barashka10

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75320111118
Ø Tier8,5211,0011,0010,83
Victories3571847,42%327,27%327,27%422,22%
Defeats3831050,86%654,55%654,55%1161,11%
Draws12921,72%218,18%218,18%316,67%
Battles survived1682122,33%327,27%327,27%633,33%
Tanks destroyed502990,6790,8290,82150,83
Destruction ratio0,861,131,131,25
Tanks spotted619510,8260,5560,5570,39
Damage dealt1.107,001.997,551.997,551.775,17
Capture points1442641,92141,27141,27140,78
Defense points121450,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience601,26668,91668,91600,33
WN7814,12642,24642,24586,36
WN8967,651328,752591,670,00
Total
Battles75320
Ø Tier8,52
Victories3571847,42%
Defeats3831050,86%
Draws12921,72%
Battles survived1682122,33%
Tanks destroyed502990,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted619510,82
Damage dealt1.107,00
Capture points1442641,92
Defense points121450,16
Experience601,26
WN7814,12
WN8967,65
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier11,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats654,55%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.997,55
Capture points141,27
Defense points00,00
Experience668,91
WN7642,24
WN81328,75
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier11,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats654,55%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.997,55
Capture points141,27
Defense points00,00
Experience668,91
WN7642,24
WN82591,67
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,83
Victories422,22%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws316,67%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt1.775,17
Capture points140,78
Defense points00,00
Experience600,33
WN7586,36
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories32554,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22437,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws467,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22938,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.365,870,000,000,00
Capture points13062,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11271,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience720,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories32554,62%
Defeats22437,65%
Draws467,73%
Battles survived22938,49%
Tanks destroyed2850,48
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4580,77
Damage dealt1.365,87
Capture points13062,19
Defense points11271,89
Experience720,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3239,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4656,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,220,000,000,00
Capture points1531,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience527,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3239,51%
Defeats4656,79%
Draws33,70%
Battles survived1822,22%
Tanks destroyed390,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted560,69
Damage dealt869,22
Capture points1531,89
Defense points620,77
Experience527,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt14,250,000,000,00
Capture points71,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points102,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience113,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt14,25
Capture points71,75
Defense points102,50
Experience113,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1115,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,270,000,000,00
Capture points1021,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience349,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2028,57%
Defeats5071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1115,71%
Tanks destroyed250,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted360,51
Damage dealt776,27
Capture points1021,46
Defense points791,13
Experience349,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,840,000,000,00
Capture points612,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience791,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,12
Damage dealt1.242,84
Capture points612,44
Defense points461,84
Experience791,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories2125,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5972,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2632,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,890,000,000,00
