_RPK_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4035502834
Ø Tier7,750,009,649,35
Victories2303957,09%00,00%1242,86%1544,12%
Defeats1685641,77%00,00%1657,14%1955,88%
Draws4601,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1476836,60%00,00%1139,29%1338,24%
Tanks destroyed512711,2700,00421,50481,41
Destruction ratio2,000,002,472,29
Tanks spotted557301,3800,00541,93722,12
Damage dealt1.782,410,002.703,072.456,24
Capture points307850,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points397780,9900,0050,1850,15
Experience718,920,00673,64693,38
WN71732,550,001610,861587,19
WN82661,440,002473,752435,34
Total
Battles40355
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2303957,09%
Defeats1685641,77%
Draws4601,14%
Battles survived1476836,60%
Tanks destroyed512711,27
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted557301,38
Damage dealt1.782,41
Capture points307850,76
Defense points397780,99
Experience718,92
WN71732,55
WN82661,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,64
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed421,50
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted541,93
Damage dealt2.703,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,18
Experience673,64
WN71610,86
WN82473,75
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,35
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed481,41
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted722,12
Damage dealt2.456,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,15
Experience693,38
WN71587,19
WN82435,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,630,000,000,00
Capture points211,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1157,89%
Tanks destroyed201,05
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted70,37
Damage dealt1.858,63
Capture points211,11
Defense points00,00
Experience765,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt969,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed681,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,600,000,000,00
Capture points1993,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3046,15%
Defeats3452,31%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed681,05
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted430,66
Damage dealt905,60
Capture points1993,06
Defense points520,80
Experience496,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5855,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4340,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,330,000,000,00
Capture points1841,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2522,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience645,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5855,24%
Defeats4340,95%
Draws43,81%
Battles survived5653,33%
Tanks destroyed850,81
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted590,56
Damage dealt1.050,33
Capture points1841,75
Defense points2522,40
Experience645,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories8657,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6140,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6644,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1711,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,290,000,000,00
Capture points1581,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories8657,72%
Defeats6140,94%
Draws21,34%
Battles survived6644,30%
Tanks destroyed1711,15
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1130,76
Damage dealt900,29
Capture points1581,06
Defense points1410,95
Experience511,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991534,89668166055,84%2683,39
IS-6 81976,22969136959,61%2961,95
AMX 13 57 GF 71210,77895134759,99%3275,83
IS-381978,18761114158,90%2843,09
E 5092760,0191199763,29%3494,97
Object 140102927,4370485057,06%3170,72
T-34-8561159,8767884761,51%3179,28
KV-856872,4752077155,64%1731,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103108,7373375655,82%3337,27
M48A5 Patton103232,8275569854,01%3518,09
KV-261180,5364169362,48%2458,71
Churchill III 5714,6872265061,23%1979,15
E 100102647,4467162753,75%2497,09
E 7591895,2573962052,42%2033,08
FCM 50 t 81771,2089358558,12%2673,75
Škoda T 5092688,5877555257,43%3290,83
T71 DA71055,3762651553,40%2626,48
Tiger II8912,2349448144,91%956,69
VK 36.01 (H)6406,5530547744,03%500,07
IS-3-II92872,3395946960,13%3425,60
T-1091970,5771746154,66%2145,63
Cromwell61139,2864343959,68%3087,83
T-5491932,1471843353,58%2328,17
T110E5102724,0463140753,81%2670,16
T57 Heavy103219,5875739358,27%3255,03
Concept 1B 93024,25103439163,17%3103,79
KV-15667,1250638655,44%1620,83
Leopard Prototyp A92707,7187138460,16%3406,72
M41 Walker Bulldog81128,3067337860,32%2708,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 81648,2089937457,22%2812,85
IS-7102547,1677935855,03%2379,84
O-I Experimental51213,4072435469,49%3679,71
Emil II92870,6585134959,31%3376,51
T3092928,9381134357,43%2995,31
WZ-111 model 1-492550,0881133457,78%3005,15
Vz. 64 Blesk81525,6595632757,80%3633,20
