chevrole2012

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6897200187
Ø Tier7,920,000,009,77
Victories3491050,61%00,00%00,00%9550,80%
Defeats3326848,23%00,00%00,00%9148,66%
Draws7941,15%00,00%00,00%10,53%
Battles survived1420420,59%00,00%00,00%4322,99%
Tanks destroyed538190,7800,0000,001400,75
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,97
Tanks spotted779931,1300,0000,001840,98
Damage dealt1.177,590,000,001.873,62
Capture points576030,8400,0000,00150,08
Defense points246590,3600,0000,00290,16
Experience518,570,000,00528,59
WN71057,180,000,001032,77
WN81342,520,000,001474,13
Total
Battles68972
Ø Tier7,92
Victories3491050,61%
Defeats3326848,23%
Draws7941,15%
Battles survived1420420,59%
Tanks destroyed538190,78
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted779931,13
Damage dealt1.177,59
Capture points576030,84
Defense points246590,36
Experience518,57
WN71057,18
WN81342,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier9,77
Victories9550,80%
Defeats9148,66%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived4322,99%
Tanks destroyed1400,75
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1840,98
Damage dealt1.873,62
Capture points150,08
Defense points290,16
Experience528,59
WN71032,77
WN81474,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,750,000,000,00
Capture points20,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt912,75
Capture points20,17
Defense points00,00
Experience287,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,190,000,000,00
Capture points664,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt933,19
Capture points664,13
Defense points00,00
Experience352,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt699,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,610,000,000,00
Capture points531,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience293,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted301,07
Damage dealt666,61
Capture points531,89
Defense points120,43
Experience293,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8748,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9150,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6737,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1821,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,410,000,000,00
Capture points2181,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5463,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8748,07%
Defeats9150,28%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived6737,02%
Tanks destroyed1310,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1821,01
Damage dealt1.237,41
Capture points2181,20
Defense points5463,02
Experience483,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,400,000,000,00
Capture points1011,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4355,84%
Defeats3241,56%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3342,86%
Tanks destroyed500,65
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted801,04
Damage dealt965,40
Capture points1011,31
Defense points1281,66
Experience430,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (301)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81198,97609368252,82%1709,79
WZ-111 81282,27608285852,13%1647,93
IS-381362,36554182752,00%1776,77
KV-856792,27444177454,51%1494,97
T3091709,79595160151,59%1550,11
IS-7101815,44602136949,67%1499,40
E 100101947,86591127750,04%1530,40
Conqueror91559,61609124650,96%1437,49
Type 4 Heavy91482,29598117251,45%1406,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,97428115946,42%873,33
T110E4101817,86526111950,04%1357,50
WZ-111 model 1-491524,48575110149,23%1474,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81279,4746389550,28%1279,29
Škoda T 5091525,5364189350,06%1403,63
T-5491291,7153883748,75%1313,89
