canonh

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48311057173
Ø Tier7,740,009,429,18
Victories2459350,91%00,00%2849,12%8750,29%
Defeats2308247,78%00,00%2849,12%8448,55%
Draws6361,32%00,00%11,75%21,16%
Battles survived1521031,48%00,00%2238,60%6235,84%
Tanks destroyed488861,0100,00571,001791,03
Destruction ratio1,480,001,631,61
Tanks spotted350040,7200,00430,75950,55
Damage dealt1.181,330,001.851,041.692,47
Capture points401210,8300,00571,00750,43
Defense points301770,6200,0000,001200,69
Experience615,630,00771,32732,23
WN71164,690,001111,341171,36
WN81425,270,001681,071624,51
Total
Battles48311
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2459350,91%
Defeats2308247,78%
Draws6361,32%
Battles survived1521031,48%
Tanks destroyed488861,01
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted350040,72
Damage dealt1.181,33
Capture points401210,83
Defense points301770,62
Experience615,63
WN71164,69
WN81425,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,42
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2849,12%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived2238,60%
Tanks destroyed571,00
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted430,75
Damage dealt1.851,04
Capture points571,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,32
WN71111,34
WN81681,07
Past 30 days
Battles173
Ø Tier9,18
Victories8750,29%
Defeats8448,55%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived6235,84%
Tanks destroyed1791,03
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted950,55
Damage dealt1.692,47
Capture points750,43
Defense points1200,69
Experience732,23
WN71171,36
WN81624,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories820,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2769,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,740,000,000,00
Capture points521,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories820,51%
Defeats2769,23%
Draws410,26%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed240,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted110,28
Damage dealt1.572,74
Capture points521,33
Defense points350,90
Experience430,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience644,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2051,28%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed300,77
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted250,64
Damage dealt996,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,31
Experience644,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3355,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,500,000,000,00
Capture points370,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience409,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2745,00%
Defeats3355,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%
Tanks destroyed360,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted240,40
Damage dealt589,50
Capture points370,62
Defense points430,72
Experience409,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories9647,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10451,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7135,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,140,000,000,00
Capture points2861,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6032,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience693,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories9647,52%
Defeats10451,49%
Draws20,99%
Battles survived7135,15%
Tanks destroyed1770,88
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1180,58
Damage dealt1.258,14
Capture points2861,42
Defense points6032,99
Experience693,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles790000
