althar

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46757111
Ø Tier7,268,008,008,00
Victories2291349,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2329849,83%1100,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Draws5461,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131024,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed337870,7211,0011,0011,00
Destruction ratio0,951,001,001,00
Tanks spotted404260,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,67929,00929,00929,00
Capture points355440,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points168440,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,28204,00204,00204,00
WN7916,11596,05596,05596,05
WN81076,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles46757
Ø Tier7,26
Victories2291349,00%
Defeats2329849,83%
Draws5461,17%
Battles survived1131024,19%
Tanks destroyed337870,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted404260,86
Damage dealt898,67
Capture points355440,76
Defense points168440,36
Experience569,28
WN7916,11
WN81076,76
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,00
WN7596,05
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,00
WN7596,05
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,00
WN7596,05
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience252,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed40,27
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt1.002,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,53
Experience252,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2431,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5166,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,100,000,000,00
Capture points300,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience444,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2431,17%
Defeats5166,23%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2228,57%
Tanks destroyed200,26
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted851,10
Damage dealt1.046,10
Capture points300,39
Defense points991,29
Experience444,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3264,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,440,000,000,00
Capture points1252,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1632,00%
Defeats3264,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed370,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted400,80
Damage dealt819,44
Capture points1252,50
Defense points00,00
Experience410,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories414,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2485,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience132,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories414,29%
Defeats2485,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed80,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted180,64
Damage dealt439,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points401,43
Experience132,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2589000
Victories139353,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113443,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93035,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15280,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24810,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,960,000,000,00
Capture points69482,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40201,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience462,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles2589
Victories139353,80%
Defeats113443,80%
Draws622,39%
Battles survived93035,92%
Tanks destroyed15280,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted24810,96
Damage dealt897,96
Capture points69482,68
Defense points40201,55
Experience462,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles958000
Victories40642,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53956,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33835,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6410,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9090,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,650,000,000,00
