benqu73

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10873623181896
Ø Tier7,978,228,317,70
Victories4791444,06%1565,22%8144,75%37141,41%
Defeats5937154,60%730,43%9753,59%51257,14%
Draws14511,33%14,35%31,66%131,45%
Battles survived2085019,17%626,09%2513,81%14916,63%
Tanks destroyed655420,60130,571090,606520,73
Destruction ratio0,750,760,700,87
Tanks spotted927440,85120,521620,907590,85
Damage dealt906,31853,57958,841.106,17
Capture points1214191,12552,392971,6417982,01
Defense points349310,3200,00200,112490,28
Experience554,00724,87658,77694,96
WN7721,42858,58709,68839,27
WN8800,79725,07792,26983,92
Total
Battles108736
Ø Tier7,97
Victories4791444,06%
Defeats5937154,60%
Draws14511,33%
Battles survived2085019,17%
Tanks destroyed655420,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted927440,85
Damage dealt906,31
Capture points1214191,12
Defense points349310,32
Experience554,00
WN7721,42
WN8800,79
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1565,22%
Defeats730,43%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted120,52
Damage dealt853,57
Capture points552,39
Defense points00,00
Experience724,87
WN7858,58
WN8725,07
Past 7 days
Battles181
Ø Tier8,31
Victories8144,75%
Defeats9753,59%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived2513,81%
Tanks destroyed1090,60
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1620,90
Damage dealt958,84
Capture points2971,64
Defense points200,11
Experience658,77
WN7709,68
WN8792,26
Past 30 days
Battles896
Ø Tier7,70
Victories37141,41%
Defeats51257,14%
Draws131,45%
Battles survived14916,63%
Tanks destroyed6520,73
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7590,85
Damage dealt1.106,17
Capture points17982,01
Defense points2490,28
Experience694,96
WN7839,27
WN8983,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles932000
Victories37840,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52055,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws343,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29031,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5340,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,130,000,000,00
Capture points8490,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16701,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience566,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles932
Victories37840,56%
Defeats52055,79%
Draws343,65%
Battles survived29031,12%
Tanks destroyed4490,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted5340,57
Damage dealt1.416,13
Capture points8490,91
Defense points16701,79
Experience566,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles514000
Victories19437,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30859,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14628,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2860,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,550,000,000,00
Capture points12662,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6241,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience490,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles514
Victories19437,74%
Defeats30859,92%
Draws122,33%
Battles survived14628,40%
Tanks destroyed2690,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2860,56
Damage dealt942,55
Capture points12662,46
Defense points6241,21
Experience490,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,770,000,000,00
Capture points642,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience263,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt445,77
Capture points642,91
Defense points311,41
Experience263,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories13042,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9330,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,320,000,000,00
Capture points1720,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience440,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories13042,21%
Defeats17657,14%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived9330,19%
Tanks destroyed1300,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1770,57
Damage dealt804,32
Capture points1720,56
