asvazdam

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles921275986
Ø Tier7,8610,0010,009,31
Victories4641650,38%240,00%444,44%3743,02%
Defeats4448748,29%360,00%555,56%4855,81%
Draws12241,33%00,00%00,00%11,16%
Battles survived1988121,58%00,00%111,11%1719,77%
Tanks destroyed744690,8151,0060,67660,77
Destruction ratio1,031,000,750,96
Tanks spotted1275771,3851,0060,67911,06
Damage dealt1.078,332.428,202.139,111.609,06
Capture points450070,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points269160,2900,0000,00270,31
Experience546,72734,80723,78724,12
WN71058,221083,20877,64919,09
WN81301,702052,041849,331430,20
Total
Battles92127
Ø Tier7,86
Victories4641650,38%
Defeats4448748,29%
Draws12241,33%
Battles survived1988121,58%
Tanks destroyed744690,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1275771,38
Damage dealt1.078,33
Capture points450070,49
Defense points269160,29
Experience546,72
WN71058,22
WN81301,70
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt2.428,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience734,80
WN71083,20
WN82052,04
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt2.139,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience723,78
WN7877,64
WN81849,33
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,31
Victories3743,02%
Defeats4855,81%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived1719,77%
Tanks destroyed660,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted911,06
Damage dealt1.609,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,31
Experience724,12
WN7919,09
WN81430,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,610,000,000,00
Capture points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience487,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3443,04%
Defeats4253,16%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived2430,38%
Tanks destroyed400,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted480,61
Damage dealt1.348,61
Capture points20,03
Defense points660,84
Experience487,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience405,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed250,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted300,64
Damage dealt997,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points671,43
Experience405,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2843,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1051,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt480,640,000,000,00
Capture points1432,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3675,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience423,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2843,75%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2234,38%
Tanks destroyed400,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1051,64
Damage dealt480,64
Capture points1432,23
Defense points3675,73
Experience423,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories20949,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21049,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16238,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4331,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,180,000,000,00
Capture points6991,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15413,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience612,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories20949,64%
Defeats21049,88%
Draws20,48%
Battles survived16238,48%
Tanks destroyed3020,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4331,03
Damage dealt1.071,18
Capture points6991,66
Defense points15413,66
Experience612,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles882000
Victories41647,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44250,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28332,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5570,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8380,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,680,000,000,00
Capture points10211,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6260,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience450,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles882
Victories41647,17%
Defeats44250,11%
Draws242,72%
