_Miikey_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446555883210
Ø Tier8,039,729,729,83
Victories2435854,55%3356,90%4857,83%11956,67%
Defeats1987844,51%2543,10%3542,17%9143,33%
Draws4190,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1211627,13%2136,21%3339,76%8239,05%
Tanks destroyed455171,02761,311191,433031,44
Destruction ratio1,402,052,382,37
Tanks spotted707571,58430,74740,892271,08
Damage dealt1.560,863.241,293.420,233.461,23
Capture points417740,9480,14230,28570,27
Defense points175740,3900,0000,001090,52
Experience784,531.056,451.076,641.074,44
WN71422,091696,681830,581885,41
WN82039,172857,283182,363405,42
Total
Battles44655
Ø Tier8,03
Victories2435854,55%
Defeats1987844,51%
Draws4190,94%
Battles survived1211627,13%
Tanks destroyed455171,02
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted707571,58
Damage dealt1.560,86
Capture points417740,94
Defense points175740,39
Experience784,53
WN71422,09
WN82039,17
Past 24 hours
Battles58
Ø Tier9,72
Victories3356,90%
Defeats2543,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,21%
Tanks destroyed761,31
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted430,74
Damage dealt3.241,29
Capture points80,14
Defense points00,00
Experience1.056,45
WN71696,68
WN82857,28
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,72
Victories4857,83%
Defeats3542,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3339,76%
Tanks destroyed1191,43
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted740,89
Damage dealt3.420,23
Capture points230,28
Defense points00,00
Experience1.076,64
WN71830,58
WN83182,36
Past 30 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,83
Victories11956,67%
Defeats9143,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8239,05%
Tanks destroyed3031,44
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted2271,08
Damage dealt3.461,23
Capture points570,27
Defense points1090,52
Experience1.074,44
WN71885,41
WN83405,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1595000
Victories81150,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75747,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53733,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11340,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26141,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,360,000,000,00
Capture points10380,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7870,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience749,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1595
Victories81150,85%
Defeats75747,46%
Draws271,69%
Battles survived53733,67%
Tanks destroyed11340,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted26141,64
Damage dealt1.675,36
Capture points10380,65
Defense points7870,49
Experience749,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories20856,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14439,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12634,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4081,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,380,000,000,00
Capture points1610,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5461,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience769,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories20856,99%
Defeats14439,45%
Draws133,56%
Battles survived12634,52%
Tanks destroyed2370,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4081,12
Damage dealt1.121,38
Capture points1610,44
Defense points5461,50
Experience769,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2758,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience413,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1839,13%
Defeats2758,70%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed240,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted551,20
Damage dealt504,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,17
Experience413,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories20052,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18147,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13535,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,480,000,000,00
Capture points5581,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21415,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience850,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories20052,49%
Defeats18147,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13535,43%
