92
T110E5101902,5173413443,28%1337,43
Object 26391258,4857613453,73%1133,01
Prototipo Standard B9868,1256213251,52%655,92
Jagdpanzer IV6273,1826412945,74%268,65
T-549954,9867712751,18%861,28
P.435143,4318512544,00%135,05
Škoda T 5091371,7160512050,83%1308,42
TVP T 50/51101550,7458811839,83%1149,99
M2 Medium Tank335,1311211743,59%30,83
TNH 105/10008922,9056811442,98%896,06
Bisonte C45 8968,0867311345,13%821,89
Ho-Ri 3102020,5561511138,74%1191,04
56TP 81194,7763411050,00%1271,59
Tiger II8932,7650310843,52%832,41
T207816,7561310652,83%1120,13
IS-3-II91121,0369510548,57%924,51
TNH T Vz. 5191488,6178510452,88%1288,97
Object 70491405,1169710257,84%1097,29
CS-63101215,0959410045,00%804,72
113 Beijing Opera 101411,936499748,45%989,05
CS-5991147,786549643,75%901,29
P.43 bis6274,422509553,68%366,38
Object 25791040,346009043,33%777,81
Object 252U 8994,785968948,31%930,09
BZ-1668894,445178836,36%810,27
T54E191351,035458650,00%1185,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,491818537,65%460,64
FV217 Badger101966,997288447,62%1236,46
K-91-PT 91185,996338148,15%924,40
Conqueror91293,016757937,97%927,20
CS-538769,585887943,04%825,86
SU-100M17634,253997951,90%718,43
ST-II101454,757447950,63%1073,63
T-448879,606187852,56%1104,14
Object 268101654,446227847,44%987,83
P26/404166,111697436,49%177,39
T-109532,183547238,89%212,90
IS-2-II8782,636297255,56%808,46
53TP Markowskiego81068,386266439,06%1056,30
FV2078529,954616144,26%395,95
SMV CC-6781128,836526055,00%1227,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101808,266185837,93%1056,19
SU-1006331,052515749,12%375,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291357,467885757,89%1156,79
M3 Lee445,801265657,14%162,60
Jagdpanther7508,633655646,43%478,23
Vz. 71 Tesák101048,257385646,43%1054,66
AT 158978,676515552,73%940,96
T-46360,55965343,40%35,96
ST-I91128,475425137,25%780,56
E 7591231,785905036,00%856,14
Ares 7581001,907325058,00%1164,67
M1039841,025824839,58%535,13
Vz. 55101495,116674753,19%1103,26
E 100101776,097484751,06%1223,87
T-54 ltwt.9514,365814748,94%556,56
T803111971,877404748,94%1320,99
Ho-Ri 191509,226044645,65%1162,45
AT 86442,173354647,83%594,90
KV-48780,835384634,78%616,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101951,648234548,89%1191,90
T78 6727,005764553,33%977,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101545,415394436,36%780,86
BZ-6891114,396414461,36%1007,77
VK 100.01 (P)8864,595614443,18%749,34
Leox 91425,367054443,18%1094,18
T-62A10921,374664348,84%592,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481076,635914141,46%1139,18
T-34-856266,202884052,50%349,56
Hotchkiss EBR7112,843053847,37%91,03
SFAC 105 81270,926703751,35%1060,63
XM66F 81170,096123444,12%1046,01
Obsidian 8753,215063447,06%735,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8454,035593351,52%618,18
Caernarvon8831,726663250,00%803,11
STA-18765,215752941,38%726,64
CS-447964,147622965,52%1526,76
Alecto4304,102792951,72%786,84
Windhund 81214,246802951,72%1294,26
T-29 3332,384612951,72%1140,26
SU-1527585,504962846,43%612,06
Vz. 44-17855,866912853,57%1012,07
T698838,367412860,71%1061,29
Patton the Tank 9952,544492832,14%660,40
Tortoise9984,256362846,43%590,60
Fantôme 91327,685282839,29%1008,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6357,312522650,00%494,09
ISU-1528746,885462657,69%682,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518603,814692642,31%421,63
BZ-75101050,776602657,69%661,91
FV38059817,044872642,31%581,45
IS-M8780,656442653,85%732,46
AT 77666,524902540,00%562,46
Panhard EBR 909415,135062433,33%288,39
Ho-Ri 281028,046682356,52%1195,42
Black Prince II 7816,706692360,87%1090,77
Ares 8591597,619402365,22%1647,86
Super Hellcat 7790,615412343,48%943,35
E 75 TS 81200,058362259,09%1468,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81854,149132161,90%2122,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza9976,005202045,00%701,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7410,252902035,00%260,51
Churchill VII6330,154482045,00%349,41
AT 25182,201722040,00%150,18
T-804125,301712055,00%347,24
Ashbringer 102076,806992040,00%1176,77
M15/423118,111321942,11%102,84
Škoda T 245363,632921952,63%984,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6552,953231942,11%655,15
KV-37979,167671957,89%1346,47
Mäuschen91162,795971942,11%929,49
LTG7182,893291936,84%67,63
Ares 90101877,848981963,16%1720,85
TS-54 81136,056551952,63%1223,13
Prototipo 6 81645,538481952,63%1696,20
M14/41280,501121844,44%53,94
T2 Medium Tank223,33601816,67%0,00
BZ-587879,836971855,56%1225,14
Škoda T 256645,186191764,71%1323,81
Churchill I5289,713271735,29%311,89
Black Prince7721,188401776,47%960,28
SMV CC-567519,063611650,00%521,76
T-70358,561391650,00%91,41
SU-855276,272531573,33%640,90
Škoda T 177280,935331560,00%502,77