Battles survived28332,09%
Tanks destroyed5570,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted8380,95
Damage dealt744,68
Capture points10211,16
Defense points6260,71
Experience450,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2756,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1713,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience525,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2041,67%
Defeats2756,25%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed250,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted330,69
Damage dealt1.410,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points1713,56
Experience525,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71081,10603417152,65%1638,13
Object 261101689,69496293150,60%1739,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81031,04667222551,28%1401,97
Strv S1 81506,61637174254,42%1710,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5408,40395162255,92%1234,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5478,23414136351,43%1353,80
Grille 15101788,70524129049,15%1304,60
ELC EVEN 90 8627,53735126551,07%1206,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519783,45523126448,97%1145,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101603,55596116749,36%1315,79
IS-4101703,27628110748,60%1265,46
AMX 13 909693,45550109151,97%937,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101543,34484103250,48%1421,97
WZ-1328694,05530101450,39%1172,25
T57 Heavy101849,81579100147,45%1376,10
KV-15547,6239299951,65%1206,42
T2 Light Tank 2161,3331995353,62%713,90
T110E4101744,3052186246,29%1184,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81342,6368486248,61%1342,57
Leopard 1101608,7266077248,96%1206,22
SU-130PM 81436,4272676951,37%1429,76
Leopard Prototyp A91338,7554475850,00%1236,57
Centurion Action X101624,1058374245,42%1231,20
M18 Hellcat6641,9833373749,93%1112,73
Strv 103B101980,9760072452,62%1546,26
FV4005 Stage II101576,7556372346,75%1074,89
212A91597,3746571948,96%1685,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65101810,9259269750,22%1427,45
Panhard EBR 10510768,8861069744,76%704,23
LTTB8601,7352969650,14%1039,77
WZ-132-1101034,7959368746,58%1048,58
AMX ELC bis5311,9732867254,02%1111,55
T675351,6225564547,29%667,45
T110E5101464,5658059048,81%1046,91
ST-I91259,2246957648,09%1082,60
SU-1006901,0352757453,14%1890,22
XM551 Sheridan10932,3652355846,77%888,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10704,3854955344,67%583,00
MT-256237,8940554949,36%533,38
Cromwell6599,6943452953,50%1237,52
T499843,7448752748,96%1145,16
SU-14-281120,2438749345,64%1266,56
Type 5 Heavy102058,8471049250,20%1510,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8719,0864147846,86%1108,87
Object 140101464,9260947745,70%1079,38
Excelsior 5507,4847946751,82%1074,51
IS-381287,8663946550,32%1547,40
T-1091579,5462546051,74%1672,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81025,6770245047,33%1065,98
WZ-132A9847,0148743848,17%1102,47
KV-37595,0432343841,32%576,86
AMX 13 10510833,4460143844,75%784,68
T92 HMC101603,2852942147,27%1393,29
M40/M4381303,0152241852,15%1626,52
SU-1527823,2744541350,12%1102,48
FV380591410,9051141151,09%1530,41
FV20781106,0640440852,45%1410,57
T71 DA7446,1340840351,12%794,05
T3091613,4962940052,50%1459,70
Manticore10892,6066739847,49%893,18
VK 30.01 (D)6665,9751539354,71%1426,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81358,7351839348,35%1339,48
Prototipo Standard B91585,3152939244,64%1410,50
Strv 103-091645,9151839151,92%1448,32
P.44 Pantera81138,0954138549,61%1492,79
KV-48987,7545038555,06%1162,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91532,8752538447,14%1210,53
T1 Heavy5435,4630038147,77%801,35
T-5491173,3963338049,47%1140,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191353,7568337748,01%1247,99
UDES 0381390,1351436353,17%1592,71
T297930,8846335554,65%1221,35
Type 4 Heavy91641,3963635556,90%1697,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81185,1764435551,27%1398,68
T54E191451,6064435452,54%1376,54
M66605,6436034651,45%908,08
TVP T 50/51101778,8963934148,09%1404,27
Caernarvon Action X 81055,5974334151,03%1240,93
EMIL 1951 81326,0471933047,88%1474,82
M10391406,9562032851,22%1303,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6745,9942032754,74%1298,37
