___Caesar____

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6032276297417
Ø Tier7,838,458,468,69
Victories3093951,29%3140,79%14649,16%20549,16%
Defeats2842147,12%4559,21%14548,82%20248,44%
Draws9621,59%00,00%62,02%102,40%
Battles survived1665627,61%1722,37%7826,26%11026,38%
Tanks destroyed553540,92560,742510,853510,84
Destruction ratio1,270,951,151,14
Tanks spotted665591,10801,053361,134461,07
Damage dealt1.238,541.531,111.571,111.631,06
Capture points629601,0400,003031,023680,88
Defense points314570,52730,96730,25800,19
Experience670,79819,32870,79865,02
WN71177,491008,501137,501115,52
WN81576,161491,191548,441535,49
Total
Battles60322
Ø Tier7,83
Victories3093951,29%
Defeats2842147,12%
Draws9621,59%
Battles survived1665627,61%
Tanks destroyed553540,92
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted665591,10
Damage dealt1.238,54
Capture points629601,04
Defense points314570,52
Experience670,79
WN71177,49
WN81576,16
Past 24 hours
Battles76
Ø Tier8,45
Victories3140,79%
Defeats4559,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1722,37%
Tanks destroyed560,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted801,05
Damage dealt1.531,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points730,96
Experience819,32
WN71008,50
WN81491,19
Past 7 days
Battles297
Ø Tier8,46
Victories14649,16%
Defeats14548,82%
Draws62,02%
Battles survived7826,26%
Tanks destroyed2510,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3361,13
Damage dealt1.571,11
Capture points3031,02
Defense points730,25
Experience870,79
WN71137,50
WN81548,44
Past 30 days
Battles417
Ø Tier8,69
Victories20549,16%
Defeats20248,44%
Draws102,40%
Battles survived11026,38%
Tanks destroyed3510,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4461,07
Damage dealt1.631,06
Capture points3680,88
Defense points800,19
Experience865,02
WN71115,52
WN81535,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories7552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5840,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws117,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6142,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,770,000,000,00
Capture points1921,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience672,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories7552,08%
Defeats5840,28%
Draws117,64%
Battles survived6142,36%
Tanks destroyed780,54
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted760,53
Damage dealt1.326,77
Capture points1921,33
Defense points660,46
Experience672,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.086,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.086,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt50,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats00,00%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt50,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,00
Experience282,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4244,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,230,000,000,00
Capture points790,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4244,68%
Defeats5053,19%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived2930,85%
Tanks destroyed530,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted780,83
Damage dealt1.189,23
Capture points790,84
Defense points1221,30
Experience593,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories12047,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12650,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10541,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,330,000,000,00
Capture points4791,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5412,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience704,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories12047,81%
