aGeNt_007_11

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33901077234
Ø Tier8,640,009,739,32
Victories1758651,87%00,00%3241,56%11448,72%
Defeats1583746,72%00,00%4457,14%11649,57%
Draws4781,41%00,00%11,30%41,71%
Battles survived497714,68%00,00%56,49%208,55%
Tanks destroyed259050,7600,00510,661600,68
Destruction ratio0,900,000,710,75
Tanks spotted601331,7700,001662,164121,76
Damage dealt1.533,160,001.905,611.800,59
Capture points67590,2000,0000,0030,01
Defense points73450,2200,0080,10160,07
Experience683,210,00744,51803,99
WN71186,590,001002,551088,18
WN81594,360,001713,851742,98
Total
Battles33901
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1758651,87%
Defeats1583746,72%
Draws4781,41%
Battles survived497714,68%
Tanks destroyed259050,76
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted601331,77
Damage dealt1.533,16
Capture points67590,20
Defense points73450,22
Experience683,21
WN71186,59
WN81594,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,73
Victories3241,56%
Defeats4457,14%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived56,49%
Tanks destroyed510,66
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1662,16
Damage dealt1.905,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,10
Experience744,51
WN71002,55
WN81713,85
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier9,32
Victories11448,72%
Defeats11649,57%
Draws41,71%
Battles survived208,55%
Tanks destroyed1600,68
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4121,76
Damage dealt1.800,59
Capture points30,01
Defense points160,07
Experience803,99
WN71088,18
WN81742,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories12051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11047,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3911,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.869,430,000,000,00
Capture points920,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience810,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories12051,28%
Defeats11047,01%
Draws41,71%
Battles survived5222,22%
Tanks destroyed1450,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3911,67
Damage dealt1.869,43
Capture points920,39
Defense points1160,50
Experience810,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories1828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1117,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience333,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories1828,57%
Defeats4571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1117,46%
Tanks destroyed350,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted841,33
Damage dealt820,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,29
Experience333,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1266000
Victories65151,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59046,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40531,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8510,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13741,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,180,000,000,00
Capture points15931,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18401,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience629,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1266
Victories65151,42%
Defeats59046,60%
Draws251,97%
Battles survived40531,99%
Tanks destroyed8510,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted13741,09
Damage dealt1.234,18
Capture points15931,26
Defense points18401,45
Experience629,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5143,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6455,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2824,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1801,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,660,000,000,00
Capture points330,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience630,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5143,97%
Defeats6455,17%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived2824,14%
Tanks destroyed640,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1801,55
Damage dealt1.517,66
Capture points330,28
Defense points250,22
Experience630,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81389,60767308653,69%1680,85
Panhard EBR 10510999,45591274146,84%1069,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102835,48827183055,85%2420,22
FV4005 Stage II101881,27615169251,48%1457,56
CS-52 LIS 81308,49766107353,22%1558,19
Object 260 102099,71738103153,35%1612,96
Object 279 early 102992,4996270059,00%2277,81
T57 Heavy102292,4074469949,79%1811,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102021,0376467553,04%1762,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101844,1160065651,07%1319,80
Maus102187,7682163453,15%1814,25
Manticore101478,3776954555,96%1992,05
Object 277102407,0182151650,97%2122,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8939,8446249749,30%913,49
Char Futur 4 92052,3384446258,01%2078,96