T376429,1449532652,45%1149,34
SU-10181113,1045831944,51%1155,84
M75287,6926931747,63%987,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5422,1638931756,47%1270,33
M53/M5591477,8454830752,44%1534,41
T-1506526,6536130544,92%722,61
SU-85B4511,4439730456,91%1664,99
Tiger II81048,0455830049,33%1137,69
T-505168,6928829953,85%468,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91369,9356929748,48%1419,44
T698872,9146929247,95%973,80
Object 268 Version 4101953,2758728847,22%1423,07
M127897,1744628455,28%1319,47
Emil I81452,0858928348,06%1750,13
UDES 15/16101723,1067728251,06%1356,35
Panhard EBR 909837,4375427655,43%1361,69
TVP VTU Koncept8854,4451427548,00%1041,55
O-I6780,5254226948,70%1404,75
SU-86854,3331326848,13%1215,79
Centurion Mk. I8923,7553826248,85%1190,97
FV3046762,3142326251,91%1617,32
AMX AC mle. 4881188,2251826051,92%1456,27
AMX AC mle. 467903,3548525753,31%1333,45
WZ-111-1G FT81176,8548025546,67%1213,22
Comet7659,9743024848,39%967,50
Concept No. 5101554,4366924244,21%999,33
M446768,8939023847,48%1262,33
STG Guard 81165,4570023849,58%1343,55
Somua SM 81262,3576923446,58%1281,37
Object 26391764,6560423348,93%1571,40
VK 30.02 (D)7848,1559923254,74%1488,43
T25/27826,6245223252,59%1229,98
Maus101596,1775123149,35%1142,45
Škoda T 5091531,9259823049,13%1390,10
STA-181031,0953123045,22%1327,60
O-Ho81070,5455722951,53%1279,15
T-54 ltwt.9808,9552622745,81%1112,71
P.43 bis6696,3152122353,81%1349,01
T 55A 91156,7857022344,39%964,38
VK 28.016338,6347021952,51%922,89
T28 Prototype81251,2353121948,40%1349,45
T-284282,5823121748,85%820,87
KV-26746,2949021055,71%1390,47
Indien-Panzer81206,3571020451,96%1746,30
Strv 746765,8344119751,78%1612,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81201,3170419748,73%1187,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91613,3571519154,45%1562,09
59-166332,4744319043,68%750,53
K-2 81135,3976618948,15%1216,83
WZ-111G FT91637,5662518848,94%1325,18
T78 6970,1068018651,61%1472,62
M26 Pershing8946,5955818351,91%1195,05
AMX 50 Foch B101720,8469618352,46%1201,25
M48A5 Patton101488,9070218144,75%1053,68
AMX 13 757453,9752917556,57%902,15
Sturer Emil7956,0547217346,82%1463,96
Tiger I71026,3560017252,91%1427,70
121101577,0170617147,95%1166,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8654,7854517152,05%1194,88
CS-52 LIS 81348,0175216747,90%1609,61
Bisonte C45 81354,5783416749,70%1425,76
Ho-Ri 3101866,6068916349,08%1207,72
Charioteer81099,5852116353,99%1176,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68596,1557816250,62%989,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81289,5675016254,94%1359,10
Tiger 131 6792,9353916154,04%1387,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7973,2349516047,50%1640,17
53TP Markowskiego81238,6963916052,50%1538,10
T3281088,2750915949,06%1205,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007871,8955115747,77%1429,63
IS71157,1661315659,62%1906,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,3844915646,79%1256,68
Object 277101582,4662315648,08%1209,63
Leo7978,1664915457,14%1705,55
WZ-1317550,8661215453,90%1090,78
Super Hellcat 7889,2259515447,40%1206,87
M2 Medium Tank3148,0117915251,32%433,95
UDES 1691608,3577215251,97%1665,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181122,2855915251,32%1220,06
M415572,4936515049,33%899,76
Challenger71087,1450515052,67%1620,95
SU-54462,5923014952,35%1201,80
T-34-2G FT7997,4848214858,11%1602,10
Hotchkiss EBR7642,6065414854,05%1530,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7822,9949814642,47%1066,67
T3 HMC2257,7231614654,11%1362,89
Hummel6758,5944014560,00%1318,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591254,2165914560,00%1333,64
AMBT 81195,7473014549,66%1263,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81090,4474614551,72%1495,87
Emil II91499,1273414449,31%1426,26
ARL V396532,9232014449,31%881,72
T2 Medium Tank2131,3418414247,89%577,96
M46 Patton91400,4677114253,52%1366,35
K-91101332,7566514247,89%890,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507952,4948614158,16%1420,12
FV4004 Conway91484,1265614154,61%1281,53
T216272,1029314048,57%575,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291506,0374313950,36%1267,43
Object 430U101589,0474613947,48%1153,79