Defeats12650,20%
Draws51,99%
Battles survived10541,83%
Tanks destroyed1990,79
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2440,97
Damage dealt1.459,33
Capture points4791,91
Defense points5412,16
Experience704,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (521)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81419,91732287952,55%1831,73
IS-6 81526,28826129953,43%2016,88
SU-122-44 71240,95678102852,92%1974,59
AMX 13 909847,3669898551,88%1311,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81440,6482891553,88%1841,55
KV-15628,7245565948,86%1343,73
M54 Renegade 81658,0392761556,42%2079,31
Tiger II81210,3067260046,67%1562,50
T-5491419,7775456752,91%1638,00
Object 703 Version II 81423,9282754448,16%1583,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91561,8375953355,16%1770,67
T71 DA7636,0661452551,24%1293,13
FCM 50 t 81199,4875252048,65%1472,27
Object 430 Version II91451,0279751354,19%1529,88
T-1091970,5677451052,16%2278,84
Ferdinand81530,2764750855,12%1915,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519681,8161247647,69%880,35
M40/M4381426,3359047549,05%1749,04
M10391978,8675446154,23%2263,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181322,6156442148,69%1707,03
Tiger I7881,9855242046,19%1113,49
Maus101730,5569739049,74%1333,39
Škoda T 5091477,6275638152,76%1406,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81299,7180738053,95%1823,32
Lansen C 81358,3184637654,52%1796,91
WZ-111 model 1-491467,1278537552,53%1426,72
AMX 50 10081576,6579833853,55%2233,64
AMX 50 12092439,9382333751,34%3144,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101499,1968433148,34%1257,50
Bisonte C45 81679,2794233151,96%1939,04
VK 36.01 (H)6638,4747532553,54%1163,33
Emil II91794,3283632354,18%1802,19
ARL 446839,8862031648,42%1548,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92056,9080631151,77%1916,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81199,0375131152,41%1598,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81599,2175031052,90%1869,63
T-448843,8763930950,49%1169,19
E 7592084,3581330757,00%2465,01
S-5171095,3350330544,26%1522,38
FV380591687,0566530356,44%2107,23
T297738,9049629149,14%842,98
G.W. Tiger91535,3758128948,10%1761,09
FV3046721,1049828852,08%1425,67
Tortoise91695,2476528646,50%1435,62
Type 6191450,5075228452,46%1379,14
Type 4 Chi-To6809,6063228252,48%1750,99
212A91478,6058527953,05%1598,16
Type 586696,0456627853,24%1473,51
Cromwell6715,4954527656,88%1633,67
IS-381629,5279527255,51%2254,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,2625727050,74%653,96
Conqueror91625,5371126948,70%1515,18
T110E5102020,6477426950,93%1782,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81155,4180726851,87%1731,14
WZ-111 81290,6778426651,88%1653,43
FV4202 81189,3579326656,02%1733,79
T3281422,4077226454,92%1973,64
Jagdpanther7845,0354125750,97%1112,72
AMX AC mle. 4881392,1863325750,19%1726,99
KV-856906,3568825357,31%1758,97
Strv 103-091792,2373525246,43%1700,71
Prototipo Standard B91494,5965824747,37%1342,23
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8714,1869424754,66%1289,39
WZ-132A9877,3859424449,18%1212,79
Charioteer81492,2559924149,38%1895,67
Object 70491780,2263624051,67%1512,38
AMX 50 Foch91553,1767424053,33%1418,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81211,0276324057,92%1547,30
Type 4 Heavy91628,0478323752,74%1653,39
T499782,8361723646,19%1064,36
SU-122-5491553,6163822949,34%1566,76
Leopard Prototyp A91393,2866022946,29%1213,63
ISU-15281815,1869922854,39%2309,72
IS-271203,2972022749,78%1700,97
T54E191794,1475022749,34%1805,45
AMX 50 B101927,5171222642,04%1442,23
M46 Patton91433,2567222544,00%1412,60