Capture points21552,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6520,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience432,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles958
Victories40642,38%
Defeats53956,26%
Draws131,36%
Battles survived33835,28%
Tanks destroyed6410,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted9090,95
Damage dealt764,65
Capture points21552,25
Defense points6520,68
Experience432,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (553)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81291,98701228049,96%1369,58
T-1506849,43608225155,80%1612,55
Churchill III 5685,67850113953,47%1586,83
IS-381153,5462289548,04%1254,96
StuG III Ausf. G5433,0633978048,59%923,16
Ferdinand81230,0261068450,15%1271,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5588,5962467157,53%1805,50
Matilda IV 5529,9159064355,37%1509,87
Dicker Max 6743,4254063346,60%1335,49
KV-37744,7539356645,76%811,90
AMX 13 909762,3463153150,85%1039,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5536,0855248250,83%1557,65
KV-856637,4135847549,26%1013,80
Škoda T 40 6652,7555045446,26%1235,26
T-54 ltwt.9841,7464044248,42%1089,47
WZ-111 model 1-491142,3263438549,35%929,78
ST-I91130,3946437739,52%799,72
M53/M5591144,7851136744,69%1036,80
KV-48770,4937936541,64%672,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4289,1722136449,73%701,28
T675466,1444233853,85%1019,30
Matilda Black Prince 5566,4753632455,86%1658,63
Jagdpanther7555,5531430543,93%534,31
Jagdtiger91455,9460330445,39%1066,72
KV-26722,0758630353,47%1224,69
Grille 15101654,3665028751,22%1106,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6778,3565028554,74%1371,11
ARL 446488,7830528146,98%719,90
T-1091436,6069027846,40%1327,79
IS-27720,1539027143,91%755,62
IS-4101576,5068426944,24%1094,19
Leopard Prototyp A91087,7463126648,12%839,55
AMX 50 Foch91224,3762425749,42%937,51
T-100 LT10795,5961125746,30%776,16
T2971146,4175425251,98%1565,06
113101527,5164225242,06%1097,58
ARL V396345,9523724643,09%410,47
T-5491154,8367324545,31%1077,74
Indien-Panzer8853,3456424544,08%928,61
FV215b (183) 101361,5755924243,39%824,69
Leopard 1101327,7560423843,70%829,22
Type 4 Heavy91280,6570023249,57%1087,09
M40/M438985,6055023053,04%1129,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101656,3060623044,78%1115,23
AT 1581163,1070922951,09%1231,90
M10391257,1870522852,19%1163,99
AMX M4 mle. 457718,5442522649,12%829,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91573,7864522650,44%1385,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101607,4069922449,55%1273,13
Strv 103-091602,3267822449,55%1368,17
T-34-85M 6866,3970022255,41%1451,72
AMX 50 12091385,2566722147,06%1191,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91265,5960921640,74%1131,70
STA-18917,2361721547,44%1098,74
AMX 50 B101573,5563921542,33%1063,71
UDES 038979,8057421345,07%860,13
VK 30.01 (D)6358,7230621349,77%521,87
Tortoise91582,5071121344,60%1211,14
Excelsior 5629,1964421250,94%1329,58
SU-10181076,6264420849,04%1134,20
ELC EVEN 90 8375,3158420648,06%531,67
Jagdpanzer IV6435,7426920249,01%673,20
KV-15418,7432819850,51%764,20
M446546,0044219543,59%722,92
AMX AC mle. 467482,6830619446,39%478,21
M127685,0446319349,74%809,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,6748919345,60%563,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 3348,8142819149,74%1035,24
T3091550,3770719050,53%1402,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81076,5478718954,50%1408,02
IS7693,4538118745,99%768,27
IS-7101390,1770918747,06%955,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7568,2446718443,48%689,43
Type 6191365,4567918350,82%1328,67
Type 5 Heavy101529,7574018354,64%1004,09
Škoda T 5091421,6569417949,16%1250,18
STB-1101500,2768017850,56%1111,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81425,5267617452,30%1514,35
Conqueror91432,4768517246,51%1210,57
Object 252U 81202,6077417257,56%1277,32
