chivas93

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43670050196
Ø Tier8,230,009,729,64
Victories2135148,89%00,00%2856,00%10352,55%
Defeats2182349,97%00,00%2244,00%9246,94%
Draws4961,14%00,00%00,00%10,51%
Battles survived1305829,90%00,00%1224,00%4824,49%
Tanks destroyed342740,7800,00350,701430,73
Destruction ratio1,120,000,920,97
Tanks spotted425560,9700,00631,261720,88
Damage dealt1.280,670,001.700,361.689,70
Capture points861361,9700,00230,461000,51
Defense points137400,3100,00631,26790,40
Experience666,770,00837,64815,00
WN71014,960,001190,581028,19
WN81352,620,001411,081407,60
Total
Battles43670
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2135148,89%
Defeats2182349,97%
Draws4961,14%
Battles survived1305829,90%
Tanks destroyed342740,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted425560,97
Damage dealt1.280,67
Capture points861361,97
Defense points137400,31
Experience666,77
WN71014,96
WN81352,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,72
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1224,00%
Tanks destroyed350,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted631,26
Damage dealt1.700,36
Capture points230,46
Defense points631,26
Experience837,64
WN71190,58
WN81411,08
Past 30 days
Battles196
Ø Tier9,64
Victories10352,55%
Defeats9246,94%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived4824,49%
Tanks destroyed1430,73
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1720,88
Damage dealt1.689,70
Capture points1000,51
Defense points790,40
Experience815,00
WN71028,19
WN81407,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience503,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt1.166,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience503,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1799000
Victories87348,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats92651,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68237,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11930,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13910,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,510,000,000,00
Capture points60513,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70843,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience754,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles1799
Victories87348,53%
Defeats92651,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived68237,91%
Tanks destroyed11930,66
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted13910,77
Damage dealt1.129,51
Capture points60513,36
Defense points70843,94
Experience754,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4245,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5154,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2627,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,550,000,000,00
Capture points1942,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1401,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4245,16%
Defeats5154,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2627,96%
Tanks destroyed510,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted880,95
Damage dealt732,55
Capture points1942,09
Defense points1401,51
Experience488,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt984,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81512,74744214549,98%1683,91
Object 261101302,26614182849,29%1014,50
CS-52 LIS 81378,75769144449,45%1742,26
WZ-111 model 1-491782,33788133553,11%1868,20
M54 Renegade 81623,98860109050,37%1919,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81469,26833105355,18%1921,81
Škoda T 56 81776,7687199753,86%1918,60
M53/M5591527,7470395247,69%1452,21
IS-7101861,8968469547,05%1514,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81233,6975767047,46%1532,92
T3091519,3161463650,79%1308,12
Object 268 Version 4102118,6773659850,00%1614,30
