bartoska66

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91772677353
Ø Tier7,659,009,239,54
Victories4417548,14%350,00%3038,96%15644,19%
Defeats4651950,69%350,00%4659,74%19254,39%
Draws10781,17%00,00%11,30%51,42%
Battles survived2985632,53%00,00%2025,97%11733,14%
Tanks destroyed688230,7510,17370,481780,50
Destruction ratio1,110,170,650,75
Tanks spotted366960,4000,00100,13750,21
Damage dealt983,94657,831.228,901.168,21
Capture points865120,9400,0000,00230,07
Defense points396770,4300,0000,00420,12
Experience527,74370,00446,53590,00
WN7866,17328,38482,73545,96
WN81008,10606,80857,30804,12
Total
Battles91772
Ø Tier7,65
Victories4417548,14%
Defeats4651950,69%
Draws10781,17%
Battles survived2985632,53%
Tanks destroyed688230,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted366960,40
Damage dealt983,94
Capture points865120,94
Defense points396770,43
Experience527,74
WN7866,17
WN81008,10
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt657,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,00
WN7328,38
WN8606,80
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,23
Victories3038,96%
Defeats4659,74%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived2025,97%
Tanks destroyed370,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted100,13
Damage dealt1.228,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,53
WN7482,73
WN8857,30
Past 30 days
Battles353
Ø Tier9,54
Victories15644,19%
Defeats19254,39%
Draws51,42%
Battles survived11733,14%
Tanks destroyed1780,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted750,21
Damage dealt1.168,21
Capture points230,07
Defense points420,12
Experience590,00
WN7545,96
WN8804,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories2828,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6666,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2222,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,040,000,000,00
Capture points500,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories2828,00%
Defeats6666,00%
Draws66,00%
Battles survived2222,00%
Tanks destroyed290,29
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted110,11
Damage dealt1.106,04
Capture points500,50
Defense points140,14
Experience365,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt376,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt376,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories13751,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12848,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9636,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,400,000,000,00
Capture points6442,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12844,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience735,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories13751,70%
Defeats12848,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9636,23%
Tanks destroyed1280,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1300,49
Damage dealt926,40
Capture points6442,43
Defense points12844,85
Experience735,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1477000
Victories60340,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79253,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws825,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45730,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7880,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5500,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,200,000,000,00
Capture points13100,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11250,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience509,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1477
Victories60340,83%
Defeats79253,62%
Draws825,55%
Battles survived45730,94%
Tanks destroyed7880,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5500,37
Damage dealt911,20
Capture points13100,89
Defense points11250,76
Experience509,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience460,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed30,13
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted110,48
Damage dealt1.000,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,48
Experience460,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81078,77629609347,35%990,40
M53/M5591273,67658390749,04%1177,62
Object 261101248,69597349547,32%935,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81302,04483299445,49%1271,98
Object 70491554,88596278547,58%1133,11
SU-130PM 81043,95600275246,98%881,44
