brytfanka

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105908273389
Ø Tier6,514,005,345,07
Victories4893646,21%150,00%2939,73%15439,59%
Defeats5585352,74%150,00%4257,53%23059,13%
Draws11191,06%00,00%22,74%51,29%
Battles survived2121920,04%00,00%79,59%4210,80%
Tanks destroyed528000,5000,00450,622540,65
Destruction ratio0,620,000,680,73
Tanks spotted756460,7131,50680,933991,03
Damage dealt588,69154,00594,49622,70
Capture points556010,5200,00400,551820,47
Defense points447030,4200,0000,00580,15
Experience386,09177,50436,29429,56
WN7659,87369,72684,77764,11
WN8679,57141,94852,041002,03
Total
Battles105908
Ø Tier6,51
Victories4893646,21%
Defeats5585352,74%
Draws11191,06%
Battles survived2121920,04%
Tanks destroyed528000,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted756460,71
Damage dealt588,69
Capture points556010,52
Defense points447030,42
Experience386,09
WN7659,87
WN8679,57
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier4,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt154,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience177,50
WN7369,72
WN8141,94
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier5,34
Victories2939,73%
Defeats4257,53%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived79,59%
Tanks destroyed450,62
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted680,93
Damage dealt594,49
Capture points400,55
Defense points00,00
Experience436,29
WN7684,77
WN8852,04
Past 30 days
Battles389
Ø Tier5,07
Victories15439,59%
Defeats23059,13%
Draws51,29%
Battles survived4210,80%
Tanks destroyed2540,65
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3991,03
Damage dealt622,70
Capture points1820,47
Defense points580,15
Experience429,56
WN7764,11
WN81002,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories9532,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17560,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws217,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5920,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,370,000,000,00
Capture points950,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2400,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience451,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories9532,65%
Defeats17560,14%
Draws217,22%
Battles survived5920,27%
Tanks destroyed1090,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted910,31
Damage dealt1.222,37
Capture points950,33
Defense points2400,82
Experience451,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,460,000,000,00
Capture points220,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience334,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed100,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted180,64
Damage dealt656,46
Capture points220,79
Defense points301,07
Experience334,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories5940,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8559,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4732,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,240,000,000,00
Capture points2841,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6834,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience424,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories5940,97%
Defeats8559,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4732,64%
Tanks destroyed560,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted880,61
Damage dealt856,24
Capture points2841,97
Defense points6834,74
Experience424,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1998000
Victories85542,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109754,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61130,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9150,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12930,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,820,000,000,00
