__VARYAT__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles768650107297
Ø Tier8,640,009,9310,12
Victories4599859,84%00,00%6762,62%18863,30%
Defeats2972738,67%00,00%3936,45%10535,35%
Draws11401,48%00,00%10,93%41,35%
Battles survived3476045,22%00,00%5854,21%16053,87%
Tanks destroyed1087431,4100,001731,624311,45
Destruction ratio2,580,003,533,15
Tanks spotted886211,1500,00620,582390,80
Damage dealt2.209,190,003.064,843.013,41
Capture points789911,0300,00270,25580,20
Defense points567630,7400,00110,10910,31
Experience858,030,001.036,641.032,78
WN71790,250,001800,571732,57
WN82791,570,003178,533214,62
Total
Battles76865
Ø Tier8,64
Victories4599859,84%
Defeats2972738,67%
Draws11401,48%
Battles survived3476045,22%
Tanks destroyed1087431,41
Destruction ratio2,58
Tanks spotted886211,15
Damage dealt2.209,19
Capture points789911,03
Defense points567630,74
Experience858,03
WN71790,25
WN82791,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,93
Victories6762,62%
Defeats3936,45%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived5854,21%
Tanks destroyed1731,62
Destruction ratio3,53
Tanks spotted620,58
Damage dealt3.064,84
Capture points270,25
Defense points110,10
Experience1.036,64
WN71800,57
WN83178,53
Past 30 days
Battles297
Ø Tier10,12
Victories18863,30%
Defeats10535,35%
Draws41,35%
Battles survived16053,87%
Tanks destroyed4311,45
Destruction ratio3,15
Tanks spotted2390,80
Damage dealt3.013,41
Capture points580,20
Defense points910,31
Experience1.032,78
WN71732,57
WN83214,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1355000
Victories75455,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56341,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57742,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12920,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13521,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.171,190,000,000,00
Capture points11430,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9910,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience767,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1355
Victories75455,65%
Defeats56341,55%
Draws382,80%
Battles survived57742,58%
Tanks destroyed12920,95
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted13521,00
Damage dealt2.171,19
Capture points11430,84
Defense points9910,73
Experience767,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories17058,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11438,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12843,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,080,000,000,00
Capture points5051,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2020,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience622,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories17058,02%
Defeats11438,91%
Draws93,07%
Battles survived12843,69%
Tanks destroyed2430,83
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2650,90
Damage dealt1.271,08
Capture points5051,72
Defense points2020,69
Experience622,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories7658,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,000,000,000,00
Capture points1401,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1701,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience520,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories7658,46%
Defeats5038,46%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived5038,46%
Tanks destroyed1290,99
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted760,58
Damage dealt676,00
Capture points1401,08
Defense points1701,31
Experience520,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories8656,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6543,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6140,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,720,000,000,00
Capture points2111,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7194,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience727,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories8656,95%
Defeats6543,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6140,40%
Tanks destroyed1140,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1581,05
Damage dealt1.168,72
Capture points2111,40
Defense points7194,76
Experience727,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1322000
Victories76157,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54140,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57743,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11180,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12720,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,590,000,000,00
Capture points18391,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20201,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience556,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1322
Victories76157,56%