Jagdpanther II81320,68532268248,47%1361,69
T2971050,08580217552,69%1340,19
KV-15586,00443206054,08%1317,77
StuG III Ausf. G5553,89412193950,49%1277,13
KV-856725,99412174349,51%1198,56
T-34-856622,17387170651,64%1175,69
SU-1527851,32436162550,52%1114,60
IS7962,00491161651,92%1333,87
O-I Experimental5757,85565160755,44%1692,36
Hummel6677,99548160650,06%933,74
IS-381141,76551158350,28%1253,21
WZ-111G FT91358,02613132546,87%956,33
Tortoise91302,49638132348,22%887,91
SU-1006760,18460131654,03%1350,60
M40/M4381095,60671121951,44%1189,48
M127852,77629106248,78%1086,74
WZ-111-1G FT81068,42575104247,12%982,07
ISU-152K 81057,6157999545,83%960,25
M18 Hellcat6766,1039499349,35%1377,45
Grille 15101554,6451891042,64%946,90
Conqueror91215,4461087346,85%959,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101479,8360486347,05%911,97
T28 Prototype81018,2255080846,78%916,37
VK 36.01 (H)6482,1329578546,24%654,84
T-1091161,5350776346,00%942,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8972,1959375844,20%821,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191261,5956572548,00%1109,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518808,1841969845,42%756,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559973,7648269745,77%832,82
E 5091172,6862566045,30%926,11
Object 268101608,9251759945,24%1001,83
G.W. Panther7846,8158357748,70%950,04
Jagdtiger91523,1768153249,44%1183,25
E 7591204,0057050447,42%992,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91269,7742147741,93%881,96
T3091263,8252847548,84%948,08
Cromwell6547,8443446651,93%1013,10
ISU-15281189,2845346644,42%1106,33
Caernarvon8989,2150346243,94%981,17
T110E4101324,8757045743,11%708,26
Jagdpanther7874,8648843844,75%1017,41
T9591425,8863843347,11%1031,85
Type 4 Heavy91391,3271542748,48%1149,54
AT 86739,8847241752,52%1358,41
O-Ni71049,1966140053,75%1417,97
M66621,3436939450,51%882,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8914,7867639347,58%1033,74
Churchill III 5511,1969539352,67%1013,02
AMX 50 Foch B101272,7656337643,35%667,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5209,3019837149,06%362,09
T-5491038,5462437042,70%863,92
T-1506708,1041136748,77%1141,49
Nashorn6767,3543236746,59%1304,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507641,8037336549,59%682,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8598,2848335951,53%1000,10
Škoda T 256577,4442735550,42%1087,42
Object 26391235,7158834445,06%866,22
T3281015,4654033145,32%991,76
Tiger I7575,0434532949,54%557,77
T-345321,9424632347,06%717,39
Tiger II8799,0551129953,18%792,86
E 50 Ausf. M101161,5760529044,48%694,82
T698898,9948629046,90%1007,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101164,3662728246,81%896,36
Object 268 Version 4101196,2750527337,00%560,41
KV-37889,0750226853,36%1114,24
Strv 103B101285,1852526245,80%692,42
AT 158874,9550526246,95%754,04
Object 43091153,0067526147,89%888,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8857,5356625745,14%699,22
Sturer Emil7760,3239625450,00%975,28
T25/27710,6139325449,61%880,02
SU-10181059,8063424947,79%1050,60
E 25 7785,4553723947,28%938,60
Centurion Mk. I8869,7348523550,21%1054,05
AMX 13 909531,9449322744,49%546,16
VK 100.01 (P)81054,4971922548,00%1076,58
Panther II8830,0747821944,75%906,44
T-448724,8458721644,91%746,64
AMX 13 757412,1040621249,06%684,32
O-I6699,6055420651,94%1161,95
Mäuschen91370,2771920247,03%1125,21
Panther7781,6847619947,24%1131,52
Prototipo Standard B91111,7163419852,53%895,31
Tiger (P)7719,6553719748,73%798,37
WZ-113G FT101180,8056819348,19%592,92
Black Prince7779,2148419248,96%1028,69
FV215b (183) 101058,0351218940,74%514,87
AMX 50 Foch91348,1366618649,46%1065,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101243,7455618539,46%690,14
T71 DA7462,7447618048,33%756,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101181,9054417648,86%617,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6618,2931716854,17%912,17
Covenanter5118,8517116043,75%154,37
T2881100,0762415949,06%995,83
O-Ho81073,3367815651,92%1128,89
Ho-Ri 3101173,2451615638,46%513,95
IS-7101219,7451014835,81%647,88
AT 771045,7351614753,74%1346,66
T1 Heavy5433,2732514654,11%826,22
Object 252U Defender 81127,2671314447,92%1150,99
Comet7603,3844514353,85%860,07
T-34-2G FT7731,7649613945,32%789,53
Leopard 1101267,3958213740,88%754,12
IS-27732,4549613343,61%789,85
FV217 Badger101333,8860713345,11%723,91
M48A5 Patton10964,0454812838,28%447,90
ARL 446578,7644212749,61%929,53
E 75 TS 8897,9661512743,31%780,75
