alexsandr1122

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80281857296
Ø Tier8,1010,0010,0410,10
Victories3988049,68%450,00%2543,86%14749,66%
Defeats3929948,95%450,00%3052,63%14548,99%
Draws11021,37%00,00%23,51%41,35%
Battles survived2618932,62%337,50%1628,07%9431,76%
Tanks destroyed608270,7681,00360,631560,53
Destruction ratio1,121,600,880,77
Tanks spotted657080,8281,00300,532070,70
Damage dealt1.076,651.882,131.512,651.259,43
Capture points432970,5400,0000,001350,46
Defense points374450,4700,0010,0210,00
Experience491,03555,88462,26567,17
WN7947,661100,84679,86678,14
WN81179,041546,80946,66822,19
Total
Battles80281
Ø Tier8,10
Victories3988049,68%
Defeats3929948,95%
Draws11021,37%
Battles survived2618932,62%
Tanks destroyed608270,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted657080,82
Damage dealt1.076,65
Capture points432970,54
Defense points374450,47
Experience491,03
WN7947,66
WN81179,04
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.882,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience555,88
WN71100,84
WN81546,80
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier10,04
Victories2543,86%
Defeats3052,63%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted300,53
Damage dealt1.512,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience462,26
WN7679,86
WN8946,66
Past 30 days
Battles296
Ø Tier10,10
Victories14749,66%
Defeats14548,99%
Draws41,35%
Battles survived9431,76%
Tanks destroyed1560,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2070,70
Damage dealt1.259,43
Capture points1350,46
Defense points10,00
Experience567,17
WN7678,14
WN8822,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws79,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1823,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,990,000,000,00
Capture points60,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3444,16%
Defeats3646,75%
Draws79,09%
Battles survived1823,38%
Tanks destroyed430,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted660,86
Damage dealt1.157,99
Capture points60,08
Defense points170,22
Experience514,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt978,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt334,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories1521,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5477,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1318,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,190,000,000,00
Capture points170,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience291,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories1521,43%
Defeats5477,14%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1318,57%
Tanks destroyed340,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted520,74
Damage dealt740,19
Capture points170,24
Defense points781,11
Experience291,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,880,000,000,00
Capture points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1122,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience451,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2252,38%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed310,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted481,14
Damage dealt740,88
Capture points10,02
Defense points1122,67
Experience451,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience296,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed160,84
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt702,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,42
Experience296,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (433)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81040,09605408951,38%1425,00
WZ-111G FT91696,66559381449,90%1391,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591082,57520276850,79%1001,04
M66788,48395211052,04%1267,89
AMX 13 909775,98499183150,30%1124,73
ISU-15281371,08460142649,79%1450,59
STA-2 8955,85581122351,19%1240,64
Prototipo Standard B91462,32567118049,83%1347,76
G.W. Tiger91475,20522117349,19%1430,30
WZ-1328703,53476116951,58%1196,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81242,17529111350,40%1541,16
Char Futur 4 91532,43586109952,23%1408,55
FV4004 Conway91343,37463106845,51%1098,41
VK 36.01 (H)6683,33392106453,01%1266,82