TS-5 81629,5288622355,61%1816,62
T6981083,8165022245,50%1354,83
M26 Pershing81438,6185822062,73%2432,18
E 5091510,2076422057,73%1662,32
SU-15271033,4557021847,25%1552,26
TVP VTU Koncept8960,6466021747,93%1254,51
WZ-12091457,4873321646,30%1436,69
AMX M4 mle. 457913,7163621453,74%1311,41
IS71087,3171921351,17%1683,16
T-34-856453,3136521355,40%832,39
T-54 ltwt.91037,1574221354,46%1611,02
STB-1101857,0980521254,25%1805,53
T25 AT7988,1848621151,18%1517,65
T110E4102047,3174921152,61%1542,72
T3091766,6568121055,24%1844,16
FV20781196,4659020948,33%1574,00
T2071007,2472320557,56%1703,20
G.W. Panther71465,5959920450,49%2206,48
T9591798,8263020353,20%1524,66
STA-181149,4970220149,25%1602,76
M36 Jackson6737,8140519946,23%1184,30
T2881504,8563819448,97%1872,50
T-34-28952,3363419044,21%1222,57
SU-130PM 81376,7466419042,63%1330,21
T1 Heavy5311,6726618948,15%476,01
E 100102017,4580218959,79%1800,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101583,1155218644,62%1504,56
Leo7804,4858718551,35%1277,22
Object 41681244,8173618551,89%1778,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191616,9676018456,52%1704,17
E 65 Zwilling 81690,6994418451,63%1610,11
P.44 Pantera81025,8049118343,17%1230,27
Jagdpanzer IV6501,9433518149,72%763,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6670,4258718047,78%1442,07
Caernarvon81328,7374917850,56%1662,61
KV-481232,8870217648,86%1685,87
T-345338,8731317349,71%834,78
T110E3102222,5674117248,26%1777,11
M66434,3729617142,69%434,61
Ram II 5433,1838817055,29%1094,44
Panther II81379,7279816962,13%2226,11
AMX 12 t6308,2748816855,36%758,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91399,8979516756,89%1659,04
11081285,3481016657,23%1759,14
SU-10181065,5260116648,80%1241,87
T-437554,6651816349,69%752,05
WZ-111-1G FT81325,2772016261,11%1517,10
Emil I81343,8079016053,13%1644,55
FV4004 Conway91515,0269016049,38%1381,80
WZ-111G FT91887,9677615952,83%1698,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81430,0976915949,06%1844,75
Hummel6979,3644415756,69%1655,18
AT 1581576,8377815652,56%2035,23
FV229 Contender91690,1090815657,05%1610,71
SU-1006739,7748515355,56%1398,78
KV-26865,1161215256,58%1675,23
113101784,9472815149,01%1509,53
IS-7101941,1978915149,01%1613,70
UDES 0381444,0177015052,67%1793,47
T-34-17875,6460614946,98%1411,45
Centurion Mk. I81117,2370014953,02%1583,37
Object 261101581,9959014950,34%1642,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8691,1473214851,35%1275,36
WZ-1328686,8064414748,98%1140,81
O-Ho81606,3692014654,11%2184,31
Panther71034,4271914552,41%1975,49
M1271449,9163414459,03%2301,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101527,6052314442,36%1445,75
Leopard 1101517,3871614450,69%1078,49
Churchill VII6852,3662714349,65%1635,29
Indien-Panzer81148,7161914346,15%1491,40
Black Prince71107,5481913957,55%1838,02
T92 HMC101376,4654813650,74%1257,33
VK 168.01 (P) 81312,3576313649,26%1722,14
M53/M5591343,7957413444,78%1202,46
Object 70591685,9982013453,73%1767,71
AT 771145,2668113259,09%1657,93
T-62A101484,3362613243,18%1178,63
Somua SM 81759,3396713256,06%2071,31
Grille 15101999,5970813151,15%1487,48
StuG III Ausf. G5399,1625012955,04%886,79
TVP T 50/51101797,1674012953,49%1561,17
M48A5 Patton101592,0778412850,00%1256,91
AMX 13 F3 AM61144,4455312446,77%1880,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101041,1972412345,53%1098,01
CS-52 LIS 81336,7375912052,50%1636,77
E 25 71015,6068612057,50%1752,84
WZ-114 91525,5379211950,42%1352,86
IS-M81272,5362011850,00%1581,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7921,7367711757,26%1450,56
O-I6943,4474511759,83%1907,79
M5 Stuart4120,5833111656,03%223,44
CS-538946,3759511341,59%1073,39
AMX 13 757670,8866911356,64%1505,16
