_Sindbad__

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11614441186863
Ø Tier8,759,9810,1810,09
Victories6221953,57%2048,78%10455,91%45552,72%
Defeats5208044,84%2048,78%7741,40%39045,19%
Draws18451,59%12,44%52,69%182,09%
Battles survived3531230,40%1434,15%7339,25%25529,55%
Tanks destroyed1254461,08461,122191,189911,15
Destruction ratio1,551,701,941,63
Tanks spotted1319491,14922,242701,4513201,53
Damage dealt1.858,412.159,003.003,132.704,79
Capture points982620,85711,732241,203560,41
Defense points664610,57350,851580,854250,49
Experience703,93838,711.027,43959,03
WN71409,011449,421657,231516,99
WN82034,612567,232925,682642,79
Total
Battles116144
Ø Tier8,75
Victories6221953,57%
Defeats5208044,84%
Draws18451,59%
Battles survived3531230,40%
Tanks destroyed1254461,08
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1319491,14
Damage dealt1.858,41
Capture points982620,85
Defense points664610,57
Experience703,93
WN71409,01
WN82034,61
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier9,98
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed461,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted922,24
Damage dealt2.159,00
Capture points711,73
Defense points350,85
Experience838,71
WN71449,42
WN82567,23
Past 7 days
Battles186
Ø Tier10,18
Victories10455,91%
Defeats7741,40%
Draws52,69%
Battles survived7339,25%
Tanks destroyed2191,18
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted2701,45
Damage dealt3.003,13
Capture points2241,20
Defense points1580,85
Experience1.027,43
WN71657,23
WN82925,68
Past 30 days
Battles863
Ø Tier10,09
Victories45552,72%
Defeats39045,19%
Draws182,09%
Battles survived25529,55%
Tanks destroyed9911,15
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted13201,53
Damage dealt2.704,79
Capture points3560,41
Defense points4250,49
Experience959,03
WN71516,99
WN82642,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories64454,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48040,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws685,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44036,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9190,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8370,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,470,000,000,00
Capture points15511,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6890,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience825,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories64454,03%
Defeats48040,27%
Draws685,70%
Battles survived44036,91%
Tanks destroyed9190,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted8370,70
Damage dealt1.805,47
Capture points15511,30
Defense points6890,58
Experience825,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,500,000,000,00
Capture points1185,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted20,10
Damage dealt1.310,50
Capture points1185,90
Defense points00,00
Experience688,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt923,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.290,350,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience609,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted160,80
Damage dealt1.290,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points331,65
Experience609,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1683000
Victories89753,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73443,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws523,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57033,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11610,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,530,000,000,00
Capture points18421,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10730,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience702,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1683
Victories89753,30%
Defeats73443,61%
Draws523,09%
Battles survived57033,87%
Tanks destroyed12280,73
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted11610,69
Damage dealt1.379,53
Capture points18421,09
Defense points10730,64
Experience702,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1606000
Victories92557,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66241,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56335,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12540,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,470,000,000,00