Victories42553,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34443,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32441,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6070,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4650,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,070,000,000,00
Capture points10011,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12261,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience568,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles790
Victories42553,80%
Defeats34443,54%
Draws212,66%
Battles survived32441,01%
Tanks destroyed6070,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted4650,59
Damage dealt864,07
Capture points10011,27
Defense points12261,55
Experience568,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories18358,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12339,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14746,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,000,000,000,00
Capture points5751,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3030,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories18358,28%
Defeats12339,17%
Draws82,55%
Battles survived14746,82%
Tanks destroyed2990,95
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1360,43
Damage dealt1.764,00
Capture points5751,83
Defense points3030,96
Experience763,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (435)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15656,79583256653,20%1595,51
FV4004 Conway91772,04692230353,02%1750,82
O-I Experimental5852,70706211458,09%2046,60
Lorraine 40 t 81419,16718175654,44%1849,92
E 25 71041,90642120652,65%1605,98
KV-856723,0852486551,10%1315,16
T57 Heavy102017,4168379349,56%1600,03
Object 140101616,2363179249,62%1316,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65102084,1763277750,19%1880,42
M53/M5591109,5354575248,40%1087,54
Škoda T 256700,6360568854,65%1505,25
T110E4101909,7261265348,39%1364,23
IS7839,9359061852,43%1164,48
IS-38989,3762458747,53%1069,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81425,3769358648,46%1609,63
T-62A101664,5966753147,83%1389,92
UDES 0381273,4566952850,38%1389,54
T-5491240,9273648650,41%1278,25
T675566,9451648452,48%1449,20
T-103 81392,3868644553,26%1562,06
M75230,8830043251,39%722,14
T-1091243,3663239950,88%1203,04
Waffenträger auf E 100102029,9564239143,99%1355,19
P.44 Pantera81390,1176038449,74%1910,68
Charioteer81419,4269337949,87%1690,57
AMX 13 9091055,5562737153,10%1687,11
Leopard Prototyp A91779,5765236250,28%1672,66
Vz. 55102072,7667035549,30%1593,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5320,2336034452,62%846,14
ISU-15281042,8257733343,54%973,56
E 7591477,9872932447,84%1339,03
Strv 103-091626,6253532242,55%1308,89
T-34-856638,7954431544,44%1233,47
T-448817,9063231050,65%1043,65
E 5091509,2969428848,96%1436,30
Kunze Panzer 91765,0970228645,45%1649,64
T698995,1867127048,52%1254,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591019,8249026746,07%948,54
WZ-1328924,8563026650,00%1773,81
Object 70491592,6070826451,52%1347,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91565,4767326250,38%1667,26
IS-7101534,3370125750,19%1191,62
TVP T 50/51101923,6958024549,80%1701,64
Škoda T 5091650,0764223050,43%1517,11
T3091306,2866522850,88%1061,83
Type 6191362,2268322749,78%1350,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191579,3863022749,78%1588,81
Tortoise91332,8268122755,07%1066,44
T71 DA7364,0052422642,48%509,88
Object 43091768,2964522549,78%1697,71
121B 101796,4266121549,77%1540,87
Kranvagn102088,1270121450,93%1753,22
Grille 15102026,9764021450,00%1654,55
Prototipo Standard B91843,4280521351,64%1894,72
STA-18875,8165121352,58%1153,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518985,1856121254,25%1074,67
FV215b (183) 101547,3952721239,62%991,41
53TP Markowskiego81505,4971120947,37%1953,26
M40/M438873,2350920848,08%926,07
Char Futur 4 91732,7977820353,20%1649,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810985,7954619746,70%709,73
