_ZeVs_Andrei_

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5800817365
Ø Tier8,2510,009,719,71
Victories2838748,94%1100,00%571,43%18751,23%
Defeats2877849,61%00,00%114,29%17046,58%
Draws8431,45%00,00%114,29%82,19%
Battles survived1082918,67%00,00%00,00%4412,05%
Tanks destroyed396050,6800,0030,432020,55
Destruction ratio0,840,000,430,63
Tanks spotted689731,1922,0060,864801,32
Damage dealt1.213,942.842,002.007,001.599,23
Capture points240430,4100,0000,00640,18
Defense points192880,3300,0000,00160,04
Experience560,561.140,00972,71769,73
WN7971,091212,131075,72913,55
WN81232,880,0010335,791222,04
Total
Battles58008
Ø Tier8,25
Victories2838748,94%
Defeats2877849,61%
Draws8431,45%
Battles survived1082918,67%
Tanks destroyed396050,68
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted689731,19
Damage dealt1.213,94
Capture points240430,41
Defense points192880,33
Experience560,56
WN7971,09
WN81232,88
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.842,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.140,00
WN71212,13
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,71
Victories571,43%
Defeats114,29%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt2.007,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience972,71
WN71075,72
WN810335,79
Past 30 days
Battles365
Ø Tier9,71
Victories18751,23%
Defeats17046,58%
Draws82,19%
Battles survived4412,05%
Tanks destroyed2020,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4801,32
Damage dealt1.599,23
Capture points640,18
Defense points160,04
Experience769,73
WN7913,55
WN81222,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories7543,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9554,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4928,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,580,000,000,00
Capture points1170,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories7543,35%
Defeats9554,91%
Draws31,73%
Battles survived4928,32%
Tanks destroyed900,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1140,66
Damage dealt1.536,58
Capture points1170,68
Defense points1380,80
Experience571,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories512,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3585,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,510,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience256,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories512,20%
Defeats3585,37%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived512,20%
Tanks destroyed190,46
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted330,80
Damage dealt991,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,32
Experience256,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles628000
Victories28845,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33252,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22936,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,960,000,000,00
Capture points7711,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points18262,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience628,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles628
Victories28845,86%
Defeats33252,87%
Draws81,27%
Battles survived22936,46%
Tanks destroyed3910,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5890,94
Damage dealt1.136,96
Capture points7711,23
Defense points18262,91
Experience628,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1508005
Victories69746,22%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats76450,66%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws473,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44929,77%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Tanks destroyed7960,5300,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,002,50
Tanks spotted14050,9300,0000,0020,40
Damage dealt1.343,700,000,001.643,40
