alexff

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39901095311
Ø Tier7,950,0010,3610,16
Victories2153453,97%00,00%6164,21%18459,16%
Defeats1792644,93%00,00%3435,79%12138,91%
Draws4411,11%00,00%00,00%61,93%
Battles survived1121428,10%00,00%2526,32%8928,62%
Tanks destroyed424831,0600,001201,263491,12
Destruction ratio1,480,001,711,57
Tanks spotted517101,3000,001311,385841,88
Damage dealt1.530,980,002.794,282.443,31
Capture points309800,7800,00280,29290,09
Defense points309390,7800,0040,04790,25
Experience690,190,001.089,92982,81
WN71436,450,001609,791533,18
WN82035,150,002652,142522,52
Total
Battles39901
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2153453,97%
Defeats1792644,93%
Draws4411,11%
Battles survived1121428,10%
Tanks destroyed424831,06
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted517101,30
Damage dealt1.530,98
Capture points309800,78
Defense points309390,78
Experience690,19
WN71436,45
WN82035,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier10,36
Victories6164,21%
Defeats3435,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2526,32%
Tanks destroyed1201,26
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1311,38
Damage dealt2.794,28
Capture points280,29
Defense points40,04
Experience1.089,92
WN71609,79
WN82652,14
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier10,16
Victories18459,16%
Defeats12138,91%
Draws61,93%
Battles survived8928,62%
Tanks destroyed3491,12
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted5841,88
Damage dealt2.443,31
Capture points290,09
Defense points790,25
Experience982,81
WN71533,18
WN82522,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.533,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience582,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed161,23
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.533,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,69
Experience582,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,880,000,000,00
Capture points405,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt342,88
Capture points405,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4241,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5655,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2726,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,840,000,000,00
Capture points2132,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience274,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4241,58%
Defeats5655,45%
Draws32,97%
Battles survived2726,73%
Tanks destroyed500,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted840,83
Damage dealt558,84
Capture points2132,11
Defense points60,06
Experience274,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories7444,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8853,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5734,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,200,000,000,00
Capture points1931,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4052,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience455,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories7444,58%
Defeats8853,01%
Draws42,41%
Battles survived5734,34%
Tanks destroyed1260,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1410,85
Damage dealt1.237,20
Capture points1931,16
Defense points4052,44
Experience455,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342000
Victories19857,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13940,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13940,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,090,000,000,00
Capture points4761,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3390,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience605,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles342
Victories19857,89%
Defeats13940,64%
Draws51,46%
Battles survived13940,64%
Tanks destroyed3020,88