Defeats54140,92%
Draws201,51%
Battles survived57743,65%
Tanks destroyed11180,85
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted12720,96
Damage dealt1.184,59
Capture points18391,39
Defense points20201,53
Experience556,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles879000
Victories47654,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40145,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37843,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6970,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9481,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.806,290,000,000,00
Capture points6640,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11321,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience634,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles879
Victories47654,15%
Defeats40145,62%
Draws20,23%
Battles survived37843,00%
Tanks destroyed6970,79
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted9481,08
Damage dealt1.806,29
Capture points6640,76
Defense points11321,29
Experience634,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (312)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102881,88689300058,60%2625,75
E 25 71451,92803275763,40%3089,84
SU-130PM 82236,07976244363,00%2902,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102685,79719156055,51%2927,39
E 50 Ausf. M102827,99779147558,78%3041,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82507,741181143166,88%4140,85
VK 72.01 (K) 103572,701087141266,78%3042,82
Centurion Action X102526,04600140454,63%2583,95
FV4202 81710,44875136157,83%3002,93
FV215b (183) 102790,48806120856,87%2489,84
T92 HMC101901,09652106453,57%1858,51
Centurion Mk. 7/192298,75803106059,72%2844,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81620,03968104455,84%2872,69
ELC EVEN 90 81191,68959101162,81%3448,15
T3092768,00990100060,70%3019,78
SU-122-44 71452,3466899859,72%2422,25
Object 261101722,1972796455,39%1692,47
T57 Heavy102973,3872591955,06%2811,77
Grille 15103146,1182890460,84%2839,55
Type 64 61242,5099286668,24%4892,81
T110E3103285,9597483364,59%2941,00
T-100 LT101692,9688878256,39%2722,34
E 7591958,6283770060,86%2168,80
AMX 13 909763,0250269650,14%1170,39
FV4005 Stage II103075,6586669460,23%2926,97
STB-1102727,9380969358,59%2857,02
Škoda T 56 82677,35124662963,43%3434,04
E 5092368,2985162060,97%2928,26
Object 279 early 103514,76119859668,96%2873,22
Leopard Prototyp A92919,27112859267,57%3763,24
IS-381548,0362756153,65%1938,99
Charlemagne 82556,28130955571,89%3176,33
T4991423,2668454154,53%2594,62
Jagdpanther II81600,1454852956,33%2032,32
T 55A 92427,8097150862,01%3092,71
Object 907 102943,2299748562,27%2927,69
FV217 Badger103035,6893748258,51%2882,53
M48A5 Patton102865,2895447661,34%3030,54
Tiger II81047,7345447447,05%1198,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102915,0586047162,42%2587,22
KV-261066,6264345857,42%2149,79
Super Conqueror103411,63105344858,71%3748,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 81686,9898543658,03%2924,51
60TP Lewandowskiego103451,37104243463,82%3315,03
CS-52 LIS 82211,32107343261,34%3386,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 82411,42112943266,44%3777,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81508,31102341863,40%3900,51
Kranvagn103190,46100240663,55%3116,85
AMX 30 1er prototype91654,6562339752,64%1742,60
Object 268 Version 4103264,10105338971,21%3149,54
TS-5 82260,64111938761,76%3141,35
Object 703 Version II 82266,34123138164,30%3105,86
Manticore101778,41107138165,35%2918,11
Leopard 1103223,9795837462,30%3218,66
XM551 Sheridan102071,8081036852,17%3121,82
Jagdpanther71098,5745536548,22%1613,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103339,96110736568,49%2856,37
Cromwell6821,3958336063,06%2133,46
Centurion Mk. I81399,3560735849,72%2082,47
Object 260 103092,00106235766,11%2936,92
TVP T 50/51102952,2196435166,10%3089,75
T54E192625,6390234455,52%3111,94
122 TM 82366,89119834063,53%3599,54
DBV-152 103595,46100133367,27%3001,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82069,5299833067,58%2820,58
Prototipo Standard B92780,8595932867,07%3584,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101795,8069130752,44%1660,34
Jagdtiger92141,4669930357,43%2206,26
M53/M5591644,9874430347,19%1726,36
T-54 ltwt.91667,2877729754,55%3263,90
Type 6192227,0775929462,93%2931,06
UDES 0381694,9964729152,58%2207,16
M54 Renegade 82193,72111629061,72%3048,22
VK 168.01 (P) 81913,9698528964,01%2861,13
IS-271081,1753228851,74%1603,45
WZ-113G FT103288,0997328760,28%2907,63
T28 Prototype81300,8160128655,24%1514,84
Strv 103B103386,6797728561,05%3471,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91936,5664928553,68%2384,87
KV-37782,7242028248,94%914,92
Tiger I7795,4152428145,91%952,39
T-1092448,37106427761,37%3043,50
T95E6 102874,8283527754,87%2827,61
Type 586620,4041027250,74%1367,48