Type 586490,8533716842,26%790,99
M10 RBFM 5569,3454716749,70%1103,01
AMX 12 t6275,9641216641,57%479,72
TVP VTU Koncept8807,9660516450,61%967,75
Object 26391463,5264316446,95%1229,13
Caernarvon81029,0564316344,79%1033,32
T92 HMC101144,8354616348,47%921,79
VK 30.02 (D)7606,6442916245,06%777,97
T3281044,6267416246,91%1062,76
Cromwell6614,3157116048,75%1192,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101595,1670115447,40%1047,04
AMX ELC bis5190,1834515446,75%444,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191411,0972315349,02%1350,58
T1 Cunningham1133,7824714642,47%712,67
AMX 13 757290,2047714350,35%425,42
AT 77893,1352214150,35%1079,59
AMX 50 10081081,9553813939,57%1028,08
KV-220-2 5906,2591013656,62%1935,34
BDR G1 B5302,2125213551,11%456,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10729,8065413447,76%621,13
T78 6784,8461513452,24%1089,76
T110E5101561,1169113342,11%953,06
Sturer Emil71062,1858513246,97%1466,15
Centurion Mk. I81023,0869113056,15%1416,33
Crusader6159,7021212842,19%223,78
LTTB8536,5254812844,53%752,79
Prototipo Standard B91176,0263712749,61%992,82
AMX AC mle. 488953,4747712747,24%932,53
O-Ho81039,0170812651,59%1162,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101877,3961612642,86%1247,18
Strv 103B101651,0867812547,20%1024,77
SU-122-44 7970,3865912455,65%1315,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8710,9259212445,16%720,02
Panhard EBR 10510590,0051811937,82%382,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201,0019411742,74%303,50
T28 Prototype81039,8360611548,70%998,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191293,7466911549,57%1021,08
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91357,6361211537,39%892,56
Covenanter593,7016611450,88%133,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81057,5974311353,10%1297,37
Comet7660,5359311250,00%1012,92
1108991,1558611145,95%970,88
T-103 81070,9470311050,91%1107,64
T 55A 91186,0168011050,00%1047,21
Type T-345275,5926710959,63%726,11
AT 86535,4250810951,38%879,54
T25/27809,2660910953,21%1190,70
Super Conqueror101379,0868110845,37%854,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7863,5059210749,53%1209,70
M48A5 Patton101503,9769910644,34%980,54
AMX 65 t8887,0165610655,66%924,56
MT-256163,6236810644,34%238,66
S35 CA5289,0820810544,76%440,65
M6A2E1 8999,5166810441,35%986,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5255,0226210247,06%504,02
P.43 ter7601,4951410049,00%748,49
Škoda T 256589,245219846,94%1061,18
Object 268 Version 4101708,276809848,98%1112,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 8850,786639846,94%846,29
O-Ni7885,336519750,52%1129,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,866399452,13%1253,21
P.43 bis6576,955339258,70%1052,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291208,266129239,13%790,83
M18 Hellcat6554,004959247,83%844,28
Type 4 Chi-To6544,214988947,19%899,15
O-I6635,135348951,69%1024,72
T-284173,681758851,14%391,65
Black Prince7838,326968861,36%1155,37
XM66F 81302,877028645,35%1286,72
CS-5991000,726388547,06%771,37
Sexton I 3343,143788562,35%1219,38
IS-2-II8915,586588455,95%941,38
T207848,416918360,24%1299,74
SU-100M17840,146158359,04%1213,37
P.44 Pantera8655,885108240,24%529,04
T499568,165698245,12%606,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691206,236707945,57%996,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6655,585327959,49%1237,43
TVP T 50/51101805,196877846,15%1459,14
Churchill VII6599,945417843,59%919,05
Centurion Action X101288,646047843,59%813,12
VK 20.01 (D)4104,971727847,44%116,13
TNH T Vz. 5191282,556977744,16%975,26
T110E4101422,306377650,00%904,82
Hotchkiss EBR7444,635037550,67%778,23
T28 Concept 71020,236867350,68%1422,57
Object 430 Version II91035,016187244,44%764,62
ISU-15281226,306997159,15%1219,59
SU-100Y 6605,765297156,34%970,39
M5A1 Stuart480,431757042,86%32,75
FV4004 Conway91329,166147042,86%973,06
Object 70491429,425956937,68%846,88
M-VI-Y91061,386386937,68%718,62
Tiger II81109,686466845,59%1107,30
T-50-2 6300,504846852,94%664,85