Tanks destroyed2930,77
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3600,94
Damage dealt1.315,48
Capture points5581,46
Defense points21415,62
Experience850,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3577000
Victories189552,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164646,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived118032,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23790,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58361,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,280,000,000,00
Capture points35691,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points43221,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience722,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles3577
Victories189552,98%
Defeats164646,02%
Draws361,01%
Battles survived118032,99%
Tanks destroyed23790,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted58361,63
Damage dealt1.217,28
Capture points35691,00
Defense points43221,21
Experience722,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3115000
Victories155549,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154549,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92829,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23440,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62932,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.761,540,000,000,00
Capture points27110,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28650,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience744,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles3115
Victories155549,92%
Defeats154549,60%
Draws150,48%
Battles survived92829,79%
Tanks destroyed23440,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted62932,02
Damage dealt1.761,54
Capture points27110,87
Defense points28650,92
Experience744,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (447)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81690,31814145054,55%2117,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5798,15768129662,04%3671,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102190,27797120052,00%2020,84
Panhard EBR 105101898,66903107960,06%2746,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3543,75767107765,55%4241,45
TVP T 50/51102522,09801106550,61%2329,06
Leopard 1102441,77785101954,07%2183,62
Type 64 61100,2891284358,60%3599,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81498,9498875258,64%3198,20
E 100102001,6672668148,60%1621,49
T4991148,7672964451,86%1830,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81901,9198263658,18%2681,09
Jagdpanzer E 100102468,0675561250,82%2014,60
Somua SM 81842,4996758158,86%2307,03
WZ-111 8947,2570155148,82%1034,25
Object 140102108,9480554352,30%1905,23
AMX 13 909957,3971447851,88%1468,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8655,9363046151,63%1133,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519724,5158445143,24%903,02
AMX 13 57 GF 7939,1682943053,49%2065,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8864,9069942149,64%1568,51
IS-2 7785,8160840051,00%911,79
Löwe 81514,4190838552,21%2010,09
Type 5 Heavy102619,9489838052,11%2106,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103014,4395536557,26%2422,26
Panzer 58 Mutz 8975,1966836148,20%1223,59
Primo Victoria 81103,4980735655,06%1526,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8924,1761335450,00%989,75
T-100 LT101325,5777134955,01%1736,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102640,6085130655,56%2482,67
FV4005 Stage II102554,9878430656,86%2236,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82109,12108630462,83%3117,76
T-54 ltwt.9769,3562728546,32%940,58
FV215b (183) 102362,0478527556,36%2058,77
SU-130PM 82307,46105327064,07%2972,88
FV4202 81093,7472127050,00%1441,78
Tiger II8769,4554826943,12%678,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3401,9965126966,91%1265,99
IS-7102529,9690526458,33%2308,76
IS-6 81196,8274126253,05%1389,79
IS-3A 81134,7676425952,12%1196,27
T57 Heavy102135,8676424952,21%1695,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 82487,49119124864,92%3583,62
G.W. E 100101663,0762824746,56%1499,61
IS-381397,1781724254,96%1736,41
ELC EVEN 90 81031,7981524153,11%2277,59
E 50 Ausf. M101922,0271224050,42%1583,35
Vz. 55103844,74112323860,92%3987,52
Cromwell B 6492,8751523151,95%815,40
T34 81131,6472522855,70%1374,75
