cesar1010

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36729278401
Ø Tier7,059,007,457,70
Victories1704346,40%2100,00%3646,15%17543,64%
Defeats1921752,32%00,00%4152,56%22054,86%
Draws4691,28%00,00%11,28%61,50%
Battles survived1016327,67%00,00%1519,23%8721,70%
Tanks destroyed197120,5400,00340,441790,45
Destruction ratio0,740,000,540,57
Tanks spotted221240,6021,00420,542230,56
Damage dealt648,22203,00580,50639,50
Capture points466471,2700,00770,993690,92
Defense points164140,4500,0000,00770,19
Experience388,82593,00470,35415,60
WN7663,64451,58506,26504,25
WN8704,71261,00529,34554,93
Total
Battles36729
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1704346,40%
Defeats1921752,32%
Draws4691,28%
Battles survived1016327,67%
Tanks destroyed197120,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted221240,60
Damage dealt648,22
Capture points466471,27
Defense points164140,45
Experience388,82
WN7663,64
WN8704,71
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt203,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience593,00
WN7451,58
WN8261,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3646,15%
Defeats4152,56%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived1519,23%
Tanks destroyed340,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted420,54
Damage dealt580,50
Capture points770,99
Defense points00,00
Experience470,35
WN7506,26
WN8529,34
Past 30 days
Battles401
Ø Tier7,70
Victories17543,64%
Defeats22054,86%
Draws61,50%
Battles survived8721,70%
Tanks destroyed1790,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2230,56
Damage dealt639,50
Capture points3690,92
Defense points770,19
Experience415,60
WN7504,25
WN8554,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories414,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2485,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories414,29%
Defeats2485,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,71%
Tanks destroyed70,25
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted160,57
Damage dealt689,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience218,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.301,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience615,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.301,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience120,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt374,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience120,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,370,000,000,00
Capture points100,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience541,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1762,96%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1348,15%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.123,37
Capture points100,37
Defense points341,26
Experience541,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories9632,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19265,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8228,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,200,000,000,00
Capture points2620,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4161,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience261,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories9632,88%
Defeats19265,75%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived8228,08%
Tanks destroyed1090,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2310,79
Damage dealt612,20
Capture points2620,90
Defense points4161,42
Experience261,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt925,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8822,62467212946,74%780,57
Tiger I7826,84487125850,48%984,19
KV-856627,6344874649,06%1016,42
IS-38952,0343763149,60%974,41
Tiger (P)7762,6250859847,32%893,13
IS7751,9642753544,67%823,89
M10391108,6844151746,03%909,14
T-549754,6140250641,50%533,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9879,8343549341,38%476,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559702,3445649046,53%513,21
T3091133,1443146644,42%818,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8871,8237845641,23%685,47
T28 Prototype81033,3843144347,40%1073,99
VK 30.01 (P)6523,4844442951,28%777,03
Jagdtiger91236,7542642543,53%905,45
Strv S1 8843,2242039945,36%669,16
Super Hellcat 7612,4341939251,79%767,40
ISU-1528809,0440737643,09%610,71
Conqueror9831,8446337343,16%508,63
M53/M5591023,3341137347,18%925,84
Grille5490,0033736049,17%1045,20
M18 Hellcat6530,4836335050,86%872,50
AMX AC mle. 467643,4536133251,81%802,37
T-448647,2739231646,20%707,13
Hotchkiss EBR7328,6231930941,42%453,77
T-34-28599,4236930243,38%548,82
T698721,1440130143,85%688,95
M127772,6633429849,33%971,08
AMX M4 mle. 457659,5040629652,36%792,64
53TP Markowskiego8643,5339929439,80%452,82
KV-48871,0343929350,85%928,91
VK 100.01 (P)8667,4944728648,60%574,84
IS-27684,1738628548,77%743,49