M66734,765946749,25%1176,00
Leo7723,725716746,27%980,40
TNH 105/10008970,936446746,27%996,64
T-62A101500,096156735,82%1043,13
T3 HMC2149,302176653,03%573,82
B14150,551936544,62%212,28
Emil I8915,315856538,46%740,15
Panzerjäger I2121,701236443,75%254,39
53TP Markowskiego81038,176616347,62%1093,54
M26 Pershing8885,905836338,10%873,38
E 5091153,277256358,73%976,77
Object 70591509,847196344,44%1231,21
Manticore10718,737066055,00%738,92
Panther II8811,906075947,46%918,23
Mäuschen91360,417255949,15%1136,70
Cruiser Mk. III361,90975841,38%18,39
Panhard AMD 178B6282,593705839,66%580,91
Object 277101419,347115846,55%916,68
StuG IV 5418,623955850,00%991,15
T-28E with F-30 4673,646895863,79%1931,68
FV215b 101316,936585745,61%913,36
Type 5 Ke-Ho4175,592145658,93%493,72
T1 Heavy5439,304715646,43%775,05
SU-1006734,385115642,86%1267,86
SU-855413,054135550,91%860,31
BZ-1668863,475685541,82%731,10
SU-130PM 81093,696785552,73%974,45
Marder II3132,111635450,00%241,02
AE Phase I 91348,597515446,30%1116,97
Škoda T 245356,873785339,62%820,30
Vz. 44-17848,476035335,85%851,75
T9591725,917815358,49%1462,35
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4410,815335356,60%1080,61
IS-2 shielded 71052,336965248,08%1255,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101546,576775149,02%1154,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 548930,766795156,86%920,73
M374226,062495139,22%535,13
T54E191398,767655158,82%1234,66
AMX 13 10510978,146115150,98%960,87
M415362,583675056,00%538,17
AT 25351,584085044,00%643,77
Somua SAu 404213,962015064,00%571,93
FV4005 Stage II101132,406045050,00%729,72
M-III-Y8986,727085046,00%963,59
Emil II91449,577614953,06%1208,20
CS-538811,576154948,98%936,75
UDES 169749,765374944,90%459,27
Vz. 55101483,916174731,91%812,17
Ho-Ri 191129,776814746,81%770,98
Charioteer81079,836244748,94%1006,20
M56 Scorpion 7823,605324748,94%1006,36
E 7591222,586624546,67%896,28
Challenger7739,585544551,11%847,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 81034,937174544,44%1259,09
Super Hellcat 7765,335604548,89%976,69
SMV CC-678989,235944438,64%817,89
BZ-6891647,007414443,18%1341,60
M4 Improved 5452,555514447,73%1093,44
Concept No. 5101479,435894445,45%931,55
ISU-122S 7903,955914450,00%1102,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518563,215094245,24%424,75
Object 43091261,127364257,14%1051,94
WZ-1328388,514714143,90%427,01
T25 AT7848,125244146,34%976,56
Nashorn6921,855774151,22%1733,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5473,154154057,50%1113,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519503,855694047,50%543,25
FV601 Saladin8747,805514042,50%673,43
King Tiger (Captured) 7762,386634060,00%968,87
Churchill I5594,875863951,28%1289,98
Ikv 1035323,643843953,85%712,43
Ho-Ri 28876,586633860,53%957,25
T698746,476773860,53%860,59
VK 100.01 (P)81029,877283855,26%1146,34
KV-5 8795,376513844,74%700,18
T7 Combat Car 271,421533860,53%297,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8986,787363764,86%1113,43
Tiger (P)7895,416233748,65%1209,98
Bisonte C45 81294,497873748,65%1438,71
Sherman VC Firefly 6612,655713754,05%965,07
Strv 746493,784663644,44%713,52
IS-6 B 8868,477293661,11%914,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91102,127133444,12%837,75
P.435476,824853348,48%1413,29
UDES 14 Alt 58876,246243357,58%1015,79
ST vz. 394266,032813234,38%636,89
FSV Scheme A7745,195793246,88%1003,99
T2881495,588773170,97%1818,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79800,775713141,94%478,76
FV217 Badger101476,236943050,00%923,49
ST-II101105,737433060,00%783,31
Alecto4183,072802944,83%293,53
Panhard EBR 909610,976412962,07%835,97
IS-M8980,596642948,28%998,62
Ares 90101383,385772931,03%832,81
AMBT 81067,317822965,52%1315,40
TOG II* 6572,665662955,17%927,80
M4A1 FL 10 6512,595652955,17%749,84
45TP Habicha7932,397282853,57%1209,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto6749,394702832,14%1107,30
WZ-111-1G FT8844,756052850,00%722,27
BZ-587903,466592846,43%1062,57
Object 430U101924,117702842,86%1310,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101405,116562850,00%918,75