Capture points24591,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24591,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience341,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1998
Victories85542,79%
Defeats109754,90%
Draws462,30%
Battles survived61130,58%
Tanks destroyed9150,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted12930,65
Damage dealt737,82
Capture points24591,23
Defense points24591,23
Experience341,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636000
Victories28344,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34854,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20432,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,060,000,000,00
Capture points2560,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4840,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles636
Victories28344,50%
Defeats34854,72%
Draws50,79%
Battles survived20432,08%
Tanks destroyed2300,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2500,39
Damage dealt1.180,06
Capture points2560,40
Defense points4840,76
Experience458,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (614)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6689,82439598751,29%1117,13
TS-5 81010,90602243248,40%906,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3504,82579212251,79%1429,09
T-34-85M 6659,73474173149,62%978,03
G.W. Panther7713,80440152251,38%818,84
Jagdpanther7593,40330148644,48%610,90
G.W. E 100101256,18495131447,79%951,03
Hummel6515,21359130848,70%679,71
O-I Experimental5387,50281122048,11%600,65
Churchill I5357,73290118348,27%612,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,46223117747,75%504,28
T-345263,27235115245,49%520,44
Type 5 Heavy101303,67517100146,85%711,76
Škoda T 256390,1430596443,36%534,95
MKA 2372,1647394647,46%1446,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8837,5744893445,18%753,59
O-Ni7899,8948392850,54%1063,25
E 100101143,2845488643,00%657,53
VK 36.01 (H)6465,9534886145,06%593,02
T-44-100 8579,8937184044,64%470,95
ST vz. 394219,8122683847,73%554,18
Jagdpanther II8794,3136883646,77%663,10
Tiger II8652,0436482544,00%530,33
Tiger I7556,4034379344,77%499,78
VK 28.016189,5225378742,82%290,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6679,7248278245,91%1035,80
Grille5412,6427477148,64%812,25
Cromwell6321,1526375541,85%366,51
Churchill III 5554,4271271746,58%1026,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8962,3847170849,01%1073,69
HWK 128312,3832569943,06%283,23
Matilda4443,7234769550,50%1192,98
ARL 446460,6630169242,77%588,36
Dicker Max 6460,9631968947,90%643,55
T-34-856473,2435967849,26%761,76
T297705,2339066145,08%696,87
T-34-17559,1135965948,86%674,79
E 759784,4441965946,74%523,62
Jagdtiger91113,1239363841,38%721,43
Type 586423,1534961648,70%648,69
SU-130PM 8899,1545260747,61%768,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7343,3227460440,23%390,69
Type 4 Heavy9924,0640957742,81%611,54
Jagdpanzer IV6402,8527557545,04%524,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 8626,5540756442,73%590,09
T-29 3444,6547951949,52%1607,68
VK 30.02 (M)6372,1428250941,06%444,47
AT 15A 7646,3649850050,80%769,19
KV-26633,4443949750,10%986,32
Type T-345244,4022249543,43%434,40
AT 77599,7137147248,94%589,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,9416646850,64%314,71
Conqueror9880,1842046842,74%532,47
FV215b (183) 10965,8835945040,22%447,51
AMX 12 t6308,7826244542,25%566,86
Renault G15210,2720944241,63%306,52
WZ-111 model 1-49896,4943143239,58%559,16
EMIL 1951 8904,5248542946,62%778,96
T-448572,5039342545,18%531,76
O-Ho8871,0644040144,64%758,12
Bretagne Panther 6619,6148739651,01%956,49
SU-100Y 6665,3946639148,08%969,71
AT 158684,2336438544,68%499,04