AMX 50 12091529,6273619654,59%1523,27
Type 4 Heavy91378,9271419550,26%1278,48
AMX M4 mle. 457966,7764418854,26%1363,99
T54E191425,0174718754,55%1405,62
T499989,9558918744,39%1417,41
Tiger II81063,2862518045,00%1136,77
ST-I91471,6071117845,51%1333,04
Panther7814,2961817745,76%1249,63
KV-481025,7166417652,27%1212,49
UDES 1691647,0559217244,77%1595,26
TVP VTU Koncept8924,6061917148,54%1114,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8790,6162917059,41%1541,37
T-437731,9763516553,94%1191,52
M127676,6945516446,95%775,00
Emil I81278,2464416252,47%1518,58
T28 Prototype81184,4360216046,88%1261,97
M18 Hellcat6603,4652215853,16%1000,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7726,0955715344,44%1095,66
IS-M81272,9061815352,94%1658,72
Type T-345305,2628715250,66%745,39
AT 1581105,7670615150,33%1237,01
CS-5991543,6354114943,62%1520,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191657,0979214955,03%1578,86
Emil II91622,8870514651,37%1483,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6594,7848214649,32%883,71
Leo7895,3167014360,84%1548,27
O-Ho81164,6961214250,00%1295,48
M5 Stuart4124,1119514248,59%166,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91498,6260714238,03%1145,34
ELC EVEN 90 8786,8159714243,66%1461,71
Object 4168963,0857614153,19%1195,89
Object 70591572,5365414055,00%1475,74
AMX 50 10081291,5274813951,08%1534,78
T110E3101689,6062313556,30%1184,93
WZ-1317463,1859213346,62%852,56
Object 261101067,5358812947,29%868,02
Panther II81016,4561712850,00%1314,35
AMX 50 B101685,8662912550,40%1313,72
Cobra 91714,3677012147,93%1573,09
AMX 65 t8942,9355912050,83%1011,21
T-100 LT10832,2754411947,06%843,13
AMX 13 757529,3760711748,72%997,10
T25/27799,1060811549,57%1062,63
TNH 105/100081310,4979011451,75%1621,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,0858811450,88%914,25
SU-10181222,0059111244,64%1319,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6691488,0360811050,91%1307,77
Object 430 Version II91372,9473811056,36%1386,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,4161610844,44%1280,95
SMV CC-6781181,3561810858,33%1268,01
SU-1527541,6945210644,34%575,71
T3281344,5877610558,10%1613,57
LTG7935,2658010455,77%2323,42
WZ-132A9809,9950510346,60%1047,21
Ares 8591715,6879010055,00%1692,91
WZ-12091025,795589950,51%868,40
O-Ni71084,537239756,70%1665,12
WZ-131G FT6667,703439746,39%1013,61
AMX M4 mle. 54101511,525769650,00%1036,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII101733,966249643,75%1173,03
121101917,326019452,13%1687,45
Challenger71024,416059446,81%1417,49
IS-3-II91650,416399353,76%1718,13
ARL 446636,605539259,78%1201,69
Rinoceronte102008,576009250,00%1502,71
E 100101616,886929253,26%1209,59
Sturer Emil7532,734259244,57%534,43
Type 4 Chi-To6627,825289141,76%1175,34
Cromwell6834,576238958,43%1786,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007829,546088951,69%1298,95
SU-1006653,563848935,96%961,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102455,768868957,30%1900,79
M446475,893798948,31%730,39
T-284162,891828846,59%322,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6733,534748763,22%1524,83
AT 771040,147158457,14%1470,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5440,064168450,00%1014,51
T92 HMC10952,604888354,22%775,12
WZ-111 model 1-491458,996458245,12%1312,41
A-447854,365258154,32%1346,37
Nashorn6730,615118042,50%1140,35
SU-130PM 81480,037338050,00%1468,43
Type 586733,574637948,10%1498,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291385,626007949,37%1114,92
Type 71101598,256797946,84%1028,29
T-34-2G FT71040,475757847,44%1566,90
T-54 ltwt.91033,866337855,13%1676,10
IS-2-II81150,294877837,18%1118,03
Centurion Mk. I81112,476967651,32%1513,44
Leopard 1101748,304967650,00%1263,80
Object 26391653,827717653,95%1510,10
T-463137,491707452,70%484,01