Capture points18341,2200,0000,00214,20
Defense points32072,1300,0000,00112,20
Experience613,880,000,001.242,60
Total
Battles1508
Victories69746,22%
Defeats76450,66%
Draws473,12%
Battles survived44929,77%
Tanks destroyed7960,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted14050,93
Damage dealt1.343,70
Capture points18341,22
Defense points32072,13
Experience613,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.643,40
Capture points214,20
Defense points112,20
Experience1.242,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories9150,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8345,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5027,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,130,000,000,00
Capture points1770,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience750,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories9150,28%
Defeats8345,86%
Draws73,87%
Battles survived5027,62%
Tanks destroyed970,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1460,81
Damage dealt1.766,13
Capture points1770,98
Defense points610,34
Experience750,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81089,96550313349,09%1202,74
FV4005 Stage II101651,30521140247,08%1202,92
SU-130PM 81385,47648133748,99%1411,18
KV-856668,83429122948,41%1118,26
IS-7101737,49605116147,72%1334,60
Type 5 Heavy102394,56812105255,23%1864,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102069,28569103450,29%1561,63
T-1091409,2754393843,18%1288,61
E 100102074,3660587750,17%1780,89
T57 Heavy101825,9461581147,47%1329,42
Löwe 81191,3671080053,88%1374,75
Strv S1 81343,2456674448,25%1409,73
HWK 30 8672,9052668150,22%1120,99
AMX 13 909759,0753164646,75%1027,57
Panhard EBR 10510610,6961062347,35%505,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101624,1267659753,10%1377,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 8880,2855756249,11%1041,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81390,7266455752,78%1614,26
Type 4 Heavy91391,3255251248,83%1199,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102092,8562950050,20%1571,94
T54E191415,7151948148,02%1274,70
Vz. 55101864,8061848043,54%1295,83
T2971066,2657947052,13%1447,93
ISU-15281450,8954746350,32%1567,42
T-5491143,3453546149,89%1070,55
Škoda T 5091405,2954245747,48%1311,07
Super Conqueror101854,2963944746,31%1378,60
STB-1101783,0264543249,31%1418,84
E 5091146,7551343145,94%950,75
M48A5 Patton101847,5957043047,91%1528,75
AMX 50 12091375,7653842752,46%1284,83
TVP T 50/51101610,4168841549,88%1237,69
Object 705A101990,2566441449,03%1553,13
Object 140101648,3666841148,18%1373,72
T-448656,1045741046,34%676,82
Object 70491838,6953940848,04%1476,33
IS7863,8453938848,20%1143,02
IS-381319,8361138353,52%1679,79
E 7591742,1869238249,21%1753,55
KV-15366,3835737049,73%670,22
O-Ho8926,9147536250,55%988,82
Strv 103B101735,9665635848,60%1160,17
Object 43091608,6561735853,63%1559,30
T698817,1743435547,61%909,26
T-103 81209,8762635549,01%1240,30
Ferdinand81246,8651935046,00%1255,27
Tiger II81234,4656334951,29%1449,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91225,9855334846,55%1172,01
E 50 Ausf. M101559,3751734744,09%1164,28
M46 Patton91342,3258133650,00%1232,32
M18 Hellcat6708,6038530950,81%1299,35
AMX 50 10081228,5163530650,33%1437,72
XM551 Sheridan101238,2365430050,67%1440,94
KV-37417,1033629438,44%250,18
FV4004 Conway91826,5865628647,20%1697,84
T71 DA7374,6442328541,40%522,20
ARL 446613,6337628451,06%1047,43
T4991165,6262627945,52%1681,59
Leopard 1101676,6860127744,77%1168,31
Object 268101391,6043827144,28%810,04
SU-1527706,0441427050,00%900,37
Panther7882,2762226352,47%1513,93
Object 430U101718,7361325946,72%1333,10
G.W. Panther7806,2452125755,64%1005,82
KR-1112114,6088125650,00%1359,18
AMX M4 mle. 457863,8145625454,33%1201,67
AMX 13 105101067,3448625049,20%1164,50
Jagdtiger91648,6569024748,99%1439,14