M53/M5591205,7540994847,57%1172,80
CS-5991428,5058594550,58%1383,14
KV-856776,0546387750,17%1356,82
TS-5 81363,4262185053,76%1498,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691517,0558583250,96%1456,17
E 7591308,1645983046,87%1164,10
T297735,5137081447,79%769,40
Object 261101429,4162877050,52%1196,08
Grille 15101704,4460275751,25%1222,37
FV380591162,6654765751,60%1105,65
M40/M438999,0437164947,77%1111,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8641,1249661654,87%1188,40
E 100101506,3155161245,10%1048,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,0452660549,09%875,40
T-5491150,3657559950,08%1146,13
IS-381290,2568058753,66%1596,97
Tiger II81021,1541851950,10%1063,60
T-1091371,8560150047,80%1257,52
WZ-1317511,4342748646,71%912,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101472,8553346648,50%1170,62
M10391338,0364343643,81%1193,97
T110E5101392,3654041143,07%939,49
AT 1581158,1151040854,41%1247,98
IS-7101504,9957740650,49%1171,17
Jagdpanzer E 100101643,5850140348,14%1114,14
O-I6813,2045738951,93%1499,37
212A91081,2137836547,12%989,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91618,9147536349,04%1451,51
WZ-111 model 1-491354,1150535950,14%1193,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518889,1145034845,69%934,22
T28 Prototype81225,9745234247,66%1280,27
T3091399,7846534148,39%1178,42
WZ-132A9762,7643634147,80%959,93
Type 4 Heavy91041,2247533951,62%856,14
T-54 ltwt.9701,6941433544,18%851,34
AMX 50 12091370,2846132947,72%1232,73
Strv 103-091309,3542332745,87%1024,07
E 25 7737,3039231643,04%934,11
Emil II91294,9148631550,79%1138,14
T499771,2345531452,87%1101,55
Kunze Panzer 91279,5560431354,95%1251,78
Jagdtiger91606,2749231148,87%1306,95
KV-26741,9242630949,51%1227,86
AMX AC mle. 4881160,8944230647,06%1277,44
Conqueror91325,3850630545,90%1075,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,3420830346,53%317,94
Tiger I7761,9838129749,16%866,35
STA-181034,4248129651,69%1427,04
LTTB8547,7144529348,81%906,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81498,8346528846,18%1624,04
AMX 50 Foch91623,9454728556,84%1489,72
T92 HMC101402,9259828050,71%1210,24
Tortoise91716,0355627750,54%1493,08
T1 Heavy5310,3524927448,18%435,93
WZ-111-1G FT81033,8043127349,08%1044,58
Object 70491576,5148227348,72%1189,63
Škoda T 256599,6041827250,37%1166,73
1108894,6743127250,37%916,84
Leopard Prototyp A91133,4746826848,13%1001,82
Škoda T 5091211,2446426746,07%1004,08
UDES 038860,6235826541,13%695,98
Object 4168933,2143426248,85%1142,60
T-62A101420,6559426246,95%1130,47
KV-48954,2046526145,98%1039,23
FV4005 Stage II101425,7853026150,96%987,64
T54E191526,5162225852,33%1479,86
T57 Heavy101571,9650225740,86%1074,37
Super Hellcat 7912,5750725653,13%1427,10
IS7855,7647625548,24%1100,40
AMX 50 10081210,2452725452,36%1406,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101348,9060825150,20%1112,24
Centurion Mk. I81045,4149524657,32%1442,52
FV201 (A45) 7880,7049124453,69%1391,50
Object 43091520,1157324151,45%1503,88
M127707,0631224047,08%844,37
TVP VTU Koncept8913,7245323950,21%1247,09
Emil I81080,3148023945,61%1121,14
GSOR the TANK 91038,3150723947,28%900,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91343,3350423751,90%1369,55
FV2078878,8045023649,58%963,28
Jagdpanther II81328,9555223253,02%1608,77
VK 100.01 (P)8861,9546723049,13%895,51
SU-14-28981,3447322948,03%1071,90
Mäuschen91423,0756022853,51%1380,56
T3281138,6868722747,14%1293,17
Type 6191234,9752422347,53%1079,50
Charioteer81037,4647022150,68%1102,90
ST-I91482,3053821948,40%1361,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191218,1146321841,28%1042,19
Indien-Panzer81044,9253621850,00%1399,95
Object 26391300,6448021553,95%1073,40
Panhard EBR 909472,8950321450,93%529,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91346,1850121355,40%1337,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91290,5549021147,87%1091,59
TT-130M 91024,0154120849,52%854,89
O-Ho8974,2246020748,79%1022,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7611,2936020340,89%709,09
SU-1527716,6634519749,24%875,36
IS-M8871,5646119246,88%909,38
T28 Concept 7868,2645118950,79%1156,06
SU-1006765,7138918855,85%1483,31
WZ-114 91080,7354818846,28%829,74
M3 Lee4181,3918018646,24%495,00
T9591804,1653818644,62%1409,02