KV-26963,3261640455,20%1808,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102638,4977639855,53%2053,66
T92 HMC101545,2853639648,23%1319,43
IS-3-II9839,2846139244,64%573,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68517,5842538046,84%758,72
Panhard EBR 909721,5745133744,51%905,94
FV1066 Senlac 8644,1464931848,43%1082,93
Char Mle. 75 91374,3377530350,50%1966,87
T-832 81685,6487728154,45%1906,10
Kranvagn102086,3163627449,27%1663,85
M54 Renegade 81852,8482527150,92%2170,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5744,0940227053,33%2294,22
Bisonte C45 81717,8787826253,44%1983,95
VK 36.01 (H)61202,9788625857,75%2578,19
ST-II101352,2647425743,58%851,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81356,7291725656,25%1923,08
Strv 103B102158,5565424654,88%1670,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92470,3492324056,67%2767,41
SU-130PM 81741,7282423955,23%1889,27
Hotchkiss EBR7311,1235721944,29%428,83
53TP Markowskiego81898,5999221261,79%2680,97
CS-63101940,1276920554,15%1666,58
Object 268 Version 4102200,9071520254,46%1613,68
Super Conqueror102541,9289819657,14%2122,34
IS-6 B 81633,2490619451,55%2019,57
T26E5 8832,5355918548,65%885,30
M40/M4381061,2952918451,63%1091,83
STG Guard 8996,4049718441,85%1010,15
Strv 103-091716,5463617850,00%1564,30
T6981246,1680617652,84%1720,56
SU-122-44 7499,9539617636,36%394,21
AMX 50 B101893,2570117447,13%1310,34
T-34-856598,8444517153,22%1125,78
Caernarvon81770,26100916159,63%2348,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81598,4678415856,96%2140,88
Achilles6322,9630015650,64%422,95
Taschenratte113177,86110315556,13%2053,21
UDES 0381258,5150315451,95%1350,83
O-Ni7542,1648514854,73%582,88
ELC EVEN 90 8808,5579613951,80%1719,93
T54E191082,3159513745,26%801,38
IS-2-II8552,2747013545,19%429,03
MBT-B 102240,8968313443,28%1392,07
Tiger I71395,7587113055,38%2220,04
T6 Medium4417,5628812850,00%966,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8956,3871512852,34%1806,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81368,4449612550,40%1459,10
S-517454,8631911746,15%375,65
ARL 446400,7331311742,74%443,49
Type 5 Heavy102340,2591211759,83%1761,59
M127820,6453211354,87%1142,51
GSOR 1008 81893,3195811260,71%2216,97
M10 RBFM 5390,6233011043,64%574,69
Panhard AMD 178B6264,6337210743,93%527,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 92413,1479210757,01%2315,87
Emil II92171,4388310662,26%2355,29
AMX ELC bis5227,6222610646,23%577,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81887,0287810558,10%2226,71
122 TM 81576,918369758,76%1990,80
Tiger-Maus 92041,168699652,08%1760,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102155,687669447,87%1760,81
WZ-114 91845,728609453,19%1840,76
T-463170,452739355,91%699,52
ISU-152K 81464,097739352,69%1586,41
VK 100.01 (P)81080,827319056,67%1341,24
CS-5991801,768708951,69%1989,96
FV215b (183) 102147,937218955,06%1688,77
T-1506422,933838949,44%534,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8894,787638951,69%1708,93
Charioteer8959,056268845,45%908,74
Chrysler K GF 81052,566388845,45%1032,51
KV-37442,283548545,88%334,59
LT-432 81178,887198153,09%2372,60
AMX 13 9091371,148677954,43%2416,01
Valentine AT4188,491437953,16%383,39
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92035,957037846,15%1782,50
Conqueror92587,3610487352,05%2801,64
T-29 3491,564737258,33%2137,97
BZ-75102537,939287152,11%1948,95
Mäuschen91171,207047048,57%894,10
Challenger7532,814606845,59%518,45
AMX 13 105101331,647666747,76%1525,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,324116643,94%864,54
A-205452,273946448,44%1524,44
FV2078777,225876450,00%743,00
CS-5381102,507196251,61%1456,10
IS-381105,387286150,82%1097,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81127,137846051,67%1943,32
56TP 81538,778366045,00%1604,74
Projet Louis 91396,539075955,93%2141,80
Grille 15101669,485685650,00%1097,76
O-Ho8427,653265437,04%169,71
T110E3102279,507115435,19%1396,51
AMX 50 12091496,097135349,06%1209,83
AMX 12 t6361,623605354,72%899,59
SDP 58 Kilana81869,559424963,27%2247,67
Škoda T 256667,726524768,09%1504,25
AMX M4 mle. 457411,473594744,68%309,94
NC 70 Błyskawica101902,156674755,32%1284,41
BZ-79113225,609164740,43%1904,76
O-I6465,374744654,35%672,58
KV-15403,463424652,17%766,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4352,532174553,33%869,22
M2 Light2336,022564553,33%1483,20
Emil I81467,675814544,44%1627,17
AMX 404239,761954557,78%857,70
CS-4471020,717014551,11%1469,13
FV226 Contradictious 82034,2710314562,22%2391,69
TS-5 81600,898874447,73%1683,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison3334,331954353,49%1185,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101518,286014346,51%1188,20
A46 6358,703604339,53%866,58
FV4004 Conway91438,647304257,14%1303,81
45TP Habicha71428,639264160,98%2435,69
Chieftain/T95 81252,398654151,22%1947,86
BDR G1 B5300,263483938,46%349,54
BT-7 artillery 3330,033623953,85%1251,57
P.44 Pantera81397,717623839,47%1874,02
IS-2M 7971,165033754,05%1141,30
Caliban 81425,056583759,46%1670,97
AMX 13 757816,067243557,14%2033,03
M22 Locust 3405,004673545,71%1759,70