Škoda T 256725,7261113852,90%1517,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,4140813852,90%1379,68
O-Ni71028,9858113558,52%1421,85
FV217 Badger101538,1369113444,78%913,07
SU-100M17862,3650413149,62%1174,78
45TP Habicha7865,9346113048,46%1109,18
WZ-131G FT6831,7446312951,16%1565,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7688,6753112843,75%1408,70
60TP Lewandowskiego101740,3866412646,83%1171,39
T-34-3 81142,0472712343,09%1270,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81207,9274412253,28%1227,98
AMX 50 Foch91708,1774012156,20%1613,03
M4A1 FL 10 6873,8971512156,20%1497,21
Progetto C50 mod. 6691284,4972012046,67%1073,49
SU-855643,6339311959,66%1788,11
AMX 12 t6323,3837411753,85%758,80
T92 8499,4763711645,69%759,34
Crusader6298,7125311547,83%758,30
M4A3E8 Sherman6912,3655711453,51%2309,35
SMV CC-6781095,0762611448,25%1138,58
P.43 ter7983,5053511346,90%1685,81
112 81028,3975411350,44%1104,93
E 5091258,4675711255,36%1115,40
SU-76G FT4500,5933811154,05%1305,53
Grille5600,4237910948,62%1473,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3174,4434210844,44%733,40
TNH T Vz. 5191439,1475910650,00%1239,85
IS-7101435,9576310552,38%1015,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9801,0671310557,14%1265,46
Miel 81223,8982210462,50%1367,60
Type 64 6467,1362510449,04%1117,60
T207919,8469610356,31%1576,17
Ares 8591076,0773210350,49%891,17
121B 101582,0374610349,51%1237,91
BZ-1668856,1263210147,52%843,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101645,8469410158,42%1171,35
G.W. Panther71106,9663210057,00%1527,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481060,267169946,46%1087,56
Ho-Ri 281022,676109940,40%956,69
Nashorn6890,085179844,90%1544,96
Rinoceronte101863,386469549,47%1469,59
UDES 14 Alt 581156,186639543,16%1367,55
Excalibur 6873,896389551,58%1422,37
VK 36.01 (H)6720,864889250,00%1281,47
M3 Lee4163,621719244,57%393,35
Chimera 81345,897869053,33%1462,65
Panhard AMD 178B6608,745938951,69%1897,15
Škoda T 245461,154358755,17%1360,65
KV-856726,664098750,57%1268,60
Ares 90101299,397148748,28%845,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81419,287298661,63%1880,29
Achilles6730,994638562,35%1477,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5708,215108557,65%2036,84
Type 63 8978,566708440,48%886,78
S35 CA5625,364678362,65%1612,78
Mäuschen91669,898188350,60%1548,26
ISU-152K 81323,396588345,78%1307,43
Ikv 1035407,403688250,00%965,66
Type T-345438,943748258,54%1368,21
Object 260 101129,865558135,80%502,82
Type 4 Chi-To6886,544688051,25%1886,22
STB-1101561,896897949,37%1200,30
CS-63101493,707017950,63%1080,55
T1 Cunningham1114,282267851,28%616,00
Panther II8780,736407751,95%888,84
T9591832,658467755,84%1549,74
A46 6417,955647750,65%1222,92
SU-263175,271487556,00%428,98
Škoda T 27 81056,056807445,95%1269,09
T-100 LT10756,196627345,21%731,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505406,082607247,22%750,46
BZ-6891328,756557236,11%943,69
M-IV-Y 81270,037167248,61%1321,45
T28 Concept 71053,815837251,39%1596,05
P.435424,754666857,35%1247,72
Caernarvon81085,606986845,59%1177,29
DBV-152 101685,325966844,12%964,80
E 50 Ausf. M101304,936066838,24%757,80
M-V-Y101811,358536858,82%1491,13
Somua SAu 404373,762856753,73%1093,56
XM66F 81369,888176758,21%1518,60
GSR 3301 Setter7483,374926753,73%1076,20
Marder 38T4465,953796567,69%1539,16
P26/404527,484256456,25%1806,18
Covenanter5162,702186448,44%387,18
CS-5991425,587096448,44%1297,56
WZ-113G FT101644,866366454,69%1048,89
GSOR 1010 FB 8846,396386446,88%782,83
FV215b (183) 101455,816006246,77%992,36
AMX 50 12091305,986836155,74%1221,65
Ho-Ri 191797,118376162,30%1625,98
BZ-75101327,316546142,62%806,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101537,336916144,26%953,13
Strv m/425517,203736055,00%1620,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5493,053486046,67%1529,54
Versuchspanzer 5791316,837966055,00%979,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3398,203775957,63%1841,48
Cobra 91348,026245836,21%945,26
Charioteer Nomad 81339,386675846,55%1249,45
T-463144,492055757,89%556,48
T-50-2 6466,095745664,29%1386,01
M5 Stuart478,492145554,55%134,29
Object 70491608,877555556,36%1270,65
M8A14200,442085552,73%371,66
Bishop5512,803645556,36%1327,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6431,224725545,45%947,39
