dNb_1337

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23689006
Ø Tier8,000,000,0010,00
Victories1229151,88%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats1113347,00%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws2651,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630826,63%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed208960,8800,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio1,200,000,001,25
Tanks spotted271211,1400,0000,0050,83
Damage dealt1.332,450,000,002.116,67
Capture points138870,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points93280,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience650,370,000,00902,83
WN71181,580,000,001060,14
WN81594,730,000,006146,97
Total
Battles23689
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1229151,88%
Defeats1113347,00%
Draws2651,12%
Battles survived630826,63%
Tanks destroyed208960,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted271211,14
Damage dealt1.332,45
Capture points138870,59
Defense points93280,39
Experience650,37
WN71181,58
WN81594,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt2.116,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,83
WN71060,14
WN86146,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories19955,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14841,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15142,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.016,730,000,000,00
Capture points3100,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience818,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories19955,59%
Defeats14841,34%
Draws113,07%
Battles survived15142,18%
Tanks destroyed3040,85
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1780,50
Damage dealt2.016,73
Capture points3100,87
Defense points1110,31
Experience818,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.368,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience243,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles863000
Victories48956,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36542,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29534,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5920,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7200,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,860,000,000,00
Capture points10761,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16731,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience720,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles863
Victories48956,66%
Defeats36542,29%
Draws91,04%
Battles survived29534,18%
Tanks destroyed5920,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7200,83
Damage dealt1.411,86
Capture points10761,25
Defense points16731,94
Experience720,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6748,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7251,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,660,000,000,00
Capture points900,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience666,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6748,20%
Defeats7251,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4330,94%
Tanks destroyed730,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted690,50
Damage dealt1.340,66
Capture points900,65
Defense points910,65
Experience666,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8953,3057271551,33%1205,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 81123,4777367854,72%1634,55
M48A5 Patton102236,6376459853,34%2013,03
Leopard 1102392,1284451853,86%2038,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81395,9873151348,54%1790,84
Centurion Action X101975,7167251253,71%1749,29
T-1091754,2764749049,18%1743,17
Object 277102246,2880046154,45%2059,98
T25/27716,1238840847,30%943,13
Grille 15102187,5565538150,39%1697,45
IS-7101989,1975936150,42%1726,40
T28 Prototype81088,7951735249,43%1152,64
T675478,4931034149,27%1053,19
M18 Hellcat6437,2128332145,79%573,68
T3091418,5154829649,32%1159,89
Cromwell6453,8434029247,60%777,88
IS7813,3952128051,79%1106,79
T-5491468,7857928048,21%1479,31
WZ-132A91207,1975027254,04%1967,84
M46 Patton91462,8357227146,86%1416,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81072,9251526449,62%1157,22
WZ-132-1101253,4753525647,27%1445,31
G.W. Tiger91338,2447125444,09%1150,61
SU-130PM 81662,3679225451,18%1951,91
G.W. Panther7864,0642125349,01%1028,06
WZ-1328683,8763324947,79%1148,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91765,3758424851,21%1506,39
Strv 103-091751,8161424346,50%1537,11
UDES 0381331,5850124247,11%1425,52
LT-432 81013,1496523660,59%2340,35