T2971005,426837448,65%1273,77
SU-100M171145,846687354,79%1672,20
Conqueror91695,998717152,11%1745,15
BZ-5871031,276647047,14%1346,31
LTTB8629,545467045,71%1012,28
CS-4471030,745626952,17%1546,58
M-VI-Y91344,178046953,62%1347,95
UDES 14 Alt 581268,496776750,75%1750,76
CS-5381078,476136651,52%1533,53
AMX 12 t6429,855456654,55%1061,85
AT 86614,895636657,58%1148,09
Achilles6731,924596648,48%1423,66
AMX ELC bis5213,663816549,23%591,90
T216222,194246443,75%381,00
VK 30.02 (M)6488,395136456,25%904,14
M3 Stuart3107,481486346,03%225,82
M46 Patton91630,756326358,73%1772,80
BZ-16681012,375906358,73%1197,56
T-345203,303336154,10%415,74
SU-855286,333216050,00%509,19
M415559,173996051,67%870,95
Super Conqueror101732,357606050,00%1370,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,342085957,63%336,38
Comet7922,147565961,02%1620,79
GSR 3301 Setter7585,175985966,10%1397,61
M5A1 Stuart4206,312285850,00%602,84
IS-271116,595975863,79%1758,83
59-166197,163995740,35%297,32
FV227 Conceiver81338,198115759,65%1725,60
VK 100.01 (P)81410,845795635,71%1687,64
AMX AC mle. 488864,445215554,55%924,25
MT-256515,425575560,00%1813,94
Ares 7581365,097965550,91%1633,36
Type 5781338,837115335,85%1281,93
Ikv 1035426,773065255,77%1027,83
M7 Priest3325,232595250,00%827,56
T376505,735885253,85%1295,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81572,567155248,08%1741,27
P.43 bis6699,704935044,00%1200,47
M-IV-Y 81498,567905050,00%1589,54
Concept 1B 91954,967335052,00%1570,55
O-I6720,086604959,18%1340,42
Strv 746944,587724864,58%2172,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581589,138394852,08%1457,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,684444748,94%1106,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102005,386414757,45%1649,32
WZ-111 model 5A101900,496004757,45%1712,02
AMX 13 105101334,046214748,94%1508,14
Strv 103B101834,246224652,17%1396,36
LTP 3184,833014650,00%750,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,872634544,44%674,45
P.435455,433884447,73%1208,81
M2 Light262,751074427,27%0,80
STB-1101855,237324450,00%1387,53
Indien-Panzer81047,196714344,19%1184,62
Lansen C 81517,818274252,38%1934,27
Strv m/425414,884624151,22%1053,95
TNH T Vz. 5191573,207874151,22%1586,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,781774146,34%174,59
AE Phase I 91397,805854136,59%1066,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,753464045,00%572,45
Object 277102534,498673951,28%2412,64
Škoda T 245498,185423855,26%1580,83
40TP Habicha6677,344853852,63%1144,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91208,827013850,00%994,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101207,824743850,00%842,27
Archer5462,113613839,47%855,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91805,617143852,63%1605,90
M10391248,737053759,46%1220,80
A-436700,115313748,65%1461,36
1108812,836013647,22%754,27
M66495,384303438,24%515,36
M374221,881953438,24%505,15
IS-4101538,826963450,00%1188,26
T-262118,031363345,45%419,92
M26 Pershing8773,166483250,00%870,46
Hotchkiss EBR7370,914373250,00%622,13
25TP KSUST II5422,033323154,84%1061,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,433113043,33%434,40
113101831,838393056,67%1554,82
CS-52 LIS 81334,837193050,00%1576,37
Stitch 81607,677603043,33%1642,82
T26E5 Patriot 81355,577703050,00%1687,04
45TP Habicha7863,174312937,93%1038,31
T1 Heavy5599,455422948,28%1196,48
Panhard AMD 178B6483,004582955,17%1516,24
B.U.G.I.6991,465542853,57%1761,30
Centurion Action X101805,827242850,00%1479,62
FV3046560,113632857,14%952,13
FV4005 Stage II101078,895362853,57%775,74
BDR G1 B5529,814632755,56%1001,40
AT 25545,935892755,56%1515,31
M22182,544162653,85%896,64
P.43 ter7816,854792630,77%994,99
VK 30.01 (H)5466,355372661,54%1174,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3148,881482642,31%318,30
M8A14206,003162653,85%402,91