Chimera 81353,037453444,12%1143,38
Prototipo Standard B91930,599483268,75%2123,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91493,977693253,13%1478,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,092493240,63%581,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2178,873003158,06%940,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101988,777693154,84%1346,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6988,616373132,26%2609,98
AMX 50 1008739,034252948,28%597,25
T-109691,145292937,93%368,68
SU-122A5216,812452744,44%272,36
Patton the Tank 91372,488072759,26%1510,92
4TP1138,042832642,31%533,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6462,523462540,00%576,75
Strv 746833,386602450,00%1643,00
Sav m/434323,502082470,83%972,03
SDP 57 Gowika71581,839042462,50%2925,63
SU-855594,222812360,87%1285,35
IS7947,555882240,91%1199,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 102876,009732250,00%2144,35
T-62A101365,236642245,45%1022,90
M53/M5591490,646832250,00%1599,08
Object 703 Version II 81216,686972236,36%1122,30
VK 75.01 (K) 81388,867292236,36%1384,30
T1 Cunningham1240,621962157,14%1513,63
T-34 shielded 5402,143252161,90%978,06
TBT 91926,717772138,10%1409,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6313,453482045,00%365,52
SU-86350,154472065,00%458,83
Grille5596,554642045,00%1190,19
Ikv 1035159,111731947,37%173,27
T-34-85M 6234,843241936,84%81,19
Type 64 6547,325861952,63%1288,61
B14196,942841872,22%553,43
T-28495,002451850,00%112,18
Sturer Emil7548,674751872,22%742,69
Nashorn6954,285661833,33%1764,36
T-262145,471921747,06%581,05
SU-10181028,007221752,94%1125,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII102714,827881741,18%1752,51
Ares 7581052,417211747,06%1138,07
FV229 Contender91700,827821747,06%1501,68
AE Phase I 9825,814301643,75%499,65
SU-54126,472141553,33%187,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5657,674391573,33%1545,71
STA-2 8963,736801546,67%1081,48
D23138,931751450,00%378,11
B.U.G.I.6633,145131457,14%1060,33
T28 Concept 71007,575911478,57%1480,66
SU-15271148,236871369,23%1724,35
GSOR the TANK 91276,626701353,85%1147,03
FV230 Canopener102099,697801346,15%1434,49
M415356,422641258,33%536,27
T9591748,757391266,67%1443,45
Leo7382,913891127,27%274,34
DS PZInż5634,365011145,45%1380,22
SU-26358,911761163,64%239,52
SU-100M171341,0910221181,82%2261,57
AT 15A 71315,5510011172,73%2127,02
Hummel6448,702991020,00%376,14
Strv m/40L3161,501211040,00%304,23
T207339,603541060,00%418,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2447,504721070,00%2231,64
AMX 383175,001571060,00%524,71
IS-6 81770,108871050,00%2165,35
HWK 30 8780,506721050,00%1300,57
Löwe 8965,706161030,00%748,01
Excalibur 61563,009751060,00%2971,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8981,608001060,00%1202,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 81112,307021050,00%1185,29
T-50-2 6771,56577944,44%1848,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5390,22446944,44%758,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7733,00896875,00%1079,79
Object 283 9849,38771887,50%813,45
Dicker Max 6532,25406887,50%938,10
Valentine3259,14221771,43%1063,01
T23E3 71133,86837757,14%1872,85
BT-53388,43343757,14%980,26
K-91-PT 91765,43857757,14%1853,90
Cromwell B 6562,00501757,14%931,43
WZ-120-1G FT 8816,00376742,86%629,59
SDP 44 Burza6823,67502633,33%1169,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,67556666,67%1324,74
Churchill Crocodile 61082,009906100,00%1775,28
14TP4165,40178540,00%318,29
Kunze Panzer 92079,00648560,00%2439,11
Caernarvon Action X 8875,20707540,00%876,69
FCM 2C 3464,208025100,00%1826,12
T 55A 93146,201316580,00%3546,26
Super Hellcat 7978,00529560,00%1720,98
M2276,75230475,00%358,06
40TP Habicha6440,25385425,00%483,98
M446405,75602475,00%633,96
Obsidian 8839,00690450,00%769,58
Primo Victoria 81029,7546340,00%1437,77
StuG IV 5409,00311450,00%951,63
M3 Stuart3156,003683100,00%688,24
P.435254,33203333,33%358,83
SU-18222,3375333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,67211366,67%879,27
T-34 with L-11 4363,33624366,67%1130,20
T-116 3256,334273100,00%1024,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4119,007630,00%66,26
Somua SM 8953,33762366,67%973,92
43 M. Toldi III 3298,335823100,00%1527,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,503842100,00%883,30
SU-14-28319,5019420,00%43,00
M8A14207,00252250,00%396,40
Windhund 8804,007832100,00%732,05
Object 777 Version II 91099,00925250,00%914,17
Bretagne Panther 6412,5030320,00%382,24
7TP236,008010,00%0,00
D120,00831100,00%261,00
SU-1006827,009991100,00%1309,20
Panzerwagen 39 3181,006501100,00%716,06
Black Prince II 71550,0035910,00%1603,44
ARMT 5734,0043510,00%1263,75
KV-1SA 5584,007801100,00%1279,99
Lago M38 3861,0054810,00%1942,26
Matilda LVT 4558,006621100,00%1184,57
M3 Light 3518,009351100,00%3712,74
Valiant 5449,006691100,00%909,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-18
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2021-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-04-21