__DeATHSTAR__

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23439035386
Ø Tier8,220,008,549,35
Victories1224052,22%00,00%2468,57%17044,04%
Defeats1090346,52%00,00%1131,43%21355,18%
Draws2961,26%00,00%00,00%30,78%
Battles survived808234,48%00,00%1748,57%10025,91%
Tanks destroyed254161,0800,00210,602400,62
Destruction ratio1,660,001,170,84
Tanks spotted189340,8100,0090,261460,38
Damage dealt1.345,280,00956,971.100,02
Capture points279201,1900,00290,83540,14
Defense points204300,8700,0000,00110,03
Experience682,960,00714,03630,03
WN71266,600,00870,83604,68
WN81628,050,00830,54702,06
Total
Battles23439
Ø Tier8,22
Victories1224052,22%
Defeats1090346,52%
Draws2961,26%
Battles survived808234,48%
Tanks destroyed254161,08
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted189340,81
Damage dealt1.345,28
Capture points279201,19
Defense points204300,87
Experience682,96
WN71266,60
WN81628,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,54
Victories2468,57%
Defeats1131,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1748,57%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted90,26
Damage dealt956,97
Capture points290,83
Defense points00,00
Experience714,03
WN7870,83
WN8830,54
Past 30 days
Battles386
Ø Tier9,35
Victories17044,04%
Defeats21355,18%
Draws30,78%
Battles survived10025,91%
Tanks destroyed2400,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1460,38
Damage dealt1.100,02
Capture points540,14
Defense points110,03
Experience630,03
WN7604,68
WN8702,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories14664,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7030,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13157,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.089,560,000,000,00
Capture points960,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience800,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories14664,32%
Defeats7030,84%
Draws114,85%
Battles survived13157,71%
Tanks destroyed2040,90
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted420,19
Damage dealt2.089,56
Capture points960,42
Defense points2130,94
Experience800,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories3061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience760,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories3061,22%
Defeats1836,73%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived2040,82%
Tanks destroyed460,94
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted240,49
Damage dealt1.155,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points711,45
Experience760,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed251,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience596,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1145,83%
Tanks destroyed251,04
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted170,71
Damage dealt803,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points331,38
Experience596,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories11767,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5732,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6537,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,390,000,000,00
Capture points3081,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3321,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience751,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories11767,24%
Defeats5732,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6537,36%
Tanks destroyed1200,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1861,07
Damage dealt980,39
Capture points3081,77
Defense points3321,91
Experience751,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles923000
Victories51355,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38942,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38741,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6690,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10581,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,510,000,000,00
Capture points10261,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points19812,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience704,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles923
Victories51355,58%
Defeats38942,15%
Draws212,28%
Battles survived38741,93%
Tanks destroyed6690,72
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10581,15
Damage dealt1.078,51
Capture points10261,11
Defense points19812,15
Experience704,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles396000
Victories23659,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15739,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16742,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3300,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,040,000,000,00
Capture points1880,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6911,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience703,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles396
Victories23659,60%
Defeats15739,65%
Draws30,76%
Battles survived16742,17%
Tanks destroyed3020,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3300,83
Damage dealt1.234,04
Capture points1880,47
Defense points6911,74
Experience703,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories1090,91%
Defeats19,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt499,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience357,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (148)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101846,41606180851,22%2061,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102610,95745145552,44%2076,63
AMX 13 909955,23769137853,19%1682,05
IS-6 81349,55801101055,84%1778,67
E 25 71128,4773492555,24%1881,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81074,9168685748,54%1247,41
T-62A101870,6076166553,23%1731,16
AMX 50 B101977,6371556751,68%1634,37
