____oIo____

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391330013
Ø Tier7,760,000,0010,00
Victories1907948,75%00,00%00,00%646,15%
Defeats1958250,04%00,00%00,00%753,85%
Draws4721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived775719,82%00,00%00,00%17,69%
Tanks destroyed268970,6900,0000,0030,23
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,25
Tanks spotted563481,4400,0000,00131,00
Damage dealt1.051,310,000,001.165,08
Capture points345990,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points142120,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience536,480,000,00615,85
WN7988,170,000,00504,48
WN81162,760,000,002538,14
Total
Battles39133
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1907948,75%
Defeats1958250,04%
Draws4721,21%
Battles survived775719,82%
Tanks destroyed268970,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted563481,44
Damage dealt1.051,31
Capture points345990,88
Defense points142120,36
Experience536,48
WN7988,17
WN81162,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.165,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience615,85
WN7504,48
WN82538,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1482,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt282,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience184,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories317,65%
Defeats1482,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed10,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted271,59
Damage dealt282,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,00
Experience184,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2765,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,660,000,000,00
Capture points210,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1434,15%
Defeats2765,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,51%
Tanks destroyed160,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted260,63
Damage dealt379,66
Capture points210,51
Defense points00,00
Experience232,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1424,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience572,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed230,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted431,23
Damage dealt1.389,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points1424,06
Experience572,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.468,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8917,91583167548,18%1101,66
IS-6 81188,13611137948,95%1338,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81169,38610121747,74%1285,05
Löwe 81183,87518115446,53%1413,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81158,9654189748,83%1175,71
T34 81173,2857783547,31%1354,39
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8570,3754173748,98%852,49
50TP prototyp 81252,6668864053,44%1446,93
M53/M5591509,2162758351,29%1532,03
KV-15531,0531754745,34%1002,23
FV215b (183) 101595,5954346446,98%1080,23
AMX 13 909554,0147445243,14%607,58
G.W. Panther7947,4838545048,00%1194,05
O-Ni71098,9465444256,11%1562,60
KV-5 8997,4258743849,54%1085,64
E 100101791,3968143446,31%1361,98
T110E4101734,9951838442,19%1079,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5400,7325036944,99%935,15
T3091525,8250736045,83%1234,78
212A91135,2840835747,34%978,67
T-5491095,5150234651,45%1016,62
E 7591246,1055334345,48%1046,50
M10391328,4761533544,18%1168,91
T57 Heavy101759,3554133542,69%1187,63
Pudel 6695,6261431754,57%1271,27
IS-7101686,0252631145,98%1283,83
Tiger I7723,8535430842,53%807,04
Object 252U Defender 81271,1466630752,12%1449,02
Object 703 Version II 81356,2171429048,28%1475,02
T26E5 8953,8665427749,82%1052,12
Tiger II81158,2852027647,10%1355,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81114,6062326051,54%1253,09