Churchill VII6545,0236312452,42%879,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,4329812447,58%910,49
UDES 038927,6252312138,02%725,66
Super Hellcat 7784,0355111650,00%1046,10
GSOR 1008 81000,2857611347,79%819,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,5218111148,65%247,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7783,4552711140,54%849,81
AMX 12 t6373,0641010946,79%834,46
WZ-120-1G FT 8932,6460810848,15%815,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,3127010645,28%548,44
1108688,8359310548,57%588,29
E 100101289,2566110439,42%745,98
Grille5358,9323410240,20%536,28
M4A1 Sherman5392,5428010152,48%917,27
TNH T Vz. 5191106,956309841,84%723,16
Object 430U101003,625949844,90%539,14
Jagdpanzer IV6594,903589750,52%1013,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7623,164879746,39%685,99
Strv 103-091144,456029750,52%821,50
AMX 30 1er prototype9847,465269641,67%522,87
VK 30.02 (D)7601,413429540,00%659,75
STB-110862,815529345,16%447,81
Type 586430,613839253,26%693,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,971749050,00%210,63
VK 30.02 (M)6646,474339058,89%1242,49
WZ-131G FT6573,394738956,18%898,58
T216212,843108848,86%388,88
BZ-176 8872,216528645,35%626,26
A-205103,471658549,41%166,23
T-437524,675278543,53%617,64
45TP Habicha7742,965708150,62%834,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6426,242928048,75%663,68
Leo7639,255118045,00%751,77
Crusader6254,572137946,84%548,88
Churchill I5333,382777850,00%531,52
T376314,974077851,28%676,29
M415377,223327661,84%635,52
M75279,182607644,74%838,95
VK 30.01 (P)6406,723737651,32%548,36
M446612,703417650,00%941,34
SU-855507,373267554,67%1123,06
T675329,683007450,00%623,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6507,754437343,84%677,21
M5 Stuart480,631667341,10%12,60
Centurion Action X10788,675197040,00%346,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,651666940,58%211,92
Type 578507,325366943,48%298,84
ARL V396421,713246947,83%572,20
BDR G1 B5444,293886848,53%737,23
M5A1 Stuart4169,562016656,06%470,24
S35 CA5379,842716454,69%745,74
WZ-111 model 1-491138,376546344,44%867,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3192,211866349,21%564,49
M3 Lee4257,952166253,23%810,09
Type 6191041,796426250,00%804,44
VK 30.01 (H)5590,983976147,54%1477,82
SU-100M17801,634805935,59%809,59
AMX AC mle. 488999,645715942,37%879,86
T-284265,511975740,35%616,27
Type 5 Heavy101437,426345743,86%792,42
Object 14010942,425515735,09%425,74
Strv 746476,294805547,27%719,64
M24 Chaffee5247,673355540,00%585,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4238,362035545,45%670,07
AMX ELC bis5287,043655347,17%798,81
Leopard Prototyp A9741,964605330,19%326,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29998,165955156,86%757,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474234,531935152,94%710,03
B14153,162035044,00%203,65
121B 10923,965025042,00%472,54
IS-4101190,805954934,69%602,29
SU-263101,471034942,86%58,56
AT 25429,163014944,90%948,82
M8A14226,922644854,17%457,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4261,982594734,04%454,28
Type T-345399,263394753,19%1003,33
Vz. 55101013,166294560,00%658,24
40TP Habicha6579,145194461,36%1095,27
53TP Markowskiego8629,525524445,45%473,83
Object 705A101184,575914438,64%599,87
StuG IV 5395,612784438,64%765,08
Strv 107-12111035,565594339,53%361,81
IS-3A 8990,656544344,19%812,53
P.43 ter7635,104824235,71%703,83
Škoda T 245451,294364156,10%1376,34
Cruiser Mk. III3119,831354148,78%386,42
Object 27710927,176094146,34%530,80
P.44 Pantera8591,804854040,00%466,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101448,535524032,50%746,70
K-91-PT 91163,286534055,00%913,52
Škoda T 509910,775923948,72%641,96
PTZ-78111357,265573935,90%467,11
KV-220-2 5544,795533948,72%850,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,791633850,00%287,74
KV-26479,793633839,47%550,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5188,411783748,65%312,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8756,545293737,84%539,89
60G FT5404,923073636,11%612,23
SDP 58 Kilana8647,004473636,11%358,49
T54E19659,334303630,56%296,87
BT-74125,061263545,71%229,79
Ikv 1035281,543523551,43%544,00
Somua SAu 404185,771723542,86%287,63
M10 RBFM 5533,685553464,71%1133,79
M60 10954,124693336,36%414,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4240,342763243,75%586,12
FV215b 10839,815393234,38%334,43
Durchbruchswagen 24168,561763231,25%213,05
Object 25791215,167883256,25%1078,23
