drEsam

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28838975248
Ø Tier8,1810,7810,039,77
Victories1480851,35%555,56%4154,67%14056,45%
Defeats1357847,08%444,44%3344,00%10241,13%
Draws4521,57%00,00%11,33%62,42%
Battles survived953533,06%555,56%3141,33%10441,94%
Tanks destroyed254530,8891,00620,832390,96
Destruction ratio1,322,251,411,66
Tanks spotted283850,9850,56871,162671,08
Damage dealt1.388,782.222,892.359,362.249,77
Capture points155940,5400,0000,00360,15
Defense points145410,5000,0000,00270,11
Experience737,78986,67929,53925,07
WN71164,751123,161224,581317,32
WN81585,211564,481932,091990,85
Total
Battles28838
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1480851,35%
Defeats1357847,08%
Draws4521,57%
Battles survived953533,06%
Tanks destroyed254530,88
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted283850,98
Damage dealt1.388,78
Capture points155940,54
Defense points145410,50
Experience737,78
WN71164,75
WN81585,21
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,78
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt2.222,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience986,67
WN71123,16
WN81564,48
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,03
Victories4154,67%
Defeats3344,00%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived3141,33%
Tanks destroyed620,83
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted871,16
Damage dealt2.359,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience929,53
WN71224,58
WN81932,09
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier9,77
Victories14056,45%
Defeats10241,13%
Draws62,42%
Battles survived10441,94%
Tanks destroyed2390,96
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2671,08
Damage dealt2.249,77
Capture points360,15
Defense points270,11
Experience925,07
WN71317,32
WN81990,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories16459,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10738,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13548,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2330,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.274,220,000,000,00
Capture points1000,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience979,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories16459,42%
Defeats10738,77%
Draws51,81%
Battles survived13548,91%
Tanks destroyed2330,84
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted1260,46
Damage dealt2.274,22
Capture points1000,36
Defense points1310,47
Experience979,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,000,000,000,00
Capture points664,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience756,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.347,00
Capture points664,40
Defense points10,07
Experience756,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt470,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,620,000,000,00
Capture points350,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience646,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2871,79%
Defeats1128,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2051,28%
Tanks destroyed391,00
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted190,49
Damage dealt598,62
Capture points350,90
Defense points40,10
Experience646,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,930,000,000,00
Capture points120,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience643,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted170,61
Damage dealt1.038,93
Capture points120,43
Defense points50,18
Experience643,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2972009
Victories201467,77%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Defeats94631,83%00,00%00,00%888,89%
Draws120,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158553,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23580,7900,0000,0070,78
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,78
Tanks spotted23980,8100,0000,0070,78
Damage dealt2.011,580,000,001.718,22
Capture points80162,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91393,0800,0000,0020,22
Experience999,930,000,00377,22
Total
Battles2972
Victories201467,77%
Defeats94631,83%
Draws120,40%