Defense points2210,72
Experience440,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8258000
Victories404348,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats420650,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived284134,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51950,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62010,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,260,000,000,00
Capture points179492,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points360254,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience659,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles8258
Victories404348,96%
Defeats420650,93%
Draws90,11%
Battles survived284134,40%
Tanks destroyed51950,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted62010,75
Damage dealt1.087,26
Capture points179492,17
Defense points360254,36
Experience659,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214450850
Victories902442,08%00,00%112,50%1224,00%
Defeats1200455,98%00,00%787,50%3876,00%
Draws4171,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived643830,02%00,00%112,50%1020,00%
Tanks destroyed124980,5800,0091,13200,40
Destruction ratio0,830,001,290,50
Tanks spotted132940,6200,0050,63310,62
Damage dealt1.060,740,001.407,251.361,38
Capture points351441,6400,00324,00861,72
Defense points425371,9800,00303,751472,94
Experience555,570,00439,63443,86
Total
Battles21445
Victories902442,08%
Defeats1200455,98%
Draws4171,94%
Battles survived643830,02%
Tanks destroyed124980,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted132940,62
Damage dealt1.060,74
Capture points351441,64
Defense points425371,98
Experience555,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.407,25
Capture points324,00
Defense points303,75
Experience439,63
Past 30 days
Battles50
Victories1224,00%
Defeats3876,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1020,00%
Tanks destroyed200,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted310,62
Damage dealt1.361,38
Capture points861,72
Defense points1472,94
Experience443,86

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7415000
Victories275237,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457461,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws891,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived181924,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38160,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42930,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,080,000,000,00
Capture points36120,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points67990,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience548,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles7415
Victories275237,11%
Defeats457461,69%
Draws891,20%
Battles survived181924,53%
Tanks destroyed38160,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted42930,58
Damage dealt1.468,08
Capture points36120,49
Defense points67990,92
Experience548,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (408)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8767,27551989544,70%849,01
Somua SM 81200,24710579744,89%1098,05
Object 252U Defender 81109,72680504845,74%1060,68
E 7591110,79574328143,22%882,57
T57 Heavy101445,56548292540,79%961,25
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3525,22713240959,61%1573,32
T110E4101503,70564227041,15%892,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 8644,66550203244,78%618,82
VK 72.01 (K) 101607,00693192643,93%876,08
IS-7101304,39570177742,49%868,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10953,74513161739,39%559,66
VK 36.01 (H)6284,50350160445,95%273,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81050,21554159142,49%917,56
M66961,45687157852,79%1576,88
KV-856543,81454152747,74%803,78
XM57 81269,20661147740,83%975,39
AMX 50 B101298,29555146642,22%836,09
IS-38961,82562144445,57%994,49
AE Phase I 91073,40630142441,78%745,17
T9591135,74612128844,25%728,11
Škoda T 56 81230,12689122144,23%985,31
AMX 50 1008981,72552117042,14%942,80
E 100101390,21603115543,12%967,89
FV215b (183) 101247,79543106439,94%674,10
AMX 13 909441,45495101541,38%414,91