Capture points2543,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience347,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories2125,93%
Defeats5972,84%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived2632,10%
Tanks destroyed320,40
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted500,62
Damage dealt822,89
Capture points2543,14
Defense points340,42
Experience347,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81008,82689383849,43%1105,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101479,24594360545,91%968,88
G.W. E 100101217,94513185746,26%1017,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519575,20560153844,47%657,85
E 100101734,08741148951,58%1432,52
FV215b 101316,57618142043,59%902,10
T110E4101631,43627129343,85%1055,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8654,99624123347,77%657,28
Strv 103B101399,62616122446,49%822,51
FV215b (183) 101504,08600121044,46%1004,41
Object 268101530,67638107246,18%940,66
T110E3101789,43723102648,83%1246,19
E 50 Ausf. M101601,84696102548,00%1267,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81138,2771491547,87%1124,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101758,5567888247,28%1293,93
Object 268 Version 4101568,1668886647,11%991,45
AMX 50 Foch B101470,9866779847,37%923,45
Tiger (P)7811,6959177650,90%1044,54
AMX 50 B101666,2366571447,06%1276,00
Grille 15101324,1057271445,10%776,84
T14 5326,4839471252,11%575,85
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8905,8471570647,59%955,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,2729069551,22%591,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,0319568450,44%435,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101673,7569767745,20%1012,03
Löwe 81086,3971763750,55%1213,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8982,7762963745,53%891,89
Ho-Ri 3101558,1465962347,19%961,52
WZ-113G FT101549,7663761344,70%867,78
50TP prototyp 81058,6871658648,81%1044,29
Ferdinand8896,9548957945,08%783,68
Tiger II8690,2747253644,22%589,22
Object 252U Defender 81117,0072353345,78%1086,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91375,2577352254,02%1307,85
E 759933,1054952044,42%669,12
T-1091208,9768751346,78%1094,79
T3091157,9759450950,10%899,35
Jagdtiger91172,0251949745,88%821,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,4716149046,12%355,92
Conqueror91043,7561948748,25%806,31
Chrysler K GF 8722,4361848144,28%612,81
Tiger I7435,5435847946,56%352,65
Dicker Max 6505,7837546149,02%780,51
TS-5 81100,2274344048,41%1010,92
Object 705A101601,0472743846,80%1099,60
T28 Prototype81003,2259043348,04%981,97
Caernarvon8680,7152642944,29%569,88
FV38059938,4146642941,03%756,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591077,9556842946,62%1012,93
WZ-111 model 1-491355,0174242851,64%1223,27
G.W. Tiger91248,7255142047,86%1216,55
113101728,8572839048,21%1475,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91410,2567638650,52%1147,67
Type 6191519,9875338153,02%1565,26
Maus101781,6279537154,99%1388,47
AMX 50 Foch91145,0665137146,63%798,30
AMX 50 1209995,4357037043,51%724,30
Tortoise91178,3567536450,55%846,57
AMX AC mle. 488931,1455136147,92%918,94
Strv 103-09932,7748035944,01%604,14
VK 30.01 (P)6280,8124235943,73%251,28
ISU-15281053,5057335746,22%992,66
Object 70491553,4168735550,70%1236,15
M10391365,5874734451,16%1299,81
Jagdpanther7459,7735434244,74%410,46
VK 16.02 Leopard517,5217433447,31%87,11
STA-18929,7565532948,02%1214,61
Waffenträger auf E 100101871,4463032243,17%1218,35
AT 158929,0759531845,91%851,04
AMX 50 10081037,2563731049,03%1091,36
Leopard Prototyp A9962,9866030450,00%767,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518892,6652729945,15%888,50
Marder II3258,0428029749,16%743,51
G.W. Panther7991,6848929541,69%1165,79
Leopard 1101535,7667029547,12%1201,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101664,5875928752,61%1185,53
UDES 038956,6761428650,70%950,48
WZ-12091138,5270828351,94%1113,70
FV2078809,0460327848,20%822,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101823,9673927846,04%1277,14
FV4005 Stage II101137,3555326543,77%644,82
FV217 Badger101426,9671126048,85%923,87
Strv 107-12111786,5371925847,29%949,06
AMX 13 909555,9760925247,22%685,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,3666924952,61%1164,40
VK 30.01 (H)5231,0328224845,97%339,90
Black Prince7598,6253124544,49%624,74
WZ-111-1G FT8869,0257624548,57%795,99
UDES 169790,3961724144,81%554,53