CS-5992503,1079432457,41%2994,21
53TP Markowskiego82242,8883731962,38%3660,27
Tiger I7579,8234631842,14%504,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92522,9973030458,88%3516,50
T-62A103119,4772130356,11%3488,25
T-34-85M 61579,0096230260,26%3618,53
M10391860,5670829751,52%1977,90
T-4481295,5964529355,97%2046,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3389,8850828764,81%2703,32
AMX 13 9091348,8168128057,86%2645,49
T2971151,8561727254,41%1608,29
T54E192520,1382226661,65%3035,56
WZ-13281671,8073726354,37%3753,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,3520225950,97%162,74
ISU-15281781,9556023253,45%2086,96
Centurion Mk. 7/192649,4676222663,27%3386,79
WZ-12092919,6699122160,18%4009,50
Conqueror92857,7493022161,99%3722,91
IS-2-II81988,6986822153,39%2924,07
Prototipo Standard B92714,0687821860,09%3282,57
AMX 50 12092648,6678521860,09%3202,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4782,9873821762,67%2786,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92595,5490821362,91%2743,57
M46 Patton92758,7783221061,43%3685,84
T-127 3528,0855020966,99%2882,62
T26E5 81666,77102820860,10%2475,35
AE Phase I 92734,5782720857,21%3088,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5125,9216119741,62%76,66
M4A1 Sherman5299,5732419247,40%698,32
Centurion Action X102792,7065218752,41%2736,58
WZ-111 model 5A102937,6679418155,25%2860,81
TNH T Vz. 5192815,6485017755,93%2782,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192902,5896017569,71%3083,58
Object 70492408,1561816953,85%2284,42
T3281468,2576416353,37%2095,70
T14 51004,8769816264,81%2993,94
FCM 36 Pak 40 3474,5749416258,02%1736,76
M18 Hellcat61154,6558516259,26%2667,94
Object 277102732,2975016155,28%2492,77
KV-481256,2362015156,29%1528,08
Maus102637,5584514857,43%2481,86
SU-85I 5791,9550414761,22%2108,41
S-517670,6834314448,61%707,91
Charioteer81822,3661114449,31%2269,11
Caernarvon81702,8572814257,04%2421,00
Object 43092561,6679714259,86%3110,42
M26 Pershing81993,6871114158,16%3348,72
SU-15271395,5159914061,43%2287,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5770,0465513662,50%3888,59
AMX 50 B102989,8887213355,64%2815,02
SU-85B4669,7656313164,12%2466,95
Comet71270,2566113063,08%2640,70
Type 64 61030,6961312661,11%3582,95
IS71129,8584512462,90%1948,45
Object 25792670,7494912367,48%3471,37
AMX 13 7571098,0273512161,16%2895,92
60TP Lewandowskiego103219,0894812058,33%2741,84
Löwe 82043,64115611967,23%3267,01
T2071420,4971611560,00%2677,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza92377,3373611548,70%2383,74
TVP VTU Koncept81437,5761111454,39%2062,75
Pudel 61442,2694711273,21%3785,12
Centurion Mk. I81781,0370611261,61%2746,06
T-4371220,4965611252,68%2749,82
AMX 50 10081964,6371910963,30%2807,62
O-I61183,1557610956,88%2412,38
11081712,3576410756,07%2387,46
T-1506609,8041110755,14%1028,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6373,8738210646,23%524,19
HWK 128994,9071510558,10%1980,79
Black Prince71047,2170210157,43%1582,64
KV-371248,4984510158,42%2109,35
Super Conqueror102798,067749856,12%2540,42
T 55A 92343,727718957,30%2806,88
WZ-13171281,176788853,41%3059,95
BZ-6892700,9710438758,62%2913,46
VK 30.01 (P)6480,283248650,00%659,30
VK 100.01 (P)81871,877208658,14%2717,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5146,142208344,58%153,69
VK 28.016717,935398062,50%3064,09
Panhard EBR 9091198,547898053,75%2093,60
BZ-75102815,948237943,04%2127,06
Panther/M10 71415,707957647,37%2735,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 103336,978047554,67%2561,76
ARL 4461187,556167363,01%2876,36
AMX 12 t61040,476667365,75%3798,72
T376698,165497354,79%2439,01
Char Futur 4 92788,1411197268,06%3454,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071103,637307058,57%1902,48
Object 260 102956,977677057,14%2513,54
Škoda T 2561316,609796869,12%3125,02
M24 Chaffee5494,265046851,47%2004,84
M446597,604286844,12%887,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7979,936506854,41%2396,54
IS-271581,156876665,15%2653,79
Churchill VII6724,416576654,55%1459,24
FV215b (183) 102563,646986651,52%2041,99
SU-855634,923806561,54%1721,87
T216417,724566544,62%1139,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482056,509736259,68%2858,31
SU-1006951,465246159,02%1965,40
M54 Renegade 82179,3011286163,93%2981,68
Leichttraktor187,881856041,67%200,62
FV229 Contender92464,2710576056,67%2538,46
59-166691,525205848,28%2034,87
Škoda T 27 81909,1910345863,79%2922,10
SU-100Y 61273,597485856,90%2630,37
AMX M4 mle. 4571681,937745763,16%3176,06
Type T-345787,025085669,64%2843,52
Churchill I5458,334295561,82%1057,22
Type 5 Heavy102979,028265446,30%2042,84
M127899,755455248,08%1086,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81136,788125149,02%2590,71
T-54 first prototype 81590,769865152,94%2314,13
Object 430U102965,787345056,00%3105,57
T675611,494264946,94%1683,40
113102888,257574854,17%2830,93
Somua SM 81982,778954856,25%2657,53