Capture points19321,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5600,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience819,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1606
Victories92557,60%
Defeats66241,22%
Draws191,18%
Battles survived56335,06%
Tanks destroyed12540,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10170,63
Damage dealt1.773,47
Capture points19321,20
Defense points5600,35
Experience819,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-261037,40579318659,01%2272,66
T-1092110,29684275855,73%2533,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81481,66663262552,69%2009,62
KV-5 81419,84665255351,55%1936,70
Panhard EBR 105101132,80705239853,17%1397,00
FV4005 Stage II102498,78739232455,72%2242,18
T34 81316,16591200349,83%1703,07
E 100102539,69719199557,14%2434,69
IS-7102149,76637191450,47%1922,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102051,92650184250,65%1894,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81679,42914178356,70%2303,37
T110E3102663,55754173953,65%2225,39
Škoda T 5092106,31752171856,40%2413,75
AMX 50 B102729,83867168555,01%2547,07
IS-381653,82635161554,06%2325,51
FV215b (183) 102229,81561161549,78%1901,18
T-5491253,87541150351,23%1361,55
Vz. 55103332,381004150259,45%3187,36
T110E5102246,09600149451,87%2062,24
T9592030,68623131356,28%1874,33
Object 261101434,79547131247,87%1272,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81807,67868127555,06%2271,36
S-517932,68401126048,97%1174,74
Type 5 Heavy103115,301001125057,68%2729,11
T57 Heavy102474,54652124250,89%2134,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102367,75566120752,53%1979,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII102876,56945116258,35%2853,28
Object 907 102358,68892114255,52%2166,62
Taschenratte114172,181327111965,06%3350,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91835,24613107454,93%1957,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102982,14984106958,00%2480,79
AMX 13 909923,50681106753,14%1551,06
Škoda T 56 82014,50989103256,49%2333,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8705,77551100352,54%1315,09
T-34-856728,0944997354,88%1579,91
T-62A101910,8857593849,68%1771,29
KV-15590,9039793053,01%1344,59
Kranvagn102970,7294892855,39%2808,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102416,3162988550,51%2188,47
Object 70491892,4553887048,85%1773,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91781,3268984255,82%1955,56
AMX Chasseur de chars 81241,6068383157,16%1877,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81695,1685482552,97%2040,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65102442,4980081954,21%2220,21
Object 279 early 102832,3199380460,95%2165,18
MBT-B 103413,57101379059,11%2800,02
M18 Hellcat6883,0650078158,26%1764,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8805,9075177654,64%1427,68
IS-4102059,6557875648,81%1748,52
T 55A 91768,8373873654,62%1957,15
AMX 50 Foch B102912,1993672160,47%2496,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102888,9792371756,90%2685,20
Tortoise92197,1385470757,28%2049,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102882,2584368059,26%2582,80
T499901,1552668049,71%1220,34
VK 72.01 (K) 102980,6990065457,03%2307,53
T-448721,1140664950,69%944,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101676,9662461953,63%1431,86
212A91221,7941560648,35%1242,28
FV4202 81312,9774157152,89%2050,14
TVP T 50/51102013,0464955348,82%1779,97
Ares 90 C113518,72111354259,23%3265,14
Maus102212,3172951555,73%1933,45
WZ-111 model 5A102582,1087750854,72%2303,74
T-100 LT101160,7973450247,21%1461,24
ISU-15281248,1445748944,79%1315,90
Leopard 1102008,5658746546,45%1653,23
Leopard Prototyp A91774,6156245953,16%1820,36
T297769,4842944445,27%859,44
M10391605,0956644447,52%1664,68
Object 268102107,2850444450,23%1743,26
T28 Concept 71304,3264043352,19%2235,10
BZT-70 103652,06107142157,24%3044,51
Durendal 103139,9398542060,95%2571,19
SU-1527577,5936241751,08%671,92
Super Conqueror102865,0594641656,49%2648,69
Object 260 102454,1785641254,37%2133,10
Object 705A102687,2286441053,41%2737,21
AMX 50 Foch91693,8664840953,55%1606,93
M-VII-Y 92936,22119740659,85%2910,29
Object 268 Version 4102778,1984039750,88%2457,72