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1950,57
Damage dealt1.063,09
Capture points4761,39
Defense points3390,99
Experience605,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3258,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2341,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,110,000,000,00
Capture points360,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience825,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3258,18%
Defeats2341,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed360,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted711,29
Damage dealt1.667,11
Capture points360,65
Defense points20,04
Experience825,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81462,59611202154,28%1994,46
IS-4102268,6867988251,59%2062,50
T-62A102219,8968985350,53%2190,62
Object 140102311,3181377655,80%2510,03
Object 261101798,4152375649,74%1785,52
KV-15511,0935967351,11%1101,37
IS-7102288,6778061155,97%2164,46
T-5491546,2669758951,27%1788,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8935,3367458049,31%1907,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102224,2975357253,67%2347,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81978,9193053259,40%2654,76
212A91434,9643452952,36%1445,93
IS-6 81915,7792948458,26%2772,82
AMX 13 909854,0354347547,16%1282,53
Object 268102437,7166245752,30%1887,89
T675855,3462743663,07%2826,91
T-1091873,6061742355,08%2102,36
ST-I91525,5455442048,81%1458,88
IS-381707,3675341959,67%2391,06
KV-481060,5649241650,00%1273,28
IS71120,9653639150,38%1723,88
KV-856441,8931837546,93%575,47
Cromwell6890,3459536559,18%2347,61
SU-14-281108,6545836549,32%1208,69
T-34-856494,4231435645,79%849,81
ISU-15281311,3947234848,85%1474,06
T-54 ltwt.91202,5083333157,10%2134,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 81415,0697032457,72%2334,81
T-448887,6148530848,05%1206,13
T-100 LT101486,4878529053,10%2253,50
T26E5 Patriot 81563,5597828256,03%2521,73
Object 252U Defender 82001,08107028063,93%2907,99
AMX 30 B102189,6379027551,64%2174,41
AMX 30 1er prototype91717,1563426650,75%1818,07
T-505154,7028525050,40%387,11
Object 70492253,5378024855,65%2163,88
Strv S1 81743,1888524862,90%2288,03
Leopard Prototyp A92358,5076724455,74%2701,84
Churchill III 5669,3173123955,23%1609,25
E 100102633,6886622450,89%2308,06
T110E5102621,41100522259,01%2646,78
KV-26943,7558421359,62%1966,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191921,5192821155,45%2346,68
E 7591910,9088720853,37%2051,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3258,7142020761,84%1618,92
Object 263102288,1170220756,52%1907,07
Object 430 Version II91908,5585320654,37%2354,64
T 55A 91740,8480920553,66%1973,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81334,2793820458,82%2226,38
T2971575,5791119966,83%2724,56
Strv 103-092362,3567419851,01%2420,24
T3 HMC2280,1534219456,19%1595,22
Object 260 102592,3691819454,64%2316,94
SU-10181305,1052419249,48%1585,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91645,3071318948,15%1718,12
Object 430102248,4086418650,00%2161,38
SU-1527977,7143318557,30%1480,89
SU-861035,5840918557,84%1766,85
StuG III Ausf. G5397,9023918444,02%829,95
Leopard 1102828,3187718057,22%2700,34
Comet71071,6782317961,45%2341,10
TVP T 50/51102693,9787817653,98%2885,06
KV-371031,5048117156,14%1538,92
Grille 15102674,9479617055,88%2191,25
Indien-Panzer81589,6969716956,21%2555,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81683,7994116454,88%2466,88
HWK 1281026,1963215855,06%2158,88
Škoda T 5092379,94101115658,33%2797,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92014,1877515350,98%1846,20
Object 41681311,0762615150,99%1884,51
Centurion Mk. I81338,0277014554,48%2291,65
K-91102649,0691314557,93%2694,93
Strv 103B102715,0985714454,17%2288,64
SU-122-5491818,6075714451,39%1949,77
P.435638,2546414251,41%2237,29
P.44 Pantera81795,4388214264,08%3045,45