T675386,5233823751,05%783,08
VK 30.01 (H)5299,2532823652,97%596,22
T1 Heavy5474,8038923551,06%992,32
T92 HMC101239,4560223044,35%898,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5145,4624222649,56%211,13
G.W. Tiger (P)81203,7150422246,85%1285,93
M53/M5591190,8663922154,30%1131,16
ELC EVEN 90 8534,2263322145,70%855,33
Panther II8909,1358222056,36%1185,95
T-1506266,6930021942,92%201,42
T25/27753,6838821548,37%963,12
Chrysler K GF 81259,9568420850,48%1389,59
Conqueror91649,2272620555,61%1716,50
Ho-Ri 3101870,3769320552,68%1266,49
T3091731,1876020251,98%1580,94
O-Ni7764,9444220050,50%928,85
AMX 13 757304,4638319848,48%446,54
Ho-Ri 191824,1161919753,81%1598,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81329,7253119148,69%1372,47
FV215b (183) 101628,7969418950,79%1157,64
Škoda T 56 81473,9581318947,62%1345,11
AE Phase I 91585,7374618748,66%1419,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101793,9367618349,18%1449,69
Emil II91896,9476218149,17%1813,47
Tiger (P)7835,3249118150,83%1046,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8618,2757518146,96%988,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007817,4057417453,45%1335,50
SU-263214,1017017048,24%499,47
Prototipo Standard B91432,9869616954,44%1335,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6558,3938316749,10%1022,50
P.44 Pantera81062,0456316748,50%1230,23
IS-6 B 81356,2771816650,60%1535,75
TNH T Vz. 5191623,9467516548,48%1404,01
BZ-75101894,3563916449,39%1326,65
Charioteer81168,5171616454,27%1300,64
Panhard EBR 909501,1551116342,33%477,66
XM57 81431,6373316349,69%1197,58
BZ-6891459,2367516256,79%1306,92
BZ-16681078,0955515853,16%1252,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68473,3053715747,77%652,07
Lorraine 40 t 81256,3161715651,28%1483,86
VK 36.01 (H)6481,2538015453,90%734,57
VK 30.01 (P)6442,3030415444,81%568,30
SU-855327,9922915348,37%637,50
MBT-B 101977,7973815144,37%1218,36
SU-54282,4020815041,33%508,54
STG Guard 81281,3761214439,58%1534,93
Strv 103-091474,4245814346,85%1110,61
T 55A 91500,2363614344,76%1373,22
Type 64 6425,2441114245,77%958,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8607,0758014047,14%942,76
M66561,8838213845,65%717,55
T-437723,0255913857,97%1230,06
M40/M438950,0549113850,72%959,98
AMX 12 t6399,0243513754,01%1064,28
Kranvagn102046,0066113545,93%1620,70
Type 6191307,9671413449,25%1198,37
M26 Pershing81069,6372313457,46%1425,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5373,8240413348,12%903,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81012,6668013148,09%1081,22
Hummel6400,3129813050,00%477,07
TVP VTU Koncept8757,0152413049,23%867,39
M41D 8550,3244112939,53%759,99
Char Futur 4 91638,6768312855,47%1542,95
T71 CMCD7579,0849712753,54%1289,03
O-I6739,7661112551,20%1300,62
T-345337,6432412448,39%791,55
Leopard Prototyp A91467,3773911955,46%1401,06
Škoda T 256367,4732811850,85%564,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91587,7168711849,15%1371,92
Challenger7806,0047011844,07%963,63
Object 268 Version 4101652,2062911859,32%1192,79
T216303,6241211546,09%639,92
SU-1006658,4134611354,87%1157,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81181,7163911347,79%1398,42
BDR G1 B5340,4035510847,22%501,14
CC-46 Pancernik 91390,1577410752,34%1072,60
FV226 Contradictious 81202,1074010749,53%1040,33
T207818,2053310450,00%1193,36
Lion 101720,6773210249,02%1374,76
SU-86585,5729010144,55%717,96
AMX M4 mle. 54101836,867509945,45%1232,59
Ares 90101264,066809947,47%759,02
Taschenratte112169,568649639,58%1140,15
Maus101697,627379346,24%1098,96
KV-137496,153939355,91%737,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81078,586899346,24%1121,14
Kunze Panzer 91614,007059346,24%1434,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91505,877769253,26%1475,78
Object 26391272,615999241,30%907,88
T-28477,691649147,25%72,36