Škoda T 56 82696,62127222169,23%3289,54
T-44-100 81289,3877721952,97%1593,77
E 25 71751,14101521559,53%3245,43
Strv S1 81816,1983321357,75%2189,47
Jagdpanther II8985,6658520950,24%956,84
SFAC 105 82790,88110320257,92%3313,64
M46 Patton KR 8829,8163420046,50%935,35
E 759974,4557019642,86%685,23
T-5491289,2370219450,52%1259,22
G.W. Tiger91200,5458119351,30%1291,82
T-50-2 61018,8189118961,90%3783,24
Tiger I7859,6160317648,86%1072,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,6136517656,82%731,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8942,9551417343,93%1091,44
T-1091399,9475217253,49%1391,18
T54E191331,9064917046,47%1144,10
Leopard Prototyp A91278,9363616648,19%1141,39
T-34-85M 61550,50103016356,44%3309,34
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8954,6565016246,91%1178,29
Strv 103B103558,51102516065,00%3172,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91428,5965616041,25%1240,78
Type 62 7761,8671515651,92%1721,41
AMX Chasseur de chars 8938,5666415646,15%1136,05
Caliban 81619,3992415455,19%2119,91
T-34-85 Rudy 6496,0544215439,61%641,16
Super Conqueror102496,0983615251,32%2137,98
114 SP2 103424,5894814660,96%2846,59
BZ-176 82832,69137914369,93%3811,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101856,7787314059,29%2476,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8950,8871413949,64%1200,95
Type 59 81394,9587613854,35%1964,70
Object 430U102592,1484513248,48%2406,68
Maus102610,2095313160,31%2252,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81310,0564913151,15%1345,23
Jagdpanzer IV6212,5631812845,31%157,53
O-Ho81164,2272412744,88%1343,51
Manticore101772,3292312755,91%2632,03
Jagdpanther7466,7541312645,24%405,23
STA-2 8969,7864812542,40%1163,31
IS7729,7857012445,97%839,08
VK 100.01 (P)81441,3986212455,65%2065,08
Jagdtiger91450,7462212244,26%1171,56
T-54 first prototype 81058,8577612252,46%1454,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81055,1567511946,22%1093,08
Chrysler K GF 81314,9784011957,98%1678,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9996,5161411846,61%899,34
Type 4 Heavy91562,5073111750,43%1436,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91727,3481011651,72%1777,90
Tiger (P)7956,9170811149,55%1276,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81030,0366311049,09%1199,44
AMX 50 B103574,60104010959,63%3454,95
Grille 15102703,9078910855,56%2228,40
Object 279 early 103265,93111210666,98%2620,70
O-I6636,6459210552,38%1096,50
WZ-113G FT103979,12109610566,67%3352,49
E 5091195,5661210542,86%980,57
ISU-152K 82187,0197210559,05%2970,19
Škoda T 5092076,3484810455,77%2081,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4732,6178410457,69%2507,36
AMX 50 Foch B104046,45121510366,99%4258,71
Concept No. 5103674,53105010363,11%3522,20
LT-432 81314,8391710250,98%2915,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82113,33105010266,67%2995,70
AMX 13 757407,9953410145,54%658,19
AMX 12 t6299,4744110044,00%592,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61010,8094110062,00%3491,83
G.W. Panther7706,025029952,53%855,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91608,807129948,48%1341,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81345,158909961,62%2034,19
T-34-3 81077,617079844,90%1211,19
Cruiser Mk. II2301,864349755,67%1703,21
M127992,096149758,76%1492,35
Ikv 1035544,915159659,38%1556,78
Centurion Mk. I8977,057419655,21%1335,57
STG Guard 81476,648549659,38%2020,14
StuG III Ausf. G5271,983499551,58%518,61
VK 45.03 71273,958249562,11%1966,55
50TP prototyp 81810,389879362,37%2338,24
AMX ELC bis5285,314409351,61%839,05
Turtle Mk. I 82615,2712779156,04%3624,54
Kranvagn103370,2210259060,00%3469,27
LTTB8433,445669053,33%648,07
VK 36.01 (H)6204,832888844,32%101,14
Ho-Ri 3103657,6910188857,95%3094,91
ISU-122S 7914,695798845,45%1165,66
Lorraine 40 t 81725,058878859,09%2373,92
CS-63102955,5110008764,37%2734,11
Škoda T 27 81656,758688556,47%2419,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 81146,067598550,59%1392,06
Sturer Emil7912,515758448,81%1249,51
UDES 15/16103385,3711498268,29%3257,84
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81518,409058260,98%1934,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6924,466778246,34%1792,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61181,579358162,96%4336,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61305,968788058,75%3010,42