P.43 bis6536,2038937647,34%826,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8321,7735837343,97%284,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6619,1143837248,12%887,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101222,4441934743,80%659,38
FV217 Badger101142,1142034140,76%568,75
G.W. Tiger91019,2044333948,67%842,76
IS-38594,6238733742,73%422,21
AMX 50 1209810,4742333640,77%475,95
VK 30.01 (P)6571,5640933350,15%834,78
Caernarvon Action X 8721,5845233340,54%590,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6528,5249533246,69%797,22
Strv K 91035,7152932941,64%747,87
S-517646,0137832449,07%640,71
M66493,8136232348,30%596,75
ISU-1528578,8735331747,95%399,79
M10 RBFM 5511,8740531451,27%930,54
Panther II8532,0235731244,23%431,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8441,0537231245,83%564,96
T34 B 8803,6545431145,98%764,70
VK 30.01 (H)5197,1324430648,69%280,35
T1 Heavy5328,6626230447,04%478,31
Churchill VII6522,7440130344,55%742,16
IS7607,1337929848,32%666,79
M5A1 Stuart4160,4521829147,08%355,55
1108513,7035928744,60%360,45
AMX 50 1008720,3146428748,43%627,09
Type 4 Chi-To6414,7032128641,26%535,44
AMX M4 mle. 457586,8335427645,65%567,34
Caernarvon8670,1240727443,43%531,25
StuG IV 5348,3825727344,32%696,08
BT-2260,5411027044,07%54,01
CS-52 LIS 8794,4747126840,30%656,47
T-45 2123,5418126550,19%462,84
E 509724,8841526443,18%419,52
Panhard AMD 178B6162,7826826443,94%206,22
Black Prince7526,6833226344,49%481,82
AMX 13 757344,8929426340,30%444,41
SU-1006504,1531426245,42%695,43
IS-27545,9738126146,74%510,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4214,0526726147,13%599,41
Tiger (P)7625,8238925949,42%652,02
T14 5487,6350225848,06%861,54
T-284365,7128625844,57%1000,57
T110E4101251,3555625542,75%641,59
IS-M8585,2338124744,53%452,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8700,3245124546,94%620,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007477,1733124444,67%500,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4137,1016024149,79%263,63
IS-2 shielded 7789,5950523747,68%831,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6456,9229423044,35%616,99
WZ-111 model 5A101083,5144723039,57%562,81
T-34-85 Rudy 6617,5048923049,57%929,23
TOG II* 6658,2745323047,83%954,87
Leichttraktor171,5615922748,90%165,30
KV-15434,2032822749,78%753,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4290,0825922442,41%821,67
Panther7496,8733322045,45%556,15
T-505153,0020522045,00%321,46
Durchbruchswagen 24253,0025021943,38%510,36
Škoda T 509993,4449621838,99%628,08
40TP Habicha6446,3631821846,33%670,47
56TP 8907,9159721742,86%757,59
Type 619922,2944721645,37%689,23
122 TM 8926,6451321546,05%888,39
P26/404437,3433021142,18%1110,74
14TP4288,2526321043,33%900,58
Centurion Mk. I8522,8436221035,24%361,81
AMX ELC bis5206,5321721050,95%544,90
Maus101024,2655920946,41%573,71
SARL 424284,9124320940,19%725,48
Object 70491098,6048220644,17%665,37
Škoda T 245155,6417020443,14%177,80
KV-37641,1440020449,51%662,67
T-1506508,3634620448,04%685,10
Churchill Gun Carrier6355,2025720242,57%423,09
112 8794,9850420248,02%729,59
AMX 50 B101183,1649220141,79%646,19
M3 Lee4189,4519719946,23%493,95
WZ-111-1G FT8706,9535719942,21%503,29
Comet7410,0532119743,15%408,34
STA-18409,7933819440,21%242,58
Kolohousenka171,0212319241,15%98,06
Crusader6163,7721918848,94%275,86
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8704,7843918639,78%535,92
Super Conqueror101235,8154918237,91%691,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4421,7734318147,51%1069,99
Strv 746445,3331017742,94%612,10
Somua S353107,3216417746,89%85,91
Type 95 Heavy4334,9927517642,05%961,53
T376233,5928417344,51%387,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8239,0232617338,15%122,74
T207551,3842517142,11%545,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101370,4050816944,38%759,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101322,0048916635,54%739,63