Centurion Action X102300,8984814254,93%2140,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,2621114146,81%386,94
AMX 13 757601,9243213847,10%1120,45
SU-100M171084,1946513650,00%1636,96
P.43 ter71450,4198613360,90%3387,07
Spähpanzer SP I C71096,4488813363,16%3266,83
Emil II92431,29105812961,24%2728,63
M10392107,8297112955,04%2703,56
Tiger II81421,7184312854,69%2053,25
Object 279 early 103257,57113412665,87%2595,74
IS-3-II91752,2082112446,77%1616,68
Maus102395,2894611957,14%1971,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5429,0133911950,42%1173,87
S-5171201,7156711648,28%1635,91
Emil I81943,86105411658,62%2907,61
TVP VTU Koncept81303,0782611554,78%2071,60
SU-855414,2123811443,86%884,09
P.43 bis61137,0286111457,89%2834,98
SU-54609,3225311442,98%1664,73
SU-1006659,2141711252,68%1224,77
LTTB8646,9356610956,88%1234,77
T-345288,5426810853,70%703,30
T-284145,3717310851,85%283,76
UDES 0381700,1086110852,78%2350,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81510,7371310753,27%1534,08
A-4471030,2649810552,38%1776,76
T-46398,2914210346,60%215,48
T-437825,5153410165,35%1552,29
WZ-120-1G FT 81496,4077210148,51%1575,54
Charioteer81592,837359651,04%1770,35
MT-256326,384659658,33%1035,66
M3 Stuart381,621579256,52%215,51
T3281540,2010029259,78%2168,91
AMX ELC bis5287,433059250,00%861,57
M2 Light2101,111779048,89%263,59
UDES 1691681,818069048,89%1637,67
Spähpanzer Ru 2519999,319329056,67%1650,81
Leo71072,278168961,80%2194,12
Kranvagn102439,518998861,36%2271,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,562238842,05%513,04
UDES 14 Alt 581401,557828749,43%1835,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101722,208408748,28%2199,76
FV230 Canopener102991,2910598760,92%2833,19
T28 Concept 71114,466118757,47%1673,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007931,356708654,65%1665,97
Tiger (P)71118,478108552,94%1837,51
Monkey King 102415,198768453,57%2282,57
SU-85B4230,981928354,22%500,82
O-Ho81648,067928252,44%2197,70
UDES 15/16102441,419618258,54%2404,82
Löwe 81510,878588250,00%1987,75
M10 Wolverine5439,322758141,98%852,67
VK 100.01 (P)81662,168598161,73%2437,70
A-436497,444188040,00%836,12
Object 430U102216,487688050,00%2075,54
Rinoceronte102576,728907949,37%2291,43
DBV-152 103459,519127959,49%3055,06
Object 268 Version 4102318,477777951,90%1766,73
Ikv 90 Typ B71145,417207855,13%1848,12
FV1066 Senlac 8608,737327852,56%1123,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102879,889417755,84%2460,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4202,222777663,16%530,38
Type 4 Heavy91639,488177561,33%1715,55
FV226 Contradictious 82069,8510677560,00%2561,16
FV4005 Stage II102089,367917363,01%1809,96
Object 452K 102981,349367357,53%2542,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6767,645547245,83%1459,58
Ho-Ri 3103028,949037256,94%2790,53
XM57 82474,2811267262,50%2672,68
ELC EVEN 90 8652,178577259,72%1448,13
A-20532,721597143,66%50,72
STB-1102909,149207150,70%2943,26
Mäuschen92331,1710287156,34%2731,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8746,417337152,11%1442,46
Manticore101479,979227161,97%2170,68
Type 71103008,2410677062,86%2848,14
Object 705A102763,949667058,57%2751,08
Object 277102536,467677050,00%2140,07
CS-52 LIS 82026,5010657062,86%3178,95
DZT-159 92428,0710166955,07%2545,17
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102805,659766857,35%3149,09
Prototipo Standard B92467,739546752,24%2799,07
O-Ni71236,348286755,22%1774,68
T-22 medium 102541,009736756,72%2461,60
Sturmpanzer II4348,971846546,15%1193,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5240,493566552,31%693,42
Type 59 81735,169866443,75%2596,61
Tiger I71244,106936361,90%2001,33
M60 102499,178506353,97%2451,64
Somua SM 81823,119346349,21%2116,95
SU-263287,181776253,23%840,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII102996,3510206256,45%3062,08
Obsidian 81482,169586246,77%1920,67