Type 5 Heavy101869,0474311250,89%1330,42
Toro 91712,7383811151,35%1595,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071193,2451611037,27%1419,66
Churchill I5575,4150410757,01%1424,92
Strv 103B101818,7671110746,73%1236,54
Comet7767,5059510741,12%1150,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101723,2577310745,79%1170,71
G.W. E 100101462,4760810656,60%1503,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102019,8065810650,94%1530,61
VK 30.02 (D)7629,3458610554,29%923,39
CS-5991552,1076810542,86%1488,87
T57 Heavy102143,0574010549,52%1848,18
T376519,7056810547,62%1369,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,1317810346,60%363,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6758,4356110347,57%1608,76
Type T-345378,5141410146,53%919,47
IS-4101817,5379410157,43%1581,10
ARL V396544,4341410143,56%853,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7485,3550710143,56%940,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7998,1755910049,00%1529,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102180,6970410053,00%1658,39
T-505220,223559851,02%676,49
A-436721,006179846,94%1547,89
M446642,064849854,08%1088,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,626449744,33%1500,92
M4151033,595849759,79%2209,36
FV227 Conceiver81278,627839744,33%1372,60
CS-63101658,008259552,63%1223,07
SU-100M17727,684309543,16%822,64
LTTB8632,336509555,79%1202,30
IS-3-II91626,118209550,53%1531,32
Churchill Gun Carrier6691,104299455,32%1346,92
Jagdtiger91770,616329346,24%1525,94
Challenger7903,826209347,31%1200,69
WZ-1317688,697279149,45%1540,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101971,006829151,65%1628,82
Object 430U101904,118439149,45%1521,31
M3 Lee4228,832269048,89%697,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,701699043,33%33,03
BDR G1 B5493,105039047,78%841,12
FV215b (183) 101798,586329043,33%1270,87
T216377,705069047,78%948,97
FV217 Badger102069,888699050,00%1409,20
Sturer Emil71133,266488950,56%1836,49
Strv 746691,896348856,82%1508,45
KV-371263,847298856,82%1857,87
M10 Wolverine5380,023818848,86%708,18
WZ-113G FT102282,597848845,45%1468,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,004358762,07%520,49
Centurion Action X101760,797818755,17%1540,59
T-1506537,515018747,13%753,80
TS-54 81295,808518653,49%1420,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7842,696488543,53%1277,54
MT-256305,424848554,12%876,21
Chrysler K GF 81423,107888448,81%1739,23
112 81228,057238442,86%1467,71
Škoda T 256716,556198351,81%1412,30
AMX AC mle. 4671114,766438357,83%1890,55
T-284321,982568251,22%1020,62
ELC EVEN 90 8734,306788246,34%1459,11
Grille5541,853738139,51%1126,40
Caernarvon Action X 81101,357858148,15%1256,41
AMX 65 t81057,106458041,25%1186,78
45TP Habicha7880,105717955,70%1238,50
A-447903,956867949,37%1499,11
VK 30.02 (M)6801,116217948,10%1638,19
P.43 ter7894,106887852,56%1429,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,671777855,13%286,38
UDES 1691270,107327850,00%1116,19
BZ-16681215,057007636,84%1140,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9652,376137646,05%809,40
VK 28.016314,485257553,33%859,69
M75260,433247455,41%852,06
K-91 Version II 91307,847987452,70%1310,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291524,387877342,47%1283,11
E 50 Ausf. M101603,346817350,68%1254,16
Rambo 91376,567877343,84%1130,57
53TP Markowskiego81227,618217261,11%1616,75
GSR 3301 Setter7252,814477243,06%311,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,201307139,44%213,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,734897055,71%1292,41
LPT-67 Šelma9705,076497050,00%899,27
BZ-6891446,137447042,86%1076,10
SU-855316,092606851,47%580,16
Lorraine 40 t 81519,327496842,65%1815,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191924,769136753,73%1862,22