M10391277,136367939,24%924,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102435,009027955,70%2085,98
M54 Renegade 82121,1311257964,56%2844,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,996277853,85%1335,00
Ares 90103486,8412217671,05%3642,54
FCM 50 t 8973,256617646,05%1034,67
M40/M4381309,407377550,67%1419,86
T376302,674377542,67%566,98
AMX M4 mle. 54104087,3612307568,00%3854,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2753,449507365,75%3062,86
105 leFH18B2 5753,656057261,11%1748,29
T3281456,399187263,89%1824,30
Caernarvon Action X 81362,388747255,56%1895,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G397,212107052,86%240,24
ISU-122-2 82249,1111427070,00%3002,33
O-Ni7835,466566952,17%1091,30
Object 703 Version II 81882,459786950,72%2272,60
IS-27976,486786747,76%1241,43
STB-1102647,849166761,19%2536,60
VK 30.01 (P)6442,304376746,27%584,99
Mäuschen92006,129666767,16%2330,60
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5223,152796642,42%374,89
Object 260 102445,278696656,06%1945,80
FV3046561,754036543,08%872,01
KV-856476,594506445,31%647,90
M4A1 FL 10 61356,709356462,50%2851,19
Object 261101411,877236254,84%1267,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101469,746296248,39%1288,62
VK 30.01 (D)6283,063926251,61%378,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5166,842606240,32%176,16
Executor113799,3110456256,45%3014,89
TVP VTU Koncept8814,926236147,54%958,07
VK 20.01 (D)483,522366046,67%68,51
M48A5 Patton103515,7510955961,02%3371,95
IS-M81516,197875940,68%1798,38
T110E5103634,4311315858,62%3497,15
T2971289,198375757,89%1929,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4251,792585749,12%703,25
FV230 Canopener103725,8212235768,42%3495,35
Object 277102177,608335756,14%1858,41
59-Patton 8871,746575749,12%1072,28
Object 252U 81636,988595644,64%2018,11
M56 Scorpion 71008,616825650,00%1429,95
XM69 Hacker114187,7212215459,26%3792,11
T92 8900,117315450,00%1793,87
T78 61401,789315466,67%2636,61
Hummel6495,254355358,49%689,02
Comet7943,857465354,72%1701,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81462,9111165358,49%4056,12
Kampfpanzer 67103115,4710195352,83%2607,15
T-22 medium 102428,748895356,60%2298,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81431,607935354,72%1686,88
WZ-111 model 5A101930,928465162,75%1573,39
KV-1S6308,273795143,14%320,81
KV-2 (R) 6964,577275150,98%1594,88
WZ-111 model 1-491684,467715046,00%1589,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102175,527525058,00%1755,52
Škoda T 256505,355234959,18%964,99
1108997,226964946,94%970,63
Object 907 102576,539824959,18%2495,20
Bisonte C45 81897,2010524967,35%2435,78
Centurion Action X102972,949884757,45%3183,10
M446744,235424751,06%1383,95
T2071115,337864656,52%1864,00
MT-256169,723874645,65%272,67
BZ-75103600,7811284566,67%3218,79
T26E5 81201,898334546,67%1524,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5610,506064465,91%1794,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 81317,438144443,18%1486,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,424554355,81%989,25
AMX 13 105101720,638594369,77%2229,52
GSOR 1008 82114,8610374374,42%2547,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,211314254,76%123,69
WZ-13281132,577404245,24%2060,23
Grille5436,124104257,14%955,24
Type 71103790,1412794264,29%4355,66
TOG II* 6714,605324245,24%1109,63
Cobra 93064,1211634269,05%3674,93
Pudel 6679,686154151,22%1164,32
Marder II3160,021544143,90%295,33
AltProto AMX 30 81977,9810494151,22%2950,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,433204055,00%136,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7351,434904050,00%479,36
ST-II103937,4012134060,00%4472,56
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5963,038994057,50%1728,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007558,494173930,77%563,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E329,561253948,72%87,89
Tiger-Maus 92783,8710633953,85%3001,94
WZ-1317874,507773850,00%2174,65
VK 28.016156,323743850,00%261,13
Leichttraktor162,161153751,35%131,74
AMX 30 B101868,147073743,24%1442,30
FV4025 Contriver114841,1914083772,97%4132,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102999,069183652,78%2625,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 104096,1712173666,67%3480,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7618,034273638,89%787,62
Ares 90 C115078,7214953675,00%5377,46
Object 252U Defender 81646,509413655,56%2121,33
