darkobwa80

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478300038
Ø Tier7,520,000,008,00
Victories2245946,96%00,00%00,00%2052,63%
Defeats2485451,96%00,00%00,00%1847,37%
Draws5171,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1492731,21%00,00%00,00%1231,58%
Tanks destroyed277640,5800,0000,00200,53
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,77
Tanks spotted352490,7400,0000,00230,61
Damage dealt770,900,000,00763,26
Capture points211830,4400,0000,001002,63
Defense points201190,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience400,480,000,00631,61
WN7730,070,000,00702,49
WN8808,050,000,00788,21
Total
Battles47830
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2245946,96%
Defeats2485451,96%
Draws5171,08%
Battles survived1492731,21%
Tanks destroyed277640,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted352490,74
Damage dealt770,90
Capture points211830,44
Defense points201190,42
Experience400,48
WN7730,07
WN8808,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed200,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted230,61
Damage dealt763,26
Capture points1002,63
Defense points00,00
Experience631,61
WN7702,49
WN8788,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience354,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt1.198,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,07
Experience354,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.065,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt296,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points163,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience150,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt296,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points163,20
Experience150,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2722000
Victories100937,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats158158,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1324,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72426,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14210,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30401,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,120,000,000,00
Capture points25000,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22990,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience372,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2722
Victories100937,07%
Defeats158158,08%
Draws1324,85%
Battles survived72426,60%
Tanks destroyed14210,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted30401,12
Damage dealt900,12
Capture points25000,92
Defense points22990,84
Experience372,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1209000
Victories45037,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74761,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26722,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14181,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,960,000,000,00
Capture points3460,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6440,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience454,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1209
Victories45037,22%
Defeats74761,79%
Draws120,99%
Battles survived26722,08%
Tanks destroyed5910,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted14181,17
Damage dealt1.279,96
Capture points3460,29
Defense points6440,53
Experience454,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
UDES 0381064,70429491147,69%1114,14
T-448713,91433246445,82%794,97
Object 140101162,13501197643,72%769,30
MT-256283,25316152246,52%685,03
Strv 103B101432,12467141245,33%897,02
T-34-856357,81305137146,97%500,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101095,65468137049,42%876,99
SU-14-28985,30480129950,42%1054,29
Emil I8997,29494119649,25%1004,38
T-54 ltwt.9570,7844399548,14%661,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,8543498347,91%979,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6441,2027495045,37%621,61
IS-381004,9953193648,72%1047,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101337,6547989443,74%920,73
M24 Chaffee5200,6827279850,63%550,24
ST-I9983,0645679845,36%705,89
SU-54196,2723267350,52%359,53
SU-14-17613,1135966647,90%733,20
T 55A 91075,4151062446,79%895,20
Ikv 72384,7117462049,35%100,48
T-29 376,9012461945,23%58,59
M446588,9339959545,04%867,90
MTLS-1G14 3107,4116857842,21%193,06
BT-22102,9916557348,17%326,43
Leopard 1101324,5746554246,49%896,40
AMX 50 10081045,4346151947,98%1050,07
UDES 15/16101253,8351751647,29%842,39
M54 Renegade 8999,3754650447,42%913,64
Progetto M40 mod. 65101494,9151250245,02%1080,05
Strv 103-091154,2542550144,91%874,65
T-549902,4244049746,28%724,57
SU-86603,5535948847,75%767,74
Emil II91085,0145148543,51%801,89
UDES 14 Alt 58991,5245244351,92%1162,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7395,6428043344,34%338,72
T-100 LT10783,0147041444,44%734,25
SU-122A5342,9323740746,68%679,91
L-60 234,9715440644,33%53,03
TVP T 50/51101320,4348239845,48%941,82
CS-63101303,8352538345,17%878,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9924,4740136440,11%690,01
LTTB8330,7232834347,52%381,58
WZ-1328552,2043433948,08%789,26
P.44 Pantera8988,1253433755,79%1301,18
Kranvagn101223,6748732442,28%746,58
T-437394,5331532343,03%372,92
STB-1101222,4252932046,56%808,07
VK 100.01 (P)8816,6756731847,17%788,11
T-345163,3621429248,63%240,11
Leo7652,8539328853,47%955,16
Object 277101217,5351828848,26%812,68
IS-4101098,0553828245,74%669,40
CS-538767,1953926847,76%934,61
KV-48592,2348125751,75%518,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559883,8951425348,22%748,10
BT-7486,8415924651,22%136,00
Strv 107-12111556,9868223046,09%783,66