T34 B 81332,7366452947,45%1657,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102229,1477352350,29%1807,66
Caernarvon Action X 81220,6070049150,71%1510,52
IS-381095,0265848249,17%1218,66
Kranvagn101992,2578945152,11%1644,68
T110E4102078,6365744546,07%1508,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101997,9073844545,84%1543,99
Super Conqueror101930,1676444149,21%1497,79
Object 277101914,2373644147,39%1605,23
T297878,7262742846,50%1025,45
S-517703,2048141848,09%719,48
VK 28.016364,8747141747,72%920,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101964,4774840049,25%1602,20
Centurion Action X101704,3168739144,50%1302,11
Churchill III 5478,7161537453,21%944,80
Object 780 102053,2172136945,53%1533,89
M10391276,9267636547,12%1137,77
T-1506603,1253136549,32%939,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519654,1449936141,83%756,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81241,2981635949,03%1793,54
M66567,7950035547,89%744,27
Panhard EBR 10510416,8148833339,64%197,63
T328862,7262932045,00%796,36
T-34-85M 6685,3254330744,95%1010,61
T28 Prototype81073,1964929951,51%1160,95
IS-4101610,9769329643,92%1157,53
Object 705A102122,4378829652,36%1851,37
T-1091474,9960629446,60%1398,11
Progetto C50 mod. 6691786,5785028955,02%1906,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8682,3949028246,45%1111,65
53TP Markowskiego81148,2170627749,82%1304,70
ST-I9925,8056727539,64%614,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81443,6289327255,51%2080,32
DBV-152 101907,0563825345,45%1125,93
TVP T 50/51101646,0973424652,44%1391,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81217,7471524249,59%1303,57
Object 274a 81376,5883623651,69%1863,07
Conqueror91080,3465023244,40%849,58
T110E5101658,2866323042,61%1221,42
112 81412,5281122445,98%1849,56
KV-15323,5230121944,29%467,94
T-5491241,8873120850,00%1287,11
Caernarvon8756,6661020743,48%641,57
T-345325,7038020544,39%729,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91545,8074419849,49%1431,69
KV-37697,2058118453,80%839,54
FV4004 Conway91607,3270918454,35%1428,07
WZ-111 model 5A101948,2474618150,28%1597,15
T54E191606,6379217752,54%1617,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7498,3450017642,05%691,44
1108968,8065317447,13%1028,78
Löwe 81402,5687617452,87%1697,04
T376359,4744317243,60%747,72
Rinoceronte102160,4379016949,70%1783,60
A-436458,7747116844,64%754,29
212A91522,6572116247,53%1373,49
Tiger II81073,2967916147,20%1153,48
Churchill I5256,2825816050,00%362,93
KV-26421,7945415951,57%580,66
T698750,1055515841,77%699,67
KV-856520,6347015646,79%736,28
Object 25791330,1460115143,05%1116,22
T92 HMC101670,4767514752,38%1646,52
T25/27686,9453514744,22%888,12
AE Phase I 91839,9888214558,62%1906,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10686,7650414236,62%482,06
KV-48707,7162613958,27%740,01
Panther7730,3362313845,65%1123,31
IS-27983,1564513543,70%1236,29
Škoda T 5091189,6265713446,27%936,99
UDES 15/16101758,1566613438,81%1241,04
Schwarzpanzer 58 81200,6382113157,25%1869,21
Grille 15101617,0963413052,31%1153,61
M40/M438880,1959412848,44%811,25
Black Prince7505,3453312744,09%452,31
G.W. Tiger91400,9174612753,54%1324,97
AMX 65 t81018,3464212241,80%1105,02
Type 586506,6344412147,93%867,99
T1 Heavy5289,9836012050,83%421,44
M18 Hellcat6391,6039012050,00%512,95
T-100 LT10859,1262311950,42%875,94
M415337,7131811864,41%553,64
TNH T Vz. 5191645,5086011551,30%1593,65
M24 Chaffee5201,2235711442,98%431,34
E 7591572,8576211249,11%1489,55
Leo7848,5662910948,62%1435,07
UDES 1691541,8272910947,71%1519,30
Object 26391391,6166610844,44%1036,46
T-448886,5063310553,33%1182,87
IS7716,9158710347,57%836,56
Churchill VII6382,7144710345,63%488,18
STB-1101530,5365110242,16%1036,06
Strv 746389,3639010155,45%623,28
Object 43091496,8170210038,00%1265,47
CS-5991469,347409851,02%1474,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191670,348419756,70%1995,39