50TP prototyp 81665,338916147,54%2210,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,752186147,54%474,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81741,859956159,02%2372,72
Tiger-Maus 92392,1310586058,33%2764,56
SU-130PM 82256,6011086070,00%3259,44
T1 Heavy5563,733955952,54%1160,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691925,429835962,71%2405,19
Object 70592125,738815945,76%2050,27
Leichttraktor1127,362525856,90%596,79
Škoda T 256821,425965757,89%1777,73
Strv 746739,986765750,88%1530,30
Alecto4324,282425743,86%851,97
T110E4103048,429035757,89%2531,27
T57 Heavy102640,519225757,89%2265,02
Conqueror92560,219705644,64%2907,67
MS-11122,241755550,91%569,41
Waffenträger auf E 100103022,988955563,64%2231,36
WZ-132-1101277,897815444,44%1527,47
Panhard EBR 10510886,067345453,70%1035,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 82096,6510275459,26%2796,97
WZ-132A91380,219355362,26%2351,79
Toro 92604,3811075362,26%3238,42
Felice 92280,429735261,54%2664,96
VK 30.01 (P)6676,406525259,62%1216,99
Jagdtiger92089,948145250,00%1840,95
T4991107,506835242,31%1631,32
TNH T Vz. 5192117,418915152,94%2019,85
AMX 12 t6439,434315141,18%1033,45
Ferdinand81597,167785147,06%1846,59
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81898,089915147,06%3125,32
Type 63 82016,4310285152,94%2738,64
FV2078965,526825048,00%979,55
Super Conqueror103069,049905048,00%2802,46
Object 703 Version II 81958,3810975058,00%2641,51
T1 Cunningham170,941334948,98%240,92
T3092109,539524963,27%2206,80
T54E191902,738824953,06%1949,46
Type T-345561,315874854,17%1971,88
T2071127,747494746,81%1764,82
BZ-6892228,2310364763,83%2649,20
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9859,268204751,06%1459,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6812,837744671,74%2005,95
AMX 40482,301644647,83%114,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481659,4610174665,22%2349,43
WZ-13281127,858924656,52%2308,31
Sturer Emil71365,137744667,39%2127,40
FV4004 Conway91818,307514650,00%1605,70
M-IV-Y 82295,9111284660,87%3352,59
Grille5267,021844440,91%364,76
LHMTV8889,618004447,73%1921,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65102644,339584362,79%2733,93
AMX M4 mle. 5192398,4210444358,14%2385,25
Light Mk. VIC 2185,602884351,16%1011,02
M66850,836144264,29%1427,27
VK 36.01 (H)6572,364984266,67%976,85
AT 25463,363434250,00%1096,82
M446733,785544136,59%1048,44
BZ-16681499,957574037,50%1839,13
SMV CC-6781834,859813953,85%2555,53
SU-76M4112,131363836,84%42,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791807,828773855,26%1951,15
ST-II102074,378723852,63%1670,82
Object 752 92346,4711363871,05%2494,14
O-I6991,957973762,16%1980,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,324193751,35%1045,97
VK 28.016822,587853655,56%3613,97
Ikv 1035440,344653554,29%1083,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,291733540,00%299,73
M46 Patton92203,668813540,00%2460,61
GSOR 1010 FB 81887,148753542,86%2880,29
KV-4 KTTS 81283,208003557,14%1466,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871307,827953455,88%2182,58
Caernarvon81691,859523450,00%2282,50
59-166433,265963464,71%1366,41
M127813,187143458,82%994,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102820,159983479,41%2415,36
Challenger71118,357133450,00%1583,92
M5A1 Stuart4258,303063351,52%908,27
Kirovets-1 82037,5511933369,70%2655,30
Marder II3141,251523246,88%254,11
M36 Jackson6728,534403259,38%1440,18
Nashorn61058,816083246,88%2045,58
M48A5 Patton102244,349693271,88%1998,99
WZ-111 model 1-492586,2310983164,52%2984,39
Type 6192455,3510303161,29%2772,38
T404348,582753148,39%873,84
IS-2-II81504,717323141,94%1762,19
Object 274a 81614,5210653164,52%2555,23
T28 Prototype81518,579163060,00%1898,08
BT-7 artillery 3228,633223056,67%886,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3198,141862941,38%588,52
Type 586805,767232955,17%1733,02
Tiger 131 61095,109062958,62%2240,82
T-127 3420,036712968,97%2370,37
BT-7465,681442853,57%137,57