AE Phase I 91162,066153225,00%752,43
T110E510962,655503138,71%443,56
Super Conqueror10973,685273135,48%395,61
Ho-Ri 19968,176203053,33%641,24
VK 28.016276,283072951,72%620,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10892,243992931,03%334,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8811,175282941,38%688,01
T-34-85M 6604,185892857,14%959,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5230,373002759,26%574,53
AMX AC mle. 467692,524682733,33%699,58
Marder 38T4274,522772744,44%533,37
Leichttraktor182,041482638,46%143,72
Wespe3122,351142630,77%170,67
FV4202 8669,696082650,00%679,44
Matilda4212,242482544,00%382,77
Strv m/425273,963442450,00%560,04
TVP T 50/5110745,505512450,00%415,15
Chi-To SP7816,545142441,67%657,88
Alecto4298,872242347,83%692,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 8638,705442334,78%568,16
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,591722254,55%552,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91157,916692250,00%899,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5151,363132245,45%270,75
T56 GMC3203,482352161,90%676,79
AMX M4 mle. 5410696,386122142,86%253,42
TNH 105/10008500,004692045,00%340,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,551772050,00%457,91
Ho-Ri 28445,153292030,00%168,90
ST vz. 394203,053101942,11%457,41
Vz. 44-17791,475651952,63%815,49
Maus10910,795161931,58%327,92
NC 70 Błyskawica10463,214061931,58%25,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6431,003391936,84%435,84
AMX M4 mle. 519804,475451931,58%369,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,89681816,67%0,00
Sav m/434229,443701850,00%473,84
Progetto C50 mod. 669925,446311844,44%630,70
M374258,063121855,56%804,88
AMBT 8846,616401866,67%829,08
CS-52 LIS 8772,565611850,00%764,57
T28 Concept 7610,944901850,00%665,13
KV-137348,352461741,18%281,15
IS-M8410,593501717,65%155,14
Churchill Crocodile 6630,125411741,18%745,90
D23144,501711650,00%379,11
SU-76G FT4296,883311656,25%583,79
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91188,385551656,25%926,95
HWK 30 8413,064531637,50%428,26
P.43 bis6543,675731553,33%950,71
M2 Medium Tank3149,201711546,67%390,17
T404382,473091573,33%981,35
T92 HMC101287,335971546,67%1019,89
Object 777 Version II 91193,477541553,33%938,12
T-463194,141991457,14%821,17
11310697,144481435,71%238,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,69771353,85%110,80
M3 Stuart3160,921601338,46%423,49
LT vz. 383125,621861346,15%332,84
Carro d'assalto P.887570,234191323,08%489,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7720,157141353,85%968,96
Strv S1 8845,006381369,23%811,82
P.435288,004211275,00%765,87
Lorraine 39L AM3155,501941258,33%441,22
Valentine3156,451331127,27%293,80
BZ-1668604,185771145,45%480,67
Object 268 Version V 101308,916841154,55%824,15
Lorraine 40 t 8752,555181136,36%603,30
BT-22206,902371060,00%1126,21
Type 95 Heavy4248,502131050,00%712,45
SU-5492,301101040,00%37,16
Marder II3275,103781090,00%912,47
Ferdinand8599,50296100,00%287,31
BZ-689857,306471060,00%644,93
FV2078587,804871050,00%511,67
Charioteer8680,003981030,00%414,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8799,906171060,00%850,27
Toro 91180,607041050,00%907,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5376,903881050,00%752,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8832,406221040,00%784,18
ISU-122S 7796,704401030,00%836,32
T14 5641,11566944,44%1347,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,44277933,33%487,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,89275966,67%714,77
Type 98 Ke-Ni3213,11240933,33%710,25
AMX 404150,89139911,11%287,26
Ikv 723203,89326944,44%456,97
Rinoceronte101340,44624944,44%719,08
M7 Priest3110,6787933,33%22,28
Type 91 Heavy397,11153977,78%313,70
Renault UE 573112,33205977,78%354,43
FV4004 Conway9645,56435933,33%239,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7333,44358944,44%404,54
Gorilla11919,11370911,11%225,90
M56 Scorpion 7703,22571955,56%840,50
BT-7 artillery 3108,89177944,44%188,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,7593837,50%52,95
Strv m/40L3177,38342837,50%407,12
Lago4344,50456862,50%1193,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4102,00215850,00%196,18
M3G FT3134,75149837,50%130,57
SDP 57 Gowika7561,63432850,00%528,01
Type 4 Ju-To7634,63607862,50%734,91
Panther/M10 7673,50543837,50%833,09
T-54 first prototype 8583,50511837,50%456,56
Renault NC-311160,71197728,57%766,55
M2 Light243,5787742,86%25,61