T110E3101330,97595100942,52%733,18
WZ-111 8776,79585100243,51%697,60
T-50569,0629996150,99%110,97
BZ-176 81145,9672996146,41%967,67
O-I6633,9146994748,89%980,34
Type 5 Heavy101439,8466790040,67%749,86
121101126,8553080837,87%666,74
T-549707,1849880142,57%486,03
M446522,0438177745,05%716,59
AMX 50 12091057,3650076139,68%805,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101505,0358874643,70%954,57
IS-2M 7917,2065370049,14%1017,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8725,5754670037,57%534,50
Object 703 Version II 8869,0063668242,96%716,50
MT-25688,0839767047,46%95,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8790,3252466438,55%636,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8304,5143460142,26%291,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101537,2669457639,24%732,89
Panhard EBR 10510239,9649356736,16%0,76
E 75 TS 8868,0258555040,18%728,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8816,2360754840,69%760,02
IS-3A 81056,9770153545,23%941,05
KV-15322,6440051549,51%526,84
T28 Prototype8617,7346651142,47%421,98
T-62A10896,5948647835,15%461,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8820,3553047843,51%637,85
T-34-3 8700,1753747240,68%600,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6620,8243946552,26%939,27
T3091003,7351546339,31%628,19
IS-6 8978,3962646045,22%938,04
ISU-15281025,6953644540,67%816,03
AT 86737,0360343252,31%1351,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,3915242145,37%300,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9673,7349940245,77%490,39
Emil I8995,5760639741,81%887,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581271,7271539637,88%979,84
Object 705A101234,4063438540,00%704,76
Lorraine 40 t 8762,6952336243,37%676,28
ARL 446296,4034835137,61%217,61
Tiger II8567,7245134139,00%396,46
WZ-1209488,2535433940,12%203,40
M18 Hellcat6248,0534232143,30%190,00
AMX 13 757245,6341932049,38%347,12
Super Conqueror101277,0463531940,75%713,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507622,5744331441,08%597,12
Object 277101116,4554730833,77%551,58
T54E191070,4162030746,25%846,39
DBV-152 101261,3458130341,91%575,31
AMX AC mle. 488840,3756030147,84%792,42
IS7526,7849730045,67%523,40
IS-27706,1038629946,15%825,53
Maus101268,6767629843,96%806,37
Strv 103B101257,9658429042,07%655,00
M3 Stuart359,1420928647,90%79,66
T376283,1941428546,32%578,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101271,7058328342,05%655,68
E 25 7554,8549328047,50%581,06
StuG III Ausf. G5168,3122327650,00%209,12
M415626,7141727648,19%1030,89
Hummel6622,7641026941,26%830,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101245,5158326937,92%603,00
Udarniy 81116,9876526148,66%943,50
BZ-75101531,2768325839,92%908,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91143,3052125846,12%813,00
Super Hellcat 7432,2045825651,95%458,27
O-Ni7699,9141425449,21%718,78
WZ-1328295,5743725347,83%305,63
Taschenratte111867,9681424639,02%866,73
CC-46 Pancernik 91215,1167724043,33%861,09
T-437381,1646523244,40%393,19
G.W. Panther7797,4150822648,67%964,23
T25/27490,0844022548,00%545,20
Bisonte C45 8960,9063121942,47%831,89
Black Rock 111363,1671421839,91%633,91
Caernarvon8865,1661421345,54%764,00
T-109889,1144621140,76%583,29
BZ-79111673,8869321035,24%663,69
E 65 Zwilling 81143,5969021040,48%783,77
WZ-120-1G FT 8829,3852521039,52%657,29
TVP T 50/5110758,8447620936,36%317,31
AMX M4 mle. 457318,2734720040,00%143,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101264,5464519944,22%726,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101510,2768819845,96%890,28
Tortoise91021,3856719843,94%578,10
ST-II101117,2363019642,35%603,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101055,1153219332,64%502,55
T28 Concept 7784,8853119347,67%926,91
Grille5261,2626019244,27%347,23
Ho-Ri 3101696,9860519137,70%884,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5106,3017518738,50%0,61
T-1506737,3856318557,30%1217,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3365,7434216947,34%1142,82
AMX 50 Foch B101165,9353116737,72%530,97
KV-220-2 5544,7563116549,09%845,18
T698546,3250616443,29%473,89
M7 Priest3308,1425416251,23%902,39