SU-1527583,8434716549,09%665,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3248,5022016540,61%610,86
Lago4359,8628616042,50%980,67
VK 16.02 Leopard577,6419016039,38%13,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6396,3031316045,00%566,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5454,0843115950,94%950,76
TVP VTU Koncept8459,4231615837,34%295,69
AMX AC mle. 488800,9238315843,67%662,15
A-436410,7731815839,24%531,93
T1 Cunningham157,5811715442,86%98,45
StuG III Ausf. G5178,2119115251,97%242,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101298,5043715240,13%710,80
Leo7663,3340215141,72%802,92
M18 Hellcat6509,3836115155,63%764,26
BT-74197,7721115037,33%442,67
Strv 103-09920,5749815042,00%518,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519498,9544615044,67%496,67
VK 30.01 (D)6500,4143714550,34%800,83
T404355,1125214245,07%722,36
IS-3-II9982,3544414245,77%711,73
M4A1 Sherman5299,3626914148,23%600,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,3537214151,77%699,55
AMX 65 t8710,2344014146,81%654,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101195,8756513940,29%559,93
M54 Renegade 8993,8748413938,13%763,28
59-166315,1633613847,10%695,05
T71 CMCD7222,6230413845,65%248,01
ARL V396354,7027613746,72%434,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6522,8636513639,71%782,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9306,1334013542,22%177,32
KV-856404,2128813445,52%471,08
FV38059801,5452613451,49%662,38
Tetrarch 2327,0441813450,00%1644,74
T499298,5540913343,61%177,25
Ram II 5397,7843213246,21%818,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7535,8039513149,62%624,23
KV-48815,0849413042,31%691,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,7411312950,39%132,53
M8A14387,4729012948,06%890,09
Panther/M10 7657,5351612955,04%943,39
B14362,4131912842,97%893,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7464,6337912843,75%497,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza9869,2453212846,09%533,25
FV3046314,2523012844,53%312,05
Type 1 Chi-He4373,6528912739,37%961,63
P.43 ter7514,8533412744,09%577,61
SU-100M17609,4337412647,62%642,00
Ikv 1035186,7518412542,40%215,25
CS-447694,9240512542,40%808,93
Excalibur 6643,7842912548,80%858,34
FV2078694,6045912450,00%664,63
T110E3101076,6753112442,74%503,18
Hotchkiss EBR7249,1731412441,13%246,83
FV4202 8756,0958812449,19%849,98
BT-7 artillery 3380,6838912348,78%1486,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7548,6637212245,90%581,80
CS-538583,3443212244,26%531,51
M127708,9544712142,98%717,21
Challenger7674,2639612150,41%770,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9980,0041312133,06%505,54
Renault FT156,8215911950,42%152,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518823,7842111948,74%790,24
T-549701,9242911935,29%392,48
T698783,5040411936,97%680,16
Object 70591036,9251911952,94%819,30
25TP KSUST II5184,6920111845,76%212,77
Marder II399,3312611840,68%44,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5465,5844611855,93%1145,47
GSR 3301 Setter7161,3432511850,00%174,23
IS-2-II8826,7947911745,30%769,14
T-26260,4010511644,83%73,44
Object 25791023,5660811643,97%778,49
MS-11143,7314311551,30%663,63
AMX AC mle. 467482,9535411544,35%427,26
E 50 Ausf. M10932,2443311440,35%460,76
BT-SV 3277,5339011455,26%942,58
T3091113,4647311339,82%689,06
Wespe316,049011347,79%101,86
IS-710987,7362011246,43%559,12
Object 26110923,4056011245,54%602,37
SU-855267,0526111055,45%489,85
AMX 404285,6623511038,18%853,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507599,1641211052,73%677,52
SU-1018735,1149811041,82%600,82
Tortoise91010,5549211058,18%744,45
WZ-1328271,5934110943,12%203,53
A-447580,0639310944,04%658,59
VK 20.01 (D)4355,8332310944,95%963,19
P.44 Pantera8749,6448310847,22%738,03
MT-256256,2431610749,53%559,12
LTG7331,3937410742,06%420,31