AT 15A 7838,367182864,29%1262,06
T26E5 Patriot 81043,897512846,43%1151,53
Tiger I7977,816172751,85%1119,98
CS-4471054,937562762,96%1727,52
WZ-111 model 5A101335,815992733,33%700,76
VK 30.01 (P)6371,154522759,26%543,41
SDP 58 Kilana8971,526282755,56%912,57
Achilles6641,854602744,44%922,19
IS-3-II91279,707072748,15%1076,87
GSOR 1008 81258,817092755,56%1288,22
BT-7 artillery 3141,412272740,74%319,63
D23140,121892657,69%463,52
Matilda4317,273782642,31%768,90
Type 1 Chi-He4447,383752642,31%1274,58
B.U.G.I.6685,965292646,15%1076,06
O-I Experimental5616,195922661,54%1356,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6643,694542638,46%603,49
Valentine AT4208,543102642,31%418,65
WZ-111G FT91162,655822638,46%658,86
Renault UE 573145,421432646,15%287,36
M46 Patton9668,425802646,15%406,94
E 100101492,857302646,15%944,27
KR-1111487,778032646,15%743,33
T-34-17770,125902540,00%978,86
T-46383,041192548,00%154,47
Object 705A101646,248242560,00%1235,18
AC 1 Sentinel 4344,524692552,00%1184,34
WZ-132A9491,835672445,83%492,49
P26/404276,093422347,83%633,34
Kranvagn101542,916292334,78%902,96
Semovente M415394,523392343,48%669,96
Object 26810962,916112356,52%582,56
LHMTV8277,874592339,13%203,91
AMX 404109,822372245,45%194,79
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101477,327102254,55%867,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91118,506062245,45%733,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4204,551902231,82%420,16
STG Guard 8772,095542240,91%642,97
Tiger 131 6659,095542240,91%863,45
Škoda T 45 7941,957002250,00%1085,74
T1 HMC293,90952138,10%263,51
M3 Lee4205,903062157,14%659,49
T-448692,485612142,86%646,77
SDP 44 Burza6699,905122142,86%1047,35
Cromwell B 6839,866442133,33%1392,12
T92 8308,714002119,05%281,01
LT vz. 383194,253082050,00%700,90
SU-1527571,255082065,00%749,19
Sav m/434288,003782050,00%735,74
Carro d'assalto P.887695,804902025,00%671,28
SMV CC-567753,057632080,00%1043,92
LPT-67 Šelma9520,805612040,00%441,56
XM551 Sheridan10559,605772045,00%405,92
M-II-Y71182,157442035,00%1422,37
Löwe 8961,607372050,00%895,28
WZ-12091134,115651931,58%887,66
M7 Priest388,741201957,89%228,94
CS-6310938,007511963,16%683,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507490,265841963,16%585,18
Type 689935,267791968,42%770,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591036,896001942,11%857,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101683,266711942,11%999,10
T-34-28790,895611844,44%873,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni3165,001971861,11%685,79
UDES 15/16101502,896911855,56%1049,51
SDP 57 Gowika7992,446611855,56%1369,15
T-34-2G FT7585,565541861,11%749,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,221661838,89%158,40
HWK 128459,564111833,33%489,93
KV-1 shielded 5731,448431861,11%1605,05
Object 777 Version II 91077,116551850,00%724,13
T77 81462,007911844,44%1549,67
WZ-1317411,594611729,41%522,04
Škoda T 177295,244001735,29%319,89
SU-85B4442,063831729,41%1029,35
Type 4 Ju-To71366,889551776,47%2165,10
Kunze Panzer 9995,006001747,06%760,77
T-34 shielded 5650,126731752,94%1980,41
CS-52 LIS 81043,187131752,94%1124,86
LTP 3189,712431729,41%698,12
T-54 first prototype 8795,476981747,06%905,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3137,941691650,00%328,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5666,504801643,75%1396,41
Marder 38T4379,504541668,75%1055,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101508,816891643,75%927,56
T-29 3275,943791656,25%1025,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5569,446791662,50%1387,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,401591533,33%144,52
Pz.Kpfw. II265,401171533,33%9,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,202371546,67%581,08
121101163,006361553,33%738,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8391,733901533,33%325,08
Vz. 71 Tesák10922,876141540,00%718,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6610,936491573,33%1370,50