ISU-15281391,8770125651,95%1584,64
O-I Experimental5684,9342625352,57%1458,25
IS7800,4944224846,77%1017,72
T-1091222,1665424452,05%1085,05
S-5171134,3638123947,28%1385,49
Škoda T 256513,4738623350,21%874,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91606,7955323350,21%1503,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,5752422343,50%1121,46
Ferdinand81238,9566222147,51%1180,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91589,3455722045,91%1267,37
T54E191322,2469921748,39%1066,10
IS-381074,1356221648,61%1169,84
Jagdtiger91669,5474921350,70%1407,94
VK 36.01 (H)6363,6024321246,70%423,02
TNH T Vz. 5191270,2255721147,39%963,76
Tortoise91539,5173220953,59%1240,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91031,2150020846,63%888,35
Škoda T 5091115,6053420445,59%856,18
Maus101502,6648620336,95%863,96
T28 Prototype81326,8770620150,25%1493,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101276,0352520043,50%845,13
T3281161,5554819549,23%1425,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81360,6066019348,19%1369,14
Conqueror91227,4454018842,02%920,99
Progetto C50 mod. 6691533,5963718644,09%1359,74
VK 100.01 (P)81113,7264018653,76%1385,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2267,3153318557,84%1482,78
Crusader6377,7238418351,91%1096,07
SU-130PM 81335,0162718351,91%1425,66
TVP T 50/51101611,3160018150,28%1250,04
T2971061,0747118051,67%1562,27
SU-1006694,3247017747,46%1142,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102232,8766117744,63%1631,56
Ares 90101563,0148517739,55%1021,20
FV380591085,3647717647,73%921,29
Object 261101494,4952117442,53%1144,49
T6981004,2465017145,03%1108,12
Tiger (P)7915,1951616847,62%1197,27
Caernarvon8955,8369816652,41%1012,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007706,6343616450,00%1012,08
FV217 Badger101619,1957116350,31%1020,61
LT-432 8583,9457816153,42%968,52
Vz. 55101686,5155615945,28%1126,87
T71 DA7341,4049415548,39%493,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101195,6247715450,65%873,68
AT 1581414,5480915248,68%1587,41
Caernarvon Action X 81153,7267615148,34%1350,84
Prototipo Standard B91542,1768414744,90%1306,69
FV230 Canopener101344,8850214637,67%666,24
TVP VTU Koncept8692,8049914543,45%688,54
T-1506572,6332314351,05%843,78
KV-856922,9966414250,70%1775,51
M127940,9858814259,15%1266,00
Object 4168959,2066814255,63%1137,97
Hummel6596,6932514046,43%799,06
Taschenratte111897,9869414042,86%958,39
Strv 103-091302,5847513747,45%1030,22
IS-M81099,0360313750,36%1217,89
T1 Heavy5324,8824113654,41%528,86
T-34-17870,2468713449,25%1274,20
Grille 15101850,0355013351,88%1284,20
AMX 50 10081155,3859013151,91%1239,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,2016113049,23%282,80
Sturer Emil7807,4253413043,85%995,02
AMX 13 757383,6354512849,22%604,30
IS-3A 81255,2462612655,56%1368,09
45TP Habicha7946,5358512546,40%1260,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101547,0948012344,72%974,62
Emil I81405,1574012152,89%1815,33
Object 70491811,1773712152,89%1484,71
BZ-75101474,3464712145,45%919,58
Char Futur 4 91566,4762212143,80%1373,47
Panhard EBR 10510643,0351212041,67%477,14
O-I6742,6243211747,86%1291,04
SU-10181137,7860411654,31%1278,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81226,9761011550,43%1521,62
Cromwell6550,5051811342,48%920,55
Jagdpanther7849,2945011245,54%1035,74
M36 Jackson6527,5028811148,65%787,22
M66486,3328011037,27%475,31
AE Phase I 91368,3666710952,29%1206,96
T25/27779,8160310855,56%1115,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81009,3653210743,93%974,19
Object 43091536,5461110748,60%1374,18
Monkey King 101438,3253910749,53%1102,60
AMX M4 mle. 457800,3556810649,06%953,63
SU-15271009,3365310561,90%1578,78
T-284232,2820610250,98%583,58
Object 277101541,3155910051,00%1137,29