Type 6191399,976949641,67%1321,43
Strv 103-091335,276329545,26%992,08
T71 DA7609,245279545,26%1081,01
Ho-Ri 3102089,637079253,26%1453,35
BZ-75102065,227829251,09%1654,22
Lorraine 50 t 91573,336789247,83%1405,60
AMX M4 mle. 457966,296888951,69%1385,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191655,017488943,82%1463,32
Cromwell6520,434628844,32%887,41
Object 452K 101983,927358442,86%1338,46
Charioteer81023,946088349,40%1036,98
ELC EVEN 90 8497,645568351,81%826,27
E 50 Ausf. M101674,527398250,00%1347,51
ARL 446779,285878150,62%1447,85
Kampfpanzer 67101633,847718148,15%1086,70
113101404,146288037,50%938,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,053397850,00%493,09
P.44 Pantera81226,237187746,75%1672,87
M46 Patton91500,297007644,74%1365,12
UDES 14 Alt 581241,967457556,00%1682,85
SU-10181252,167987560,00%1580,15
M-IV-Y 81395,488607553,33%1679,32
TNH 105/100081039,897027445,95%1139,32
Sherman Firefly6548,624027441,89%858,67
CS-5381020,976707452,70%1323,70
TVP VTU Koncept8822,236137345,21%929,33
E 5091680,868017346,58%1700,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68458,295557352,05%678,93
M-V-Y101696,617777254,17%1357,65
AMX AC mle. 488819,556157149,30%750,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559977,825957139,44%757,04
WZ-12091378,697057042,86%1352,40
Vz. 55101856,846997040,00%1249,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481354,008117058,57%1653,27
WZ-111-1G FT8937,665767040,00%888,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81393,976807050,00%1352,16
M26 Pershing81056,836936944,93%1382,63
FV4005 Stage II101667,616286949,28%1224,03
Prototipo Standard B91483,707866756,72%1473,57
Marder 38T4127,521586747,76%124,91
KV-1S6388,693996753,73%600,47
Jagdtiger91718,417796651,52%1457,06
M3 Lee4122,111786549,23%254,30
VK 100.01 (P)81061,956876546,15%1051,26
T-34-281003,836356437,50%1219,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007958,526766450,00%1569,61
T-463111,831776453,13%332,82
AMX 13 909834,386886451,56%1188,12
T-50563,841896443,75%43,45
Emil I81456,467896347,62%1816,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91389,256386347,62%1031,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6590,614016241,94%778,33
VK 30.02 (M)6491,904596142,62%798,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101827,566586136,07%1103,92
Centurion Mk. I8942,836936045,00%1175,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4132,672146048,33%306,13
K-91-PT 91435,337076051,67%1305,63
Emil II91631,717405945,76%1408,67
STA-18975,207405961,02%1403,00
IS-2-II81099,817195959,32%1238,38
121101773,217235855,17%1430,93
M5 Stuart492,812075846,55%65,91
M3 Stuart368,211315745,61%57,05
T-34-17940,847325655,36%1673,05
Strv m/425257,953445646,43%502,72
Leichttraktor1121,913535658,93%568,64
Versuchspanzer 5791546,637595639,29%1098,87
Matilda4179,782855147,06%298,76
WZ-1317624,205505141,18%1141,99
T675353,243625141,18%573,99
45TP Habicha7748,605985050,00%906,13
122 TM 81510,647795048,00%1833,54
T-284178,802034957,14%450,51
25TP KSUST II5413,573894948,98%921,87
M446688,535494948,98%1027,12
Bisonte C45 81236,047374942,86%1228,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9945,386184837,50%636,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81231,277784854,17%1465,55
Škoda T 256714,066454757,45%1494,83
Vz. 44-171237,277844542,22%1646,62
Type T-345305,203994557,78%776,43
M127941,096344544,44%1167,37
Challenger71160,075974540,00%1502,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8998,426664546,67%950,94
T26E5 81212,187664546,67%1381,93
A-447400,184714445,45%377,65
Type 6892022,988804348,84%1776,38
E 100101474,216914242,86%915,11
Indien-Panzer81310,558274254,76%2003,85
VK 30.01 (H)5398,004024146,34%851,05
Sherman III5295,804034151,22%708,13
Type 5781174,987974052,50%1299,51