M26 Pershing8774,6739528543,51%840,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza9924,6747528341,34%597,90
AMX 13 57 7322,6333828141,99%345,53
T54E19817,9342727741,88%498,47
AT 158804,0642827147,23%718,35
M41 Walker Bulldog8391,6235926547,92%500,10
UDES 14 Alt 58664,2141526439,39%551,01
M40/M438933,6339626450,76%1002,28
AMX 50 1008595,5036426237,02%361,95
Ferdinand8987,1839626146,74%899,11
Sturer Emil7738,2635425941,31%905,07
Jagdpanther7874,9553725853,49%1222,98
Leo7514,0938725749,42%631,05
T328909,1746025649,61%930,74
Emil I8740,2142025244,84%590,10
T25/27752,9646324747,77%1030,72
Object 2579858,4744324342,39%557,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7558,8535724244,21%599,13
SU-855366,9227223748,52%711,22
Jagdpanther II81045,2843323751,48%1089,87
ARL 446621,7533723646,61%1016,52
Black Prince7656,4240223645,76%736,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,0017823645,76%278,27
Panther7487,2038423447,44%570,87
M446695,0037723253,45%1216,15
Mäuschen91022,4254723245,26%696,19
KV-15366,0133222443,75%552,02
Panhard EBR 909498,5744522244,59%482,24
Type 586485,7834621649,54%847,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518670,2640821148,34%588,19
Emil II9986,7648320842,31%597,68
T71 DA7434,9033320842,31%658,05
Panhard AMD 178B6169,5026320146,27%260,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6423,2428319844,95%543,12
AMX 12 t6364,8933319845,45%807,95
T-34-17591,6237719545,13%739,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507571,7434818543,24%535,96
SU-1527526,2230818339,89%451,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68387,1337118352,46%529,73
T207598,8236118147,51%782,13
T-34-856500,6243218046,67%812,59
T297838,8356718044,44%955,72
T-437455,8934317747,46%526,92
CS-538676,2646817546,29%724,97
Caernarvon8548,4340316943,79%372,80
G.W. Panther7443,0133716645,78%353,93
T376334,4636316552,73%761,59
O-Ni7627,1142016450,61%624,85
AMX 13 757356,9333216341,72%490,08
KV-37777,1040216252,47%943,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6505,4929016243,83%769,28
E 509963,8151616243,21%654,42
SDP 57 Gowika7620,2640616046,25%670,17
Škoda T 256443,3934815947,80%665,39
T-1506606,1534415845,57%954,68
P.43 bis6479,6436415148,34%729,21
M5 Stuart4139,9521715149,67%230,39
AT 77763,4644915156,29%934,07
Churchill I5367,6329914645,89%652,63
M10 Wolverine5351,3132614345,45%646,97
Marder II3193,7520414152,48%507,92
ARL V396463,4826614141,13%621,32
Hummel6570,3026713945,32%754,53
O-I6386,2032513946,76%434,28
SDP 58 Kilana8667,7146913936,69%390,15
Škoda T 177471,8334913839,86%710,06
T-62A10978,3545113843,48%586,35
SDP 44 Burza6556,2632113646,32%817,32
M36 Jackson6550,5642913549,63%817,74
Object 70491073,7059313549,63%693,61
CS-447602,9041113250,76%705,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6427,5326512842,19%426,05
Churchill VII6553,6834612544,80%855,30
T-50-2 6325,2431812347,15%668,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5458,4926812245,90%969,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,2920412048,33%366,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6498,1433612049,17%644,00
45TP Habicha7609,6439611844,92%574,51
VK 30.02 (M)6478,4732411842,37%688,54
Wespe3215,5614511537,39%602,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810707,7647910954,13%504,06
T499550,6640610845,37%539,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,6918210446,15%136,13
StuG III Ausf. G5409,8633510249,02%857,18
SU-85B4226,6718210044,00%389,85
M46 Patton9875,874969847,96%638,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6246,812759547,37%383,69
Strv 746366,572879339,78%435,39
40TP Habicha6439,892899145,05%619,82
SU-1006516,194379145,05%779,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5422,762379043,33%653,66
BDR G1 B5322,852808554,12%520,06
M24 Chaffee5229,003448448,81%577,83
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5184,782478340,96%330,85
AMX ELC bis5258,022958253,66%753,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6362,514738151,85%558,95
T-284204,081948057,50%551,35
Type T-345296,332448043,75%633,39
StuG IV 5300,642728048,75%556,32
Jagdpanzer IV6418,204227951,90%631,76
Panther II8598,624837744,16%538,71
P.43 ter7612,754877653,95%833,24
FCM 2C 3239,012347634,21%469,96
VK 30.02 (D)7441,364047343,84%465,13
KV-1SA 5399,883977349,32%705,91
B.U.G.I.6483,283007236,11%564,93
M415352,263077243,06%386,85
CS-599895,944807247,22%636,13
M374242,422536743,28%693,09
AMX 50 1209900,834766645,45%619,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 7672,054336349,21%755,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5262,612496251,61%582,54
Black Prince II 7339,703616055,00%296,57
MKA 2192,682286041,67%486,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6199,922806045,00%312,39
SMV CC-567578,254515949,15%646,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8407,734075947,46%469,54