Object 780 102717,9090739657,83%2384,27
Tiger II81199,7948539440,86%1373,82
T71 DA7507,6557839349,62%946,61
E 25 7959,5155539046,41%1349,83
AMX AC mle. 4881432,5561938755,04%1879,84
BZ-75102628,6295237360,59%2339,31
Lion 102242,0676437251,61%1983,64
T-437480,5032436947,43%594,94
T54E191705,5173136150,42%1831,80
Object 277102575,4388335957,10%2460,17
WZ-111 model 1-492452,4698435856,15%2917,03
T110E4102615,5178635656,74%2191,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81754,9495334756,20%2258,01
KR-1113558,92114533658,63%2771,34
T328879,5957333543,58%919,07
M-V-Y102697,0494533053,03%2450,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91260,5252732745,26%1204,07
Char Futur 4 92163,4989032554,46%2248,45
AMX 13 105101338,3963432246,89%1633,85
M415632,3827931643,67%962,15
121102131,6875930947,90%1897,30
Grille 15102309,9164530653,27%1855,21
Jagdtiger92121,5474330349,50%1949,20
M48A5 Patton102318,9376129949,83%2060,57
AT 1581570,2157929252,74%1950,88
STB-1102237,6672429156,70%2025,37
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113356,91108628651,40%2488,88
E 7591589,5060328556,49%1670,15
IS-271459,7993028065,71%2347,66
T-505187,2031727151,29%533,31
CS-52 LIS 81505,2682926854,48%2022,29
Black Rock 113426,13107026055,38%2800,96
CS-63102306,4785625855,81%2004,30
Tiger I7963,1750025341,90%1233,10
T6981227,6469025047,60%1719,20
113102200,2083124854,44%1963,71
FV4025 Contriver113590,95113524760,73%2875,61
Ferdinand81630,8172024658,94%1929,49
Löwe 81692,4098424158,51%2306,74
IS7763,5246723849,16%1014,15
T1 HMC2200,8319523547,66%1340,67
VK 30.02 (D)7728,5449123350,21%1132,17
Char Mle. 75 91324,8273322251,80%1852,21
SU-1006517,3334121749,77%788,05
Type 71102416,5687021751,15%1957,41
Strv 103-092182,9883421453,74%2403,66
T95E6 101997,2473121247,64%1567,02
Strv 103B102358,1173321145,97%1936,32
M36 Jackson6518,8834620955,50%819,24
BZ-79113810,35115220457,84%2662,75
T25 AT71069,2846320253,47%1692,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 103449,09117620167,16%3013,26
T2881580,8368120052,50%1864,11
M7 Priest3353,3622119842,93%967,16
AMX 13 757589,3741519552,31%1220,03
VK 30.01 (H)5415,3635219152,88%903,93
Type 4 Heavy92255,9396818859,04%2433,52
Object 70592456,42103618661,29%2940,94
SU-130PM 81732,5979318650,00%1808,40
T92 8472,7155518645,70%687,40
FV3046579,4333718552,97%1055,38
Object 140101903,1363717944,13%1605,53
AMX AC mle. 4671173,5158317556,57%1831,49
WZ-12091051,4050717451,15%940,06
Type 59 81521,9691816853,57%2202,63
Indien-Panzer81253,9451816643,37%1663,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92003,2284216648,80%1927,33
FV217 Badger102274,5877916352,15%1748,70
Gryphon 102747,0693416350,31%2167,62
T-345193,8623116250,00%357,40
Škoda T 256686,4441616253,09%1401,07
T-1506383,7528616145,96%445,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza92461,61101316058,13%2961,85
T-54 ltwt.91192,6376515749,04%1944,68
T-34-171077,6852015554,84%1928,88
AMX 50 10081596,0877415159,60%2020,67
T25 Pilot Number 1 81219,4586915062,00%1773,77
AMX 50 12091910,1082814650,68%1913,22
M10 Wolverine5366,6024414648,63%691,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,9150014152,48%1732,04
O-Ho81290,7778813554,07%1484,92
E 65 Zwilling 82116,20112213560,74%2375,04
M46 Patton91671,0182313351,13%1753,16
UDES 0381432,1171313249,24%1813,42
AMX 12 t6269,3329713254,55%601,98
M54 Renegade 81615,4291113256,06%1886,53
M66310,3627013142,75%226,57
ARL V396693,5644713149,62%1373,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81110,2557213046,92%1295,63
EMIL 1951 81636,2290013055,38%1914,47
XM551 Sheridan101225,4562312947,29%1494,44
Yong Bing 92488,98103112855,47%2561,10
Concept 1B 92223,6589312746,46%1835,38
114 SP2 102209,0270812552,00%1547,47
Ho-Ri 3102541,4188212363,41%2234,83
T-34-281087,8351312256,56%1508,57
Rinoceronte102693,9776912258,20%2645,39
FV380591132,1166712050,83%1004,42
T803113198,75114012063,33%2470,47
11081445,4683711751,28%1704,42
T1 Heavy5309,5527511547,83%483,27
AT 771431,7257111450,00%2204,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81511,4984711351,33%2031,45
STK-2113758,38114911156,76%3161,16
LTTB8612,5170411150,45%1100,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,6425211052,73%171,49
Tiger (P)71349,8254510958,72%2045,10
FV201 (A45) 71106,8762710950,46%1763,13
AT 86838,0746710760,75%1684,79