Object 430U101287,405669947,47%864,02
40TP Habicha6570,274179846,94%975,17
Strv 746533,464099753,61%954,87
M10 Wolverine5390,092459751,55%771,37
Object 780 101613,005439644,79%1001,21
KV-481022,056679564,21%1308,26
Object 26391431,146739553,68%1236,38
Leo7810,476059458,51%1346,03
53TP Markowskiego81202,637379348,39%1440,20
AMX AC mle. 488773,185719247,83%726,68
A-447775,346159246,74%1032,62
Ares 90 C111354,955049238,04%681,86
Panhard EBR 909562,465689045,56%623,10
Emil II91572,276968951,69%1446,40
T-448851,216098947,19%1087,80
KV-371076,296148958,43%1555,51
Centurion Mk. I8831,564938943,82%889,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,811588843,18%31,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481124,015028742,53%1165,13
BZ-79111531,225548744,83%724,45
Strv S1 81147,694898748,28%1120,19
AMX 12 t6335,364178655,81%766,64
BZ-587864,584828648,84%1024,08
Leopard 1101561,915358648,84%1116,18
T216321,063688556,47%813,92
ARL V396481,684658447,62%746,75
Achilles6625,815128452,38%1170,90
M3 Lee4148,571608354,22%402,49
Comet7709,505338251,22%1077,26
M40/M4381374,246218254,88%1758,88
T-34-28690,235998148,15%717,18
AT 771202,667878060,00%1807,76
T25 AT7801,063877940,51%897,35
M5 Stuart4145,823227853,85%287,32
Mäuschen91698,858107858,97%1827,74
Black Prince7879,107557755,84%1191,60
AMX AC mle. 467633,485197753,25%735,86
Object 70591251,186477753,25%1096,31
T675385,282617448,65%748,54
T-345354,193807254,17%943,27
Jagdpanzer IV6472,703097159,15%806,84
AT 86736,016497160,56%1491,44
StuG III Ausf. G5400,162447050,00%885,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101811,356486952,17%1371,89
Leichttraktor174,901556750,75%196,64
T-34 shielded 5505,763906648,48%1150,47
SU-100M17982,885856451,56%1406,92
M2 Medium Tank3133,591516352,38%353,69
VK 30.01 (P)6614,495516352,38%991,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91271,566546248,39%1138,04
IS-3-II91355,006436154,10%1253,94
T1E6 2187,463616155,74%969,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3114,971716046,67%172,30
A-436501,865665959,32%999,53
StuG IV 5324,103085850,00%690,84
T28 Concept 7847,534805761,40%1207,45
T404264,552255660,71%653,86
ARL 446628,875415550,91%1127,28
Type 586510,815405457,41%943,32
Churchill VII6778,447145259,62%1680,31
M18 Hellcat6555,044035248,08%827,12
Type T-345357,653345150,98%1014,30
T110E5101325,585685038,00%750,83
SU-855422,454144961,22%1037,64
M415426,853504847,92%588,20
M75264,522744852,08%863,43
IS-2-II81184,096464751,06%1376,42
Object 777 Version II 91733,987924753,19%1683,03
Marder II3182,091814546,67%421,48
BZ-16681109,424644544,44%1068,92
Object 705A101310,046214555,56%919,41
KV-1SA 5598,694254548,89%1325,79
Churchill I5539,205234459,09%1321,91
Object 140101501,915784445,45%1114,36
M446814,476184348,84%1485,30
Strv m/425483,573804261,90%1537,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191217,906464247,62%999,66
BT-22154,322634146,34%646,73
AMX 404151,331704042,50%338,16
Škoda T 245376,903993941,03%953,39
P.43 bis6928,155903943,59%2030,24
S35 CA5463,824123930,77%837,08
M-II-Y71026,906093961,54%1371,81
BDR G1 B5536,764813855,26%1065,28
P.44 Pantera81042,595763754,05%1275,64
Nashorn6557,365373658,33%935,19
Sturmpanzer II4290,262083560,00%1035,89
AT 25526,514293562,86%1589,81
25TP KSUST II5395,414703452,94%878,52
Panzerjäger I2190,561813441,18%597,31
Pawlack Tank6942,534583455,88%1605,93
Excalibur 6569,264063447,06%785,71
Panhard AMD 178B6391,614793141,94%975,56
M5A1 Stuart4246,104052948,28%740,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,863272941,38%1061,21
Kranvagn101493,486892755,56%1030,43
MS-11111,851562759,26%531,91
ST vz. 394307,273722653,85%1018,80
Type 1 Chi-He4267,003332630,77%629,38
SU-85B4375,963132669,23%1177,74
M54 Renegade 81049,817092650,00%1105,68
T-463145,841742552,00%499,62