A-20547,201566645,45%66,66
O-Ni71383,489116657,58%2189,59
FV215b 101868,537326653,03%1687,02
Type 71102220,929606654,55%1745,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68593,336476651,52%998,24
M4A1 Sherman5368,514376555,38%921,34
BZ-75101756,118566553,85%1289,34
FV601 Saladin8878,186536543,08%966,03
Ho-Ri 281122,426686445,31%1194,29
121101805,057276352,38%1644,50
Panhard AMD 178B6261,833456355,56%644,57
CS-4471022,747316262,90%1827,89
VK 30.01 (H)5529,845106154,10%1271,10
Object 140101591,497216145,90%1380,71
FV230 Canopener101991,1010006160,66%1503,35
SMV CC-6781059,077116051,67%1126,77
M7 Priest3430,293215949,15%1332,13
FV224 Chopper71142,867625949,15%1333,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691656,698115844,83%1454,82
T 54D 91696,729615865,52%1874,77
P.43 bis6804,376825759,65%1729,40
Object 705A102069,268265754,39%1588,75
Achilles6801,756365550,91%1532,75
59-166401,415725451,85%1165,57
Object 263102021,987745459,26%1575,97
T-103 81410,098455457,41%1763,99
40TP Habicha6529,493895345,28%914,48
UDES 14 Alt 581063,857695354,72%1335,58
SDP 58 Kilana81211,156815250,00%1248,19
Type 6891451,838465251,92%1133,25
ST-I91446,317665251,92%1278,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102000,907845250,00%1559,89
SU-85B4245,181905143,14%418,64
Object 274a 8933,086325141,18%984,01
Versuchspanzer 5791787,559265152,94%1491,96
Churchill III 5484,735185158,82%1036,94
Kranvagn101787,637804948,98%1394,70
Vz. 55101819,227464942,86%1214,98
Ho-Ri 191276,227324953,06%918,36
M-VI-Y91252,947934948,98%1153,34
IS-2-II8961,806464938,78%978,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101966,588124852,08%1696,85
P.435289,603844746,81%579,17
Object 268102002,966844744,68%1494,81
Tiger-Maus 91455,288354753,19%1254,97
T 55A 91436,328844765,96%1518,37
Vz. 64 Blesk8548,305644645,65%731,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91223,706744647,83%881,52
Covenanter5215,743094634,78%474,24
Hotchkiss EBR7290,205054641,30%381,62
Bishop5587,825104566,67%1597,20
T-34-3 81299,898344560,00%1708,06
B14299,123094337,21%717,26
M24 Chaffee5245,353634339,53%532,41
FV4005 Stage II101616,265634344,19%1198,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5681,795504358,14%1915,18
Marder II3171,382094247,62%369,90
Cruiser Mk. III3215,504104259,52%1150,50
ISU-152K 81303,266494245,24%1377,35
AMX 404185,272684131,71%512,87
Type 5781159,187844050,00%1236,88
Nashorn61064,457484062,50%2618,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102096,108333953,85%1561,97
Archer5639,595013943,59%1431,03
FV201 (A45) 71058,267443951,28%1614,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81134,216333943,59%1102,34
Valentine3298,213593839,47%913,85
AE Phase I 91551,798203857,89%1636,67
BZ-587913,037233748,65%1180,20
14TP4274,032863655,56%967,92
T92 8659,836193644,44%1088,02
SMV CC-5671002,507473450,00%1462,32
Object 430101615,767893464,71%1487,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81086,716663438,24%1078,71
O-I Experimental5653,975913345,45%1358,47
Object 252U 81476,487293339,39%1514,33
Škoda T 245384,563743246,88%954,60
T-463121,632673262,50%486,36
AMX ELC bis5356,943013240,63%993,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791326,538323265,63%1225,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91113,167253148,39%843,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6669,355243148,39%974,18
M374306,292133141,94%965,63
STG Guard 81205,107413151,61%1532,81
B.U.G.I.6836,135513036,67%1280,51
Wespe3212,831953056,67%768,80
Somua SAu 404262,433063046,67%587,09
Schwarzpanzer 58 81236,778323050,00%1824,58
Type 4 Ju-To71091,037952968,97%1502,40
S35 CA5346,794122965,52%732,23