Grille 15101543,3657855245,65%995,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81650,8478453355,16%1997,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101749,1074448651,85%1671,68
T-5491461,8978548052,71%1694,04
IS-7101671,8374245749,02%1415,41
FV380591314,7759644949,22%1504,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 81401,8278344549,66%2130,38
T110E5101765,1672943951,71%1413,69
FV2078897,9353141545,78%1099,79
SU-122-44 71212,4275640162,09%1895,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91608,1768438944,47%1406,40
M18 Hellcat6896,8366138653,63%1873,95
IS-381368,2980035656,46%1867,46
WZ-111 81371,0184033152,87%1882,16
Object 140101379,2469028748,78%1042,05
Object 907 101849,0478227354,21%1564,75
AMX 50 12091804,3580723756,54%1983,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7737,2349822548,89%1133,61
ISU-15281637,8876221653,24%1993,35
Object 70492148,8878821555,81%1946,93
Sturer Emil7659,5849421247,17%787,01
FV3046711,1350920254,95%1470,21
S-5171165,8960019149,21%1459,82
T-448988,6876619064,21%1540,83
T23E3 7809,1871418761,50%1535,04
SU-14-281125,8155618450,00%1261,42
T2971240,2280818056,67%1830,32
AMX 50 10081345,8565017853,93%1748,62
T3281113,3273917352,60%1354,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91578,4472816346,01%1636,71
T54E192172,9890716358,28%2433,44
T4991097,8874316248,77%1581,86
T-1506882,1672616063,75%1779,37
Nashorn6478,6040315642,31%642,63
AMX 13 57 GF 7632,3569315048,00%1178,99
T57 Heavy101646,9067313554,07%1311,57
AMX 13 757392,9760213152,67%718,74
SU-1006718,8053213045,38%1338,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 81180,6280012654,76%1708,88
Leox 91068,7460812044,17%683,00
M10391094,3664911843,22%950,79
T-1091544,0378211654,31%1672,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5289,6030711643,97%464,33
SU-15271333,0775811062,73%2451,95
Cromwell B 6937,8580511060,00%2078,89
IS71194,9077010750,47%1904,13
KV-856839,2571110763,55%1881,86
AMX 12 t6250,8348310346,60%480,46
KV-481225,2579710363,11%1727,36
AT 86686,036049755,67%1348,90
T 55A 91793,678169648,96%1919,37
ARL 446837,986639561,05%1701,08
Bishop5415,173799549,47%809,19
M66659,365469149,45%970,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8816,857058943,82%1589,91
SU-100M17835,285358855,68%1147,94
T25/271133,075638555,29%1846,71
Type 586658,496148349,40%1439,10
Chi-Go 7964,907218354,22%1271,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6698,165078253,66%1053,79
Type 4 Chi-To6670,355387940,51%1244,76
SU-855478,594417651,32%1171,32
T-437882,577237565,33%1756,01
M10 Wolverine5458,874557150,70%1036,89
T3 HMC2197,732856046,67%781,68
SFAC 105 8903,884996033,33%522,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571168,897315556,36%1808,47
KV-15678,686985356,60%1743,68
LTTB81143,428955360,38%2640,34
KV-220-2 5598,756645358,49%1168,37
Tetrarch 2172,733315168,63%969,40
T376651,516654944,90%2055,84
T28 Concept 71325,168204963,27%2417,53
KV-26849,576594645,65%1529,34
KV-371458,718384553,33%2251,87
T2 Light Tank 2152,643514252,38%614,67
T-284187,133404057,50%506,44
M3 Lee4240,253324055,00%836,25
AMX ELC bis5189,554414057,50%549,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8776,285823948,72%1303,62
T1 Heavy5493,435233751,35%957,98
AT 25432,704843748,65%1032,97
Birch Gun4220,033263658,33%812,63
SU-85B4304,263503557,14%701,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507639,794383339,39%658,84
T404414,614493339,39%1041,09
Marder 38T4287,503713250,00%659,85
MT-256521,195813253,13%1748,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,974983158,06%1320,19
Type T-345323,034093043,33%762,16
AMX 404142,032542941,38%279,83
Sexton I 3241,613312864,29%899,80
T-54 ltwt.9747,224562740,74%845,62
Sexton II3198,582262630,77%681,27
BDR G1 B5638,526402572,00%1544,85
Somua SAu 404162,882422441,67%196,61
Alecto4307,433562347,83%799,17
Valentine AT4194,142462236,36%335,46
S35 CA5543,245162161,90%1380,85
Light Mk. VIC 234,901322128,57%3,10
B14329,115041866,67%1078,13
M24 Chaffee5487,837381866,67%2246,51
Type 1 Chi-He4246,823991758,82%768,23
AMX 383100,692051631,25%78,77
Renault FT AC2137,942041643,75%343,76
Renault UE 573238,073561471,43%904,97
SU-76M4204,232651338,46%358,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5434,694901361,54%1193,18
M2 Medium Tank371,581501233,33%0,00
Marder II3147,422351250,00%302,54
M5 Stuart4163,553731145,45%262,25
KV-137452,736591172,73%765,67
T2 Medium Tank285,501731030,00%186,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,50901020,00%0,06
Super Hellcat 7760,00674977,78%1080,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2221,25394837,50%886,58
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,00218875,00%695,19
Hotchkiss H352248,50397616,67%1239,00
AT-12198,33201633,33%605,24
TOG II* 6528,83328650,00%685,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 344,33165650,00%84,90
Panzerjäger I261,20220580,00%264,10
T56 GMC3199,80310520,00%563,21
D23105,67186333,33%140,38
Leichttraktor1135,0011930,00%450,29
43 M. Toldi III 375,33107333,33%74,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu6231,004952100,00%294,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5317,00389250,00%526,24
TS-54 8259,0017620,00%0,00
StuG IV 5160,50307250,00%217,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,001681100,00%262,62
M3 Stuart341,005810,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,006361100,00%261,00
Renault FT158,004510,00%65,64
ARL V3960,009410,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0010210,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6371,0018210,00%548,45
T-50-2 60,0011010,00%0,00
T-127 30,0012910,00%0,00
Type 63 8679,0035410,00%373,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-02
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-30
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2016-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-11
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-21