Jagdpanzer IV6375,182572842,86%452,87
M3 Lee4306,702842755,56%1110,59
T9592697,3711202759,26%2557,31
AMX M4 mle. 54102384,379762759,26%1973,81
XM66F 81862,049212748,15%2237,66
Hirschkäfer112679,378602762,96%1950,88
STA-181619,818342650,00%2527,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,851752646,15%237,00
Valentine AT4277,352242653,85%778,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8829,157272646,15%1532,34
T-34-85M 61259,7710342661,54%2961,31
T803112551,319032642,31%1819,41
Vz. 55102757,809772560,00%2385,81
Covenanter5239,042602450,00%706,27
M8A14111,871982347,83%83,86
TS-54 82597,1713902369,57%4464,85
Bofors Tornvagn 81752,618602347,83%2004,25
T-262114,181282240,91%361,08
Ho-Ri 192325,919542254,55%2451,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102006,416932245,45%1453,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102418,099322259,09%2172,72
M4A1 Sherman5685,197502142,86%2423,07
Type 5 Heavy102457,148752147,62%1746,22
O-I Experimental51188,818722152,38%3092,15
FV217 Badger103054,6211222166,67%2862,21
SU-182120,40982040,00%508,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291821,709252055,00%1790,28
WZ-113G FT103093,059412055,00%2394,74
Dicker Max 6557,303592060,00%924,27
TNH 105/100081653,899251947,37%2651,75
60G FT5700,794511947,37%1686,16
T2882231,0511531957,89%3235,23
T6981549,899861963,16%2378,14
Caliban 81205,747461947,37%1351,90
Chimera 81727,899941968,42%2265,23
AE Phase I 92305,589201942,11%2367,74
45TP Habicha71969,0011731872,22%3479,13
IS-271312,508831866,67%1837,78
Jagdpanther71159,947881861,11%1987,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81887,3310031850,00%2589,24
Marder 38T4403,444321861,11%1117,43
T110E3102541,118961855,56%2082,52
GSR 3301 Setter7650,729271877,78%1834,22
Strv m/425635,066821770,59%2236,05
M415320,883831741,18%305,18
SMV CC-5671724,0011681782,35%3363,88
M374340,472631764,71%1421,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102568,828621747,06%2087,00
M26 Pershing81588,009691764,71%2477,36
AMX 65 t81616,599211758,82%2110,56
Crusader6458,446581656,25%1624,82
T71 CMCD7667,449561668,75%1782,91
Miel 81709,258971643,75%2073,13
ST vz. 394265,933821560,00%799,89
Hotchkiss H35273,871021513,33%82,25
T1 HMC2152,87991520,00%700,90
Black Prince71699,4712361573,33%2861,55
AMX 383134,801731533,33%214,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92837,0712581573,33%3166,88
BZ-75102883,3310191560,00%2570,84
BZ-5871846,5312281573,33%3334,35
Škoda T 245641,715731471,43%2392,33
113102530,577841435,71%2064,33
Achilles61198,578081471,43%2616,00
XM551 Sheridan101954,078301457,14%2649,73
leKpz Borkenkäfer111905,799371457,14%2231,61
Strv 81 81108,867561450,00%1544,77
M54 Renegade 81971,7911441471,43%2963,94
Type 64 6727,646001457,14%1919,94
AMX 50 B102505,926571330,77%1916,43
AMX 13 105101892,549151369,23%2432,77
K-91-PT 92127,159561361,54%2233,23
WZ-13171071,5812201283,33%3210,33
AT-12120,75981233,33%242,87
M-II-Y71627,3311141258,33%3001,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82143,587921225,00%3171,28
Char Futur 4 92045,928241250,00%1631,72
Lago4351,094041145,45%1015,02
BT-2262,73821118,18%32,59
M5 Stuart418,451171145,45%51,57
Strv 107-12113759,739871145,45%2746,17
SDP 57 Gowika72034,0010771163,64%3948,32
T25/271692,8210031163,64%3251,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert112658,459311163,64%2163,45
Kunze Panzer 91349,367641154,55%1090,19
Sav m/434444,904791050,00%1425,75
Type 91 Heavy3199,002431070,00%729,62
WZ-111 model 5A102521,508421050,00%2349,26
WZ-131G FT6966,905841040,00%1984,56
T25 AT72009,4011761080,00%4391,27
Lorraine 50 t 92344,8010411060,00%2906,50
Patton the Tank 91449,808241060,00%1759,86
ISU-122S 71590,908171040,00%2294,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 82136,3010391040,00%3583,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto6714,33629955,56%1155,37
T56 GMC3158,89262988,89%562,30
M3G FT3227,56303955,56%651,47
