acavucic77

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62417065219
Ø Tier7,990,009,009,21
Victories3219551,58%00,00%3655,38%11853,88%
Defeats2952247,30%00,00%2843,08%10045,66%
Draws7001,12%00,00%11,54%10,46%
Battles survived1924230,83%00,00%2843,08%8639,27%
Tanks destroyed638951,0200,00600,922341,07
Destruction ratio1,480,001,621,76
Tanks spotted855731,3700,001081,663761,72
Damage dealt1.371,180,001.610,651.813,16
Capture points274940,4400,00410,63580,26
Defense points383870,6200,0000,001990,91
Experience567,980,00668,62629,67
WN71308,980,001260,531442,09
WN81842,380,001834,392200,48
Total
Battles62417
Ø Tier7,99
Victories3219551,58%
Defeats2952247,30%
Draws7001,12%
Battles survived1924230,83%
Tanks destroyed638951,02
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted855731,37
Damage dealt1.371,18
Capture points274940,44
Defense points383870,62
Experience567,98
WN71308,98
WN81842,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3655,38%
Defeats2843,08%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2843,08%
Tanks destroyed600,92
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1081,66
Damage dealt1.610,65
Capture points410,63
Defense points00,00
Experience668,62
WN71260,53
WN81834,39
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier9,21
Victories11853,88%
Defeats10045,66%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived8639,27%
Tanks destroyed2341,07
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted3761,72
Damage dealt1.813,16
Capture points580,26
Defense points1990,91
Experience629,67
WN71442,09
WN82200,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4953,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3639,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,010,000,000,00
Capture points1611,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience477,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4246,15%
Defeats4953,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3639,56%
Tanks destroyed400,44
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted830,91
Damage dealt1.194,01
Capture points1611,77
Defense points1131,24
Experience477,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6443,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8054,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3102,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,600,000,000,00
Capture points1350,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2291,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6443,54%
Defeats8054,42%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived3523,81%
Tanks destroyed970,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3102,11
Damage dealt1.007,60
Capture points1350,92
Defense points2291,56
Experience458,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4442,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,030,000,000,00
Capture points1901,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5785,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience313,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4442,31%
Defeats6057,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3028,85%
Tanks destroyed690,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1091,05
Damage dealt556,03
Capture points1901,83
Defense points5785,56
Experience313,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt576,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,00
Experience312,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles732000
Victories37150,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35748,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24132,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10831,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.022,870,000,000,00
Capture points7451,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29454,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience568,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles732
Victories37150,68%
Defeats35748,77%
Draws40,55%
Battles survived24132,92%
Tanks destroyed5240,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted10831,48
Damage dealt1.022,87
Capture points7451,02
Defense points29454,02
Experience568,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1981000
Victories85142,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109055,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws402,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54327,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29781,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,290,000,000,00
Capture points25231,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31331,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience375,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles1981
Victories85142,96%
Defeats109055,02%
Draws402,02%
Battles survived54327,41%
Tanks destroyed12690,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted29781,50
Damage dealt762,29
Capture points25231,27