Chieftain Mk. 6 101635,877649154,95%1209,28
T28 Prototype81138,036679048,89%1177,40
Strv 81 81122,876698952,81%1473,21
T110E4101764,395488850,00%1163,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91524,307228643,02%1160,56
UDES 0381102,476308554,12%1103,87
P.43 ter7786,074268337,35%1069,27
DBV-152 101887,046558243,90%1133,90
FV3046358,443118254,88%495,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J444,341698045,00%46,13
Coccodrillo 101725,417478047,50%1110,56
Bishop5443,113358047,50%922,21
Emil I81219,006887953,16%1269,48
Achilles6406,343247950,63%605,80
Ares 8591428,767697943,04%1188,49
Škoda T 245245,172507846,15%471,33
O-I Experimental5629,764927856,41%1263,59
TS-54 8815,566157838,46%572,99
T803111792,348067646,05%1001,92
AMX 50 B101519,636427540,00%913,27
T-34-856352,963777450,00%514,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505274,162327447,30%432,64
Object 261101277,696687447,30%980,86
Object 70591496,597037440,54%1213,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 81205,476877445,95%1061,61
KV-48792,105117341,10%683,21
AMX ELC bis5217,892877244,44%511,95
M3 Stuart3105,971587145,07%225,12
53TP Markowskiego81045,066437145,07%1008,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,442627145,07%737,25
Object 252U 81243,617397143,66%1177,57
T328509,143877045,71%344,87
Cobra 91186,306717048,57%867,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5332,162826943,48%577,32
TNH 105/100081031,866616541,54%1014,74
Caernarvon8995,146806546,15%971,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101769,127306550,77%1252,56
STA-18827,416236464,06%1099,46
Churchill VII6511,364406445,31%713,17
T110E3102019,308076457,81%1439,87
M3 Lee4131,791986347,62%280,58
T110E5101859,667526238,71%1221,57
Indien-Panzer8900,616656251,61%1076,95
A-20590,751976046,67%96,78
113101495,706456036,67%915,22
Grille5619,004896075,00%1584,56
FV230 Canopener101751,107546040,00%976,38
M4A1 Sherman5490,923845952,54%1415,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101878,757815950,85%1225,07
M75270,593305653,57%954,81
Gryphon 101771,206745639,29%1015,51
M127593,874805549,09%599,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 101905,467715444,44%1122,74
BZ-587981,505675461,11%1415,82
BZT-70 101957,817725444,44%1094,91
Versuchspanzer 5791938,028525448,15%1594,08
M2 Light290,491335345,28%162,29
Lorraine 39L AM3207,492215360,38%694,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5246,512875352,83%681,32
T376331,403845345,28%677,54
IS-M8924,665975337,74%778,07
UDES 03 Alt 3 91631,727665350,94%1540,41
BZ-72-1 101356,876785246,15%896,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10728,226285141,18%534,95
Ares 758951,597345150,98%1057,57
AAT60 81126,276335137,25%1003,84
E 65 Zwilling 81333,687635044,00%1121,75
KV-26445,182694932,65%490,30
45TP Habicha7751,676054856,25%921,60
CS-63101883,898134755,32%1470,56
M5 Stuart486,872294645,65%53,53
Projet Louis 9665,656604645,65%713,33
Archer5314,473324555,56%615,68
B14221,633314348,84%488,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102625,169704360,47%2113,09
Sturmpanzer II4215,642014250,00%638,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81366,077044245,24%1252,38
SU-76M449,341044139,02%1,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5280,983454139,02%552,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,481274047,50%77,91
SU-85B4128,031384035,00%52,17
G.W. E 10010967,885734042,50%611,83
VK 28.016359,753084052,50%1023,82
M8A14216,232384045,00%363,88
Sturer Emil7752,404554055,00%1076,50
M5A1 Stuart4190,743443956,41%608,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4176,262893953,85%505,45
M10391393,037863956,41%1134,13
M-VI-Y91368,598833969,23%1453,76
M-V-Y101809,748023948,72%1257,31
Hotchkiss EBR7491,036523852,63%1034,70
Tiger I7298,922963745,95%158,67