212A91380,7349621953,88%1287,21
KV-37549,9834821446,26%532,07
AMX 13 757512,6336621246,70%995,27
T-1506466,3732221147,87%627,82
T-463111,8518720250,99%317,30
AMX ELC bis5232,3524620146,27%657,52
Object 261101083,9648619350,26%843,62
Panhard EBR 909575,7649319051,05%751,44
T-34-3 8930,6854319048,95%993,99
AMX 12 t6421,0532916648,19%1086,47
MKA 2113,8519016052,50%300,03
P.43 bis6530,3535215850,00%909,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 518762,3141815349,02%722,02
KV-15328,1729715243,42%471,55
P.43 ter7687,2940714143,97%894,54
AMX M4 mle. 457611,1035413548,15%628,33
IS7693,7836412743,31%753,91
T-34 shielded 5257,2727012747,24%429,04
Prototipo Standard B9989,7243811838,98%674,71
Type 619803,7340311336,28%462,21
StuG IV 5191,6315911035,45%171,72
CS-447809,8358010855,56%1239,00
M2 Light289,9519510538,10%119,54
A-20550,3718910347,57%86,96
M5 Stuart427,921919643,75%36,32
Ikv 1035161,512179252,17%228,94
UDES 169860,335199244,57%594,02
BDR G1 B5217,532138950,56%242,99
M415220,692058748,28%190,14
Sexton II381,951088544,71%126,52
M15/42390,811587248,61%71,00
M40/M438808,894507041,43%684,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68310,823896830,88%263,65
Panhard AMD 178B6252,582696749,25%545,98
Strv m/425301,902556251,61%682,30
SU-1018798,024726245,16%745,45
Cromwell6459,385156155,74%861,80
AMX 404105,331546043,33%157,12
Sav m/434101,251936045,00%56,52
T376321,293015657,14%781,43
P.435309,912595343,40%613,14
SU-85B4220,552105145,10%363,83
Leopard Prototyp A9624,373915154,90%461,58
B14119,461934854,17%195,57
Centurion Mk. I8683,604924839,58%693,00
Birch Gun4134,041324742,55%248,16
Lago4178,792014348,84%375,69
CS-5991070,336834351,16%1013,92
P26/404149,761824238,10%127,18
10TP357,881314141,46%29,00
T28 Concept 7562,053954153,66%678,01
D2351,181444052,50%95,26
M5A1 Stuart4164,592013946,15%375,85
Tiger (P)7402,702863737,84%234,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6446,673753357,58%1068,82
L6/40255,771213053,33%112,84
59-166330,524802948,28%850,64
Mäuschen9807,977422955,17%587,05
Pawlack Tank6592,793552948,28%764,69
Pvlvv fm/42221,571042846,43%106,52
Škoda T 256352,123102642,31%467,89
Super Hellcat 7835,355452646,15%1106,37
SU-855168,201712532,00%92,84
Ares 758729,967292560,00%784,49
KV-1S6645,503692437,50%927,41
M3 Stuart314,091712343,48%37,40
Renault Otsu137,911412236,36%0,00
T-284195,911802240,91%363,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 8821,764992133,33%750,14
Maus10999,105562050,00%592,88
Panhard EBR 10510537,305082035,00%314,36
M10 RBFM 5239,402592045,00%261,95
Renault FT159,501131822,22%78,84
IS-7101229,836991844,44%696,84
T-116 3136,891781833,33%336,62
AMX 38338,12881735,29%0,00
Fiat 3000111,87751553,33%105,56
STA-18533,534391526,67%397,34
4TP141,851591353,85%113,31
Object 283 91475,086751384,62%1464,63
M18 Hellcat6359,254641241,67%368,91
Object 252U 8894,837711258,33%843,15
Bretagne Panther 6558,003881250,00%913,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8520,254101241,67%328,84
Strv S1 81162,204911030,00%1081,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6519,103331050,00%659,08
Löwe 8815,604951050,00%743,71
SU-100Y 6715,903891060,00%1183,08
ELC EVEN 90 8364,304091040,00%426,72
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8889,704161040,00%646,53
Somua SM 8625,103091030,00%305,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,4482911,11%26,40
T-26G FT278,00130966,67%226,48
T18 HMC3140,56176933,33%431,48
Panther/M10 7328,67236933,33%206,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 215,3845812,50%0,00
D1252,50186875,00%262,50
T1 HMC220,75143875,00%261,00
O-I6339,88247837,50%248,50
SU-76M4171,29203757,14%384,17
KV-13786,43201728,57%0,00
M60 101113,71574742,86%651,45
Covenanter576,17130633,33%0,00
AMR 35 283,17145633,33%108,80
SU-130PM 8868,67452633,33%513,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,2089520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor124,60130560,00%170,48
Renault UE 573140,40159560,00%372,22
Tetrarch 245,00102540,00%0,24
Dicker Max 6509,00201520,00%561,76
T1 Cunningham131,50119425,00%3,10
Renault NC-31113,75130450,00%85,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6513,75370475,00%768,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,7517340,00%479,77
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3346,50328450,00%1033,02
Cromwell B 6740,25750475,00%1585,11
AE Phase I 9698,50345425,00%290,07
Strv fm/21125,332283100,00%261,00
Hummel6176,67291366,67%261,00
FCM 3629,6758333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,00150250,00%254,38
FV201 (A45) 7542,50406250,00%635,88
T-54 first prototype 8353,5016220,00%141,21
T14 59,0021010,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,002331100,00%261,00
Strv m/38239,001381100,00%261,00
MS-110,002010,00%0,00
T-2620,001910,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3229,004641100,00%910,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,006310,00%195,12
GSOR the TANK 90,003971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5493,006191100,00%1370,54
Valentine II 40,004610,00%0,00
AT 15A 7453,007651100,00%573,17
Valiant 50,003781100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3401,0034110,00%1535,56
Type 64 6132,0024810,00%22,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2018-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-26
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-31
Left: 2020-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-22
Left: 2018-08-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-12
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-20
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2020-11-13