VK 168.01 (P) 81290,44734933,33%1197,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,22395966,67%832,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,5096812,50%32,75
Type 4 Chi-To6709,25645850,00%1302,18
25TP KSUST II5694,75657850,00%2084,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,50240875,00%1224,20
Concept No. 5102578,25932850,00%2092,63
Renault FT121,8636728,57%0,00
Strv m/40L3295,29384728,57%1088,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri71996,291400785,71%4737,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,43170742,86%209,96
Vz. 44-171910,141011742,86%3280,25
CS-63101976,57639728,57%1559,34
T-29 3316,86340728,57%1022,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4499,14710742,86%1361,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison3411,67230666,67%1926,34
Panzerjäger I268,67118650,00%77,53
M2 Medium Tank332,6793616,67%0,18
Projekt ION 82649,831210650,00%2810,66
IS-M81423,00900666,67%1779,40
Jagdtiger Prototype 82072,831204683,33%2852,39
L-60 2164,33390666,67%908,72
Pawlack Tank61676,601283580,00%4372,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5389,40397560,00%997,72
AC 1 Sentinel 4424,20532520,00%1378,29
Cobra 92962,601056560,00%3213,11
T-28E with F-30 4621,20719560,00%1756,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0030450,00%78,28
LT vz. 383158,25294425,00%427,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,50124425,00%27,97
Type 95 Heavy4133,50245475,00%410,81
T2 Medium Tank2128,75195450,00%536,30
T-26G FT2161,25212425,00%374,86
T-602179,25212425,00%591,43
T-50-2 6504,50710450,00%1185,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6755,00960475,00%2734,11
T77 81740,2511374100,00%2089,78
Excalibur 61077,50990475,00%2207,00
T26E5 81769,001052450,00%2536,07
Concept 1B 92687,751155475,00%2491,51
Strv fm/211109,00173333,33%331,53
40TP Habicha61164,33722366,67%2568,52
SU-76G FT4662,00512366,67%1854,84
E 50 Ausf. M103404,3313653100,00%3192,31
Ikv 723248,004232100,00%847,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2193,50198250,00%688,19
Vz. 71 Tesák10466,5032220,00%182,79
T92 HMC101320,00733250,00%1088,74
M18 Hellcat62158,5015292100,00%6539,81
M4 Improved 51524,5016052100,00%8376,15
Lion 102859,00902250,00%2162,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 6893,00713250,00%1381,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,009820,00%0,00
StuG IV 5171,00318250,00%235,31
43 M. Toldi III 372,00122250,00%206,16
Rambo 91321,5036420,00%796,51
Kolohousenka141,001181100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001255,0019410,00%1530,53
LT vz. 352341,008071100,00%2448,06
Strv m/382124,004051100,00%567,77
L6/402307,0025210,00%1067,95
Renault Otsu1286,0024010,00%1618,03
M15/423387,004211100,00%1393,93
P26/404764,005251100,00%3342,93
Renault NC-311199,005151100,00%1384,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2232,004421100,00%1188,74
Pvlvv fm/42238,002041100,00%261,00
121101313,008901100,00%911,92
NC 70 Błyskawica106156,0015571100,00%8230,73
AMX 50 Foch B101294,0037210,00%643,29
M-V-Y103240,0012901100,00%2117,60
GSOR the TANK 92233,0010711100,00%1909,37
Windhund 81216,0032910,00%1050,19
TS-60 94323,0018121100,00%7422,17
Lansen C 81581,0012051100,00%2478,64
TOG II* 61334,0010241100,00%2374,41
T7 Combat Car 240,003410,00%0,00
LTP 3156,009110,00%445,57
Char de transition 62105,0020121100,00%6048,72
114 SP2 103399,0047010,00%1738,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71153,005351100,00%1352,46
Super Hellcat 71061,009861100,00%1722,80
AMX 13 57 GF 71557,0012261100,00%3658,17
Nergal 83107,0014911100,00%3548,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-13
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-26
Left: 2018-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-09-08
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-25
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-05