Object 777 Version II 91129,7362615736,94%744,03
AT 77719,6454015648,08%762,72
FV230 Canopener101417,2669515645,51%784,60
Kranvagn101099,3252115337,25%543,38
1108625,7735715138,41%447,95
T-448369,3043014935,57%197,92
Object 268 Version 4101146,9957114742,86%589,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,9624214648,63%396,09
Pz.Kpfw. II262,3112714650,00%85,14
Emil II91130,7867514349,65%850,33
SU-130PM 8910,7655814138,30%625,20
AMX AC mle. 467556,8546914047,14%624,23
T-29 3259,0036313853,62%794,49
Type 586341,5338813643,38%451,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68120,0939213534,07%0,06
Manticore10363,3255813438,81%122,62
Leichttraktor1129,7516713348,87%467,33
Somua S353424,7040813357,89%1336,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5132,0623713256,06%230,83
Vz. 55101178,8459513138,93%590,27
Object 430U101018,1958013038,46%550,01
Object 14010826,6057412948,06%476,28
M6A2E1 8894,2161812942,64%803,92
Škoda T 509737,1354612648,41%493,91
Type 4 Heavy9981,9444112638,10%608,43
VK 16.02 Leopard576,5927012642,06%41,27
AMX 67 Imbattable111764,8772912543,20%930,98
BDR G1 B5108,1926412445,97%60,19
KR-1111438,3478912146,28%731,43
Cobra 91089,0163312043,33%734,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,2356011946,22%993,42
P.43 bis6455,9833911843,22%627,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7448,4939511340,71%360,94
KV-26347,7333911234,82%278,19
AMX 12 t6134,5233210753,27%217,60
Škoda T 40 6338,2738510646,23%429,90
T71 DA7250,9942610340,78%241,86
Löwe 8799,6255910236,27%625,86
FV217 Badger101169,9254610139,60%553,29
Char Futur 4 91377,3564410136,63%961,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3348,375099954,55%1078,67
M4A1 Sherman5277,284259858,16%649,90
TVP VTU Koncept8349,673909841,84%195,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810666,505619844,90%384,93
StuG IV 5244,422729740,21%330,75
Caernarvon Action X 8789,356589647,92%743,23
Grille 1510978,564619533,68%419,56
UDES 038677,434739443,62%502,99
M374189,571599250,00%512,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8939,685939242,39%767,77
SMV CC-678891,585629041,11%719,38
Škoda T 256283,893398951,69%390,32
Sturer Emil7479,423858937,08%378,24
SDP 58 Kilana81072,676458848,86%993,62
GSOR 1008 81113,475548731,03%886,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3612,418908644,19%1721,51
Nashorn6436,512528336,14%465,09
Type 71101416,157248146,91%889,15
LTTB8169,064608145,68%80,32
P.43 ter7409,853537839,74%332,14
IS-2-II8739,995487542,67%592,73
FV227 Conceiver8747,275847542,67%566,81
Churchill Crocodile 6918,048047553,33%1450,63
IS-4101138,036607444,59%621,11
T110E5101441,666457437,84%844,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505474,953647342,47%974,38
Pawlack Tank6715,705727352,05%1046,40
K-91101060,476177335,62%560,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29900,086087146,48%546,61
VK 28.016123,623177138,03%61,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3351,925267166,20%1005,03
Ferdinand8998,145877047,14%849,32
T-832 8983,676427041,43%754,77
AT 158639,944246940,58%430,85
Ikv 1035249,062736841,18%343,93
HWK 30 8187,103816835,29%16,90
Sturmpanzer II4141,071866737,31%189,97
FV4005 Stage II10817,854936740,30%357,38
Type 63 8877,215726734,33%649,74
59-166170,244876659,09%373,38
K-2 81147,567846653,03%1183,28
T34 B 8689,285956460,94%732,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8192,604156344,44%114,36
M5A1 Stuart488,742606250,00%123,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10213,974806134,43%0,00
WZ-1317110,464225940,68%40,43
Lago4196,722625841,38%369,44
M-V-Y101303,316675837,93%709,99
T-28478,652265747,37%73,91
WZ-111-1G FT8781,774995633,93%511,47
T67590,802265637,50%2,57
T1 Cunningham129,11835536,36%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6302,003095534,55%250,95
Type T-345182,253255250,00%331,93
Marder II3184,772185248,08%396,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101192,336305141,18%608,24
T-46352,161365040,00%5,36
Ares 90101020,675554930,61%493,57
B1454,502104837,50%1,14
M75201,103204845,83%514,32
CS-6310659,235594740,43%242,51
BT-53544,514384537,78%1309,42