Tiger I7848,1351822349,78%1077,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191736,5780322254,50%2013,15
IS-381327,0861921246,23%1643,28
Centurion Mk. I8964,4564420447,55%1198,29
T9592070,5668619549,23%1797,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81578,7394019561,03%2187,81
T-4481067,4664119453,09%1478,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81802,6289418655,38%2276,39
Tiger II81160,2863618353,01%1381,33
G.W. E 100101435,7867317455,17%1220,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81676,3373817450,57%1924,70
Hummel6518,4826417241,28%571,94
T-832 82499,37129817259,88%3530,37
M26 Pershing8899,3361916945,56%1016,10
WZ-1317655,5551116154,04%1495,53
Type T-345348,0927316043,13%876,92
Object 140102044,2980516055,00%1862,77
E 7591730,3977115858,86%1750,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6695,2150715754,78%1466,22
ELC EVEN 90 8608,3969315543,23%1071,16
T3281194,2954814745,58%1254,27
Comet7718,8653514551,72%1160,21
KV-26849,3546214555,86%1504,24
KV-856567,5840814450,00%933,62
M10391951,8793613961,87%2372,66
Caernarvon Action X 81303,9980213853,62%1817,94
STB-1102220,4783713650,74%1895,25
T2881119,1362813655,88%1211,84
Object 43092074,39102113560,00%2406,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81110,5494013558,52%2394,11
59-166206,0835013241,67%341,14
VK 36.01 (H)6421,1934013158,02%648,17
Sturer Emil7987,4363212752,76%1383,55
Bisonte C45 81705,36102612063,33%2154,66
T110E4101898,1267111548,70%1408,85
T110E5102532,7495711353,98%2256,86
T2971256,8567011262,50%1780,38
KV-15342,8827710750,47%545,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7999,6357510263,73%1509,80
T110E3101967,036449543,16%1452,49
M54 Renegade 81696,439229556,84%1990,51
T-34-856760,246489245,65%1517,69
Concept No. 5102483,388469060,00%2144,04
Conqueror91832,698848854,55%1938,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4191,131868745,98%421,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5236,502488654,65%502,63
Grille5398,082568551,76%732,64
Covenanter5103,811648543,53%100,27
Crusader6192,512188444,05%353,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,252698444,05%688,79
AMX 50 12091904,718748257,32%1908,82
T-437886,545988155,56%1589,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6702,944698055,00%1329,58
T-34-85M 6760,276167956,96%1383,32
AE Phase I 91727,928807556,00%1805,68
Manticore10922,647877451,35%1064,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,792317353,42%151,64
FV230 Canopener102101,299397360,27%1670,25
Strv 103B102191,717487251,39%1591,03
T2071048,518607062,86%1828,90
Maus101979,998196950,72%1593,68
Super Conqueror102139,147876944,93%1553,29
KV-1S6387,493426861,76%676,86
M4A1 Sherman5487,513886750,75%1418,43
AMX 50 10081457,857416746,27%1657,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6779,884086648,48%1114,73
Object 260 102365,988716250,00%1752,72
Object 274a 81563,9510085964,41%2499,75
122 TM 81657,398795961,02%1972,28
TVP T 50/51101958,507925848,28%1657,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571111,646025848,28%1579,82
E 100102308,708875644,64%1888,54
ARL 446803,504335446,30%1494,33
Type 6191996,138585451,85%2079,91
BZ-75102227,948965455,56%1663,42
Löwe 81574,159715457,41%2148,01
M5A1 Stuart489,492005347,17%101,17
T-44-100 81155,878435257,69%1461,01
FV4004 Conway91931,088945162,75%1962,89
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92179,638985156,86%1943,26
BDR G1 B5414,803025050,00%706,00
T-284211,292054946,94%482,58
E 5091821,808604953,06%1830,13
Tiger (P)71003,625604744,68%1302,04
Nashorn6786,325604746,81%1341,71
Leopard Prototyp A92003,518774757,45%2114,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,003964753,19%1072,38
T-100 LT10919,437314744,68%963,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4301,154194654,35%1153,03
T-345479,315504560,00%1494,44
Object 430U101798,097474548,89%1540,61
Object 703 Version II 81771,7111374575,56%2411,12
Škoda T 56 81967,8210944564,44%2265,03
VK 30.01 (P)6625,274564447,73%986,23
VK 100.01 (P)81254,277494447,73%1450,31
HWK 30 81083,258324452,27%2524,15
GSOR 1008 81651,557984452,27%1834,60
Super Hellcat 7952,166664447,73%1524,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9665,268344360,47%987,31
Type 586429,864214245,24%628,85
ISU-152K 81278,027414153,66%1496,79
Panther II81344,388384057,50%1912,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792269,239274052,50%2264,27
FV229 Contender92006,779913961,54%1932,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6851,365333938,46%1272,88
Tortoise91889,958713953,85%1688,07
Concept 1B 92487,7211463964,10%2528,01