M5A1 Stuart4197,192712744,44%494,83
Object 268 Version 4102238,706982751,85%1650,17
ST vz. 394260,353462673,08%930,78
Rinoceronte101948,628472650,00%1470,11
SDP 57 Gowika7933,156662657,69%1144,92
Panhard EBR 909776,777502650,00%1178,66
Matilda4198,802962540,00%319,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6450,883692536,00%473,86
BT-7431,911362343,48%45,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu6758,916012339,13%961,86
Staghound Mk. III6632,356282352,17%1095,81
Ares 7581201,488082352,17%1318,00
Crusader6408,733962268,18%1377,88
Ikv 1035426,454832263,64%1178,03
Mitsu 1085634,094982231,82%1118,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6705,554462236,36%1104,29
MS-1190,862582147,62%310,73
KV-137748,957132161,90%1319,30
Marder 38T4405,524672142,86%1111,05
T3 HMC2153,252552045,00%532,31
HWK 30 8813,606072040,00%1109,27
Type 5 Ke-Ho4394,425441973,68%1682,28
Type 95 Heavy4251,323681952,63%779,23
SU-76M4169,531921957,89%398,37
TNH T Vz. 5191718,619631861,11%1719,30
Chi-To SP7868,336941855,56%990,07
Renault UE 573228,222331861,11%764,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581559,0610401866,67%1479,09
T-50-2 6681,896201850,00%2128,40
SDP 44 Burza6872,476421758,82%1596,30
FV225 Collector 91602,948081735,29%1162,30
T28 Concept 7892,885581752,94%1280,59
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5568,634541662,50%1213,09
T404252,062291637,50%398,58
AMX 30 1er prototype9715,445801650,00%484,81
FSV Scheme A7744,257501662,50%1214,66
M-V-Y101958,888901656,25%1468,27
AMX 38395,671921560,00%234,99
Taschenratte112195,6010701560,00%1359,53
25TP KSUST II5381,365341457,14%876,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,932771450,00%468,71
Semovente M415664,794941450,00%1583,86
Super Conqueror101430,297281450,00%881,67
Char Mle. 75 91599,7910041471,43%2437,57
Manticore101302,938641450,00%1564,06
Type 1 Chi-He4426,313091330,77%1136,14
T1 HMC2141,001271338,46%612,29
M2 Medium Tank345,381051346,15%52,72
Škoda T 177851,008221361,54%2142,49
AMX 50 Foch B101877,856191338,46%1294,88
Concept No. 5102105,697521346,15%1527,15
ST-II102198,009351369,23%1678,15
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81605,316781353,85%1977,38
D23175,421551225,00%460,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,422411250,00%544,24
Leichttraktor187,581411250,00%253,23
TNH 105/10008811,756491250,00%847,74
UDES 15/16101754,337991250,00%1283,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5756,086291275,00%2050,07
SU-76G FT4279,922081250,00%467,39
M-IV-Y 81213,928011258,33%1255,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81372,758681258,33%1569,94
Renault FT AC2197,641881163,64%893,08
T-100 LT10636,094621136,36%421,22
AEC Armoured Car5729,735441145,45%1623,68
Ares 8591281,009251172,73%1184,63
Ho-Ri 3101754,008821070,00%1216,48
M-III-Y81025,207761060,00%1077,29
Tiger 131 6738,404481040,00%1012,83
Object 260 101887,807431050,00%1273,14
M3 Stuart3115,56332966,67%441,10
Renault FT 75 BS253,4444911,11%41,86
BT-2229,1189933,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2105,56132955,56%276,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481139,11775955,56%1169,89
Object 277102313,56865966,67%1850,75
IS-2 shielded 71267,89548922,22%1305,38
T-34 shielded 5432,67266922,22%810,58
Carro d'assalto P.8871209,63870862,50%1860,90
Lorraine 39L AM3208,63226862,50%648,75
WZ-111 model 5A10924,75580837,50%395,22
Tetrarch 2143,50232850,00%593,89
T1 Cunningham128,86128771,43%260,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III3226,14283742,86%762,09
T56 GMC3154,86164771,43%547,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,29327742,86%519,64
AMX 30 B10998,86661757,14%775,84