Battles survived158553,33%
Tanks destroyed23580,79
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted23980,81
Damage dealt2.011,58
Capture points80162,70
Defense points91393,08
Experience999,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt1.718,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,22
Experience377,22

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles589000
Victories36261,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21937,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25743,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4250,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.147,680,000,000,00
Capture points3730,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2370,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.019,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles589
Victories36261,46%
Defeats21937,18%
Draws81,36%
Battles survived25743,63%
Tanks destroyed4250,72
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2980,51
Damage dealt2.147,68
Capture points3730,63
Defense points2370,40
Experience1.019,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (371)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102271,2779089951,39%1927,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81416,8175768147,58%1517,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81672,5877259547,56%1817,43
E 50 Ausf. M102224,1785758256,01%1963,69
T-5491461,8377256149,91%1546,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81622,0992547057,02%2102,41
AE Phase I 91933,3692146752,25%1882,83
Centurion Action X101930,1376542253,08%1599,96
T-54 first prototype 81198,4780239753,65%1700,74
AMX 13 909892,5370639146,55%1316,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8805,3860237644,41%848,13
IS-7102440,1993235956,82%2324,30
T-1091431,9573333748,66%1325,00
T-4481085,7474531854,09%1581,15
E 7591383,3373929751,18%1197,74
Tiger II81211,6773727954,84%1529,29
Object 907 102138,0187527152,03%1757,48
Tiger (P)71117,0681826956,88%1634,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519987,3774425852,33%1497,62
Leopard Prototyp A91882,4680525752,92%1796,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 81158,5970625645,31%1513,03
Manticore101205,6983625451,18%1554,73
IS-381155,1771425356,13%1385,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181247,2658523743,88%1497,99
M47 Iron Arnie 81556,1389623752,74%2038,47
Ho-Ri 3102380,4274023248,71%1552,93
KV-856834,9360223152,38%1601,52
Grille 15102271,1374422553,33%1695,36
Super Hellcat 71085,4270522052,73%1612,27
Centurion Mk. I81309,4379521954,79%1916,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81691,9873121852,75%1902,24
M10391352,3572921151,18%1241,87
E 5091988,3693820658,74%2163,65
IS7734,7060420449,02%909,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 81123,1873420250,99%1454,17
Object 140101854,9473519947,24%1603,68
STB-1101984,7775319147,12%1648,12
Prototipo Standard B91599,4378718949,74%1523,59
Concept 1B 92214,67100118853,72%1874,53
FV380591191,5276218755,08%1090,78
M661504,5898617960,89%2992,34
Panther II81111,8860817956,98%1555,98
Concept No. 5102707,4285417854,49%2332,44
ELC EVEN 90 8643,1873217650,00%1217,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81398,0376217542,29%1501,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91899,6770717046,47%1626,65
Sturer Emil7983,1460516952,07%1444,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102309,4584516549,70%1859,15
T-34-85M 61212,5393716258,64%2446,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102190,0483916145,34%1620,41
UDES 1691297,1171215842,41%1094,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507884,8851915545,81%959,47
DZT-159 91984,2088115451,30%1927,39
STA-18869,7863614344,06%990,61
T-100 LT10962,9077314351,05%1154,14
FV230 Canopener102506,5993214350,35%1870,38
Tiger I7909,1649414252,11%1192,83
T2971262,3983814163,12%1807,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5298,7437714143,26%693,33
M18 Hellcat6679,4057214153,19%1274,32
Cromwell6656,1263613761,31%1443,92
T-437810,3163213760,58%1414,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91619,6879013545,93%1418,60