Char Futur 4 92720,4295526967,29%3367,87
M40/M4381465,5461526654,51%1683,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103496,35109826465,91%3208,76
AMX ELC bis5227,3133126453,79%725,26
UDES 15/16102949,52100826365,02%3001,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92910,82128726273,28%3367,34
AMX 50 Foch B103286,14105925862,40%3253,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507636,8236325752,14%755,65
Lansen C 82093,93114425263,89%3193,97
Panther II81622,3768725060,00%2834,41
T110E4103561,96101025060,80%3329,67
M1271261,0947724856,45%1832,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6692669,96115224066,25%3273,74
AMX 12 t6437,5242924053,33%1226,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8845,4960823853,36%1927,69
VK 36.01 (H)6462,2531823450,43%638,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82465,42105223261,64%3506,99
Object 277102932,4095322058,64%2850,70
Conqueror92402,0498821757,60%2993,06
Comet7989,3154921459,35%1939,14
T28 Concept 71390,7078321260,85%2275,34
Strv 103-092489,2296721157,82%2673,66
STA-181679,0978320754,59%2556,41
E 100103197,44102820764,73%3042,50
T25/27761,9047920749,76%1033,17
Vz. 55103451,59109120663,59%3399,20
WZ-13281396,5593220664,08%3408,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6458,3334020346,80%544,55
AMX 13 757481,5957220353,69%961,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81976,37110920160,70%3346,59
T-1506435,1839719855,56%648,32
Caernarvon82007,13110219757,87%3080,23
Strv 107-12113695,09112419563,59%3237,27
IS-4103299,86109819460,82%3132,52
T376674,5151718755,61%2220,39
WZ-111 model 1-492630,08110518667,74%3182,87
NC 70 Błyskawica102865,1091918655,91%2413,31
KV-15374,1129018346,45%617,72
Object 274a 81985,06114717963,69%3266,42
Taschenratte114516,49142017970,95%3944,47
Tortoise92451,7993917955,87%2312,27
Cobra 93096,09119017464,37%3657,30
T-34-17656,0349317346,82%865,76
BZ-79114499,53134517372,25%3756,09
114 SP2 103440,4698517062,94%3360,47
Concept 1B 92896,05118816862,50%2990,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5168,3718716743,11%198,47
Škoda T 5092845,82109716458,54%3756,50
Ho-Ri 3103596,82101115959,75%3374,89
T9592710,2483015971,70%2956,11
M18 Hellcat6413,9740415944,03%521,37
SFAC 105 82489,16106115859,49%2901,29
Jagdpanzer IV6661,6140415052,00%1315,96
TNH T Vz. 5192969,56112715056,00%3707,95
IS71236,1159914862,16%2122,30
Maus103476,31118214766,67%3532,03
AMX 30 B102466,9781314657,53%2666,61
M-V-Y103217,79111414663,70%3239,28
KV-856735,5754614450,00%1348,53
Hirschkäfer113383,50100314464,58%2943,48
CS-63102826,4496814357,34%3073,74
ISU-15282289,1797314355,94%2864,29
Jagdtiger Prototype 82690,17127514365,73%4021,32
Löwe 81578,8579914250,00%2188,39
Object 705A103455,54113214064,29%3554,86
AMX M4 mle. 54103723,48115513966,91%3630,73
T675236,9926013834,78%268,00
EMIL 1951 82312,94107313666,18%3172,77
M46 Patton92972,80124913568,15%4151,83
AT 1581641,5887413053,85%2031,13
BZ-75103360,89114312866,41%3433,61
M446813,5038912854,69%1561,11
T2971700,2186512763,78%2915,99
Strv K 92544,9697612759,06%2992,86
IS-3A 82310,39124912571,20%3279,53
AltProto AMX 30 82225,07127712369,11%3542,55
FV215b 103116,21105512262,30%3051,73
Type 5 Heavy104180,83128512170,25%3744,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 82194,37124112164,46%3945,66
BZT-70 103943,88116312065,00%3161,55
Object 268103514,5098811863,56%3280,67
FV201 (A45) 71055,7755911850,00%1577,89
FV20781347,4277211455,26%1793,47
UDES 1692720,39113311266,07%3353,76
FV3046749,4046411052,73%1345,25
Rinoceronte102816,7894010769,16%2546,99
Concept No. 5103237,68102710765,42%3372,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71011,9776110650,00%1687,33
TVP VTU Koncept81368,3485910549,52%2190,56
M415509,1027410452,88%811,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792733,95102510348,54%3192,37
K-91-PT 92925,11112110362,14%3552,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,0917010052,00%108,63
T110E5102831,31104910066,00%2688,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102838,479599957,58%2691,29
Object 26392928,7111679567,37%3670,54
XM57 82721,3112779377,42%3172,90
IS-7103434,2711339168,13%3668,37
SU-14-281776,319679067,78%2589,82
Type T-345381,743828756,32%1119,44
Object 70493310,3811918770,11%3478,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82117,7911348755,17%3222,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza92790,1011478665,12%3739,12
S-517637,983278346,99%616,89
Valentine II 4549,615828354,22%2681,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,661908254,88%335,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71386,746408262,20%2729,00
M26 Pershing81737,1910158159,26%2865,93
FV230 Canopener103280,6810798155,56%3067,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071087,928197959,49%2032,01
AT 771262,308097954,43%2005,06
T92 81015,4110347964,56%2605,17