Object 752 91710,43866742,86%1158,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91336,57595714,29%849,17
Char Futur 4 91295,71632742,86%1018,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,17217650,00%600,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B2157,83329666,67%694,91
Cruiser Mk. II2151,17258633,33%426,42
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,33289633,33%253,45
AMX 13 105101125,33518633,33%929,19
K-91101455,50657650,00%962,28
MTLS-1G14 3245,17386666,67%1093,40
STA-2 81356,00771650,00%1704,10
Renault FT1155,00267580,00%991,21
Renault NC-311203,004605100,00%1427,49
AT-1279,00105560,00%213,79
T-26G FT293,80151580,00%338,13
WZ-131G FT6403,60335580,00%667,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2166,60218520,00%529,48
M-II-Y71327,20932560,00%1981,59
Prototipo 6 81759,401052580,00%1988,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,80307520,00%3,10
Kolohousenka1106,75112425,00%299,64
Strv m/382239,50212425,00%999,19
LT vz. 383165,00215475,00%673,27
10TP3133,50186450,00%393,56
Type 91 Heavy3176,50401475,00%671,11
Cruiser Mk. I1240,75332475,00%1384,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101337,00689425,00%723,39
IS-2M 71775,7586240,00%2487,59
T7 Combat Car 2102,75213425,00%253,69
LTP 3133,2515340,00%364,72
BT-7 artillery 3360,75579475,00%1896,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1127,67229333,33%547,09
Type 62 7621,3345430,00%1246,24
LT vz. 352101,00220366,67%475,72
M14/412235,67439333,33%819,98
Pvlvv fm/42268,00233366,67%263,15
T-262100,33136366,67%476,46
WZ-132-110389,67455333,33%103,74
SU-263186,00173333,33%266,33
XM551 Sheridan102023,3313013100,00%2666,11
Black Prince II 7977,00835366,67%1567,34
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81070,3339730,00%667,91
Object 268 Version V 101046,00405333,33%393,97
T1E6 2138,00223333,33%415,48
Light Mk. VIC 2163,67257333,33%641,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3296,0027730,00%912,68
StuG IV 5188,67222333,33%181,80
TL-1 LPC 8734,67350333,33%611,88
Strv fm/211154,50178250,00%662,08
M15/423277,50431250,00%756,05
4TP166,5014720,00%66,43
SU-18264,00134250,00%200,61
T2 Medium Tank229,00120250,00%82,83
Vz. 71 Tesák10823,0046020,00%642,81
NC 70 Błyskawica101010,0030420,00%380,55
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0093250,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C344,009220,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 92411,5014392100,00%2958,27
L-60 239,00173250,00%105,41
Sherman VC Firefly 61600,50826250,00%3364,96
IS-2 71364,0061820,00%1523,20
Valiant 5446,00853250,00%847,99
T-28E with F-30 4163,00168250,00%191,69
Fiat 30001212,006081100,00%1172,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,008010,00%7,63
Renault Otsu1154,005281100,00%768,58
Strv m/40L368,004581100,00%261,00
P26/404283,004981100,00%806,02
Hotchkiss H352248,003111100,00%1161,11
7TP284,002931100,00%307,30
D12336,005611100,00%2270,88
M2 Light251,002041100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,002091100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,003321100,00%1041,16
M3G FT3327,003571100,00%1054,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8693,0037510,00%846,61
Panhard EBR 10510781,0026410,00%700,10
HWK 128992,0025810,00%1686,39
GSOR the TANK 92147,0014961100,00%2546,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3159,0024210,00%234,03
KV-1SA 5570,0046110,00%805,81
T-116 30,003310,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9418,0026910,00%102,49
T-45 291,003361100,00%416,87
Super Hellcat 72070,0048910,00%3494,79
AMX 13 57 GF 7372,0042610,00%366,10
43 M. Toldi III 342,002791100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-30
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24