S35 CA5346,572883743,24%567,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6674,474413647,22%1172,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81066,776883542,86%1294,99
T23E3 7961,356063441,18%1425,75
E 77 91174,357343452,94%910,57
Tiger 131 6557,413743447,06%761,67
IMT 81089,456473348,48%1017,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6938,255423246,88%1458,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 91741,818353158,06%1527,49
Valentine AT4244,302393056,67%693,93
StuG III Ausf. B4251,332333040,00%404,90
Kampfpanzer 67101719,107113040,00%1107,81
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91374,706913040,00%965,76
Turtle Mk. I 81277,078223053,33%1215,35
Type T-345199,032382931,03%277,63
DZT-159 91353,487622951,72%1120,26
Tiger-Maus 91673,578132850,00%1485,96
Churchill I5291,853832759,26%546,51
STA-2 8877,594612744,44%938,24
BT-7434,811352650,00%103,72
P.43 bis6736,625622657,69%1497,38
Leichttraktor178,381222626,92%131,16
Ho-Ri 281441,777502653,85%1709,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102123,318232653,85%1503,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8803,317052657,69%926,75
Miel 81192,047312642,31%1140,05
LT vz. 383110,121292536,00%165,38
SMV CC-567616,764322560,00%752,45
BT-2283,831162437,50%145,51
StuG III Ausf. G5349,793032454,17%691,16
AMX 404109,962022433,33%144,57
G.W. Tiger91193,424672445,83%984,55
Stridsyxa 81561,548242445,83%1452,14
Caernarvon Action X 81076,758242454,17%1322,64
Renault FT 75 BS275,301052347,83%242,17
Type 95 Heavy4228,172762343,48%595,64
Type 586531,224292339,13%855,84
Birch Gun4233,742262343,48%686,84
Pz.Kpfw. II248,731132245,45%45,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,821792263,64%442,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,093322254,55%706,06
Obsidian 81161,867892240,91%1489,85
Alecto4183,432222147,62%308,72
Type 63 81011,197992166,67%1049,90
50TP prototyp 8877,156012040,00%673,99
Vz. 44-17772,504362035,00%728,83
SZDV Vz. 50 81515,007822050,00%1634,88
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91361,957832055,00%1141,52
VK 100.01 (P)81066,757882055,00%1182,92
TT-130M 91753,608412050,00%1628,13
P.435258,112551942,11%427,18
AT-1260,47971947,37%54,69
Marder 38T4351,052891963,16%1003,87
Nashorn6463,953101968,42%779,92
SMV CC-6781234,337261850,00%1255,86
T1 Cunningham174,821191729,41%196,83
T-46329,181031741,18%15,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3144,941831747,06%341,06
SU-18270,001201770,59%397,38
King Tiger (Captured) 71088,007341764,71%1646,44
ST vz. 394129,251701650,00%243,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,692241668,75%490,72
SU-10181131,196921656,25%1311,36
121B 101371,636651643,75%916,37
Brennos 8976,007441662,50%1153,05
M2 Medium Tank374,131761553,33%121,59
Valentine3173,672421533,33%370,74
Cruiser Mk. II2219,002961533,33%830,36
Patton the Tank 91030,274201520,00%668,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7690,794291450,00%1035,97
T-26223,71891435,71%0,00
Renault UE 57350,001271450,00%89,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5582025,8610981464,29%2089,38
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81132,796971435,71%1149,88
T77 81135,367001457,14%1124,21
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91585,578161464,29%1473,26
OCP Peacekeeper 91415,798791464,29%1305,06
Matilda4348,384021369,23%1065,58
Bofors Tornvagn 8959,62447137,69%749,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6639,154511353,85%1254,81
T-44-100 8776,086861353,85%831,40
Sentinelle 91937,549561369,23%1686,25
Leo7875,426791258,33%1429,25
MS-1128,17721233,33%0,00
M374199,582201241,67%475,76
Chi-To SP71080,587011241,67%1192,03
T56 GMC344,58891225,00%0,00
Predatore 91777,838791266,67%1567,11
Renault FT142,45971127,27%4,60
T1 HMC2144,001521154,55%773,41
Black Prince7527,915541154,55%575,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7760,734901145,45%1005,87