T376478,7443110748,60%1315,32
FV2078950,9463310546,67%1098,17
Cobra 92070,4572510357,28%2040,79
Jagdpanzer IV6775,2150210248,04%1563,45
Jagdpanther71414,6173210257,84%2514,17
SU-855250,5420810152,48%445,54
ARL 446650,884919949,49%1083,13
M26 Pershing81523,398899951,52%2342,99
SU-10181595,108169957,58%2071,72
AMX 30 B101822,425239946,46%1592,80
A-20536,541489841,84%33,10
Ikv 90 Typ B71037,466839759,79%1786,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5244,352489647,92%485,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,422619545,26%659,36
T216402,874799146,15%1014,27
IS-6 81819,718159057,78%2365,95
M24 Chaffee5277,162989044,44%783,34
Object 25792223,3510058959,55%2669,01
BDR G1 B5380,533578845,45%553,64
T-50-2 6694,186438762,07%2132,25
Manticore101037,578068747,13%1222,08
UDES 15/16102113,616288434,52%1694,49
M3 Lee4151,831768139,51%283,02
UDES 1691732,468208052,50%1730,74
WZ-113G FT103033,619267954,43%2377,75
IS-3-II92225,139147954,43%2293,88
MT-256212,013427750,65%484,76
StuG III Ausf. G5685,394467553,33%1923,55
SU-85B4222,131747541,33%348,05
FV230 Canopener102542,678967552,00%1906,77
O-Ni71248,738217356,16%1824,73
M75234,492737345,21%630,80
A-4471136,967977358,90%2098,33
Panhard EBR 909799,048157354,79%1274,35
Object 43092017,749267352,05%2046,98
M2 Medium Tank3134,941747247,22%338,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7796,906317244,44%1115,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3233,133837156,34%1218,88
Leichttraktor179,751386946,38%183,87
M374260,381896841,18%788,94
Caernarvon Action X 81556,708506743,28%2174,66
Sturmpanzer II4165,561416636,36%306,68
Chimera 81697,509676660,61%2119,76
T-28449,441586251,61%111,46
53TP Markowskiego81845,5610406167,21%2930,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291568,666306154,10%1351,14
PTZ-78113558,5111266165,57%2657,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81715,108016163,93%1998,01
Type 6891995,127705851,72%1807,51
S35 CA5653,714155850,00%1548,87
AMX 404170,402155754,39%564,05
Conqueror92562,359875754,39%2837,44
AMX 67 Imbattable113067,408315743,86%1875,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4589,756765752,63%1794,84
TS-5 81564,078205747,37%1496,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505466,682945650,00%888,92
Type 6191449,487905250,00%1440,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102421,356785147,06%1634,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,593055143,14%1230,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 81364,638945164,71%1892,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,482155062,00%605,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,942195042,00%305,17
T404221,521795044,00%347,72
IS-2-II81606,229315066,00%2247,89
O-I6987,737844963,27%2171,90
Prototipo Standard B92393,139894860,42%2916,02
CS-5381176,428104864,58%1827,14
T3 HMC2192,881984850,00%829,24
T-34-85M 61049,276964839,58%1845,92
P.44 Pantera81353,027774748,94%1749,25
Grille5344,362114742,55%552,82
SU-100M171188,156964656,52%1711,83
Ikv 1035285,443524542,22%528,56
Gorilla113093,119624555,56%2233,10
AT 25641,704914452,27%2019,39
Turtle Mk. I 82327,9110704450,00%2721,19
AE Phase I 92074,848814447,73%2288,64
BT-7446,421214346,51%72,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5204,073524351,16%551,23
E 50 Ausf. M102223,568914351,16%1792,91
E 5091934,987294055,00%1976,40
AMX ELC bis5511,924083956,41%1937,08
T1E6 266,131523935,90%48,37
T-463133,971593735,14%338,34
M127726,862943735,14%740,28
ISU-152K 81422,897833751,35%1720,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4266,111773641,67%490,85
Valentine3211,862603548,57%679,59
Projet Louis 91402,747793540,00%2032,49
WZ-114 91796,068093548,57%1747,65
T-832 81786,248793444,12%1839,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6497,613493336,36%736,30
GSOR the TANK 91789,799173366,67%2170,49
UDES 14 Alt 581727,009193154,84%2691,80
CS-5991882,238783148,39%2163,57
Archer5327,293503148,39%631,42
ST-II102536,848353161,29%2242,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102011,527683148,39%1508,82
Lorraine 39L AM3405,602663033,33%1490,93
Nashorn6737,244102965,52%1394,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101340,078052857,14%1564,71
VK 168.01 (P) 81346,967702846,43%1598,05
SU-76M4117,001172733,33%56,47