FV4202 81101,387714050,00%1562,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,492123948,72%191,90
Object 430U101590,647543956,41%1285,20
BZ-6891740,456993834,21%1445,27
AMX 50 Foch91670,378393855,26%1550,29
Panther/M10 7814,426443855,26%1317,44
T-34-2G FT71020,946883652,78%1487,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581674,0810403666,67%1695,90
SU-76M4110,601293537,14%38,27
Object 777 Version II 91804,359173458,82%1810,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,121463348,48%85,77
Pawlack Tank6758,765963348,48%1083,85
T-34-856681,476583253,13%1509,22
Carro d'assalto P.8871203,698523259,38%1822,13
WZ-1328541,885823246,88%730,55
AMX 50 Foch B101798,417503256,25%1319,03
P.43 bis6685,396573164,52%1515,24
T57 Heavy101813,037743151,61%1551,06
M2 Medium Tank3131,701833050,00%331,77
Object 283 91468,376073050,00%1439,85
Covenanter5321,594822955,17%1169,73
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8544,045282842,86%717,08
FV215b 101200,854772737,04%666,78
G.W. E 10010909,565612744,44%606,21
BZ-58-2 91659,858022762,96%1374,85
T-54 first prototype 81306,008362744,44%1972,69
Lago4188,502952657,69%496,22
M10 RBFM 5533,423562650,00%1024,48
50TP prototyp 81213,127032544,00%1265,35
T2071008,966972548,00%1591,00
SU-85B4130,841962544,00%95,89
M-II-Y71124,448222564,00%1529,65
M5A1 Stuart4231,253852458,33%798,32
T-62A101332,006622454,17%1021,23
Grant4260,742662356,52%844,38
Manticore10600,306152373,91%624,58
Jagdpanzer E 100102542,417822250,00%2162,34
MT-256397,915232250,00%1170,97
Panhard AMD 178B6304,863972236,36%569,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101979,196752138,10%1148,30
HWK 128432,053702128,57%409,21
Strv 81 81061,297802152,38%1529,02
Type 1 Chi-He4354,254382045,00%1029,25
P.43 ter71057,758202065,00%2113,60
CS-4471250,307952060,00%1941,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,052702055,00%471,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81369,956002015,00%1413,13
M46 Patton KR 81314,207752035,00%1830,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C372,001881844,44%117,91
Škoda T 245623,476141770,59%2206,26
M2 Light2172,122421747,06%603,00
14TP4122,822451764,71%417,94
Semovente M415574,824461747,06%1303,52
AMX 50 B101730,718291758,82%1462,61
ST-II101430,656331747,06%893,98
Renault Otsu1111,692661650,00%349,67
Crusader6361,504861675,00%1104,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I1234,674591586,67%1780,54
Type 5 Heavy101793,077631553,33%1191,92
59-166381,404271540,00%882,83
M8A14264,933611540,00%507,23
Leopard Prototyp A9907,536331553,33%694,64
LTP 3137,802301540,00%399,08
TT-130M 91445,077571553,33%1401,79
B14405,504901442,86%1184,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3228,003611450,00%716,60
Strv 103B101534,217271457,14%960,93
T-437789,215671442,86%1155,32
Marder II3134,931641442,86%192,03
10TP3183,311911346,15%547,00
T499830,855271330,77%1064,12
BDR G1 B5723,586381266,67%1658,13
FV215b (183) 101139,006081250,00%713,80
Light Mk. VIC 299,501901250,00%366,30
Hummel6724,825211127,27%891,06
Projekt ION 81734,739741163,64%1826,94
M48A5 Patton101893,456601136,36%1316,14
Object 140101383,554961127,27%850,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101814,456531136,36%1282,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,802821050,00%382,87
Maus101323,406701040,00%768,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4233,303751070,00%825,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 61067,907641060,00%1968,07
Cromwell B 6484,604651040,00%596,45
Dicker Max 6222,704481070,00%348,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81475,207961040,00%1500,28
Strv m/40L374,22278988,89%261,00
T110E3102508,56809944,44%1652,84
Bretagne Panther 6652,78620966,67%1218,25
D23136,00246837,50%303,90
ST vz. 394415,13330837,50%1156,59
AMX 404231,50322837,50%662,07
Concept 1B 91212,00837862,50%871,67
LT vz. 383129,00321757,14%434,83