M3 Stuart3114,671905451,85%325,65
SMV CC-567951,916525451,85%1300,48
T110E3101501,307025450,00%982,34
Jagdtiger91391,836885352,83%1141,85
M2 Light2153,062265253,85%566,25
Leichttraktor159,471215123,53%27,40
TNH 105/100081122,927325162,75%1461,51
WZ-111 model 5A101592,637345149,02%1147,86
CS-538984,966325048,00%1275,69
M24 Chaffee5415,725305048,00%1526,96
Vz. 71 Tesák10675,415644944,90%526,03
ST-II101508,826574940,82%962,89
Type 71101630,967384744,68%1029,04
AMX 50 1008933,916554658,70%970,63
Ferdinand81213,226064643,48%1023,32
M-VI-Y9889,006054645,65%643,38
IS-2 shielded 71014,516854548,89%1317,43
Kranvagn101415,146934450,00%964,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4209,232974445,45%614,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101152,026994456,82%932,56
Archer5435,912694339,53%836,19
VK 100.01 (P)81465,058664351,16%1862,98
FV229 Contender91751,428944351,16%1725,29
Char Futur 4 91407,867184351,16%1141,54
NC 70 Błyskawica101264,316734252,38%841,40
60G FT5503,143754245,24%1013,76
Sav m/434325,664424160,98%984,52
Vz. 44-17725,246324156,10%888,03
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79937,757194055,00%770,20
Ares 7581339,638694055,00%1636,52
40TP Habicha6662,344603863,16%1323,83
T2881301,747173836,84%1256,02
E 100101697,666893839,47%1202,05
Object 430 Version II9813,715463831,58%478,72
M4 Improved 5538,005393745,95%1513,25
113101199,336633655,56%854,66
AMX 50 B101422,006643647,22%950,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101738,296533450,00%1129,83
T82 HMC4440,973753447,06%1432,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4134,971823342,42%115,46
ARMT 5639,185843348,48%1537,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6391,335823354,55%1099,93
Lansen C 8861,166343246,88%813,91
Löwe 8986,696543256,25%1045,80
BT-7 artillery 3108,632043243,75%184,16
Lago4360,133753170,97%1347,82
SU-182149,291083141,94%755,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474347,943083167,74%1319,54
StuG IV 5321,902263132,26%581,51
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8965,526643141,94%834,08
Type 1 Chi-He4390,073713056,67%1427,59
Sexton II3171,401513036,67%573,77
Obsidian 81068,779333070,00%1482,64
ST vz. 394335,863282944,83%1065,70
Conqueror91257,177562955,17%1029,01
Churchill VII6700,075372965,52%1358,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,762412965,52%550,91
Vz. 55101232,866212842,86%630,56
O-I Experimental5646,465092857,14%1442,44
E 7591326,217632850,00%1224,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,411412744,44%182,04
Chrysler K GF 81113,267872751,85%1212,37
M5A1 Stuart4268,082942646,15%790,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101774,568142556,00%1351,71
M46 Patton KR 8894,926872540,00%1063,88
G.W. E 100101260,506262462,50%1081,96
IS-3-II91376,928802462,50%1336,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto6661,835332347,83%1073,01
AS-XX 40 t111199,834802317,39%564,63
Caliban 8763,576792347,83%733,08
Jagdpanzer IV6858,416052259,09%1792,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 81095,508232263,64%1419,75
LHMTV8430,326462259,09%759,15
Black Prince7551,906092147,62%587,18
Tiger (P)71056,627002138,10%1400,86
WZ-21911944,856892035,00%665,79
Object 705A101702,858012065,00%1242,34
XM69 Hacker111452,958442060,00%962,75
KV-5 8994,508262055,00%1087,86
FV1066 Senlac 8403,255772050,00%535,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,262121957,89%636,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5223,794321947,37%542,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91610,588031957,89%1393,49
Chi-To SP71550,848731957,89%2060,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII102215,329171957,89%1832,84
FV230 Canopener101390,896561942,11%763,60
ARL 4461007,396691855,56%1899,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,782371850,00%612,68
M-III-Y8679,066201850,00%621,14
ISU-122-2 81215,947931861,11%1272,34
T-34 shielded 5548,005291866,67%1672,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101226,175251833,33%645,21
Sexton I 3457,944121855,56%1570,44
KR-1111287,066911838,89%554,50
T-262134,001981747,06%579,40
AMX 38377,411551735,29%3,10
T-103 81362,476911741,18%1535,03
Renault UE 573257,132041650,00%863,20