M446540,654472630,77%735,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,844292564,00%1021,58
M5 Stuart4149,162862560,00%357,42
Strv K 92014,969382552,00%2361,26
122 TM 81540,689252572,00%1753,69
OCP Peacekeeper 92415,2111352470,83%2758,55
T1 Cunningham143,17882343,48%19,81
VK 30.01 (P)6635,523522347,83%967,42
Ho-Ri Shugo112625,837582343,48%1563,35
FV225 Collector 91954,6510022365,22%1707,01
BT-7 artillery 3331,224542365,22%1434,21
Object 4168839,865692240,91%832,40
Charioteer81016,916622263,64%1038,79
Marder II3267,812072147,62%779,13
StuG IV 5444,433332147,62%1103,82
Fauteur112746,909292142,86%1898,16
T2 Medium Tank2176,802362070,00%1038,11
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92024,859192065,00%1969,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,002931957,89%680,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3137,111431947,37%304,44
TNH 105/100081128,117981963,16%1448,18
M4A1 Sherman5278,392511844,44%552,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,503101855,56%375,45
Type T-345205,191581618,75%251,28
AMX 38340,131981681,25%261,00
BT-22135,731731553,33%554,69
Panther7980,536811546,67%1632,10
Churchill VII6414,934321540,00%477,24
Sturer Emil7710,934861540,00%707,32
D23188,462591361,54%782,80
MS-1157,381061338,46%43,84
Patton the Tank 91939,238471346,15%2236,43
MTLS-1G14 3387,695231361,54%1779,87
AAT60 81402,007331338,46%1403,51
Type 5 Ke-Ho4389,002921266,67%1429,48
KV-856776,273451127,27%1350,39
Renault UE 573267,182981145,45%745,74
Rambo 91774,367841136,36%1567,06
Terrifiant 92053,007811136,36%1547,58
T56 GMC3168,101971060,00%514,21
Alecto4504,503551070,00%2018,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91570,005551040,00%1032,08
K-91-PT 91575,906291060,00%1443,05
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92449,7010521070,00%2477,17
B14140,13268825,00%127,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,75291850,00%679,47
Valentine AT4607,38348850,00%2621,96
Light Mk. VIC 2108,75223862,50%571,51
T7 Combat Car 2141,25211862,50%719,97
Excalibur 6738,13572862,50%1212,95
Nergal 81816,251074862,50%2301,35
Hotchkiss H352151,71208757,14%606,13
Marder 38T4226,57184742,86%388,86
T23E3 7611,29595771,43%1034,00
IS-2 shielded 71800,14978757,14%2700,87
Object 777 Version II 92075,86959785,71%2283,07
AT 15A 71310,71700771,43%2297,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5634,17287616,67%1618,49
SDP 58 Kilana81745,00533616,67%1443,40
Tiger 131 61043,33607633,33%1517,72
Kunze Panzer 91067,60639540,00%673,71
T-29 3382,20585580,00%1636,70
KV-220-2 5385,20507560,00%574,89
Tetrarch 293,20221540,00%197,83
Stridsyxa 81666,201011580,00%2181,53
LT vz. 38322,0097450,00%114,92
Renault NC-31163,50170450,00%162,73
Somua SAu 404173,50179425,00%223,55
Jagdtiger Prototype 82027,25880450,00%2178,93
M10 RBFM 5588,25436450,00%1107,58
Renault FT116,67135333,33%0,00
Matilda4126,00120333,33%60,78
Type 98 Ke-Ni391,67100333,33%110,62
T-116 3207,33334366,67%825,63
T-45 2117,67197366,67%551,92
Sexton I 3431,33262333,33%1150,16
A46 6347,33427333,33%811,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,00197366,67%411,10
Object 265T 91882,67714333,33%1839,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0055250,00%77,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,002522100,00%494,01
Renault Otsu185,501732100,00%396,10
D1298,009520,00%193,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,001312100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,00152250,00%300,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,00167250,00%324,90
T-34 shielded 5889,0011802100,00%3263,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6381,5031320,00%810,87
Sherman VC Firefly 61103,5010502100,00%2262,97
Valiant 5552,50570250,00%1100,48
Super Hellcat 71471,509392100,00%2501,68
Brennos 8415,5030620,00%158,88
Kolohousenka136,001421100,00%261,00
AT-12103,004510,00%153,41
KV-37333,0015110,00%118,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6399,004261100,00%872,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2103,002271100,00%380,19
L-60 2302,0025910,00%2199,36
LTP 3133,005610,00%338,69
FCM 2C 3196,0018210,00%353,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5220,0014710,00%385,05
43 M. Toldi III 3182,002151100,00%821,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-20