T-345312,463595754,39%763,24
Ikv 723245,181725742,11%518,19
T-46372,201175543,64%65,66
SU-76M499,911035339,62%5,19
T92 HMC10702,814105343,40%407,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,322205337,74%158,93
A-205142,693395255,77%360,85
25TP KSUST II5286,582215248,08%496,30
Ikv 1035239,612045145,10%342,10
T404270,343245054,00%606,92
B14139,351924852,08%243,27
M5A1 Stuart4192,132964856,25%577,62
S35 CA5445,002984645,65%839,71
43 M. Toldi III 3137,981934639,13%397,78
Type 1 Chi-He4170,401944551,11%375,91
T7 Combat Car 289,411404443,18%222,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,981134358,14%153,21
BZ-587787,554374238,10%755,80
GSOR the TANK 9750,244514245,24%473,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4313,642494235,71%726,52
Fantôme 9760,284204050,00%559,42
Matilda4237,262493956,41%591,89
AMX 404145,921933948,72%358,14
Marder 38T4306,872393958,97%775,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9773,114763823,68%424,72
M7 Priest3300,782083740,54%679,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8772,085153740,54%601,69
P.435214,192413658,33%454,50
Strv m/425378,442813452,94%979,83
M4A1 Sherman5355,183943360,61%968,13
SU-18253,73773345,45%100,08
Semovente M415357,382913250,00%679,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3178,552243132,26%285,29
Char Futur 4 9972,904553145,16%626,56
Chi-Go 7756,304903050,00%788,09
AT-1244,38742948,28%59,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 248,541282828,57%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3191,782002733,33%433,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3189,502002646,15%531,19
Panzerwagen 39 377,001362619,23%34,54
Somua SAu 404201,922222653,85%446,24
Grille 1510605,084612650,00%273,37
Patton the Tank 9680,464862646,15%513,01
Lago4230,121892540,00%457,74
Strv fm/21156,741142321,74%42,00
M3 Stuart3123,191762157,14%390,30
VK 30.01 (H)5315,862002133,33%479,35
Sav m/434172,951552138,10%188,56
M75147,621892147,62%320,97
LTP 3146,052552142,86%494,24
BT-7 artillery 3134,482272147,62%324,09
Kolohousenka1149,501772035,00%531,95
T-26236,58951947,37%60,95
AMX ELC 901 6266,053091963,16%638,11
Panzerjäger I266,50951855,56%125,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,881081747,06%58,00
T1 HMC2159,002381770,59%1045,62
Object 283 9634,534411546,67%397,47
BT-2245,501431428,57%0,00
T78 6411,793231457,14%461,28
M3 Lee4209,082081330,77%451,50
Renault UE 573178,152711361,54%519,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5234,922651338,46%261,02
AMR 35 2239,002251330,77%945,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,83931233,33%105,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3138,421831250,00%349,21
M2 Medium Tank3126,502211233,33%234,68
BZ-1668808,005621250,00%826,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII10744,505571233,33%220,61
Pvlvv fm/42274,271041163,64%294,16
T-116 3256,002521127,27%815,18
T-29 3226,002661136,36%518,87
Fiat 30001203,501571050,00%915,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,501851020,00%386,26
L-60 293,202061050,00%334,68
Strv m/38259,56145955,56%133,21
DS PZInż5117,22220966,67%261,03
T56 GMC3111,33218944,44%148,05
IS-6 8719,33411933,33%435,71
T-45 2299,00343955,56%1430,58
Valentine II 469,89165944,44%57,29
Strv m/40L3185,38211875,00%649,16
Ram II 5180,75383887,50%417,95
A7E3 3265,38322875,00%945,06
D2343,29199771,43%257,59
10TP311,2980728,57%0,00
T3 HMC2134,57184728,57%369,05
BZ-689517,14360728,57%135,64
Kunze Panzer 9817,00415757,14%642,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3144,71256757,14%222,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3156,17277683,33%694,89
T2 Medium Tank291,50156616,67%234,76
Renault FT117,2087560,00%172,24
Leichttraktor1189,20221520,00%836,25
Strv m/31 387,40173540,00%19,53
IS-710955,80347520,00%421,77
T-34 with L-11 4153,40211520,00%221,29
Chi-Ni2117,25147450,00%400,45
7TP2159,752824100,00%630,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,2584425,00%1,00
AMX 38325,251534100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2140,75184425,00%342,59
BZ-75100,00384450,00%142,02
Gryphon 10988,75629450,00%522,40
T1 Cunningham192,67153333,33%328,92
T110E510701,337603100,00%452,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2109,007930,00%142,24
Light Mk. VIC 284,33106333,33%173,45
T-115 5466,33295333,33%482,97
Renault Otsu10,0095250,00%71,62
Renault NC-31157,008220,00%47,36
MS-110,0083250,00%77,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81333,00567250,00%1429,11
M4A1 FL 10 6224,50325250,00%176,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1361,004801100,00%2437,58
4TP179,003701100,00%379,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,002041100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3345,004291100,00%1372,62
T1E6 259,0015810,00%6,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24