UDES 1692405,3210093855,26%2601,83
M40/M438939,616483839,47%847,84
M56 Scorpion 71229,718163855,26%2069,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,971463759,46%165,83
Škoda T 5091966,289663666,67%2072,07
Vz. 55102314,927323638,89%1714,95
Sav m/434262,002403636,11%496,87
Wespe394,441283650,00%195,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102306,948443638,89%1388,32
TNH 105/100081424,188543455,88%1883,85
T-54 ltwt.91201,419463467,65%2134,18
Mäuschen91867,249423458,82%2157,90
E 75 TS 81437,538593458,82%1689,09
Ikv 1035244,852893339,39%321,60
Caernarvon81278,188213357,58%1611,26
Indien-Panzer81633,369153363,64%2422,80
50TP prototyp 81984,7810383265,63%2666,65
FV4005 Stage II101752,386573250,00%1238,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68500,725763250,00%787,92
BZ-6892104,529483151,61%2059,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474273,232803164,52%977,48
T56 GMC3150,002242955,17%395,65
AMX M4 mle. 5192083,389862955,17%2160,00
Churchill I5535,075202853,57%1141,84
AMX 50 B101803,396392835,71%1102,66
Marder 38T4231,252432839,29%333,44
STA-18989,156312638,46%1085,21
M8A14164,383272665,38%383,70
XM69 Hacker112377,779192653,85%1677,99
Versuchspanzer 5792545,0012662676,92%2597,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81237,588712650,00%1663,76
Churchill VII6831,084952560,00%1547,79
M-IV-Y 81990,8812622580,00%3090,46
Škoda T 27 81381,487742548,00%1652,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102014,178322454,17%1611,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert112937,6710422470,83%2431,11
Forest Spirit 81822,229442360,87%2093,91
Miel 81442,228162343,48%1577,20
T803112661,709662352,17%1731,30
E 50 Ausf. M101884,367952254,55%1407,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5582126,2310912254,55%2173,48
CS-52 LIS 81119,276242240,91%1322,32
Lansen C 81564,5510522272,73%2135,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81506,508622254,55%2042,56
BZT-70 102341,579042157,14%1564,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81362,867632161,90%1741,56
B14375,103662045,00%1027,82
VK 30.02 (M)61282,459832065,00%3202,30
FV227 Conceiver81525,0510022070,00%2223,15
Kunze Panzer 92150,608782050,00%2248,78
AAT60 81484,908552050,00%1688,60
StuG IV 5396,903272045,00%878,67
T78 61060,207852065,00%1778,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,58751947,37%91,30
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91785,849231963,16%1846,06
WZ-111 Qilin 101850,848071952,63%1484,17
TVP VTU Koncept81339,067931855,56%2249,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza92046,1710491872,22%2115,49
DBV-152 102296,336291838,89%1333,65
XM57 81896,009351866,67%2054,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91855,009931866,67%1816,10
BZ-176 81581,787671833,33%1345,86
T-463104,761541747,06%239,49
T3 HMC2101,531021735,29%192,24
FV224 Chopper71003,478591770,59%1243,61
FV226 Contradictious 81872,5910231758,82%2217,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,00881643,75%29,03
M3 Lee4322,192641656,25%1164,97
TNH T Vz. 5192684,3111901668,75%3485,98
M415355,562771643,75%367,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C359,631581631,25%9,01
Strv S1 81618,258601662,50%1944,22
T28 Concept 71168,448241662,50%2000,36
AT 1581680,739471566,67%2101,24
Hotchkiss EBR7871,409041560,00%2553,33
SPHT 92434,7310291560,00%2094,13
S-517635,214471442,86%545,40
Ikv 723139,141941464,29%395,06
T-262115,211161421,43%358,30
Marder II3177,432071464,29%511,01
Tiger-Maus 91728,869091464,29%1672,46
TS-5 81307,367881450,00%1287,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha347,771231346,15%49,86
T-804315,624071353,85%1236,49
FV217 Badger102326,858021346,15%1689,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82056,0011481369,23%2682,15
Prototipo 6 81854,858541346,15%1796,38
SFAC 105 81778,386411323,08%1580,96
Matilda4635,176201266,67%2219,09
Prototipo Standard B92491,0812811275,00%3056,23
Achilles61381,259711283,33%3264,66
T-703287,175151275,00%1321,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 81591,259791266,67%2206,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102032,097891145,45%1471,67
Lorraine 39L AM3122,551321145,45%213,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,822191163,64%393,45
FV601 Saladin82300,3612151181,82%3427,04
Staghound Mk. III6846,007401154,55%1645,95
L-60 2153,732611154,55%916,56
E 25 71071,187261145,45%1544,05
Char Futur 4 92580,0011481172,73%2579,20
Panther71150,709261060,00%2252,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101852,607471040,00%1162,08
Panzerjäger I2164,701691050,00%481,56