KV-26752,4440782454,00%1399,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91556,1755679347,04%1222,59
AE Phase I 91495,5760577146,69%1327,82
WZ-12091240,5849476944,86%1135,69
IS7869,3244275552,45%1243,52
VK 36.01 (H)6610,8737874649,87%1048,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6496,6536774453,23%946,87
SU-1527928,0347172856,59%1396,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8966,3352772750,76%1246,63
T2971059,4849372051,67%1409,59
T-1091407,0052871148,10%1328,87
M10391468,7256869346,32%1374,56
Type 6191199,7350468650,15%1051,90
M46 Patton91409,7457068047,94%1300,58
IS-3-II91675,8367166350,38%1610,72
S-517859,9741563349,92%1084,10
T 55A 91238,5056961251,47%1152,85
AMX 50 12091427,3650658948,39%1300,65
M48A5 Patton101520,0256358148,02%1092,62
Super Conqueror101631,1459957845,50%1089,87
T110E3101686,9057557050,35%1120,44
T28 Prototype81323,0055256252,31%1557,33
FV215b (183) 101853,6959356053,93%1387,06
T110E5101618,8356555140,11%1054,15
M26 Pershing81079,8956954950,82%1462,04
T9591632,7958354555,05%1395,09
Emil II91695,1470349553,94%1581,27
STB-1101667,9662146949,25%1289,95
Emil I81226,4554946349,89%1350,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91529,5858344452,03%1586,51
M18 Hellcat6720,1039543752,86%1299,49
Object 70591489,1462743550,34%1377,14
STA-181082,7355842547,53%1421,57
KV-15491,6734341755,40%1052,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101652,9163741747,96%1234,93
AMX 50 10081336,9760940158,85%1668,88
T-448829,3746139549,37%1079,45
ISU-15281166,0346538851,29%1152,13
TS-5 81204,4760036655,19%1274,36
Object 452K 101915,3464036548,22%1396,52
E 7591582,1766136357,02%1597,18
SU-14-281118,5639435743,98%1197,03
T-437700,8443035351,84%1124,67
Tiger II81231,9053333354,95%1507,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102053,9870232752,91%1586,65
T1 Heavy5500,5936132356,97%1099,47
IS-4101881,0366331849,37%1390,44
SU-1006707,3138530847,73%1283,91
AMX 13 757563,7448030853,90%1122,48
T-34-856593,8438430553,11%1228,46
T-34-281040,3355230453,62%1551,56
WZ-111 model 5A101723,8660929545,76%1231,29
Cobra 91403,2462528950,17%1210,56
T28 Concept 7901,4245228452,82%1407,20
11081230,9956228249,65%1499,44
Tiger (P)71022,9651428151,60%1400,25
Caernarvon81276,4064727951,61%1678,75
T3281504,5062927750,54%2048,43
KR-1112229,7067227249,26%1381,75
M40/M438850,1746126945,72%769,52
O-Ho81250,0857925860,85%1686,56
Type 4 Chi-To6545,8646525043,20%901,29
T25/27800,1641624850,40%1130,70
FV230 Canopener101911,9462424543,67%1245,67
Nashorn6672,6137524447,13%1126,45
KV-481184,9549523447,01%1400,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,9525223152,81%538,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68562,0347423047,39%885,74
Concept 1B 91817,9573322848,25%1406,03
Hotchkiss EBR7497,8244022748,46%972,92
ARL 446612,4447122356,95%1122,66
Tiger I7899,3342521949,32%1110,81
121101520,3058921850,00%1173,81
KV-371062,5549821746,54%1422,32
Type 586539,3851421454,21%1050,34
Gryphon 102196,4264321449,07%1581,91
212A91113,2746721048,10%977,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81168,5255820754,59%1556,22
ST-I91658,7257020651,46%1617,16
M66686,3439320150,75%1131,31
IS-271031,1958019554,87%1532,56
M127782,1841219149,21%1019,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007667,0541419047,89%956,96
Churchill I5494,3131818043,33%965,45
T2881297,0749718053,33%1528,67
IS-2-II81017,0750618043,89%1041,99
M75141,5019817545,71%291,45
BT-7 artillery 3219,5726417557,71%863,73
Leopard 1101852,5357917445,40%1387,45
Object 277101917,7968617448,28%1484,08
LTP 3196,8124917154,39%921,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7680,3557116950,89%983,97
Tiger 131 6738,8143116953,25%1239,39
T376398,5642116753,29%1067,28
Black Prince7811,6463416557,58%1120,64
VK 168.01 (P) 81171,5254416453,66%1329,89
WZ-120-1G FT 81100,5653816357,06%1167,94