CS-6310877,29466728,57%422,75
Type 71102175,43884757,14%1680,67
Pz.Kpfw. I297,71201742,86%235,98
Somua S35373,00154757,14%125,28
M4-85 51057,29912757,14%3550,06
Chi-Ni256,00212633,33%6,30
Renault FT1120,50285666,67%724,72
Renault NC-311131,33236650,00%616,61
Pvlvv fm/42256,50175633,33%4,60
T-262144,50122616,67%470,25
ISU-1528341,33540666,67%306,10
Sturer Emil7627,50329616,67%554,44
FV3046364,83242616,67%399,29
Leopard 1102054,00685650,00%1521,08
FV217 Badger101858,17869666,67%1368,97
Patton the Tank 91292,00819666,67%1412,46
Tetrarch 2186,67336666,67%1000,30
T28 Concept 7862,33437616,67%904,67
SU-855607,20434540,00%1567,45
Hotchkiss H35261,40178560,00%174,04
Stuart I-IV3235,20207520,00%845,28
D1235,60224580,00%261,32
UDES 038409,60359540,00%167,15
WZ-113G FT102520,80533520,00%1803,78
Object 268101707,00790560,00%1194,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101654,20624540,00%955,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8901,40708540,00%837,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71335,40808560,00%1873,12
Fiat 3000153,50118450,00%79,88
T1 Cunningham151,50121425,00%43,73
M22202,00279475,00%1204,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7973,75938475,00%2037,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,25359475,00%744,86
MS-11127,50315475,00%747,75
Comet7513,75475450,00%638,13
BZ-16681561,50695425,00%1839,95
M60 102050,5052740,00%1433,16
Concept No. 510988,00419425,00%397,22
FV230 Canopener101666,00708450,00%929,35
Ares 758985,00802475,00%1035,40
Char Futur 4 91967,751023475,00%1939,98
M4A1 Revalorisé 8698,50607450,00%612,11
Strv m/382130,67304366,67%586,32
M14/41224,00100366,67%215,63
7TP2135,33172333,33%279,70
AT-1266,67126333,33%1,84
T2 Medium Tank2172,67264366,67%1080,67
Durchbruchswagen 24324,33331366,67%987,99
K-91101116,3343330,00%503,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8645,0038230,00%341,68
Lion 101117,67569366,67%817,84
L-60 2122,674223100,00%712,16
Super Hellcat 71181,00846366,67%2307,15
Kolohousenka181,002332100,00%423,54
Strv fm/211144,004242100,00%941,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,001952100,00%261,00
4TP186,00158250,00%258,78
Ikv 723155,503232100,00%471,97
Panzerjäger I2119,00289250,00%299,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10813,0026420,00%305,14
Ferdinand8617,00527250,00%430,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810964,5048020,00%513,42
Conqueror Gun Carriage101291,0048620,00%730,85
M4 Improved 5102,0019120,00%0,00
Obsidian 81067,5046420,00%1000,64
Valentine II 4273,50526250,00%840,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5266,5012120,00%524,44
Fantôme 91519,00629250,00%1620,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,0010310,00%138,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5412,005841100,00%1209,15
40TP Habicha6275,0016410,00%215,59
Sav m/4340,006910,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10735,0018910,00%201,76
Cruiser Mk. III3282,007791100,00%1850,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP70,009210,00%0,00
AMX ELC bis5222,0014710,00%420,35
AMX 30 B103429,0014421100,00%4443,64
T6 Medium4130,003271100,00%288,99
AMR 35 254,009210,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4305,0022210,00%601,75
T-29 3396,006651100,00%1868,30
Lago M38 3684,008811100,00%2206,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61211,009301100,00%4111,19
Caliban 8395,006591100,00%378,34
M3 Light 30,003310,00%0,00
KV-220-2 50,002610,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 70,005601100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,002421100,00%353,47
StuG IV 5339,0021210,00%499,55
Turán III prototípus 5359,0032710,00%625,45
43 M. Toldi III 30,006610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-18
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-23
Left: 2020-01-27