Object 430U102203,9386513551,11%1823,53
T3091632,8572413344,36%1389,93
T3281380,0688213364,66%1819,57
Leo71007,0474813253,79%1667,81
TNH T Vz. 5191795,7586013049,23%1727,00
Super Conqueror102236,6089913051,54%1745,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505540,8032212851,56%1270,80
Conqueror91373,5080912352,85%1185,34
AMX 13 757570,6766011751,28%1147,66
Coccodrillo 102263,2889111757,26%1857,01
Škoda T 27 81058,6168911747,01%1217,28
Type 6191312,6168711545,22%1093,60
Kunze Panzer 91897,9682411451,75%1901,88
T110E5102314,4797111361,06%2061,53
VK 36.01 (H)6639,0159911157,66%1196,65
Škoda T 256721,6660211048,18%1305,99
Object 43091491,4782711056,36%1387,06
Object 260 102461,9497211058,18%2290,22
M48A5 Patton102005,9186210955,05%1591,87
Charioteer81217,5770610955,96%1263,34
P.44 Pantera81144,5865310840,74%1244,31
XM57 82043,55101010861,11%2397,11
Comet71053,2178110753,27%1945,88
UDES 14 Alt 581053,9168410345,63%1188,76
Panther7834,1869910159,41%1360,24
FV215b (183) 101797,0871110153,47%1343,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91560,3873010045,00%1500,62
SU-10181186,6264210049,00%1253,17
Type T-345363,684149951,52%887,26
E 100101762,046779946,46%1301,00
FV4004 Conway91732,537189945,45%1553,71
TNH 105/100081127,047479844,90%1228,52
Nashorn6818,855829854,08%1528,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691598,898799752,58%1627,99
AMX 50 12091776,657929652,08%1680,02
BZ-6891589,567959451,06%1388,23
Strv 103-091834,867149245,65%1535,43
AMX 12 t6520,936459163,74%1467,56
T-54 ltwt.91075,658309149,45%1694,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7679,526419045,56%1314,28
TVP T 50/51101966,487678852,27%1601,24
Ho-Ri 191852,527838745,98%1547,62
T-62A101881,487418744,83%1567,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481407,918208646,51%1651,38
T-284207,482048450,00%517,14
Emil II91881,768858453,57%1816,89
WZ-1317608,266338041,25%1165,25
Lorraine 39L AM3324,761798046,25%1056,11
CS-5381049,566888046,25%1271,17
CS-5991308,687667950,63%1234,58
BZ-75102380,298737946,84%1980,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91067,908097949,37%1548,50
T-34-281195,627397843,59%1490,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,674237842,31%867,32
AMX 65 t81259,447837748,05%1407,94
Panhard EBR 10510926,627527753,25%999,38
Type 4 Chi-To6588,475237651,32%991,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,585437644,74%1035,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7640,716007553,33%898,62
Emil I81282,888167554,67%1448,52
53TP Markowskiego81110,626867441,89%1143,75
WZ-1328704,047517456,76%1335,79
Caernarvon81233,888077458,11%1468,52
Ho-Ri 281431,007177444,59%1475,15
M-III-Y81060,897667447,30%1118,89
Black Prince7646,046057248,61%705,56
Object 705A102548,439317258,33%2218,84
FV4202 81026,047307247,22%1271,37
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61058,938667062,86%2166,95
Cromwell B 6845,367227058,57%1646,75
SU-1006799,145806950,72%1396,23
Challenger71188,387316950,72%1603,42
MT-256350,655166953,62%934,97
LHMTV8808,289016866,18%1691,91
Panhard EBR 909838,228126756,72%1290,24
SU-855488,213896651,52%1100,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101934,837666653,03%1706,72
WZ-132A9921,548566564,62%1412,22
M26 Pershing8974,957366547,69%1112,94
T54E191968,258506547,69%1888,93
Kampfpanzer 67102165,148786547,69%1597,00
ARL 446699,525686446,88%1213,22
M46 Patton91683,818416254,84%1675,88
T28 Prototype81189,566166237,10%1091,45
Jagdtiger91903,038606152,46%1682,89
VK 30.01 (H)5450,284606050,00%1011,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4140,341845944,07%147,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191877,618205937,29%1505,10
VK 100.01 (P)81216,547815950,85%1403,27
Škoda T 5091877,418685855,17%1945,98
Vz. 55101879,177225834,48%1339,94
Vz. 44-171091,348625863,79%1628,04
VK 30.01 (D)6681,406405851,72%1361,58
Crusader6425,515005759,65%1384,19
M24 Chaffee5335,965585761,40%1234,04
BDR G1 B5616,325795651,79%1251,36
Strv 746737,846155549,09%1404,60
Ferdinand81486,597495451,85%1516,01
ST-I91936,619645455,56%1945,05
T110E3102539,398635451,85%2025,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68629,156855455,56%1131,79