Defense points31331,58
Experience375,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5949,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2562,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,580,000,000,00
Capture points4043,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1471,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience440,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5949,17%
Defeats6050,00%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived4436,67%
Tanks destroyed740,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2562,13
Damage dealt1.618,58
Capture points4043,37
Defense points1471,23
Experience440,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (220)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 81332,60676348252,18%1733,08
AMX 50 B102036,67541307847,37%1802,90
WZ-13281053,04577274652,22%2180,25
T-44-100 81531,72755183654,36%2320,48
AMX 50 10081372,50573167451,61%1717,23
Spähpanzer Ru 25191161,02604157751,24%2082,20
ELC EVEN 90 8846,05606154952,16%1872,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101558,76499145047,93%1333,80
Cromwell6689,39486144452,42%1480,66
STB-1102204,26669123551,98%2095,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5618,44491114855,66%1982,41
T-100 LT101957,19644111756,40%3117,55
IS-4101784,57566111449,28%1416,54
BDR G1 B5474,52328111249,73%888,09
T110E4102140,86582109751,87%1768,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81646,2156798951,67%1966,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102718,9577898355,04%2898,02
TVP T 50/51102491,5868992654,64%2512,62
T-54 ltwt.91240,3969189551,28%2128,84
Škoda T 2561052,8572286158,19%2896,72
T6981289,2259081851,22%1863,43
Char Futur 4 92138,5876374959,01%2477,36
KV-856624,8838872847,66%978,44
Type 6191804,9663068852,47%2055,79
Centurion Action X102353,9364768751,82%2178,16
AMX 13 9091186,0166968051,18%2156,96
FV380591334,3046863448,90%1415,06
T3091776,1861261950,89%1744,88
Škoda T 5092800,5273661260,95%3747,60
Strv 103B102403,3159259749,75%1941,87
M18 Hellcat6510,1736958944,48%727,93
AMX 50 12091625,1153157852,08%1802,32
UDES 0381946,6770557554,26%2868,49
STA-181037,3247355046,36%1310,26
FV2078866,0436653349,16%968,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81508,3965453351,59%2160,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 81418,3676949450,61%2203,19
VK 36.01 (H)6565,8440747850,84%904,54
ST-I91183,8348244244,57%928,66
Fantôme 91944,6666043851,83%2158,13
Object 260 102034,6258243749,43%1606,78
Tiger I71060,1853443450,92%1440,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101821,3048943243,98%1335,91
AMX 30 1er prototype92123,4578242856,78%2604,51
T57 Heavy102277,7064941650,48%2009,52
KV-48714,5540540244,28%643,99
T 55A 91881,0269040156,11%2128,33
AMX 12 t6745,5452039253,32%2416,99
AMX M4 mle. 457617,4336638846,13%674,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92269,5677737660,90%3175,83
AMX 30 B102162,1074635351,27%1987,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92149,5464134854,89%2072,34
ARL 446511,3131334646,24%771,56
AS-XX 40 t112541,0379434653,18%2445,38
Light Mk. VIC 273,3313033946,61%201,87
Object 140102840,2676433853,85%3208,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5250,6221733545,07%474,72
Centurion Mk. I81206,2256030947,57%1797,52
Strv 103-092439,5065530052,67%2843,19
Super Hellcat 71281,5161129957,86%2466,32
T71 DA7627,7640729644,59%1179,66
KV-37637,3839827447,08%665,41
TOG II* 6731,9946727050,74%1210,60
Emil II92259,7777626661,28%2694,89
Hotchkiss EBR7947,0963426653,01%2631,60
Kranvagn102563,8675126552,08%2492,12
T54E192114,8671525848,45%2298,64
59-166176,1927224046,25%275,28
T28 Prototype81375,2847823843,70%1500,35
WZ-1317433,8144823350,21%745,69
Type T-345298,0724322946,29%635,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7769,7547022448,66%1188,47
Dicker Max 6673,5740521652,31%1118,67
WZ-132A91211,7065521455,14%2068,81
T675206,4824421253,77%329,18
T-1506369,3628421146,45%431,02
Emil I81993,6597321061,43%3040,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7786,0450120149,75%1540,02
Centurion Mk. 7/192061,3069519950,75%2431,49
Type 4 Chi-To6643,5248819349,22%1271,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7691,6137919351,30%1010,65
FV3046540,6933919149,74%968,55
Comet7874,8147219054,21%1501,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5225,4021018840,43%332,96
KV-15354,1927518648,92%619,43
AMX ELC bis5724,3255918658,06%3590,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68942,9355518653,76%1987,85
T216234,0131318343,17%401,95
M75160,3519517047,06%353,29
IS-381859,2080816656,63%2620,00
TVP VTU Koncept81345,4056016052,50%2109,94
AMX M4 mle. 5192210,6874316057,50%2382,78
AMX 13 757989,7270515451,30%2527,29
T-5491942,8676215460,39%2552,78
T-50-2 6761,8457115451,95%2489,70
AMX 65 t81444,5558515246,05%1806,77
T25/27856,5943215049,33%1117,79
LTTB8840,3360814752,38%1754,49
Excalibur 61262,4068314159,57%2630,66
Bishop5256,1520213947,48%368,49