Dicker Max 6729,776063565,71%1468,15
Charioteer Nomad 82454,5111023562,86%3029,64
Cromwell6626,976363458,82%1310,96
Durchbruchswagen 2495,682503447,06%73,88
WZ-114 91380,416883441,18%1114,79
Bretagne Panther 61431,799503467,65%3160,38
Stinger 103106,719473450,00%2159,98
M415428,123503342,42%557,43
KV-261440,559523369,70%3104,62
AE Phase I 92007,679353360,61%2400,23
T25/271206,697803265,63%1939,94
M18 Hellcat6619,505113262,50%1086,09
T110E4102782,888193253,13%2296,22
MTLS-1G14 3367,875443154,84%1862,38
59-166482,504733053,33%1284,83
T92 HMC101633,436423046,67%1206,11
AMBT 81796,779933066,67%2423,88
BT-7 artillery 3322,874093053,33%1330,89
WZ-132-1102726,7211602975,86%4149,82
BDR G1 B5521,344492944,83%899,25
Bishop5369,483972962,07%850,74
Wespe3128,001612867,86%474,60
Object 274a 81787,6110822864,29%2857,61
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81950,9610252860,71%2230,63
Nashorn6861,935322751,85%1542,27
XM551 Sheridan101364,306972737,04%1478,47
122 TM 81664,338772751,85%1970,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,88912642,31%15,47
Pz.Kpfw. II264,881372638,46%8,42
Rinoceronte102586,658512657,69%2370,12
T-4481531,009192665,38%2392,61
M4 Improved 5469,465032653,85%1162,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,966032556,00%1092,48
T675328,563882544,00%546,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81936,1210152560,00%2937,83
E 75 TS 81657,679052458,33%2375,11
Object 268 Version V 102772,587772450,00%2166,26
M10 RBFM 51003,008662454,17%2732,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5636,354602352,17%1411,44
Ho-Ri 193052,3212312268,18%3294,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5582995,3613722259,09%3634,63
VK 30.02 (D)7465,055232157,14%651,77
BZ-79114810,6712862161,90%3730,53
Object 268 Version 4102203,629742176,19%1946,44
Black Rock 114031,0511162152,38%3560,92
AMX 404266,053952050,00%1049,68
Strv K 92152,7510602065,00%2290,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,852772055,00%382,27
Gonsalo 82709,7012992060,00%3674,45
Crusader6376,374781963,16%1222,99
Valentine II 4356,635481952,63%1414,13
T 55A 92069,219041947,37%2201,06
VK 30.01 (H)5571,785351850,00%1576,67
NC 70 Błyskawica103012,5010111866,67%2987,56
Pz.Kpfw. I266,171571833,33%19,94
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,67801844,44%61,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6798,615801838,89%1177,74
WZ-111 Qilin 102650,5610661883,33%2381,12
T803113771,6712521866,67%3095,64
Panzerjäger I275,12951735,29%24,90
FV215b 101963,946851741,18%1609,98
M60 102565,888901770,59%2487,59
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792425,2411131770,59%2652,26
M-V-Y103377,7111391758,82%3366,96
Škoda T 40 6509,714601741,18%824,35
M6A2E1 81635,538091747,06%2000,11
T26E3 Eagle 7 71256,249981782,35%2463,90
O-I Experimental5431,884581643,75%663,12
Covenanter5332,005431656,25%1318,06
AMX AC mle. 467493,944441637,50%440,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101356,638001668,75%1331,07
FV225 Collector 93201,8811431650,00%3052,48
CS-52 LIS 82315,5011531675,00%3263,24
StuG IV 5435,133701643,75%1007,72
TL-1 LPC 81898,4410701675,00%3147,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 3343,734071553,33%952,69
DBV-152 102994,9310591593,33%2047,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102799,808211553,33%2226,30
Object 705A102337,009591573,33%2119,74
Churchill III 5592,077521546,67%1184,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81421,678361546,67%1826,69
FV1066 Senlac 8963,608611560,00%1980,53
Versuchspanzer 5793806,5715661478,57%5042,59
LTP 3259,073641450,00%1256,93
VK 72.01 (K) 102963,299951457,14%2422,79
Concept 1B 92464,648591435,71%1743,16
DZT-159 93006,7911851471,43%3232,06
Type 59 G 82053,3111331361,54%3425,64
FV601 Saladin81622,3111381384,62%2270,89
SDP wz 66 Grom 82976,2313781384,62%4003,29
Char Futur 4 92347,3111681392,31%2875,01
T110E3101780,507541258,33%1096,23
Object 780 103129,1710041258,33%2493,24
AC 4 Experimental 6602,425261250,00%1066,81
T14 5740,917541154,55%1838,95
Sav m/434446,735461163,64%1377,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7540,363961136,36%479,58
FV229 Contender92930,0912631163,64%3636,96
M-IV-Y 81525,559681172,73%1920,27
Kunze Panzer 92770,559711145,45%3135,95
T-34 shielded 5576,555581154,55%1420,86
AC 1 Sentinel 4159,913521163,64%479,34
EMIL 1951 81696,457581127,27%1614,70
Bofors Tornvagn 81512,186221118,18%1422,04