Object 43091178,7266310748,60%953,34
T-34 shielded 5430,3143710753,27%931,06
Strv m/425195,6118410638,68%231,24
Leopard Prototyp A9803,9051710643,40%494,21
53TP Markowskiego8796,9055510551,43%757,91
CS-599779,4354810441,35%465,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29946,0756610234,31%534,56
Object 268 Version V 101161,5445110236,27%515,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9683,1846110149,50%508,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559824,3252610147,52%666,09
T-34-28521,1241110038,00%364,03
UDES 038744,2047110045,00%580,70
Ikv 723182,521929956,57%487,47
Strv 103B10981,024089933,33%355,59
Marder 38T4342,972299834,69%659,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4411,573129838,78%1059,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4276,093339855,10%735,45
T-34-2G FT7661,353699745,36%700,83
FV4004 Conway91052,314829746,39%757,00
T6 Medium4562,014249646,88%1294,76
T-34 with L-11 4305,264089644,79%826,71
Prototipo Standard B9856,745049543,16%529,02
SU-14-28935,734659546,32%847,44
UDES 14 Alt 58654,314319543,16%530,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10976,164909435,11%458,98
A46 6218,592999446,81%448,68
LHMTV8206,693859444,68%131,49
KV-1S6490,163269351,61%743,56
VK 100.01 (P)8778,124729343,01%672,95
T-437468,533679252,17%593,70
Somua SAu 404235,401889138,46%392,54
TNH T Vz. 519842,835399043,33%500,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 548872,685569057,78%904,38
M446599,064819053,33%1035,74
T-116 3246,523078953,93%1022,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8641,605048854,55%594,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C339,111468843,18%35,43
Chrysler K GF 8755,994578842,05%598,47
WZ-131G FT6559,933578742,53%739,90
Škoda T 40 6511,464378743,68%731,92
45TP Habicha7549,803978646,51%526,12
43 M. Toldi III 3179,652228641,86%703,32
AT 86560,514348549,41%827,46
Sav m/434438,132988442,86%1068,48
M56 Scorpion 7740,924408445,24%830,04
ELC EVEN 90 8318,903228441,67%337,11
T328525,714248345,78%359,34
WZ-113G FT101153,075748338,55%507,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5381,693748344,58%823,61
WZ-111G FT91075,045458250,00%670,03
T959878,014958239,02%433,92
Sturer Emil7565,383848251,22%633,44
AMX 13 909302,943528043,75%194,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,753108056,25%782,37
Object 274a 8823,815688048,75%817,13
Mäuschen9813,904607936,71%415,65
WZ-114 9962,775547941,77%669,27
T-109694,733917833,33%345,08
M26 Pershing8579,374957647,37%511,70
T25/27593,624187644,74%640,40
Valentine II 4271,633817640,79%691,21
P.435289,752737546,67%595,49
Valentine3187,032117544,00%492,82
A-20576,891627436,49%0,11
M5 Stuart4263,863177448,65%620,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 8736,814487443,24%657,65
Carro d'assalto P.887679,074947338,36%640,73
T56 GMC3160,601597341,10%328,21
M46 Patton9646,194297352,05%443,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4318,422577241,67%806,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6488,904717245,83%684,59
T-463115,541587142,25%254,42
Alecto4436,183087146,48%1067,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68160,513707145,07%81,73
Grille 15101029,774027133,80%416,80
STG Guard 8721,454347149,30%669,12
Löwe 8609,415157157,75%589,37
B.U.G.I.6408,463427041,43%425,28
T82 HMC4214,831717041,43%481,05
Matilda LVT 4498,674837040,00%1009,24
M10 Wolverine5300,132426950,72%513,87
Charioteer8755,704656955,07%691,01
T54E191191,395766955,07%976,30
Panhard EBR 909295,034776943,48%176,35
Valiant 5376,944016841,18%575,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5250,282696749,25%498,14
TNH 105/10008727,814426752,24%692,06
SMV CC-678578,875466746,27%444,62
T288836,644856743,28%682,72
TVP T 50/5110879,834846637,88%394,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,821536645,45%235,84