IS-2-II81050,4156118554,05%1184,11
WZ-12091062,6445918346,99%942,40
SU-10181166,8947918353,01%1476,76
T698878,4450918248,90%1034,22
AMX 50 B101434,3666018151,93%1039,71
AMX 50 Foch B101494,6559618149,17%987,13
M446691,5736317945,81%1205,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519653,2944617949,72%821,24
53TP Markowskiego81041,6054317855,62%1220,91
TNH T Vz. 5191495,9859517848,88%1368,25
KV-15465,4232317855,06%909,72
SU-86863,4745217742,94%1148,19
Object 140101426,1652717448,28%1195,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7707,8138917346,82%979,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507541,8629217348,55%542,71
Object 70591281,5853017055,29%1252,71
Sturer Emil7919,0944516945,56%1234,30
SU-100M17825,7141616750,90%1127,37
Caernarvon8931,6949015952,20%1066,31
Tiger (P)7756,2140815946,54%890,26
P.43 ter7719,8844815652,56%1096,07
T-448866,7459815553,55%1241,27
Ho-Ri 191487,8852615446,75%1186,82
Vz. 71 Tesák10694,7057215244,08%540,22
Challenger7683,0839315147,02%814,57
Leopard 1101456,7064515147,02%999,33
IS-27893,5943715043,33%1103,99
P.44 Pantera8946,2346214945,64%1099,53
Strv 103B101201,2161614941,61%605,92
Jagdpanther7862,3142614854,05%1198,41
T-34-2G FT7845,9742214851,35%1110,23
T71 DA7431,5350514852,70%760,14
ARL V396516,1131114448,61%878,38
59-166189,3728814248,59%353,58
AMX AC mle. 467926,1352214154,61%1411,15
G.W. Panther7841,6349313954,68%1055,77
A-447782,0642213952,52%1201,19
M2 Medium Tank3118,9115513844,93%245,81
FV217 Badger101350,3064113745,99%774,85
T-345375,2428013647,79%906,79
KV-37955,7155113650,00%1247,90
ARL 446715,3441513545,93%1256,50
G.W. E 100101160,7854613347,37%903,74
AMX 13 757443,4046713151,91%837,24
M48A5 Patton101356,1559813141,98%830,55
O-Ni71000,3351213056,15%1337,85
Panther7737,7143212954,26%1231,35
P.43 bis6655,8044512752,76%1338,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7850,8338412744,88%1059,01
T-437615,5452812543,20%826,58
AT 86522,4935912548,80%853,03
AMX ELC bis5240,5726712343,09%599,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,2030512250,00%775,30
WZ-113G FT101626,6859612146,28%928,99
45TP Habicha7809,2941111948,74%966,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007896,2050911656,90%1563,68
Leo7862,0745711558,26%1418,47
IS-4101482,3356111546,09%1092,21
Type T-345370,5729311442,11%938,71
Comet7736,3743411453,51%1197,40
AT 77870,9443411450,88%1021,96
IS-2 shielded 71050,6748011452,63%1436,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6598,4233211346,02%1016,65
Object 268101691,2065611355,75%1256,63
T25/27769,1752711251,79%1084,99
Maus101359,5674411153,15%895,11
Black Prince7937,4851210757,01%1374,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91040,6354310749,53%808,40
T110E4101395,4062110748,60%849,67
FV3046440,9029210643,40%618,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91110,7846710245,10%795,59
VK 30.02 (D)7737,7850310152,48%1149,78
M18 Hellcat6605,9936810147,52%1005,11
T376389,3541610151,49%968,15
SU-54473,7529510047,00%1148,48
SU-263231,3413810040,00%448,88
WZ-131G FT6486,422769943,43%646,90
Type 4 Chi-To6633,313669845,92%1185,14
T-50-2 6362,553639847,96%902,07
Hummel6510,843309748,45%631,01
Jagdpanzer IV6498,993559562,11%927,02
Type 586548,333909551,58%1066,48
AMX 12 t6424,854509263,04%1173,89
FV215b (183) 101267,685459253,26%810,39
T2881319,764728741,38%1299,93
Strv 746600,764108556,47%1219,31
M415486,562848550,59%772,78
UDES 1691576,937928550,59%1544,73
Panther II8806,674048436,90%781,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291031,274478346,99%727,23
Panhard AMD 178B6227,122718247,56%416,59
Škoda T 245379,302958148,15%1008,01
Lorraine 40 t 81067,314818139,51%1122,36
Achilles6582,483588048,75%989,43
UDES 15/16101677,227407954,43%1254,87
A-436442,753367953,16%800,71
Archer5417,532347944,30%765,00
VK 30.02 (M)6607,153557842,31%1023,47
Ares 90101162,045607842,31%662,23
LHMTV8567,386257751,95%980,22
T-1506660,183947643,42%1047,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5501,223307651,32%1135,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,491817546,67%324,98
Concept No. 5101108,015567544,00%609,34
MT-256265,053467451,35%654,21
Type 71101226,035637347,95%711,46
Churchill VII6663,044277262,50%1373,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5350,932817147,89%850,24