G.W. Tiger91852,136741637,50%1732,25
Object 268101928,757231662,50%1347,42
Ares 90 C111279,817081643,75%738,46
Executor111514,756451631,25%708,98
K-91-PT 91583,816981643,75%1313,18
KV-220-2 5929,198781656,25%1950,91
AMX 404118,472021553,33%298,77
Jagdpanther71174,206861560,00%1711,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571203,207201533,33%1475,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81062,806421526,67%1220,77
IS-M8890,206781553,33%933,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91516,077731566,67%1441,15
M4-85 5781,146621450,00%1702,23
Kunze Panzer 91304,216191435,71%956,13
Strv m/40L3111,082351346,15%178,95
Carro d'assalto P.8871062,778031361,54%1664,15
T56 GMC3119,231421346,15%198,65
Pz.Kpfw. 558771,316351346,15%472,36
leKpz Borkenkäfer11596,387311353,85%504,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8769,925931353,85%757,17
M10 RBFM 5495,153891346,15%774,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,252861275,00%728,10
MS-1145,08961233,33%0,00
Valentine3317,332981266,67%1306,53
Strv 107-12111432,086131241,67%609,77
Kampfpanzer 67101570,588481258,33%1084,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4400,835341275,00%1372,95
Ikv 723329,824601163,64%1180,93
Super Conqueror101244,276951145,45%665,47
Object 432U111987,369441154,55%1507,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert111433,188031154,55%1013,36
Churchill Crocodile 61206,008481127,27%1937,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,701871030,00%584,68
Object 4168543,605871050,00%513,89
M-II-Y71162,309061070,00%1461,48
Tortoise91620,709441070,00%1554,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,33238955,56%473,32
Semovente M415402,67432977,78%889,17
VK 30.01 (P)6397,78412944,44%429,63
FV601 Saladin81086,22788966,67%1419,40
UDES 03 Alt 3 91843,89798955,56%1822,96
Windhund 81174,88571837,50%861,57
Hirschkäfer111995,00726850,00%1225,14
AE Phase I 91430,25845862,50%1364,26
Panzerjäger I218,5765742,86%15,10
Waffenträger auf E 10010907,86398714,29%311,10
KV-1SA 5482,71547728,57%855,74
Matilda LVT 4456,86394714,29%736,86
T1E6 2104,14150757,14%380,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4405,00581728,57%1058,69
Renault Otsu1147,33238650,00%593,98
Ho-Ri Shugo111789,831025683,33%1180,64
Pawlack Tank6657,17651650,00%936,73
Object 70591315,00786650,00%1052,12
TS-60 91761,33557616,67%1077,66
Object 283 91418,67604633,33%1148,53
Taschenratte111485,671050666,67%827,47
LTP 3124,33144650,00%413,03
Churchill I5570,00606560,00%1421,03
MTLS-1G14 3332,40403540,00%1198,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91491,00594520,00%842,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5188,20303540,00%324,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,252284100,00%730,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4489,75751475,00%1975,06
AT 1581179,00925450,00%1194,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191438,50720450,00%1109,58
FV227 Conceiver81090,25792450,00%1123,71
AT-FV230 Breaker111394,751047475,00%862,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8926,25471425,00%728,14
L-60 2110,00292475,00%612,39
Pvlvv fm/42295,33248366,67%393,21
AT 861138,331079366,67%2811,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9985,00554333,33%498,04
Großtraktor - Krupp 3298,33335366,67%1188,20
Fiat 30001205,0028720,00%1075,33
Chi-Ni240,00210250,00%82,06
Renault FT162,001662100,00%355,40
Panther7701,50569250,00%971,95
Type 58690,50295250,00%111,42
Object 25791117,50457250,00%858,24
T-116 3847,50920250,00%5726,24
T-29 3256,00252250,00%740,34
T7 Combat Car 216,003320,00%0,00
T-44-100 8488,5040520,00%250,38
Hotchkiss H3520,009710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,0015010,00%484,59
Panzerwagen 39 3156,0019210,00%353,57
IS-6 80,009410,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 90,0010510,00%0,00
T-45 20,004710,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 31581,00159210,00%5689,85
M22 Locust 3124,0017110,00%211,99
Light Mk. VIC 2134,0010210,00%487,75
FCM 2C 30,002641100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,006710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 349,009910,00%0,00
Object 265T 91544,0044910,00%957,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24