T207716,8842416150,31%994,19
Strv 746629,1739715850,63%1171,18
Type T-345336,6528115646,79%808,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101976,3865015645,51%1173,62
AMX M4 mle. 457877,2851715156,95%1246,00
T-34-17843,2052515050,00%1345,22
TVP VTU Koncept8650,7940915048,67%680,09
Super Hellcat 7790,2845714952,35%1129,20
T-345229,1523414254,23%497,10
SU-855434,1428714147,52%1001,96
IS-M81163,9356514156,74%1480,73
Type 5 Heavy102248,8873713955,40%1561,25
O-Ni71321,2463313651,47%2028,62
M36 Jackson6730,0141813650,74%1311,08
Charioteer81372,9263013554,07%1484,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6460,3544313548,89%1225,35
Churchill VII6623,7247013353,38%1160,19
Leo7787,2845913252,27%1236,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8902,0456013251,52%1042,29
Kranvagn101910,5559312945,74%1334,81
T675431,8531312852,34%974,23
StuG IV 5383,5829012858,59%966,69
M7 Priest3301,2919212642,06%728,90
VK 30.01 (P)6568,7138012344,72%912,08
Sturer Emil7786,7736812246,72%983,51
Ashigaru 101686,6652411842,37%993,50
T-284182,5318610942,20%354,55
M446623,1936210856,48%1125,41
DBV-152 101752,9754310744,86%956,99
SU-100M17792,6344710444,23%945,01
WZ-1317514,4445910347,57%903,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,8620310145,54%234,73
G.W. Panther7593,2940110047,00%584,67
Škoda T 256478,413849950,51%781,02
Ikv 1035322,042709858,16%751,74
Challenger71057,485729755,67%1536,91
T-50-2 6479,524649759,79%1408,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,533369251,09%1049,44
59-166375,733319243,48%877,59
T-62A101005,434759245,65%644,47
M24 Chaffee5339,753869143,96%1031,89
Indien-Panzer8818,424759136,26%766,11
O-I6871,345119046,67%1749,63
Maus101754,987058650,00%1257,45
A-20560,981648545,88%71,93
M415487,223228552,94%787,85
Panhard AMD 178B6430,694268560,00%1290,30
T-46391,011488453,57%251,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7606,423738149,38%728,27
T-1506671,804278164,20%1199,81
M8A14285,792278041,25%594,23
M374232,621967858,97%815,16
BT-7454,821307647,37%80,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,132997650,00%538,82
T-29 3274,712517648,68%961,60
Patton the Tank 91304,175307638,16%1132,71
M3 Stuart3129,531937550,67%389,10
P.44 Pantera81204,786157450,00%1557,85
AMX 12 t6484,073707250,00%1244,99
VK 30.02 (D)7637,084727153,52%907,10
Leopard Prototyp A9800,305386950,72%566,87
43 M. Toldi III 3128,141846944,93%468,64
AMX ELC bis5230,192526349,21%622,46
P.435340,653126250,00%786,94
Hummel6594,823756147,54%802,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6436,813955944,07%923,53
GSR 3301 Setter7546,004915952,54%1187,70
B14216,562635563,64%625,16
WZ-131G FT6456,312795543,64%554,81
Marder 38T4273,682155339,62%510,66
Panhard EBR 909551,664855347,17%582,78
P.43 bis6593,184654957,14%1090,29
M5 Stuart4120,142494965,31%311,25
T499846,225014953,06%1091,15
Lago4279,132994744,68%807,26
Strv m/425339,402954740,43%775,88
GSOR the TANK 91341,766124654,35%1240,48
Pz.Kpfw. II273,311554548,89%124,11
Valentine3248,892584447,73%818,33
Type 62 7575,474964348,84%1171,14
BDR G1 B5509,194504353,49%1043,73
SU-76G FT4251,602674360,47%523,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,631894060,00%481,53
T56 GMC3162,231614047,50%389,91
60G FT5435,632984050,00%923,15
ST vz. 394187,622703958,97%577,95
M3 Lee4197,851923943,59%535,98
Škoda T 245385,663463852,63%1007,32
M10 RBFM 5609,654513762,16%1462,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91381,586763644,44%1006,99
Sav m/434289,622703452,94%717,30
WZ-1328386,613883333,33%365,91
O-I Experimental5604,333973360,61%1311,33
M5A1 Stuart4151,132893256,25%447,29
M3G FT3174,561673246,88%349,97
AMX 404271,972913141,94%1057,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507590,273863040,00%482,85
LT vz. 383181,662232941,38%605,15
D23136,181592842,86%303,74