M3 Lee492,091884434,09%47,55
Object 268 Version V 101218,165964440,91%633,64
Renault Otsu1294,233034355,81%1486,09
T-50-2 6286,054224353,49%665,14
MS-1134,881234235,71%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10264,694584230,95%0,00
AMX 40413,561654139,02%3,68
M24 Chaffee5137,102924131,71%176,72
T216220,714254151,22%431,45
T499385,244244139,02%261,45
Škoda T 245191,752574052,50%374,64
Hotchkiss H35237,481874050,00%73,08
CS-447453,834804052,50%479,26
Alecto4128,602524052,50%191,70
Prototipo Standard B9850,005063935,90%445,20
G.W. E 10010819,975083938,46%443,72
T-127 3121,282253946,15%239,37
113101296,826093831,58%749,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,821463844,74%43,72
Valentine II 4149,682833850,00%335,51
SU-100Y 6524,055153855,26%780,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8558,374763836,84%412,38
P26/404205,761913745,95%357,50
P.435212,702113748,65%358,85
Leo7364,594463745,95%341,01
Lago M38 3389,274703745,95%973,04
Škoda T 45 7657,035713745,95%595,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,391403655,56%181,40
Chi-Ni298,431963554,29%353,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6227,343943545,71%408,15
Matilda4421,183233435,29%1026,25
Conqueror91120,625963441,18%718,55
T803111321,186613435,29%507,59
O-Ho8782,244023324,24%532,83
M10 RBFM 5355,213673348,48%501,72
WZ-113G FT101426,506313243,75%696,69
Light Mk. VIC 260,351663141,94%81,16
SU-1018719,904613053,33%668,16
43 M. Toldi III 396,471933033,33%179,83
Rinoceronte101504,386082931,03%808,62
Großtraktor - Krupp 3315,594672958,62%1196,00
Churchill VII6453,794422842,86%552,49
Vz. 71 Tesák10329,465632846,43%157,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 518556,574392846,43%424,84
M40/M438545,004992740,74%317,97
IS-3-II9900,485142729,63%490,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101066,526212740,74%507,94
Chrysler K 81036,566092740,74%905,91
T1 HMC2131,121722657,69%685,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage10913,084972634,62%477,95
T14 5186,523282548,00%172,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007377,003402528,00%283,24
Object 268101880,287422560,00%1353,69
WZ-111 model 5A10771,964902429,17%247,67
IS-M8539,044812441,67%347,12
M-III-Y8913,586542454,17%842,40
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101257,175912433,33%650,97
BT-7 artillery 3215,213102441,67%592,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,222032343,48%373,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,091382330,43%1,50
T-116 398,482802356,52%295,30
TNH 105/10008876,506112245,45%844,77
Somua SAu 40429,682192259,09%184,15
S35 CA5152,502992250,00%146,80
M8A14150,003092245,45%163,17
LTP 387,772062254,55%265,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,732092245,45%47,97
T-26247,811392152,38%102,08
CS-599693,435032138,10%367,20
ST vz. 394156,052302030,00%223,46
Renault NC-311114,451812040,00%371,16
Lorraine 39L AM3195,302802055,00%571,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6392,604292045,00%470,11
Fantôme 9646,254872030,00%292,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,002451936,84%427,57
Ikv 723163,212601942,11%270,88
53TP Markowskiego8945,686501947,37%965,45
Ho-Ri 28795,164691931,58%508,98
G.W. Tiger91056,326291947,37%941,16
T-45 2232,843711947,37%1060,48
Object 265T 9845,005541936,84%430,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7142,064111866,67%261,00
MKA 2234,063251844,44%689,80
AT 25426,183511735,29%828,70
KV-1SA 5494,654781735,29%763,66
KV-5 81043,248631758,82%1218,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5562,186221758,82%949,49
Renault FT112,311561656,25%139,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519185,694021631,25%0,00
Gorilla111455,137451650,00%733,05
L-60 258,442041650,00%148,08
LT vz. 383126,331651533,33%231,71
NC 70 Błyskawica101310,475961546,67%712,61
Renault UE 57371,872211566,67%235,52
T6 Medium4507,674011553,33%1207,54
Black Prince II 7805,937451560,00%1104,80
10TP377,791291450,00%131,01
GSOR the TANK 9662,574641421,43%324,86
TOG II* 6529,004001428,57%630,31
IS-3A Peregrine 8718,715331435,71%392,11
Char de transition 6732,936161457,14%1092,55