TBT 91375,186211136,36%773,36
D23268,104081060,00%1242,11
D1299,501871050,00%308,71
25TP KSUST II5262,002691040,00%396,77
AMX 383197,902701050,00%584,92
Object 590 91468,208091050,00%1233,64
Prototipo 6 8966,605051020,00%708,68
Char de transition 6635,706461080,00%924,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)238,89107955,56%131,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,7817390,00%554,57
Ikv 1035410,11306944,44%754,45
Marder II3198,44193955,56%545,84
K-91-PT 91588,00722944,44%1252,49
AMBT 81292,22802955,56%1425,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9484,22451933,33%392,22
Somua SAu 404256,00272875,00%740,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6586,00455757,14%914,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101517,43670757,14%1003,11
CS-52 LIS 8773,57729757,14%865,83
T28 Concept 71203,43635771,43%2196,38
M10 RBFM 5251,86350742,86%237,97
Nergal 8691,71549742,86%442,79
SFAC 105 8755,71572757,14%609,53
Fantôme 91116,71537728,57%778,51
Ikv 65 Alt II61246,17665633,33%2905,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,67205633,33%477,03
T3 HMC257,5094616,67%0,00
Mitsu 1085805,50605666,67%1787,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5445,00628666,67%1028,65
Jagdtiger Prototype 8761,67486616,67%396,38
Cruiser Mk. III337,0099540,00%0,28
WZ-111 model 6 81112,40573520,00%843,82
40TP Habicha6309,50261425,00%283,83
Sav m/43435,75167475,00%261,01
M415519,75399475,00%869,30
Type 91 Heavy3335,756104100,00%1483,77
Pz.Kpfw. I297,75214475,00%435,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519839,00866475,00%1337,57
Windhund 81792,7511084100,00%2133,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6251,50443450,00%513,21
Excelsior 580,25226450,00%89,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5756,25632475,00%3123,58
Renault FT AC2152,332813100,00%681,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,33191366,67%646,56
Black Prince II 71717,00890333,33%2315,80
Tetrarch 2163,33179333,33%699,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,50120250,00%81,38
4TP1102,003252100,00%518,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,0011420,00%639,56
IS-271359,0046120,00%1353,95
T2 Medium Tank242,50124250,00%82,83
Wespe3500,0019320,00%2078,22
KV-1SA 5488,00428250,00%761,48
T-34 shielded 5351,503272100,00%864,04
Churchill III 5493,00382250,00%783,99
EMIL 1951 8952,0046120,00%828,50
T7 Combat Car 2155,00143250,00%638,50
AMX ELC 901 6116,50231250,00%116,66
StuG IV 5244,0013220,00%305,83
Churchill Crocodile 6499,50477250,00%520,74
Fiat 300010,001010,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,004710,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,0011310,00%585,21
Renault NC-31154,001011100,00%284,30
7TP20,004510,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2234,0015510,00%1200,14
Sexton II30,00911100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I275,001231100,00%282,43
SDP 57 Gowika71471,0049710,00%2031,46
Loyd Gun Carriage2255,003071100,00%2129,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8339,0017710,00%272,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,008710,00%0,00
Object 283 9387,006210,00%69,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2190,0024610,00%453,71
T-116 392,001511100,00%357,77
T-50-2 6431,005401100,00%1054,49
T-29 3222,003211100,00%740,13
T1E6 229,004510,00%0,00
LTP 376,006010,00%75,27
Excalibur 61846,007401100,00%2598,54
FCM 2C 3586,007851100,00%2215,21
Großtraktor - Krupp 3123,008110,00%163,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,003031100,00%296,03
BT-7 artillery 341,003710,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7845,009231100,00%1458,24
Renault R35/FCM 36 2375,005661100,00%913,48
Leox 9912,0029910,00%402,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-04