leKpz Borkenkäfer11819,134941533,33%463,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6573,405601546,67%853,74
SU-85I 5860,936491540,00%1852,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,791991471,43%512,16
Chi-To SP71394,717411450,00%1495,53
Maus10959,575561435,71%413,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6782,795231450,00%1303,06
60G FT5413,623341346,15%709,02
AEC Armoured Car5388,694181346,15%656,95
Object 283 91350,318731369,23%1550,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4325,465171361,54%1078,05
FV201 (A45) 7426,924361323,08%298,98
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5633,005981338,46%965,15
Valiant 5529,545841361,54%1068,41
43 M. Toldi III 374,921561330,77%77,68
Lago4506,583761241,67%1714,44
T-26226,00711250,00%82,06
M2 Medium Tank3111,582731266,67%398,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7633,925121250,00%1025,79
MTLS-1G14 3285,005101258,33%1333,02
FV4202 81055,836621250,00%1147,01
Bretagne Panther 6913,257671266,67%1728,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5452,754721241,67%1046,86
Churchill Crocodile 61094,679241266,67%1997,80
Turán III prototípus 5699,176391241,67%1775,92
D1258,641211172,73%261,41
VK 36.01 (H)6803,006441154,55%1329,04
M36 Jackson6738,915671172,73%1285,26
Mitsu 1085723,095961154,55%1390,49
Leopard 120 Verbessert111289,557081154,55%910,66
Caliban 8660,735541136,36%382,36
T1E6 223,73891136,36%0,66
GSR 3301 Setter7111,095161163,64%251,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8570,005651145,45%393,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5583,703991050,00%1145,54
Object 4168605,304491030,00%404,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101528,004181020,00%733,79
FV230 Canopener10798,205771040,00%281,89
K-2 81353,908131060,00%1537,37
Hirschkäfer112120,408211070,00%1460,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8665,805801030,00%615,86
Großtraktor - Krupp 3323,905071060,00%1442,81
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8972,906601050,00%940,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 8633,605881040,00%503,17
T-34-3 81249,206431030,00%1160,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,00106944,44%73,22
Ikv 723229,33394988,89%725,80
Rinoceronte102008,78482911,11%1193,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza9650,00446922,22%282,38
Renault FT AC2117,00168955,56%358,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,56199944,44%173,63
BZ-75101688,33473922,22%830,52
50TP prototyp 81268,38879875,00%1387,57
WZ-131G FT6529,75400850,00%692,53
Ho-Ri 3102314,50787850,00%1404,44
Type 71101351,25901875,00%877,43
Pawlack Tank6623,00548862,50%914,74
M4-85 5455,88516850,00%883,58
T-45 2118,88206837,50%329,16
IS-3A Peregrine 81538,25727837,50%1200,10
IS-3A 81245,13975887,50%1310,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,00307862,50%202,18
M15/423228,714477100,00%785,31
AMX 38399,29205757,14%214,27
Staghound Mk. III6729,43532742,86%1136,60
Object 274a 81315,14981771,43%1829,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81406,43822771,43%1543,90
Tetrarch 2249,00416771,43%1558,52
Char Futur 4 91412,57718757,14%1138,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,1779666,67%221,70
Renault Otsu143,1798633,33%3,10
M14/412105,17223650,00%193,03
Pvlvv fm/42269,50183633,33%8,68
NC 70 Błyskawica101087,8334960,00%457,51
M24 Chaffee5191,83298616,67%398,94
Jagdpanther II8971,33383616,67%692,18
E 50 Ausf. M101049,50571633,33%548,69
T57 Heavy101075,33565633,33%430,08
T71 CMCD7231,17401650,00%315,00
M-V-Y101601,17968683,33%1271,12
K-9110955,67717650,00%560,64
KV-1SA 5593,67542633,33%1066,32
M-IV-Y 8556,33474616,67%313,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8459,83357616,67%456,59
Strv S1 81321,00634666,67%1326,41
Valentine II 4431,17612666,67%1684,07
Ashigaru 101959,33758666,67%1617,24
Cobra 91246,33905683,33%1113,02
T803112359,50862650,00%1647,28
Strv m/40L3299,80332560,00%1207,74
Type 95 Ha-Go2197,60267560,00%974,94
S-517595,20585560,00%638,40
T34 81118,00636540,00%899,35