Object 452K 102375,467292657,69%1975,56
Vz. 44-17705,365502552,00%715,28
VK 30.02 (D)71030,606822532,00%1594,41
T3 HMC274,041702552,00%167,22
Maus101725,847822552,00%1249,49
SDP 58 Kilana81263,206462544,00%1228,23
Leichttraktor1102,882542454,17%376,79
Covenanter5182,333642454,17%477,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101393,386632450,00%1578,60
Type 6891534,549762470,83%1349,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101444,925692450,00%911,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474226,332952450,00%662,00
AMX 50 Foch B102151,088542462,50%1813,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101610,047192450,00%1208,26
FV229 Contender91194,217232450,00%850,00
Object 283 91196,545152429,17%941,56
Black Prince7829,487072356,52%1172,59
Light Mk. VIC 2128,222952347,83%541,12
LHMTV8552,835832369,57%1003,04
B14163,952762240,91%212,99
Semovente M415514,142492231,82%877,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81040,364502250,00%1096,40
Chieftain/T95 81134,327982259,09%1571,82
Škoda T 177804,765772142,86%1727,72
Ferdinand8674,054462142,86%436,22
Alecto4125,142632152,38%177,26
ST-II101791,906232152,38%1463,94
TT-130M 91354,388082157,14%1331,75
BT-7484,551862055,00%161,58
Sav m/434370,603412045,00%1067,60
Carro d'assalto P.887879,805162055,00%1138,13
T110E5101675,656322055,00%1243,22
Object 252U 81489,506272050,00%1551,96
A-205107,532071952,63%214,07
SDP 44 Burza6740,684681947,37%1157,99
SU-76G FT4361,422581947,37%674,51
ARL V396471,633671957,89%793,29
M48A5 Patton102002,117521952,63%1437,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8697,895101850,00%1039,76
60G FT5388,063021838,89%598,46
Object 705A101946,948081866,67%1623,08
Churchill I5521,714071758,82%1051,33
SDP 57 Gowika7924,595751741,18%1044,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7639,885451770,59%901,21
Object 777 Version II 91509,187331752,94%1491,22
14TP4272,442871650,00%956,89
WZ-113G FT102486,637561650,00%1629,73
S35 CA5541,753721643,75%1002,35
Object 268101523,946371650,00%964,54
FV217 Badger101617,634551650,00%1035,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101102,257101656,25%1136,79
Toro 91839,759001662,50%1792,02
T1 HMC289,00971546,67%306,43
FV230 Canopener101894,538241553,33%1350,13
L-60 2110,873371553,33%519,52
P26/404340,212901442,86%802,90
AMX 404135,142681450,00%348,55
Caernarvon81017,077281450,00%1039,94
Churchill VII6446,715091457,14%693,21
M24 Chaffee5334,214631435,71%928,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage10964,794361421,43%535,64
VK 30.01 (D)6816,295461457,14%1897,15
Object 268 Version 4101569,795541450,00%987,71
BT-7 artillery 3159,863631464,29%620,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81230,649001464,29%1543,82
Lago4234,623271353,85%630,59
Jagdpanther71084,004551346,15%1314,47
AMX AC mle. 467603,464071369,23%911,47
Bishop5395,382331353,85%817,29
Object 430U101855,857821353,85%1482,68
D23125,171901233,33%231,41
Lorraine 39L AM383,421921250,00%123,01
CS-63101467,675831250,00%1149,29
E 50 Ausf. M102194,927281250,00%1754,83
K-91101627,276501163,64%1307,34
KV-1SA 5608,005321172,73%1495,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6907,914371136,36%1408,86
Fantôme 91485,646441136,36%1307,54
Strv m/40L381,801911030,00%9,05
10TP3213,402781070,00%939,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8644,504131040,00%938,94
Nergal 81000,805861040,00%777,37
Strv m/382145,78334977,78%705,86
MS-1178,6769922,22%169,29
DS PZInż5595,44364966,67%1365,88
T56 GMC389,22131911,11%37,51
SDP 40 Zadymka5655,56452944,44%1404,64
M-V-Y101116,89588955,56%712,55
Ares 90102339,891005988,89%2025,91
T7 Combat Car 258,44211955,56%178,26
T28 Concept 7948,56653944,44%1178,13
Char de transition 6761,22594977,78%1363,48
T 55A 91430,89610966,67%1468,64
Super Hellcat 7748,33474955,56%1025,05
Valentine3293,75341850,00%1055,47