CS-538155,71289714,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2174,57185771,43%842,54
212A9738,57415714,29%393,97
BZ-7510494,57400728,57%38,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8244,43169714,29%0,00
Archer5276,86311742,86%396,47
Pawlack Tank6233,86287728,57%70,86
Object 7059706,43476728,57%293,13
T-29 3246,57324757,14%823,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5423,14423742,86%966,15
Chi-Go 7561,00394714,29%392,40
Type 95 Ha-Go279,50183666,67%321,65
T1 HMC2142,17127650,00%702,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,33175683,33%679,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9329,50331633,33%0,00
Indien-Panzer8834,67692666,67%1107,73
Windhund 8868,17368633,33%530,92
T1E6 276,3385633,33%88,91
Matilda Black Prince 5211,17207616,67%231,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6452,83346616,67%546,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6340,20217540,00%272,67
Cruiser Mk. I146,00123560,00%173,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2104,40150540,00%147,61
Caliban 81375,0010625100,00%1659,78
Light Mk. VIC 249,60232560,00%202,62
LTP 3101,60179540,00%218,20
Dicker Max 6424,4023350,00%438,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7663,20408520,00%625,66
TT-130M 9764,60543540,00%399,24
LT vz. 352115,75178450,00%424,47
4TP1278,25253450,00%1219,71
MS-1140,751244100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5448,25356450,00%836,74
WZ-111 model 5A10636,50568450,00%302,82
KV-4878,50193425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,0019340,00%421,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3134,50151425,00%264,15
Kunze Panzer 91263,50665450,00%1086,22
T-34 shielded 5347,7526040,00%578,72
Patton the Tank 9938,25442425,00%703,82
TOG II* 6658,25391450,00%1004,08
SU-100Y 672,25464475,00%264,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6378,50315425,00%311,61
SU-100I 5307,75321450,00%331,04
Strv fm/21194,3313530,00%270,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7285,33226333,33%125,87
T-262243,002533100,00%1440,00
T3 HMC2122,33101333,33%309,80
Renault FT AC2104,00112333,33%147,52
GSOR the TANK 9257,0014630,00%0,00
XM69 Hacker11128,00560333,33%0,00
Object 432U111142,67850366,67%749,12
M-IV-Y 8358,6725330,00%70,02
Strv 81 8598,0043830,00%449,83
T92 8470,33367333,33%514,91
Bretagne Panther 6881,00722333,33%1457,98
50TP prototyp 81268,0010062100,00%1406,90
D12159,00261250,00%620,76
Konštrukta T-34/1007117,00179250,00%118,48
STA-18656,509992100,00%824,79
UDES 14 Alt 58119,0012920,00%0,00
SU-86167,5013620,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6249,0019320,00%57,99
T110E3101109,5029620,00%456,23
Challenger7307,0017520,00%99,18
StuG III Ausf. B4203,0018320,00%239,52
Škoda T 40 6676,00442250,00%1094,19
L-60 220,503242100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4181,004632100,00%648,41
Tetrarch 2113,502722100,00%581,02
M4A1 FL 10 6365,00560250,00%443,51
Fantôme 9211,5016420,00%0,00
Kolohousenka119,005910,00%0,00
Strv m/382160,005331100,00%760,40
T1 Cunningham130,004710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1130,004051100,00%636,29
Renault FT 75 BS26,001991100,00%261,00
P26/404332,005541100,00%972,19
Pvlvv fm/422153,003411100,00%611,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 291,002411100,00%446,47
Panzerjäger I249,003110,00%0,00
Semovente M415220,002081100,00%433,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2136,001491100,00%557,97
Type 689325,0033310,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2160,002151100,00%1045,56
FCM 36270,0015110,00%53,40
SU-122A50,003691100,00%261,00
AMX 65 t80,009510,00%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6217,0015010,00%288,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5326,0020310,00%608,07
Char Mle. 75 9997,0034210,00%898,82
T-45 268,0024610,00%48,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6575,004801100,00%1422,57
MTLS-1G14 374,0010110,00%6,10
T7 Combat Car 2127,001701100,00%659,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8180,0012110,00%0,00
Gonsalo 846,007881100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5128,004671100,00%291,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 8776,0049710,00%554,02
43 M. Toldi III 3131,0013810,00%325,97
122 TM 8833,0021610,00%530,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9236,008871100,00%282,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-10-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2018-01-04