Char Mle. 75 9622,734901540,00%509,41
AMR 35 2115,871981553,33%400,22
T-26294,211361450,00%320,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507534,574511435,71%406,69
B.U.G.I.6752,235581346,15%1140,50
Cromwell6440,754761241,67%649,30
Type 586611,084471250,00%1022,95
GSOR the TANK 9689,925181250,00%477,52
IS-410789,094341127,27%261,98
Tiger (P)7664,734241127,27%595,19
T-1506209,453681145,45%113,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7281,093201136,36%106,55
Object 4168489,553941127,27%266,28
T18 HMC337,091071172,73%261,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7522,102921020,00%525,06
MS-1148,801041040,00%2,15
Ikv 1035193,201881050,00%282,34
Strv S1 81334,605361030,00%1155,23
Matilda4209,00227955,56%441,54
Renault NC-31128,2276944,44%36,24
T328625,11400933,33%384,07
Maus101463,22908977,78%1136,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101244,78547933,33%704,63
Panzerjäger I282,25117862,50%238,29
Semovente M415608,00321812,50%1130,29
FV304659,25132837,50%0,00
A-4471063,88754862,50%1675,56
MT-256115,63217837,50%38,27
T82 HMC4185,50251862,50%572,39
SU-100Y 6892,13730862,50%1858,88
A46 688,38218837,50%2,14
Vickers 6 ton 2372,75408837,50%1407,81
M4A1 Sherman546,29140728,57%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8793,29579757,14%977,67
Sav m/434236,14257742,86%430,74
Chi-To SP7580,14618757,14%526,39
T-437677,71539728,57%878,54
Marder II378,7192742,86%15,10
T-45 2123,00172728,57%307,82
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8769,14571757,14%655,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,5082650,00%78,28
Fiat 3000155,1780633,33%7,49
T1 Cunningham115,8397650,00%75,29
Renault Otsu162,00161666,67%235,03
AMX 404221,00278666,67%902,30
Ikv 723110,17198650,00%157,56
T1 Heavy5476,17391633,33%730,96
M5 Stuart4393,33229633,33%864,66
IS-6 8747,33759666,67%768,60
T-34545,60230580,00%262,16
AMX ELC bis599,60246560,00%246,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81492,20512520,00%1619,81
Strv fm/21159,0081450,00%129,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007532,00578475,00%787,93
Bishop529,004840,00%0,00
FCM 36279,259740,00%88,71
T-60228,25113450,00%71,62
T-100 LT10580,75695450,00%536,61
SU-2-122 5440,5023140,00%734,26
T3E2 Medium Tank 323,50210450,00%93,83
T-116 335,0095425,00%2,81
Matilda Black Prince 5300,50336450,00%544,73
AMX ELC 901 6367,50492475,00%930,22
Gonsalo 8988,75846475,00%998,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8960,00621450,00%894,19
ST vz. 39452,33140333,33%3,10
Carro d'assalto P.887279,67498366,67%336,31
Sexton II337,671323100,00%261,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6466,00492366,67%639,04
SU-76M4232,67206366,67%654,45
Valentine AT498,33315366,67%246,68
M8A14241,332663100,00%627,71
Birch Gun4201,33151333,33%456,88
Object 283 9917,00602366,67%838,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4248,00239333,33%497,09
Renault FT187,009720,00%251,42
25TP KSUST II5211,50218250,00%308,34
AMX 50 10081536,00690250,00%1508,00
AT-120,002020,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5463,5015320,00%607,54
Type 95 Ji-Ro6410,00282250,00%479,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,003382100,00%697,83
AMX 67 Imbattable112888,00977250,00%2006,21
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51024,50999250,00%4328,58
M16/43 Sahariano 327,00131250,00%40,57
Bretagne Panther 6502,00578250,00%726,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5143,004521100,00%351,72
Type 1 Chi-He4139,0016810,00%137,60
14TP4114,0012010,00%117,74
Pvlvv fm/42244,003710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001451100,00%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505277,003931100,00%549,73
Panzerwagen 39 30,0010210,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3293,0025410,00%615,11
M446549,005331100,00%847,90
T-34 with L-11 4205,006151100,00%718,84
KV-1SA 5226,0019810,00%152,51
Tiger 131 6988,0047710,00%1450,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6622,0022210,00%804,85
Lago M38 362,005061100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3408,004291100,00%1355,92
T26E3 Eagle 7 7960,0010231100,00%1603,76
M4A1 FL 10 6622,0033010,00%780,91
A7E3 30,002401100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7588,005661100,00%652,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-31
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-15
Left: 2026-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-01
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-08
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-14
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2023-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2023-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-02-19