WZ-132-110888,75530850,00%794,23
AS-XX 40 t112293,00650837,50%1783,43
STG Guard 81739,88832887,50%2474,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102140,25969875,00%1929,02
Manticore101267,13559850,00%1369,82
T78 61443,25480825,00%2235,42
T1 Cunningham138,7191728,57%3,10
UDES 15/16101226,29603757,14%773,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 101788,71563757,14%1007,53
Valentine AT4102,71226728,57%15,83
Tiger-Maus 91653,00976771,43%1597,48
StuG IV 5399,145597100,00%1032,64
Type 1 Chi-He4368,33421666,67%1275,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101634,17560650,00%1015,53
Concept No. 5101594,50626650,00%1045,01
GSOR the TANK 91914,00965666,67%2388,81
Gorilla112432,33638633,33%1341,78
Patton the Tank 91042,33501650,00%878,95
Ashigaru 102194,67596650,00%1766,44
Churchill Crocodile 6656,00565683,33%1050,33
KB-52 91731,50667633,33%1201,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,80304560,00%711,08
IS-2 shielded 71092,60671540,00%1280,85
Obsidian 8910,40812560,00%1139,12
M10 RBFM 5734,40810580,00%1760,84
StuG III Ausf. G5958,50567475,00%2612,22
Jagdpanzer IV61097,25798450,00%2652,12
Marder II3155,25183425,00%234,07
M3G FT3106,75204450,00%146,54
Cruiser Mk. II2226,50358450,00%949,84
NC 70 Błyskawica101084,00574450,00%598,14
BZ-75101713,50902475,00%1247,35
G.W. E 10010545,00379425,00%154,18
Panhard EBR 10510459,75561450,00%374,57
Object 274a 8659,00537450,00%597,55
K-91-PT 91212,75632450,00%1047,03
Tiger 131 61202,25838450,00%2177,23
Object 268 Version V 102160,50727450,00%1558,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6853,75535425,00%2347,13
STA-2 81233,50562450,00%1767,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6945,00566450,00%1924,66
43 M. Toldi III 3144,50229425,00%450,81
KR-1112560,75894475,00%1745,59
Renault NC-311162,338730,00%697,65
D12164,6715830,00%584,43
T-45 231,00128366,67%240,24
FV201 (A45) 7397,00301333,33%232,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8687,67761366,67%883,68
FCM 2C 3632,3347130,00%1878,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5297,6721030,00%723,25
BT-2280,00161250,00%201,15
Type 5 Heavy102579,50651250,00%1929,76
Ho-Ri 3102802,00763250,00%1852,12
BZ-58-2 91034,00644250,00%651,95
AMX 30 B101501,0010582100,00%1356,12
XM551 Sheridan10470,508062100,00%443,92
Black Prince II 71052,00816250,00%1366,03
Windhund 81527,00829250,00%1403,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3343,5032620,00%985,41
T-29 3541,0046420,00%1696,34
Ashbringer 101735,0010552100,00%1167,33
Stinger 102605,00807250,00%1624,65
Object 265T 91625,508892100,00%1726,16
Brennos 82220,001031250,00%3453,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,001451100,00%378,53
Renault Otsu134,002810,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2263,003701100,00%1386,20
Pvlvv fm/42279,003751100,00%310,31
Ikv 723124,002041100,00%353,48
SU-85B433,0012910,00%3,10
STK-2114663,0071910,00%2256,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 51214,0016351100,00%5397,20
T3E2 Medium Tank 3741,0058410,00%3438,20
T-34 with L-11 4651,009301100,00%3214,05
T-116 3414,0023310,00%1403,89
T-34 shielded 51056,0010941100,00%3451,54
MKA 2817,008971100,00%4419,36
MTLS-1G14 3259,002821100,00%1114,59
Löwe 8638,0029510,00%371,99
A46 6426,004551100,00%1491,03
Cromwell B 61005,0011671100,00%2188,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 72610,0014221100,00%3944,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8576,006751100,00%645,77
Valiant 5998,0032610,00%1778,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,0016010,00%0,00
VK 45.03 7993,008341100,00%1166,03
Chaffee Camouflaged 5349,0038310,00%643,61
Chi-Go 71909,0011611100,00%2602,68
Durendal 102745,007331100,00%2200,66
Eclipse 91568,008151100,00%1686,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2023-02-07