Light Mk. VIC 2113,092621127,27%399,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5448,824811154,55%1090,57
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81018,556791127,27%986,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071215,407041030,00%1418,18
Type 6892032,1011241080,00%2182,40
BZ-6893095,1010431040,00%3498,17
Object 752 93326,8014321080,00%3287,70
Type 63 82067,9010721050,00%2304,57
M4A3E8 Fury 61200,309221070,00%2806,40
Turán III prototípus 5529,305861060,00%1404,25
25TP KSUST II5515,89493944,44%1189,60
Cruiser Mk. III349,89102922,22%2,79
T-62A102037,00836966,67%1840,45
SU-85I 5818,67607955,56%2032,12
SMV CC-6782259,631161875,00%3241,63
T-29 3226,25322862,50%745,19
BT-SV 3372,13438850,00%1361,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6785,75673850,00%1471,80
B14354,29439771,43%1047,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103444,571044757,14%2705,47
113101847,00801757,14%1733,14
HWK 30 81446,861094785,71%3364,60
T77 81359,29638742,86%1433,07
Lansen C 8986,14591742,86%1020,85
A46 6665,43615771,43%2162,90
Großtraktor - Krupp 3427,43561771,43%1974,40
Valiant 5554,71539742,86%1068,96
UDES 0382043,339976100,00%2273,89
PTZ-78113800,33983650,00%2414,95
Marder 38T4434,00463683,33%1189,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71688,831246683,33%5615,68
Taschenratte112268,67832633,33%1118,33
T-45 285,00251666,67%376,61
T-28E with F-30 4424,17523666,67%1166,93
M41D 81001,00801666,67%1835,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,4077520,00%33,20
Coccodrillo 103016,801033560,00%2154,62
AMX 67 Imbattable113077,00871540,00%1673,29
TS-5 81686,80854540,00%2017,74
43 M. Toldi III 392,00257540,00%197,03
14TP4296,004794100,00%1069,85
121101691,00837475,00%1411,63
Type T-345306,75442475,00%820,53
T28 Prototype81096,75660450,00%1212,90
Object 43092284,75895450,00%2335,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102892,0059140,00%2392,78
K-91-PT 93231,751167450,00%4752,38
IS-2M 7867,25614450,00%827,52
T-103 82217,501016475,00%2726,75
Ram II 5330,50386450,00%642,39
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82151,50997450,00%2669,12
KV-220-2 5483,75630450,00%833,19
T7 Combat Car 2160,75245425,00%635,58
Sherman VC Firefly 61109,00592425,00%1891,90
Durendal 102675,25891475,00%2239,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2185,33306366,67%959,45
10TP3212,67437366,67%946,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2532,00380366,67%2618,68
IS-4102297,00891366,67%1867,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113437,33976333,33%2241,37
ST-62 Version 2 104079,001296366,67%3955,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8737,67626366,67%827,73
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6940,33722333,33%2191,07
Schwarzpanzer 58 82387,671276333,33%5227,83
T42 82258,0012963100,00%3833,04
Matilda IV 5241,67308333,33%299,86
Matilda Black Prince 5220,67350366,67%504,29
Monkey King 101940,67634333,33%1281,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71917,00879366,67%3112,43
4TP1156,00454250,00%729,80
T-116 3201,0016920,00%538,93
MKA 2208,50337250,00%656,03
Tetrarch 20,004120,00%0,00
Ashigaru 104258,001037250,00%3855,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8851,00622250,00%984,87
113 Beijing Opera 10900,0036420,00%418,43
Kolohousenka181,006610,00%140,26
T1 Cunningham193,002591100,00%560,04
Renault FT10,001010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001321100,00%261,00
BT-74274,0033610,00%877,60
7TP2281,003711100,00%1056,42
T-2840,004110,00%0,00
T-4630,005010,00%0,00
MS-110,002110,00%0,00
M26 Pershing81249,0040810,00%1432,79
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001371100,00%261,00
Chieftain/T95 81679,0012181100,00%2631,63
FV217 Badger101573,0011691100,00%1237,63
Object 70591037,0027310,00%732,25
K-91104104,0013651100,00%2852,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 95097,00141310,00%5931,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2167,0012310,00%364,80
Object 777 Version II 9925,0043110,00%461,48
Tiger 131 61591,0012381100,00%4169,76
Strv 81 81654,0014431100,00%2561,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51820,0015891100,00%6749,14
Miel 82186,0010861100,00%2470,61
Chimera 81805,0011611100,00%2041,01
112 80,0026310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-05
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-12-23