11081052,3970323652,12%1194,56
IS-381286,8378423655,08%1624,59
E 509907,0961223142,86%635,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81162,0957523151,08%1484,67
IS-7101325,3065422946,72%923,53
Panther II8535,3549722942,79%457,03
T25/27660,6350122948,03%822,21
BZ-79112140,9179222840,35%1081,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291238,9969722547,11%947,31
Hirschkäfer111589,4064822243,69%865,03
PTZ-78111968,1978421848,17%1048,57
Jagdpanzer IV6345,5129521450,93%473,06
T3281168,1471321449,07%1277,91
Panther7412,7344921347,89%457,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81157,0473920951,20%1366,56
T-34-28776,6563120552,68%954,57
121101907,8473420351,72%1673,27
WZ-111G FT91252,6868819952,26%925,30
Hummel6927,7350419651,02%1515,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7654,2956719646,94%922,48
AMX AC mle. 467708,5950819650,00%916,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691114,9568219445,36%881,28
FV4025 Contriver111635,1773919340,41%808,41
StuG III Ausf. G5164,5016119044,21%143,80
BZ-6891235,8472218750,80%973,53
T110E5102036,4078718551,89%1788,02
Object 26391406,2774618550,81%1257,58
IS-3-II91187,3671218447,83%930,82
ARL V396490,6440718247,25%785,60
M-VI-Y91072,0066418245,05%849,34
Ho-Ri 28880,6159918144,20%804,70
T9591352,0268018148,62%993,35
ST-II101384,8170118044,44%859,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9995,1669217954,75%975,34
SU-1018910,4763917950,28%942,58
SU-1527689,9049817846,63%848,90
Type 4 Heavy91283,7668317843,82%1115,40
O-Ho81009,1263717745,76%1022,37
T2881118,1863817446,55%1079,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7705,2851017349,71%979,79
WZ-114 91180,5469517347,40%890,09
Ho-Ri 191435,7878517255,81%1215,70
AMX 12 t6345,7852916950,89%847,06
KR-1111996,8185616746,11%1153,99
IS-27843,5358916543,64%971,68
IS-2-II8854,1963416544,85%777,18
IS-M8681,3257316140,37%562,90
Object 7059984,2468416048,13%717,37
Churchill VII6542,6543015944,65%839,17
Emil II91123,5761015636,54%739,26
ARL 446440,2243015542,58%546,45
AMX 13 757399,0059715354,90%759,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91218,7873315247,37%954,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507709,2152515249,34%768,26
Sturer Emil7684,3851115250,00%849,28
Taschenratte111958,4486715044,00%1045,71
Type 5 Heavy101496,0672814852,70%951,84
Type 6891151,9768414745,58%807,18
AT 77780,8063414660,96%990,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6509,0144314151,77%649,05
T-34-17761,1763313950,36%1110,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7666,4352013846,38%854,85
UDES 14 Alt 58677,0059513748,18%659,73
T297992,0970313652,21%1251,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,0720513549,63%88,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5136,5120213150,38%189,42
BZ-75101494,0165613043,85%905,64
FV4004 Conway91084,9457413040,00%744,46
Strv S1 8993,2060412652,38%914,76
Gorilla111778,0975312344,72%963,53
Churchill I5389,8340212247,54%724,52
AMX M4 mle. 457696,5656212247,54%788,14
M-III-Y8737,4859712239,34%602,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,8115212147,11%109,08
AT 86597,1055212160,33%1119,71
AT-FV230 Breaker111606,6980112148,76%921,42
FV201 (A45) 7776,4265512149,59%959,11
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7363,1447411937,82%508,57
M18 Hellcat6520,9643811553,04%812,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91433,7377811357,52%1230,38
WZ-111 model 5A101354,2865511340,71%809,06
FV230 Canopener101582,7175511345,13%1024,62
53TP Markowskiego8945,4969311248,21%934,89
T675256,5030210849,07%412,77
AMX 65 t8695,5061610649,06%670,21
FV3046429,6640610546,67%598,76
KV-856483,1950610453,85%726,01
Grille5524,4435110251,96%1211,17
Super Conqueror101166,8054610232,35%579,86
VK 28.01688,5533410145,54%80,42
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8678,6759210042,00%708,59
M66694,975629645,83%1021,51
S35 CA5394,843899656,25%837,78
T54E191228,736859644,79%915,60
IS7947,036949355,91%1374,83
IS-4101732,118339255,43%1350,87
T-34-2G FT7846,596559259,78%1234,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J440,671459055,56%140,15
Chi-To SP7854,436139048,89%831,06
O-Ni71230,218398958,43%1784,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,035218756,32%1083,30
NC 70 Błyskawica101320,005438732,18%666,23
IS-5 (Object 730) 8808,696558749,43%786,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481061,716718644,19%978,71