BZ-176 81871,0911225472,22%2221,46
K-91101818,857285349,06%1324,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007737,176025246,15%929,31
LTTB8367,755265234,62%403,02
T25/27945,086225147,06%1333,73
M-II-Y71397,378845152,94%1948,64
M4A1 Sherman5475,264565058,00%1426,71
Carro d'assalto P.8871059,027505044,00%1383,61
UDES 15/16101806,206645034,00%1300,68
Tiger-Maus 91967,849694967,35%1873,21
P.43 bis6776,736364843,75%1425,32
M53/M5591473,048144858,33%1396,08
T-34-17856,666824746,81%1214,94
KV-15261,743114748,94%366,52
Type 586632,266164654,35%1248,92
AMX ELC bis5196,223964643,48%474,58
Object 70591530,337864647,83%1395,76
Covenanter5147,132594546,67%274,74
59-166625,556164450,00%1886,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,024564461,36%1280,76
WZ-132-1101200,887034344,19%1271,32
M-V-Y102171,938424346,51%1622,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8567,777334360,47%999,59
DBV-152 102181,076714238,10%1222,19
M446610,766114259,52%1061,74
LTG7722,527434254,76%1654,67
VK 30.01 (P)6710,126604148,78%1243,39
Marder 38T4346,713694151,22%837,68
FV4005 Stage II101252,455414042,50%721,11
StuG III Ausf. G5571,644643941,03%1368,42
T207959,008153961,54%1508,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571088,798753969,23%1658,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101141,518193958,97%1271,91
UDES 0381303,397233857,89%1451,25
M-VI-Y91050,456253836,84%656,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6702,617863850,00%2491,19
Type 5781700,248863751,35%1872,48
Tortoise91916,548603745,95%1630,14
CS-4471005,298093562,86%1691,46
A-436581,775603551,43%1089,42
Ares 7581920,469723545,71%2746,60
CS-63102080,218513455,88%1763,04
T6981114,827203450,00%1260,71
Achilles6839,676223360,61%1583,10
Ares 8591494,127973348,48%1415,29
B.U.G.I.6763,416443256,25%1363,55
STA-2 81059,256533231,25%1261,25
IS-271052,397843154,84%1350,94
B14269,774593060,00%821,57
A-4471114,538533053,33%1884,80
T110E4102095,007763053,33%1587,23
T376627,676303053,33%1849,92
Object 277102217,378443050,00%1719,09
40TP Habicha6689,595272948,28%1252,30
M75280,834682962,07%999,69
Alecto4318,973692948,28%804,41
BZ-16681300,907832955,17%1443,44
P.43 ter7846,217772857,14%1343,48
T-46372,861272846,43%95,52
P26/404247,073242737,04%430,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E320,151412642,31%29,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5496,815722661,54%1436,66
Object 26391402,856482638,46%1064,22
ST-62 Version 2 102083,127462646,15%1423,10
Škoda T 245414,764272552,00%1033,65
25TP KSUST II5423,044782552,00%1055,89
45TP Habicha71174,246852540,00%1467,40
VK 30.02 (D)71012,967862548,00%1807,45
Chi-To SP71429,488632552,00%1854,72
S-517951,007292450,00%1123,29
AMX 404189,173532466,67%763,59
HWK 30 8587,177342454,17%1034,62
ST vz. 394242,832322326,09%554,63
O-I61077,917082356,52%1886,12
Type 71102394,778702245,45%1923,66
Lion 102044,417332240,91%1748,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102178,737732250,00%1630,42
Type 64 6584,595462240,91%1363,99
Taschenratte112156,869982157,14%1210,70
T1E6 2118,672672152,38%484,03
Lorraine 40 t 81497,768452161,90%2008,18
SU-76M483,001282030,00%1,50
AT 1581192,858152055,00%1432,45
Type 4 Ju-To71396,6510322080,00%2268,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102020,956702040,00%1241,37
Renault FT 75 BS2137,951381952,63%775,77
M127609,325821952,63%626,16
SU-100M171138,846731947,37%1355,05
P.435488,394781850,00%1319,14
Strv 103B102275,728101855,56%1631,06
T675204,003001850,00%277,64
T-50-2 6631,336441855,56%1865,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91780,7611281782,35%1941,72
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102290,189231758,82%1448,83
122 TM 81066,946251735,29%833,80
Type 6892429,1910471656,25%2231,05
Ares 90101881,007401650,00%1283,70
Lago4285,872821540,00%688,20
A-205156,001701513,33%240,46
Type 5 Heavy102114,878131553,33%1280,25
K-91-PT 92198,278221540,00%2221,54
Kranvagn101429,938021457,14%1165,64
M5A1 Stuart4218,643871457,14%747,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,541971330,77%286,44
SDP 58 Kilana81377,928831361,54%1701,86
M2 Medium Tank376,671421225,00%14,84
KV-371463,338891258,33%2107,95
Škoda T 56 81662,008971250,00%1644,26