Ikv 1035416,804472564,00%1030,47
SU-76M4147,921452540,00%160,86
Grille5700,793652450,00%1687,09
SDP 40 Zadymka5480,632542437,50%746,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4212,714172466,67%537,84
A-205121,611512343,48%180,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,611402360,87%343,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,701902360,87%347,82
T-29 3272,963452360,87%1036,90
Type 95 Heavy4387,644452254,55%1340,69
T2 Medium Tank2164,551722254,55%837,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4483,864472259,09%2134,84
T82 HMC4354,552692263,64%1502,09
B14250,673722152,38%597,80
Wespe3164,811312147,62%452,70
AMX 65 t8922,675182138,10%859,88
Valentine3364,104282050,00%1267,30
Covenanter5196,302272035,00%387,92
Somua SAu 404307,203572040,00%689,58
Archer5522,955362065,00%1296,56
Hotchkiss EBR7430,117211866,67%972,93
FV4025 Contriver111142,615231838,89%398,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4348,222701844,44%928,02
BT-74102,121351758,82%262,61
Matilda4319,672591526,67%594,96
Lago4348,133451566,67%1231,51
P.435449,203811546,67%1124,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2121,931731533,33%127,78
M8A14110,931561435,71%12,58
Marder 38T4341,293671435,71%709,82
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68624,936051450,00%921,13
M3 Stuart3213,003221346,15%787,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,311811369,23%540,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,461411338,46%214,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5761,628021384,62%2201,77
Alecto4444,334361233,33%1439,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3291,925311266,67%1915,28
ELC EVEN 90 8465,834041241,67%689,60
T1 Cunningham139,911291145,45%38,31
T56 GMC3133,001701172,73%468,76
AMX 383156,202061060,00%494,06
T9591239,907431050,00%786,11
E 75 TS 8818,005801040,00%697,03
Ikv 723175,25147812,50%287,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3311,75412850,00%1300,43
Object 268 Version 4101747,00583837,50%937,03
T-50-2 6373,38305837,50%860,57
Somua SM 81165,50817862,50%1259,90
AT-12225,14180771,43%1053,52
Renault UE 573124,86118742,86%177,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101370,57470742,86%731,42
MTLS-1G14 3337,00349742,86%1229,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha3202,17311650,00%597,55
TNH 105/10008904,00676666,67%957,35
Cruiser Mk. III357,83120666,67%218,72
Hotchkiss H352122,00167540,00%347,83
P.43 ter7652,00460520,00%771,95
T3 HMC2112,00168580,00%510,81
ST-II101329,80426540,00%643,75
T 55A 91619,60454520,00%1289,47
M10 RBFM 5470,60599560,00%995,52
M2 Light2106,25285450,00%279,19
Valentine AT4145,50288450,00%238,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,50229450,00%430,70
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81766,75955475,00%2451,51
Strv fm/211104,33131366,67%543,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,00136366,67%342,61
Super Hellcat 7407,33392333,33%295,87
Renault FT165,00116250,00%197,39
M14/412378,503072100,00%1572,96
Windhund 81183,5028120,00%823,87
T-34 with L-11 4223,00227250,00%549,73
Kolohousenka1110,009110,00%350,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2122,0011610,00%365,32
Renault Otsu1212,0022710,00%815,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4261,003131100,00%810,92
KV-26288,004651100,00%429,78
AMX ELC bis5247,0011510,00%498,88
T-602125,0014710,00%371,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2159,0023710,00%390,03
T-116 30,003810,00%0,00
T-45 2434,0043210,00%3160,81
KV-220-2 50,005410,00%0,00
M56 Scorpion 7258,005761100,00%311,67
BT-7 artillery 3275,0015310,00%910,16
43 M. Toldi III 3317,0018810,00%1183,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-09
Left: 2014-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-06-15