Renault Otsu159,751446446,88%52,35
Grant4376,502856450,00%1173,87
UDES 169806,614746432,81%450,90
Centurion Mk. 7/19524,254056434,38%176,46
212A9893,144516440,63%573,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101121,956636448,44%639,71
LTTB8276,834766456,25%372,71
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8681,774956445,31%665,87
121B 101009,784716439,06%504,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4476,193136333,33%1444,18
Type 91 Heavy3210,732056342,86%539,63
Covenanter585,781676355,56%146,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8771,464556334,92%505,46
Progetto C50 mod. 669876,616106250,00%644,19
M2 Medium Tank370,521306237,10%1,44
M36 Jackson6480,823566245,16%637,05
T-804276,552366229,03%786,86
WZ-1209739,985306147,54%519,32
SU-86532,704126147,54%598,75
Achilles6614,204016150,82%1072,22
T216459,084036149,18%1125,87
T92 8378,334946157,38%602,95
AE Phase I 9937,844806137,70%573,58
T-54 first prototype 8634,834736045,00%610,23
T-22 medium 10771,125586040,00%376,77
Kranvagn101469,935315947,46%930,98
M75141,732005935,59%218,68
T28 Prototype8863,275065952,54%837,28
Emil I8743,524695841,38%529,30
T2 Medium Tank276,981175844,83%174,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5338,522555843,10%480,70
IS-2 7764,174545843,10%756,40
T25 AT7542,284165750,88%586,80
T675329,282585749,12%571,60
AMX 30 1er prototype9807,755275743,86%537,67
T28 Concept 7660,814405747,37%762,31
Sherman Firefly6485,503935646,43%742,02
Vz. 44-17519,364135646,43%464,14
S35 CA5340,672175444,44%523,01
T110E510884,136245444,44%414,50
Object 4168391,943955433,33%164,75
SU-76G FT4424,962785333,96%751,50
Tiger 131 6653,815905360,38%1023,12
SU-54164,461905255,77%304,83
SU-85B4348,442175242,31%725,86
Nashorn6554,963565251,92%800,42
StuG III Ausf. B4506,373195234,62%1136,82
Valentine AT4392,272695141,18%953,51
Pz.Kpfw. I242,801205143,14%47,40
FV201 (A45) 7776,615895141,18%912,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81039,694395143,14%912,51
Lorraine 39L AM383,861225060,00%218,61
AMX 38374,581315038,00%0,00
Object 268101253,204824951,02%764,88
Ho-Ri 28562,484824839,58%357,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9814,335694845,83%544,25
WZ-1317367,534104744,68%495,99
SMV CC-567578,174834639,13%495,75
M24 Chaffee5151,392574650,00%329,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5362,332854647,83%687,76
MTLS-1G14 3295,353964641,30%962,73
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7603,743614641,30%544,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6405,383514551,11%468,17
A43 BP prototype 6620,805474544,44%737,73
SU-76M4235,161814436,36%439,16
AEC Armoured Car5330,723384348,84%543,83
AMR 35 2186,772434351,16%812,39
L-60 288,581674351,16%342,36
Strv fm/21190,391614136,59%260,06
Panzerjäger I2117,411454151,22%291,09
BZ-587623,545664160,98%690,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,832194052,50%586,16
M1039755,754724032,50%355,70
Strv m/40L3146,261613938,46%250,55
M53/M559698,415833946,15%539,81
T-54 ltwt.9468,874883953,85%492,45
Pawlack Tank6533,595013956,41%714,49
Type 95 Ji-Ro6274,162763831,58%146,65
Leopard 110926,005793847,37%502,63
Pvlvv fm/42258,03883732,43%0,95
SDP 40 Zadymka5451,193393745,95%769,05
M40/M438628,164743754,05%556,35
DS PZInż5556,423733658,33%1291,52
AT-1278,81873633,33%52,36
FV601 Saladin8314,674653647,22%173,44
King Tiger (Captured) 7793,034473630,56%811,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5355,003013551,43%810,56
M-III-Y8600,575633554,29%533,97
Škoda T 177353,503723438,24%421,05
SDP 44 Burza6393,913103432,35%367,96
Mitsu 1085520,764513458,82%914,43
Bishop593,651353444,12%46,07
FV4005 Stage II10756,214213450,00%391,82
Strv m/38293,361823339,39%157,97
10TP3124,361523360,61%412,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,001773330,30%456,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,821683369,70%266,08