P26/404314,042662744,44%704,69
Marder II3175,701502740,74%337,33
LTG7573,625422642,31%1051,46
Löwe 8869,324702556,00%937,67
King Tiger (Captured) 7919,005582454,17%1140,47
L-60 263,391572339,13%84,07
M2 Medium Tank3157,001812240,91%391,08
AT-1265,18732236,36%0,00
AMX 383189,002312240,91%439,50
M3 Light 390,501232231,82%134,58
Cruiser Mk. I1106,861472147,62%387,66
Cruiser Mk. II2235,192842180,95%1278,72
M15/423206,372171942,11%440,94
M2 Light266,531141942,11%25,30
BT-2268,221171838,89%69,14
T-26283,441441855,56%294,68
Chieftain/T95 81165,477441764,71%1746,13
T1 HMC2162,441461656,25%996,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,001901643,75%458,12
A46 6368,503811650,00%1019,28
Obsidian 81126,406581553,33%1308,72
MTLS-1G14 3168,532321560,00%619,60
14TP4150,792141442,86%297,39
SU-1018612,142981421,43%372,96
T1 Cunningham159,7765130,00%95,71
50TP prototyp 81026,004201330,77%880,86
P.43 ter7624,924101338,46%681,42
Loyd Gun Carriage255,311221376,92%344,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6751,925891361,54%1324,94
Excelsior 5355,462821338,46%444,95
Pvlvv fm/42256,17911225,00%2,06
Ikv 723210,922551275,00%686,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,172611233,33%372,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81045,836471258,33%1212,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,18891145,45%43,03
10TP3317,552341145,45%1239,67
Leichttraktor123,361021154,55%122,63
T2 Medium Tank2104,001301127,27%329,67
Fantôme 91355,365261136,36%1194,43
Strv m/382102,501531050,00%283,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,101681060,00%555,66
T-26G FT278,901371060,00%175,77
Type 95 Ha-Go2174,44205933,33%661,55
Hotchkiss H35296,78144933,33%191,65
Type 95 Heavy4332,56315955,56%1287,14
Škoda T 45 71075,33763955,56%1370,43
Strv m/40L3141,00279862,50%435,16
D1287,75148862,50%349,42
Panzerjäger I2143,75166850,00%427,65
Waffenträger auf E 10010804,88375812,50%213,66
7TP2188,57246771,43%780,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,43166757,14%378,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6493,57504771,43%737,77
MS-1123,6776633,33%0,00
Valiant 5329,83555650,00%562,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,33299650,00%342,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1196,20193540,00%986,35
Strv fm/21194,40121520,00%300,72
LT vz. 352189,00262580,00%1102,02
Windhund 8998,60477560,00%913,95
T-116 3215,60207540,00%753,17
T-45 2393,80412540,00%1808,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5625,806995100,00%2231,00
Renault Otsu147,25107450,00%71,53
M14/412259,50247450,00%900,45
Covenanter5324,00359450,00%886,51
T-34 with L-11 4292,75477450,00%771,71
T1E6 295,00156450,00%290,32
Char de transition 6687,25568475,00%1160,45
Excalibur 6692,75319425,00%842,68
Kolohousenka153,00132366,67%223,81
Fiat 30001110,67148333,33%333,57
Renault FT1103,00127333,33%388,34
Renault NC-311136,67233366,67%818,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518863,67418333,33%658,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5226,00282333,33%215,24
KV-1SA 5596,00487333,33%941,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61216,67689366,67%2362,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,00225250,00%563,66
4TP1211,0016720,00%783,19
Light Mk. VIC 269,501392100,00%349,45
Type 98 Ke-Ni3218,0012010,00%637,15
Mäuschen91884,0011541100,00%2187,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5142,0022110,00%108,65
FV227 Conceiver8457,004961100,00%442,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3747,008441100,00%3841,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4267,0016610,00%632,14
T7 Combat Car 230,001131100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6575,0017810,00%696,61
Chi-Go 72008,0015511100,00%3222,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24