M3 Stuart3219,823541145,45%815,62
M15/423262,733841145,45%757,18
Pz.Kpfw. II234,181441163,64%205,18
SMV CC-567967,916491145,45%1259,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101501,2710401163,64%2007,30
NC 70 Błyskawica102579,557321136,36%1756,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III394,602801070,00%354,96
Sav m/434271,702271030,00%494,77
T-262116,001141050,00%428,16
O-Ho8468,204771030,00%208,44
M5 Stuart444,502691050,00%92,23
Marder II3225,702481060,00%720,77
AT 77997,107551060,00%1298,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8412,104591030,00%391,39
IS-M8871,306351040,00%865,96
Pawlack Tank6562,006481080,00%833,19
E 65 Zwilling 82326,3011611060,00%2749,50
Patton the Tank 91497,507801060,00%1683,09
T803112534,8011771070,00%2069,36
14TP4392,33309966,67%1421,81
Type 63 81152,44830966,67%1286,39
Churchill I5479,63425850,00%780,63
T3 HMC266,25113825,00%25,54
SU-85B4382,50432862,50%1103,66
AT 25346,13422850,00%742,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 81077,88657825,00%1149,45
Cobra 91518,50830850,00%1403,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6185,29411757,14%192,32
AT-1284,00127757,14%209,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu61879,711411785,71%3945,28
Valentine AT4398,86472757,14%1196,16
M8A14213,57211714,29%320,47
VK 30.02 (M)6854,57524771,43%1608,81
T-34-3 8894,86721757,14%1002,44
Type 1 Chi-He4262,17443683,33%801,57
O-I Experimental5935,00986683,33%2066,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,17306666,67%533,18
Cruiser Mk. III334,17191666,67%218,72
AMX AC mle. 488785,17577650,00%661,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591220,83602633,33%906,95
Black Rock 112631,001191666,67%2171,04
M14/412269,20373560,00%928,70
7TP2100,20171580,00%383,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha361,40228580,00%261,00
M3 Lee4661,80720580,00%3157,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3429,60490580,00%1729,59
AMX 50 Foch91289,20474520,00%785,99
AMX 50 Foch B101355,80842580,00%901,00
Caernarvon Action X 8772,80504520,00%595,04
T1 Cunningham117,75116475,00%261,00
LPT-67 Šelma9671,25636425,00%694,67
T56 GMC377,252114100,00%261,00
FV4025 Contriver113945,001339475,00%2505,93
Mars 81105,50683425,00%974,58
StuG IV 5506,25334425,00%906,61
43 M. Toldi III 3236,00345450,00%1011,82
Renault FT120,3347333,33%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101527,00656333,33%862,25
Type 95 Heavy490,33281366,67%269,80
T2 Medium Tank2135,67156333,33%502,85
AT 86417,67507366,67%726,32
FV2078362,6722930,00%126,91
Object 752 92367,671151366,67%2167,30
Tiger 131 61747,331113366,67%3672,54
Vz. 68 Squall 81119,33942366,67%2445,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71306,00743333,33%1829,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,50133250,00%78,28
D23270,50383250,00%1016,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,00152250,00%290,70
4TP1110,002652100,00%564,35
TVP VTU Koncept8488,0024220,00%326,11
Leichttraktor171,50145250,00%169,96
MS-110,0050250,00%77,53
AMX 38318,00232250,00%92,23
Maus101780,5026620,00%904,01
FV217 Badger101250,0035820,00%608,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8482,50441250,00%711,64
Mäuschen9787,50622250,00%555,15
FV224 Chopper7953,0050520,00%831,51
T-116 3398,50566250,00%1819,44
L-60 2113,50551250,00%503,16
KR-1111120,0046520,00%356,33
LT vz. 383272,003921100,00%1228,11
10TP381,006210,00%38,09
WZ-1209762,0027810,00%390,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,003091100,00%261,00
M415447,0024610,00%413,19
SMV CC-678726,009961100,00%764,77
Ho-Ri Shugo11587,0010651100,00%330,18
T57 Heavy102465,0010861100,00%1866,55
Hotchkiss EBR70,004041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5844,006541100,00%2192,45
M-IV-Y 8680,0027210,00%380,38
Caliban 8695,008191100,00%733,22
MTLS-1G14 3246,004431100,00%924,61
LTP 348,004810,00%0,00
Dicker Max 61147,0060610,00%2114,62
VK 72.01 (K) 101623,009781100,00%919,62
Projet Louis 91057,0043410,00%985,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-31
Left: 2019-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-26
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-24