Vz. 55101047,454953339,39%467,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8766,004603348,48%628,85
T26E5 8582,125413351,52%517,44
M15/423202,842003240,63%366,51
Hotchkiss H352128,062023246,88%431,11
T3 HMC249,56973253,13%109,38
Type 6891158,666923243,75%726,06
BZ-689828,134943237,50%404,99
M-VI-Y9624,256623262,50%513,36
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4378,314233246,88%887,42
LT vz. 383109,521463129,03%182,35
Renault NC-31137,68873145,16%42,55
Chi-To SP7512,354313138,71%295,12
11310964,635493036,67%446,20
Renault UE 573122,631073033,33%128,96
M60 101149,434623043,33%669,26
KV-1SA 5469,704983056,67%876,11
M3 Stuart3147,861882944,83%413,56
T1 HMC252,48942962,07%238,17
Object 430 Version II9705,105392951,72%506,33
IS-6 B 8956,175552941,38%846,78
T-100 LT10480,823262825,00%232,11
STA-2 8739,044172835,71%651,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha3125,221472748,15%239,67
Birch Gun4261,631902737,04%710,51
Object 2639846,566472751,85%524,97
WZ-132A9376,625942661,54%451,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6433,274462657,69%1010,57
SU-85I 5497,153542634,62%793,48
Emil II9708,086242560,00%528,93
BZ-1668831,126132560,00%840,87
Sherman III5269,482842524,00%474,12
M48A5 Patton10856,526062540,00%383,74
SU-122A5248,762382548,00%370,94
AMX M4 mle. 519923,684522528,00%456,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4534,485392540,00%1142,38
Ho-Ri 19738,756112458,33%498,76
KV-137405,083842450,00%497,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474346,632072433,33%946,97
M2 Light2109,391532343,48%220,21
SU-263143,221802360,87%354,64
Type 578667,225352352,17%582,68
Škoda T 45 7760,006162356,52%847,98
Renault FT 75 BS259,59802236,36%81,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2197,502782240,91%770,77
Renault FT AC256,59952254,55%115,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu6535,054692250,00%568,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3124,641322222,73%219,91
Object 277101114,915332245,45%602,66
M46 Patton KR 8842,275972250,00%951,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,101912152,38%495,74
Sexton II3122,621552147,62%358,41
M-II-Y7720,406262060,00%952,80
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8800,325291942,11%666,30
VK 30.02 (D)7646,504211844,44%793,54
Semovente M415185,722091833,33%103,58
Ferdinand8495,613091838,89%209,15
Type 4 Ju-To7640,724391844,44%525,91
ST-I9729,175151850,00%477,87
M7 Priest3114,241551747,06%151,76
SDP 58 Kilana8828,475021729,41%575,10
Indien-Panzer8303,533551729,41%69,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,29931741,18%31,27
Panzer 58 Mutz 8680,945791776,47%777,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,251171650,00%93,73
60G FT5399,132471650,00%673,30
Staghound Mk. III6457,064561643,75%647,06
ST-II10530,133581637,50%96,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6304,943901656,25%737,08
A-32 4477,813401625,00%863,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 8580,754441637,50%347,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,601621546,67%185,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2165,001911560,00%629,48
Cruiser Mk. II2182,471891553,33%808,39
Cromwell B 6409,333611553,33%585,34
Object 140101173,366401471,43%914,77
FSV Scheme A7485,145091457,14%596,17
ISU-122S 7743,712771428,57%732,84
Sturmpanzer II4216,772141361,54%645,94
M374394,382111323,08%1103,38
BZ-176 8806,545551346,15%554,87
BDR G1 B5285,923391233,33%303,93
Centurion Action X10595,834161258,33%373,49
BZ-7510642,006451250,00%272,16
T71 DA7434,923411250,00%754,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10576,506041250,00%433,91
M-V-Y101008,334831233,33%412,34
Taschenratte11946,086991250,00%392,81
T78 6597,674251241,67%595,34