Valiant 5359,645021457,14%706,00
M2 Medium Tank343,771451346,15%52,72
UDES 15/1610781,545861346,15%405,55
KV-37746,155411346,15%773,10
VK 30.01 (P)6233,314121361,54%306,44
Leopard 110939,544871330,77%411,81
T26E3 Eagle 7 71162,546111323,08%1510,75
AT-12113,921501250,00%298,51
SU-2-122 5292,502991241,67%385,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4145,002741250,00%265,24
LT vz. 35299,822201145,45%262,55
BT-2287,271311136,36%152,57
Churchill I5332,182751145,45%489,11
25TP KSUST II5267,102841040,00%361,27
Ares 758464,104161020,00%236,30
M56 Scorpion 7503,304521030,00%447,11
ELC EVEN 90 8226,204281040,00%142,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2280,78239933,33%1152,99
Excalibur 6547,22458944,44%613,12
SU-76M4158,50123825,00%177,92
Tiger 131 6514,50448825,00%574,02
SU-122-44 7728,75523850,00%764,55
Pvlvv fm/42223,43123742,86%71,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3292,43274742,86%919,47
KV-137107,43325728,57%0,62
AMR 35 2180,00298742,86%630,42
Patton the Tank 9555,29473742,86%288,13
Kolohousenka1114,67153633,33%327,49
M14/412117,00153650,00%242,72
M15/423198,50157650,00%425,99
7TP2163,00204650,00%448,60
14TP4232,67299650,00%799,15
Sav m/434124,00177666,67%307,81
Cruiser Mk. I1210,00215650,00%1032,67
VK 100.01 (P)8831,50663650,00%754,48
LT-432 8175,33456650,00%135,82
Panther/M10 7414,83558666,67%614,27
FCM 2C 3280,33524666,67%848,68
T78 6323,17341633,33%180,50
GSOR 1010 FB 8588,50492650,00%477,23
A7E3 3213,17307650,00%622,60
Strv fm/21137,2086520,00%0,00
Fiat 30001139,00189560,00%601,06
Tiger I7212,20341540,00%20,94
AMX 383839,60606520,00%4659,50
Valentine AT4393,00340560,00%1027,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,80145520,00%148,39
Object 2579767,60386540,00%482,25
M3 Light 3114,40282540,00%262,98
TS-5 8729,408725100,00%721,64
SU-100I 5432,60473560,00%671,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00134450,00%78,28
D2311,25189450,00%73,82
Vickers Medium Mk. III320,7581450,00%81,30
Durchbruchswagen 24223,00336475,00%597,67
Windhund 8391,00521475,00%348,12
MTLS-1G14 3486,50692450,00%2087,82
T1E6 282,25195450,00%217,99
Sexton I 3105,00229450,00%162,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 528,0016540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,67139366,67%292,70
4TP172,001763100,00%354,34
D120,0063333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3141,33276366,67%645,16
T288428,33472366,67%399,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3776,33465333,33%2965,24
T3E2 Medium Tank 3193,334973100,00%909,74
T7 Combat Car 215,00164366,67%261,00
M2 Light216,50177250,00%89,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00359250,00%119,38
Object 283 9338,5046820,00%31,64
Strv 81 8478,00535250,00%413,76
T2 Medium Tank2202,0023810,00%1017,30
M3G FT3426,0013110,00%988,97
Strv m/31 3306,0032910,00%701,26
ARL V396132,002941100,00%261,00
HWK 1280,006681100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0013510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5441,007711100,00%942,99
T-34 with L-11 40,002781100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8479,005801100,00%476,30
FV4202 80,0021310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,005931100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3370,0040710,00%1287,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-12
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-06-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-23
Left: 2022-08-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2022-02-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2021-06-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-11
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-01
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2017-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-19
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-08
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-01
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-20
Left: 2017-07-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-11-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-15
Left: 2016-03-20