StuG III Ausf. G5348,182736851,47%708,23
Bishop5366,852496852,94%687,10
B14159,371886741,79%209,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505275,792096749,25%461,57
AMX M4 mle. 457980,226296758,21%1402,56
Valentine3284,202616651,52%1084,01
Cobra 91110,126086549,23%855,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,952116250,00%328,00
AE Phase I 91282,795576254,84%1180,36
Type 6891116,374406033,33%666,63
Cromwell6557,293315947,46%920,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101605,365485937,29%1086,84
AT 25488,553385844,83%1222,78
Hotchkiss EBR7252,593625848,28%344,13
T-284232,402555763,16%720,24
BDR G1 B5474,403735745,61%783,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191546,706565756,14%1435,32
Object 430U101132,936185742,11%639,19
VK 30.01 (P)6631,003725642,86%986,21
BZ-75101614,637165648,21%1080,33
SU-855573,363315558,18%1448,07
T216309,044885556,36%823,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,131105438,89%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)320,70975444,44%33,50
AMX 13 10510982,575045435,19%845,42
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79902,115225350,94%666,88
60G FT5297,402095248,08%453,54
M24 Chaffee5281,923185242,31%807,20
T110E3101054,966955251,92%569,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101356,195465234,62%672,60
T-100 LT10778,675685141,18%689,00
Type 1 Chi-He4206,782025048,00%449,40
T-46380,141494948,98%154,15
CS-538668,803654938,78%658,21
T675331,863024946,94%552,19
AMX 105 AM mle. 474241,652214955,10%787,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101121,456054951,02%675,00
FV230 Canopener10964,435944955,10%561,85
CS-63101141,296884856,25%856,16
M75300,403804854,17%1079,20
P.435381,433234757,45%912,12
25TP KSUST II5337,682734753,19%704,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 101665,586594546,67%915,61
40TP Habicha6469,983324461,36%880,46
Object 430 Version II9833,864214456,82%733,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10740,275364445,45%607,37
Object 268 Version 4101363,955734440,91%806,46
Marder 38T4322,581844325,58%622,72
Churchill I5535,623814254,76%1284,61
VK 30.01 (H)5409,172814151,22%900,64
Somua SAu 404202,122224146,34%371,14
Nashorn6853,224134151,22%1522,80
CS-447781,054664062,50%1182,16
AMX 65 t8774,804454052,50%763,16
Type 5 Heavy101387,845993842,11%726,89
Leichttraktor148,511323751,35%94,66
Crusader6280,222353652,78%730,83
Grille5469,533523661,11%1005,70
BZ-1668643,533583644,44%496,85
FV229 Contender91072,194693641,67%687,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81112,206323565,71%1471,23
E 50 Ausf. M101170,896663562,86%867,59
T2 Medium Tank256,291233450,00%104,81
Ho-Ri 3101759,005513441,18%915,75
Durchbruchswagen 24225,821933441,18%406,24
Kampfpanzer 6710977,095123432,35%411,26
KV-137461,365193345,45%549,15
M5A1 Stuart4172,782133246,88%391,76
Strv 107-12111508,165983253,13%793,88
LPT-67 Šelma9511,104643151,61%566,95
Lorraine 50 t 91224,335473050,00%1062,40
SMV CC-678559,034052948,28%414,92
O-I Experimental5521,103922958,62%947,45
Alecto4215,072482853,57%449,88
S35 CA5457,253062839,29%763,43
Patton the Tank 9799,184732853,57%684,96
M60 101413,745862748,15%1003,63
Valentine AT4250,152872661,54%759,49
M8A14206,852502653,85%409,36
AS-XX 40 t111260,926842650,00%760,02
Taschenratte111337,127032646,15%559,24
Manticore10871,775232630,77%711,94
SMV CC-567818,724332552,00%1169,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,602122564,00%777,64
M-VI-Y9942,645632560,00%844,23
SU-130PM 81104,123762536,00%856,28
M10 RBFM 5444,322952544,00%770,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101692,837692454,17%1151,75
Renault UE 573105,671352450,00%157,44
Matilda4135,832322365,22%338,67
Kranvagn101471,616882352,17%1017,12
AMX 404162,482862365,22%627,92
M5 Stuart4155,573112343,48%231,71
Object 277101210,396302356,52%872,22
Lago4227,683102268,18%754,38
TVP T 50/5110942,095142231,82%470,40
Type 95 Heavy4221,952422240,91%494,74
Ho-Ri 28727,865022236,36%484,00
T 55A 9923,094082236,36%581,05
UDES 14 Alt 58806,196732142,86%872,10
Ikv 1035349,204552080,00%922,52
STB-1101213,507522065,00%968,13
Centurion Action X101402,457532060,00%1012,99
SDP 58 Kilana8904,954882050,00%788,44
Leopard 120 Verbessert111282,706222050,00%792,61