Type 95 Ha-Go274,001451163,64%272,88
D1249,451321154,55%126,60
Cruiser Mk. III371,552191163,64%266,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810712,916301154,55%517,70
Renault R35246,091721181,82%261,81
ISU-152K 8453,184051127,27%163,66
IS-2M 71126,647131145,45%1253,80
SU-122-44 7578,735191154,55%645,14
SU-182143,601251030,00%685,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505257,701481020,00%257,87
Cruiser Mk. I1108,101481060,00%475,32
SDP 57 Gowika7430,104971050,00%403,22
Object 430U101117,707531060,00%788,01
Pz.Kpfw. 558669,405451030,00%277,31
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8912,304331050,00%896,25
Strv S1 8561,003231050,00%392,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8894,504291040,00%959,28
FV1066 Senlac 8219,503101060,00%310,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8888,005461060,00%893,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5314,504201050,00%633,31
Somua SM 8968,703821040,00%685,40
Chi-Ni256,89152966,67%235,65
M14/412136,00178966,67%471,77
7TP2142,56171944,44%337,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,33158911,11%390,74
STB-110630,89406944,44%263,16
FV215b 10731,00480944,44%351,10
Cavalier5127,89213955,56%170,46
M415215,63320850,00%191,74
AT 25320,50294862,50%730,82
T-602137,38163837,50%379,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5306,25503875,00%677,53
M6A2E1 8686,63377812,50%480,68
LT vz. 35294,00210757,14%326,57
IS-4101488,71635742,86%830,03
Archer5225,29262742,86%275,40
SU-14-17933,14536728,57%1201,24
M3 Light 394,71189714,29%149,91
T-127 3137,14281742,86%270,90
M4A1 FL 10 6629,29557757,14%944,92
Fiat 30001262,17216666,67%1380,03
FCM 362197,17139633,33%797,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79570,83569666,67%438,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,67412666,67%346,06
Char Futur 4 9791,50465650,00%547,45
VK 45.03 7696,17558650,00%672,54
Type 64 6307,50377666,67%687,66
4TP179,20125580,00%382,72
T-26G FT270,40128560,00%164,19
Concept No. 5101521,40442520,00%775,55
SU-2-122 595,40180520,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8626,00488540,00%563,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8431,20304520,00%408,15
Type 62 7212,50254425,00%129,29
D23156,25288475,00%631,74
Stuart I-IV3219,00287450,00%782,28
T-703248,00240475,00%927,44
AMX 50 Foch B10882,50659475,00%550,24
FV230 Canopener10849,25774475,00%521,20
KV-1 shielded 5320,75521450,00%429,46
M4-85 5499,50354425,00%903,18
HWK 30 8269,75258450,00%293,77
M22275,67346333,33%1385,88
M3G FT3341,00465366,67%1178,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr251,67140366,67%222,70
Ho-Ri 310968,33689366,67%569,64
AMX 30 B10572,00468333,33%140,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3255,0018130,00%627,38
Object 283 9956,00555366,67%1009,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81230,6749330,00%1085,47
KV-5 8546,33634333,33%312,44
Sexton I 3180,67316366,67%560,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 3171,004573100,00%666,85
KV-4 KTTS 8724,33457333,33%444,23
L6/402196,5021920,00%501,59
BT-53182,50249250,00%249,50
Caliban 81526,50879250,00%1851,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81491,0035420,00%1171,11
T7 Combat Car 2110,003032100,00%531,69
SU-100I 5734,50520250,00%1190,69
12110483,0023710,00%64,77
T-62A10371,009211100,00%261,00
XM551 Sheridan100,0012310,00%0,00
Object 268 Version 410775,008961100,00%481,67
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3314,004921100,00%573,29
E 65 Zwilling 80,0012210,00%0,00
LT-432 8183,0016710,00%16,75
Primo Victoria 81854,0057010,00%1913,01
M22 Locust 377,003291100,00%287,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-04-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-20
Left: 2023-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-30
Left: 2020-06-29