MS-1189,60151540,00%218,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505328,00330560,00%642,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,20190520,00%60,60
WZ-132-110589,80375520,00%322,15
Type 578592,60552540,00%347,31
FV3046276,404545100,00%453,63
Windhund 8995,20471520,00%738,09
TS-54 8388,40593560,00%315,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8831,40559540,00%632,05
Turtle Mk. I 81237,60461520,00%834,92
TS-5 8570,80406520,00%256,27
Strv fm/21160,508540,00%61,84
Strv m/425975,25695475,00%3000,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6473,75377425,00%931,99
SU-2-122 5406,00399450,00%799,26
T-34 with L-11 4530,25576450,00%1517,10
MKA 2274,00400450,00%1045,40
VK 168.01 (P) 81017,75629425,00%1050,15
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4649,75482425,00%1270,89
Kolohousenka1102,33225333,33%260,87
Fiat 3000192,67181333,33%229,24
Leichttraktor160,3376333,33%27,08
Type 91 Heavy3111,33191366,67%361,77
T2 Medium Tank2133,332763100,00%734,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro294,00244366,67%359,27
Strv 107-12112805,67767333,33%1561,91
SU-76G FT4955,00492333,33%2138,98
T110E3102102,0053830,00%1300,53
T376945,33872366,67%3937,28
Object 14010942,67504333,33%418,81
AMX 50 Foch B10566,0027230,00%86,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5322,67484333,33%700,99
GSOR the TANK 91287,0044530,00%1075,56
Ares 758992,67680366,67%1157,06
Black Prince II 7954,33536333,33%984,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5660,3336230,00%1500,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 91757,33499333,33%1033,35
Lorraine 50 t 9568,33548333,33%232,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2297,00346333,33%588,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2411,00633366,67%2186,79
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8763,0042230,00%581,01
L-60 2157,67449366,67%885,97
Light Mk. VIC 2117,67246366,67%615,68
A46 6383,33466333,33%1085,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8956,0046730,00%848,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4411,006213100,00%1412,36
Somua SM 8910,33728366,67%985,44
WZ-120-1G FT 8962,3334130,00%758,24
SU-100I 5645,33467333,33%936,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2143,5010020,00%512,60
Hotchkiss H352100,009520,00%197,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810705,00696250,00%476,44
AS-XX 40 t111514,00642250,00%857,45
AMX 67 Imbattable112049,00745250,00%1260,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3218,00352250,00%475,87
XM69 Hacker111925,00824250,00%999,28
IT-3 4542,50570250,00%1696,14
T-116 3163,503612100,00%647,82
HWK 30 8891,0044420,00%1550,49
Lago M38 3374,0038520,00%778,64
M16/43 Sahariano 3345,0024520,00%673,52
AMX ELC 901 6119,50377250,00%124,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5118,00309250,00%187,08
KV-4 KTTS 81277,50532250,00%1379,13
112 81102,50721250,00%1169,04
Type 64 6354,504382100,00%895,85
LT vz. 352274,005881100,00%1705,49
Renault FT10,0001100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31155,005010,00%28,87
AT-12133,0015210,00%307,57
Škoda T 15A 4827,0010881100,00%1739,26
WZ-113G FT102004,0036310,00%1109,69
VK 28.016460,004341100,00%1186,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage10608,0010521100,00%458,96
AMX 30 B10424,0052510,00%38,64
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3341,0031210,00%363,58
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5108,0020110,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91469,0053010,00%1055,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2151,0019510,00%201,66
AC 4 Experimental 6337,005331100,00%577,32
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71250,0027410,00%1292,55
A7E3 356,003471100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81751,0011611100,00%2485,12
AMX 13 57 7358,008611100,00%598,15
122 TM 8363,007371100,00%336,17
Renault R35/FCM 36 2450,0031110,00%837,81
Fantôme 91098,008071100,00%915,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24