Emil II92948,3212137771,43%3905,31
Somua SM 82335,4911097660,53%3023,62
Black Prince71373,879607554,67%2351,70
AMX 404124,401827341,10%231,68
WZ-111 model 5A103055,079627357,53%2843,38
M56 Scorpion 71379,939277372,60%2473,15
GSOR 1010 FB 82217,5611247269,44%3253,73
Type 62 71542,0411807169,01%5313,13
121103234,6410837065,71%3563,45
SU-10182449,3011867067,14%4001,99
UDES 14 Alt 581953,8610166963,77%3211,66
Panther71256,728096857,35%2571,25
T-284124,511816758,21%282,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293314,739556767,16%4978,99
WZ-131G FT61755,4811356776,12%4594,98
Object 430U103289,4210586666,67%3835,08
StuG III Ausf. G5336,293236552,31%714,62
VK 30.02 (M)6764,114446553,85%1540,48
MT-256703,026396558,46%2820,77
AMX 13 57 71372,4211276553,85%3669,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,881926454,69%299,94
Ares 90103532,5811556462,50%4087,97
53TP Markowskiego82181,9510796357,14%3123,30
Ikv 65 Alt II61012,275396360,32%2316,38
AT 86844,487256258,06%1822,74
IS-6 81230,446586152,46%1403,13
M8A14151,561996149,18%210,60
Gonsalo 82333,0711675952,54%3147,25
Type 4 Chi-To6967,457395865,52%2246,14
CS-67 Szakal113337,1811765773,68%3058,70
WZ-13171472,5411745664,29%4727,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92182,879975569,09%2567,16
59-166830,837075356,60%3373,80
BT-7 artillery 3520,716425265,38%2335,10
DZT-159 92554,9612185271,15%3068,70
Chrysler K 81853,259215158,82%2664,17
CS-5381877,1010004862,50%3771,48
LTTB81176,5810874866,67%3188,62
M-III-Y82040,7412304770,21%2904,64
Bishop5711,043814643,48%1735,75
Obsidian 81742,7210764652,17%2586,76
T2071668,5310964365,12%3530,04
Birch Gun4240,371894334,88%669,76
KV-1S6553,913704351,16%1046,03
WZ-114 92692,2111174369,77%3392,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5502,793664259,52%1538,76
Leo71504,799314254,76%3309,99
AMX M4 mle. 5193295,7413614271,43%4307,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6925,076994160,98%2067,92
PTZ-78113634,1711224173,17%2575,56
T-345627,204174060,00%1984,72
AE Phase I 91993,488684060,00%2214,65
Churchill VII61290,039643956,41%2905,68
KV-48851,263973943,59%768,68
Black Rock 113899,4912633961,54%3223,77
T-46368,211253855,26%155,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 92557,199953756,76%2722,33
AT 25709,646213658,33%2012,86
Škoda T 245729,665493560,00%2732,93
Škoda T 2561201,096383262,50%3334,70
Ashigaru 103251,529833161,29%2865,26
Type 1 Chi-He4291,103163070,00%1000,71
Gorilla114063,0712003073,33%2854,81
TS-60 92394,7310423063,33%2737,60
Crusader6413,103212958,62%1300,82
T3281509,838072965,52%2041,98
Stridsyxa 82721,4812902965,52%3875,12
Churchill I5733,967672871,43%2019,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101157,578752850,00%1355,39
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93197,9214072688,46%3952,19
XM66F 82058,9610132665,38%2431,19
M2 Light2258,923572572,00%1275,86
M4A1 Sherman5565,324202240,91%1457,82
AMX 38346,911582272,73%262,61
T3 HMC2194,271892245,45%768,45
Valiant 51128,4811272180,95%3494,71
M5A1 Stuart4209,554292060,00%672,24
DS PZInż51358,209492065,00%4402,22
T56 GMC383,841451952,63%122,38
M60 103118,429441957,89%3305,98
Tiger 131 61224,329671968,42%2396,07
StuG IV 5936,427321968,42%3029,30
M3 Lee4425,112941838,89%1870,23
M-II-Y72097,5613321872,22%3654,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81032,067061844,44%1055,87
Cruiser Mk. III3201,443001681,25%1166,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,202091553,33%644,42
Renault FT 75 BS238,401041566,67%238,07
Hotchkiss H35262,871001533,33%22,51
Lorraine 39L AM396,311201353,85%200,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101351,547601361,54%1218,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3303,734001145,45%1870,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61126,368951172,73%3848,59
Executor113475,5511641163,64%2778,46
MS-1155,401051030,00%31,86
M24 Chaffee5503,705981070,00%2024,28
L-60 2203,303161060,00%1210,28
Super Hellcat 71624,1011421070,00%3431,32
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71037,11850966,67%2596,29
M5 Stuart4152,63236862,50%394,38
T-45 2139,00168825,00%456,06
T-262142,00154714,29%472,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,33125650,00%153,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3133,83212633,33%208,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,17113650,00%146,38
AMX 13 105101965,171162683,33%2918,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102752,60946580,00%2170,21
T1 Cunningham164,0093425,00%120,75
Renault FT14,2562450,00%84,37
Renault NC-31180,25116450,00%274,45
Leichttraktor138,6795366,67%228,77
Covenanter5255,5011820,00%615,62
Nergal 83465,0018492100,00%5366,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,0016510,00%217,90
T2 Medium Tank2200,0036110,00%1087,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24