UDES 15/16102395,1010471070,00%2074,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102767,209931050,00%1972,01
AT 25823,206441060,00%2152,23
AT 86720,807411090,00%1454,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101857,207681060,00%1261,62
EMIL 1951 82008,208871050,00%2184,91
Bofors Tornvagn 81451,908091040,00%1549,02
Strv m/40L3355,22324977,78%1465,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5257,78241933,33%547,10
BZ-16681859,22918955,56%2188,58
Pz.Kpfw. I274,33200955,56%220,25
Charioteer81389,78693944,44%1576,05
Kampfpanzer 67103064,891102966,67%3000,75
AltProto AMX 30 81156,67782955,56%1337,91
Stridsyxa 81809,67864955,56%1862,85
114 SP2 102715,00850966,67%1899,40
Lorraine 40 t 81488,56616966,67%1828,33
Lago4467,63377837,50%1362,84
53TP Markowskiego81196,75731862,50%1387,24
VK 30.02 (D)71609,001154875,00%3077,17
Cruiser Mk. III376,00141825,00%97,61
IS-3A Peregrine 81369,88955862,50%1453,17
M10 RBFM 5679,00583837,50%1306,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81306,29550728,57%1007,01
AMBT 81909,00920742,86%2643,08
TS-54 81777,141171771,43%2471,18
T-45 289,86159742,86%186,45
T77 81356,29653728,57%1138,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81166,00818742,86%1328,13
Charioteer Nomad 8825,43435728,57%540,25
Type 64 6751,71750771,43%2183,47
E 65 Zwilling 81904,831088650,00%1850,11
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91930,50945683,33%1779,88
Somua SM 81598,83996666,67%1792,98
Challenger71780,601013560,00%3455,89
AMX M4 mle. 54102158,60808540,00%1319,92
Object 752 92074,401086560,00%2034,58
Char Murat 91368,40605540,00%1110,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91289,80566520,00%797,69
Type 63 82160,801085540,00%3215,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5766,20814560,00%2623,96
Cromwell B 6935,00667520,00%1590,56
T26E5 81424,20812540,00%1611,50
Turtle Mk. I 81219,20572520,00%999,80
T 55A 92424,6010375100,00%3215,17
KR-1111922,801011560,00%1194,92
Pvlvv fm/42268,00133425,00%5,17
MS-1171,259240,00%136,32
Caliban 8782,00510425,00%647,92
T34 B 81440,25683450,00%1450,26
AMX 13 57 7790,5051140,00%1301,89
DZT-159 91848,50806425,00%1796,98
D23233,005393100,00%1096,41
Leichttraktor170,67154366,67%307,90
M446650,33498333,33%845,31
FV4025 Contriver111480,67849333,33%701,80
Char Mle. 75 92040,331077366,67%3731,52
T-29 3405,674593100,00%1863,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81226,00873366,67%1369,13
Predatore 91387,00579333,33%953,32
VK 75.01 (K) 81300,00824366,67%1670,10
113 Beijing Opera 102583,33915333,33%2468,14
Sentinelle 91731,0048130,00%1107,51
M2 Medium Tank3167,508220,00%359,99
T2 Medium Tank2269,00315250,00%1565,24
Coccodrillo 101860,00875250,00%1402,69
BZ-79112100,001123250,00%1182,00
KV-1 shielded 5377,00567250,00%605,32
M47 Iron Arnie 8876,00642250,00%933,72
ISU-122-2 81530,50795250,00%1463,83
H3 91045,5050520,00%658,14
Lion 101928,50742250,00%1462,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 8958,5031020,00%577,43
Husarz 8653,50452250,00%426,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 8489,00589250,00%395,55
KV-4 KTTS 8533,50549250,00%380,14
Strv fm/21135,001451100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,003091100,00%348,53
T1 Cunningham179,002051100,00%492,32
Renault FT197,003001100,00%557,26
Renault Otsu1220,0015910,00%850,57
Renault FT 75 BS2502,004011100,00%3842,61
Type 95 Ha-Go2557,0034410,00%2603,39
40TP Habicha6110,0015210,00%0,00
FV215b (183) 10321,0015810,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 92167,0014131100,00%1943,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51498,0011481100,00%3210,94
XM66F 8759,0032010,00%421,04
TL-7 94404,0016501100,00%5841,46
KV-1SA 5756,0049710,00%1158,11
T-50-2 6753,009741100,00%2334,18
Jagdtiger Prototype 8479,0029410,00%157,69
Vz. 68 Squall 8291,007231100,00%475,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 92155,0052710,00%1833,12
Ambassador 93279,0014431100,00%3764,57
Dicker Max 62462,00114910,00%4362,50
WZ-111 model 6 82642,0075310,00%2994,69
Cobra 92041,0013201100,00%2010,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81117,0011401100,00%1336,32
M41D 81229,009781100,00%1970,01
WZ-120-1G FT 82002,0012211100,00%2238,82
121B 104106,0098410,00%3453,79
Yong Bing 91719,0042010,00%1224,45
Rambo 93056,0016891100,00%3914,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-17
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-30
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-19
Left: 2018-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2016-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2020-11-25