CS-5381281,7959513649,26%1868,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71396,2578912657,94%2687,10
Leo71262,6180212254,92%2698,63
B14137,3618012147,11%190,88
O-I6821,8743811652,59%1328,34
P.44 Pantera81332,3257711549,57%1880,92
VK 28.016261,6332611251,79%626,95
FV1066 Senlac 8819,7968110647,17%1552,18
Strv 746974,917059966,67%2338,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,851809841,84%17,88
Strv m/425652,504199456,38%2244,98
Konštrukta T-34/10071381,017129356,99%2775,91
CS-4471337,757189366,67%2447,01
Crusader6219,792389157,14%555,39
UDES 14 Alt 581622,157229154,95%2627,01
MT-256323,313538750,57%862,53
Covenanter5149,192248552,94%352,23
Birch Gun4148,171378442,86%322,95
T-345521,833598258,54%1692,18
Nashorn61164,515587763,64%2404,57
P.43 bis61368,727567668,42%3766,38
T-284170,742207358,90%443,68
Type 1 Chi-He4221,452257349,32%574,29
P.43 ter71471,547267252,78%2989,91
T28 Concept 7909,905187150,70%1306,16
Ikv 65 Alt II61219,596897062,86%3024,56
M8A14177,352006944,93%247,53
M5A1 Stuart4102,792296650,00%180,74
Panhard AMD 178B6881,685596654,55%3062,62
IS71540,548406157,38%2557,97
T3 HMC284,071116140,98%115,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5385,144275863,79%1392,90
T56 GMC3131,561405735,09%202,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3176,151835347,17%511,20
Object 4168990,115015333,96%941,95
T-1091829,656585255,77%2060,22
P.435924,755515156,86%3137,71
M46 Patton KR 81379,756885154,90%1998,38
Cruiser Mk. III351,06945034,00%0,49
M5 Stuart4164,792454751,06%331,83
T-463100,111654656,52%310,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,411864650,00%259,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3107,521624447,73%172,60
Type 64 6631,344064148,78%1806,27
Škoda T 177930,756444042,50%2209,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,493243956,41%981,80
Ikv 1035651,115613855,26%1947,29
Type 586947,437563759,46%2564,43
Sturer Emil71039,165383770,27%1641,77
A-4471539,398003652,78%3157,05
Vz. 71 Tesák101176,415993426,47%1264,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,851813363,64%452,39
B.U.G.I.61067,675823354,55%2324,61
Panhard EBR 105101025,536773237,50%1032,87
Cobra 91633,065403243,75%1292,03
Sexton II388,841753151,61%217,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,232873154,84%833,95
AMX 404260,663222965,52%1218,18
M2 Light2152,362282860,71%631,77
IS-271403,796242846,43%2091,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,881222560,00%170,39
ST vz. 394254,712732462,50%857,91
O-I Experimental5543,504742458,33%1064,58
Ares 7581233,876142365,22%1727,74
T-804275,453032268,18%1228,87
T-703194,711682133,33%593,85
D23131,902602060,00%454,17
Ikv 723232,752702055,00%684,12
T-505152,603122060,00%459,20
Chieftain/T95 81152,327501957,89%1412,66
Chi-Ni268,061481850,00%153,42
LT vz. 383206,222121861,11%830,35
Sav m/434452,833241844,44%1218,70
StuG IV 5514,113161833,33%1264,46
Pz.Kpfw. I247,241451758,82%192,71
T1 Heavy5481,753321637,50%854,01
T1 Cunningham198,471711553,33%472,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,00841533,33%101,25
T-26277,671131533,33%129,66
M3 Stuart3288,792741442,86%1335,57
D1267,64901414,29%49,28
M3 Lee4248,142541450,00%823,07
Type 95 Heavy4230,711911442,86%544,14
Leichttraktor154,151861376,92%264,10
AMX 383188,922161338,46%415,13
Chi-To SP71591,336051250,00%1983,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5808,087441233,33%2252,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,50971050,00%77,53
Valentine3284,56202933,33%825,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5835,33786966,67%3856,36
Renault Otsu124,1398850,00%70,89
Renault NC-31139,0066825,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3122,25154825,00%137,18
Strv fm/211262,86370757,14%1688,19
Loyd Gun Carriage223,2965728,57%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3253,00289742,86%777,51
Renault FT134,33131666,67%232,92
T2 Medium Tank262,33136650,00%144,90
Patton the Tank 91428,50428616,67%1340,59
AMX ELC 901 6788,33943683,33%2769,51
MS-112,6052540,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,8080540,00%19,53
T-60263,252234100,00%280,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,67128366,67%239,18
Strv m/40L3437,006953100,00%2217,54
Lago459,33292366,67%251,06
Pvlvv fm/422148,67281333,33%389,09
Cruiser Mk. I1252,67261333,33%1174,40
Cruiser Mk. II2206,0013930,00%646,00
L-60 2115,00206333,33%419,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,675263100,00%738,94
43 M. Toldi III 3284,67316366,67%1295,34
Strv m/382113,00187250,00%333,42
Hotchkiss H35227,001812100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 226,001172100,00%261,00
FCM 362105,00262250,00%336,26
T-45 275,00115250,00%171,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2212,003201100,00%1083,84
LTP 347,003410,00%0,00
Char de transition 61487,009561100,00%3185,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-06-12
Left: 2021-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-17
Left: 2014-11-11