Type 586385,604838650,00%629,32
STB-1101655,116768442,86%1334,94
T207729,405658046,25%892,54
T698718,945588038,75%620,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191068,486687946,84%722,71
M-II-Y7894,596527946,84%1055,22
T7 Combat Car 272,502117842,31%131,35
Sturmpanzer II4191,431977550,67%514,03
BDR G1 B5266,933517549,33%346,14
FV229 Contender91139,826577342,47%752,92
Kranvagn101216,205977136,62%627,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101252,176456942,03%684,79
O-I6854,136976759,70%1660,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5312,992816729,85%450,67
KV-37798,526056543,08%885,07
AT 25330,684186553,85%714,77
WZ-131G FT6625,814576445,31%919,51
Charioteer8628,595306446,88%485,25
Type 5781090,147136350,79%1087,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101077,526226241,94%681,26
Leo7464,405276050,00%555,06
Nashorn6593,774606043,33%883,56
FV227 Conceiver8907,805726033,33%724,41
T1 Heavy5641,616515969,49%1494,92
SDP 58 Kilana81198,826725745,61%1121,23
Bishop5381,793655637,50%657,50
Ikv 1035306,193525440,74%560,59
ST-I91243,757495246,15%1004,24
45TP Habicha7816,946635152,94%986,37
Type 4 Chi-To6420,153974839,58%525,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191085,986364845,83%837,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101293,376874643,48%970,79
M-V-Y101359,936754636,96%818,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8979,545944643,48%768,95
T803111387,696604533,33%568,32
Somua SAu 404167,662604452,27%324,61
M8A14308,803144438,64%653,37
Object 277101184,506434440,91%680,53
60G FT5367,433014040,00%538,65
Type 4 Ju-To7925,086663948,72%1122,96
Object 430 Version II9682,106293951,28%500,26
KV-1S6342,643833943,59%399,51
Rinoceronte101562,427193650,00%1095,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101120,004733647,22%846,26
Emil I8885,666813554,29%872,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,532353256,25%284,88
B14305,003823043,33%736,40
UDES 15/16101044,535483030,00%500,02
BZ-1668889,636502748,15%830,44
Centurion Action X101257,815762634,62%678,54
SU-100M171187,928462560,00%1924,55
VK 36.01 (H)6538,884842437,50%701,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,831042433,33%0,00
Type 71101161,636132437,50%582,07
Vz. 55101349,657352352,17%861,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,552382055,00%416,13
T57 Heavy101272,906192040,00%702,95
Matilda4204,423231957,89%493,67
Valentine AT4162,582501947,37%283,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10303,325861952,63%190,83
SMV CC-6781195,616831838,89%1240,69
T28 Concept 7905,786871850,00%1233,67
Pz.Kpfw. II275,531881758,82%220,43
Renault UE 573187,883041752,94%526,80
Alecto4170,412761752,94%336,24
Object 703 Version II 8965,138061656,25%992,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,401861540,00%293,81
SU-1006603,204421540,00%821,29
T56 GMC3192,802391560,00%667,09
M3 Lee4218,431971414,29%508,15
40TP Habicha6384,674921266,67%744,30
IS-6 81183,587321250,00%1146,07
KV-15173,003051050,00%164,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8856,604631030,00%632,52
Leichttraktor125,11109955,56%131,48
Type 95 Ji-Ro6774,00461944,44%1120,71
VK 30.02 (M)6602,38594862,50%1208,45
K-91101372,389998100,00%1038,69
Nergal 81534,57968771,43%1616,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101258,67454616,67%588,59
SU-130PM 8866,80623540,00%596,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871341,75958475,00%2044,76
E 25 7398,25313425,00%237,17
Panzerjäger I2335,00220333,33%1430,75
Kampfpanzer 67101361,00656333,33%708,13
T 55A 92433,671235366,67%3301,93
Object 430U10427,0043120,00%24,53
BT-7 artillery 366,50151250,00%115,81
43 M. Toldi III 368,00202250,00%194,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,002941100,00%492,96
Renault Otsu1111,003691100,00%535,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 250,002071100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2201,002431100,00%1014,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2539,006691100,00%3337,63
T-50-2 646,004871100,00%264,10
Tiger 131 61633,0011581100,00%3031,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82202,0015931100,00%2777,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2026-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2024-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2023-11-23