ST vz. 394258,682741957,89%790,25
Strv m/425439,893801947,37%1060,35
TNH 105/100081037,637601968,42%1277,04
M374278,161791936,84%793,14
SU-76G FT4268,111951936,84%355,90
K-91101609,537571968,42%1402,78
Object 265T 9774,264301936,84%429,90
M3 Stuart3151,782731838,89%385,71
T1 Cunningham1114,171691844,44%526,23
Covenanter5213,112511855,56%595,55
Object 705A101490,566631844,44%989,14
113101280,065861752,94%1015,52
BZ-587665,064081741,18%571,24
P26/404234,062091650,00%484,26
T56 GMC376,941141637,50%0,93
M-V-Y101326,006231450,00%807,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101559,385981338,46%832,93
BZ-689818,154441346,15%510,49
T-505188,622321330,77%408,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3233,752421266,67%796,06
WZ-132-1101050,176521250,00%1093,00
AMX 383123,502231283,33%412,81
Marder II3168,081841266,67%505,90
XM551 Sheridan10647,503861225,00%393,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison359,551281154,55%130,28
Type 578895,825601163,64%979,90
AMX 30 B10892,004811154,55%657,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3177,702611080,00%738,62
Sav m/434147,201811040,00%132,45
FV227 Conceiver8641,903641020,00%411,60
Lorraine 39L AM3157,33194966,67%545,23
Panhard EBR 10510542,78425922,22%289,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,6398850,00%151,96
Vz. 55101191,88693862,50%832,49
Windhund 8846,38457850,00%665,11
AMX 67 Imbattable111184,50622837,50%443,25
113 Beijing Opera 101052,00444837,50%473,61
D23267,86273771,43%1257,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,50127650,00%414,39
Pz.Kpfw. II280,67152666,67%308,10
FV215b 102036,67797650,00%1579,31
M3G FT3194,00126633,33%316,06
Versuchspanzer 5791707,33872650,00%1210,77
Object 268 Version V 10631,67559650,00%281,78
Hotchkiss H35266,60128540,00%40,20
Renault FT AC2117,00108540,00%200,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,80166580,00%582,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,40285520,00%842,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101779,80782540,00%1234,56
M-III-Y8886,40547580,00%1067,39
Renault FT114,2551425,00%0,00
MS-1135,00219475,00%261,00
Wespe3166,759540,00%344,90
T3 HMC2114,75189475,00%529,67
T-26G FT2213,50193475,00%781,50
Super Conqueror101958,00705450,00%1226,38
T 54D 91414,25764475,00%1356,87
Toro 91884,00684450,00%1470,27
Löwe 81166,75554475,00%1379,31
StuG IV 5131,50193450,00%148,01
Fiat 30001111,0011530,00%335,37
Chi-Ni2126,00164333,33%384,56
Renault Otsu1124,00232366,67%535,34
Rinoceronte102531,00933366,67%2359,60
Cruiser Mk. I1114,67120333,33%347,84
WZ-111 model 5A101867,6735530,00%1084,02
NC 70 Błyskawica10988,67460333,33%412,01
Object 25791127,00305333,33%745,63
T1E6 2155,00206333,33%577,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8939,00567333,33%796,22
Kolohousenka196,50128250,00%317,98
Strv fm/21158,00170250,00%123,44
Strv m/382230,50329250,00%993,42
7TP227,00147250,00%74,55
M2 Light239,00299250,00%89,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha396,50124250,00%153,77
Pvlvv fm/42295,00190250,00%272,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3141,50176250,00%361,98
Cruiser Mk. III3217,00254250,00%902,85
Tiger-Maus 91336,50735250,00%1083,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6724,00872250,00%2687,49
LTP 376,006420,00%75,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 8233,00349250,00%141,03
T803111446,50601250,00%712,76
LT vz. 352124,001641100,00%579,54
L6/402130,003001100,00%475,70
M15/423164,003201100,00%507,21
4TP154,003031100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31155,001101100,00%289,83
D120,005010,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00741100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2368,003751100,00%2101,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4383,002501100,00%1365,85
IS-6 8821,0018210,00%536,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2309,0011710,00%1894,89
ST-II101230,0012381100,00%954,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 628,0020510,00%0,47
TS-60 91960,006781100,00%1532,04
T-45 2237,0014510,00%849,14
T7 Combat Car 248,001331100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,0015910,00%226,55
121B 10374,008421100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-08