AMX ELC bis5706,775574753,19%3181,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81820,878984759,57%2369,95
Valentine AT4215,542014639,13%418,99
T-345528,315124555,56%1732,97
45TP Habicha71598,716834562,22%2735,56
M75330,094204443,18%1266,88
BDR G1 B5772,274414452,27%1709,39
FV230 Canopener102788,167224344,19%2191,81
Type 586968,275624163,41%2160,55
BT-7 artillery 3297,273224136,59%1191,31
M3 Lee4194,651784035,00%497,59
Mäuschen92328,738934050,00%2312,01
Pz.Kpfw. II291,821683935,90%147,72
AT 25445,773413943,59%1004,47
M2 Light2348,344673868,42%2054,89
Hotchkiss EBR71252,748233842,11%3645,29
Tetrarch 2297,973013740,54%1801,68
Alecto4323,222883652,78%955,62
T6981121,715573560,00%1424,17
A-205121,591833447,06%223,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6869,855833345,45%1926,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,821613354,55%149,47
M5 Stuart498,362373345,45%61,33
Tiger (P)71300,567023256,25%2108,03
Emil I82163,1910463158,06%2963,79
Matilda4324,553702962,07%936,02
M2 Medium Tank375,691262948,28%84,81
T1 Cunningham1145,892682853,57%975,77
IS-2 shielded 71498,146272864,29%2020,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5733,145072864,29%2281,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81518,049602853,57%2195,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4286,042822544,00%594,78
T28 Concept 71195,605362548,00%1920,73
P.43 ter71569,139232454,17%3057,18
Panhard AMD 178B6547,046362352,17%1963,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81888,307502339,13%2616,78
Crusader6415,823472254,55%1440,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152,732092236,36%281,43
T-103 81594,959182254,55%2159,72
Panhard EBR 105101472,246952138,10%1690,09
T-284145,451862055,00%310,71
T-46347,951192050,00%95,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6692139,857932045,00%2157,63
M8A14169,553042040,00%182,61
M3 Stuart399,792261952,63%261,44
Škoda T 245809,005451957,89%3096,39
P.43 bis61050,167711947,37%2798,02
CS-5381798,219041957,89%2665,26
StuG IV 5594,633631931,58%1283,35
BT-7463,391361833,33%3,10
M5A1 Stuart4432,615381877,78%1791,92
AT 86365,173621838,89%350,18
40TP Habicha61227,889771662,50%3256,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,471131566,67%234,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4321,473591540,00%1184,07
ST-I91853,537301560,00%1778,01
B14511,366051457,14%1936,16
T28 Prototype81689,649111450,00%2072,35
P.435606,924761346,15%1509,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,621511353,85%386,13
M415337,622051338,46%304,45
LTTB8990,386601369,23%2116,67
T7 Combat Car 2232,383831361,54%1390,69
FV4202 81909,929891338,46%2861,88
Object 252U 81860,7510741266,67%2568,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,09911127,27%250,39
LTP 3208,642571127,27%933,71
Hotchkiss H35265,001211050,00%106,17
T-26235,80971080,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81346,908741050,00%1591,57
IS-3A 82403,3011661060,00%3175,07
KV-1SA 51039,00767922,22%2455,71
AMX 383163,88216837,50%284,52
Covenanter5235,25283837,50%511,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,14126742,86%212,27
T1 Heavy51392,14683785,71%3826,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681265,43924757,14%2700,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81887,831198683,33%3375,12
D23395,60668580,00%1970,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,007950,00%200,73
T2 Medium Tank286,60148560,00%360,08
T56 GMC3180,60297560,00%549,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II212,25106450,00%89,84
BT-226,5065450,00%84,37
D1274,755740,00%77,90
T3 HMC277,50168475,00%348,98
SU-76M4187,00294475,00%555,42
FV3046156,75247450,00%110,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2249,67267366,67%1567,23
MS-1121,00933100,00%262,43
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3331,67308333,33%770,62
TOG II* 6723,00337333,33%1038,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 7953,67647333,33%920,50
Bretagne Panther 6536,67330333,33%638,46
Renault FT115,5071250,00%84,37
Vz. 55101464,00825250,00%931,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4419,006502100,00%1594,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6514,0029220,00%589,65
IS-2 71251,50905250,00%1551,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,002510,00%53,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001321100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I29,004710,00%3,10
AT-120,00791100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3146,007110,00%416,56
T-50-2 61049,006201100,00%3381,66
T-29 3683,005661100,00%3727,34
T-45 2445,005831100,00%3546,48
L-60 2145,0010910,00%512,24
MTLS-1G14 3539,006471100,00%3233,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6469,0022610,00%437,84
M3 Light 3114,002371100,00%519,76
Light Mk. VIC 292,0011810,00%246,00
M10 RBFM 51291,0083310,00%2116,25
WZ-120-1G FT 8779,0030210,00%466,19
43 M. Toldi III 3145,0012610,00%439,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26