_LuckyStr1ke

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21847000
Ø Tier6,860,000,000,00
Victories1242956,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats920242,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2160,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived697531,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed307101,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted316451,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,510,000,000,00
Capture points371941,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points178520,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience578,830,000,000,00
WN71726,610,000,000,00
WN82380,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles21847
Ø Tier6,86
Victories1242956,89%
Defeats920242,12%
Draws2160,99%
Battles survived697531,93%
Tanks destroyed307101,41
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted316451,45
Damage dealt1.355,51
Capture points371941,70
Defense points178520,82
Experience578,83
WN71726,61
WN82380,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1477000
Victories98066,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45030,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws473,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59740,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11340,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18841,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,520,000,000,00
Capture points10870,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4610,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1477
Victories98066,35%
Defeats45030,47%
Draws473,18%
Battles survived59740,42%
Tanks destroyed11340,77
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted18841,28
Damage dealt1.598,52
Capture points10870,74
Defense points4610,31
Experience690,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8246,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9252,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5028,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,350,000,000,00
Capture points840,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2091,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience413,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8246,59%
Defeats9252,27%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived5028,41%
Tanks destroyed1120,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1550,88
Damage dealt1.003,35
Capture points840,48
Defense points2091,19
Experience413,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4762,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2634,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1211,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt577,550,000,000,00
Capture points1672,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience395,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4762,67%
Defeats2634,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3040,00%
Tanks destroyed640,85
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1211,61
Damage dealt577,55
Capture points1672,23
Defense points1491,99
Experience395,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,540,000,000,00
Capture points544,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points413,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.094,54
Capture points544,15
Defense points413,15
Experience582,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles502000
Victories26953,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23346,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17534,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6231,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,890,000,000,00
Capture points6571,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17973,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience559,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles502
Victories26953,59%
Defeats23346,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17534,86%
Tanks destroyed3160,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted6231,24
Damage dealt879,89
Capture points6571,31
Defense points17973,58
Experience559,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5217000
Victories333163,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats180334,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws831,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived205339,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42780,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42760,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,710,000,000,00
Capture points45070,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points37140,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience616,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles5217
Victories333163,85%
Defeats180334,56%
Draws831,59%
Battles survived205339,35%
Tanks destroyed42780,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted42760,82
Damage dealt1.427,71
Capture points45070,86
Defense points37140,71
Experience616,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2846000
Victories178862,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104636,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108938,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22640,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25040,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,410,000,000,00
Capture points26630,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10880,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience653,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2846
Victories178862,83%
Defeats104636,75%
Draws120,42%
Battles survived108938,26%
Tanks destroyed22640,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted25040,88
Damage dealt1.718,41
Capture points26630,94
Defense points10880,38
Experience653,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4768,72671212870,35%3124,89
T675655,95428105458,06%1949,72
E 25 71174,0654173152,80%1976,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,4333556954,48%1262,93
T-1092177,3263650554,85%2498,40
IS-7102735,9271748864,55%2825,64
Cromwell B 61033,4961644463,29%2584,61
T-62A102220,8559744353,50%2194,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102672,2862443757,89%2836,73
T-5491714,7061342250,24%2011,93
T-4481211,1856936655,74%1858,65
AMX 13 9091509,9758336152,91%2735,29
T4991271,8061035654,21%2259,63
WZ-111 model 1-492538,0169033360,66%3025,90
LTP 3347,8434032856,40%2184,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81550,8164931951,41%2469,39
T-127 3517,0350731260,58%3085,13
T-54 ltwt.91629,7761631056,45%3071,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91884,3259427958,42%2238,33
IS-381409,4952627247,06%1776,25
T54E192212,0661222651,33%2425,20
M127850,8735621548,84%1055,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8924,8256419858,08%2023,30
Conqueror92757,9081119461,86%3472,55
Centurion Mk. I81244,4652618646,77%1714,28
T3092446,0966118055,56%2699,83
Object 43092537,8371017857,87%3056,29
M18 Hellcat6651,7539917753,67%1215,15
Tiger II81420,3659217657,39%1947,86
113102557,6063817652,27%2474,28
M40/M4381380,3950417052,35%1756,23
M53/M5591683,7052516453,66%1880,68
KV-856629,9638415752,23%1098,07
IS71023,9649715446,75%1445,91
T57 Heavy102941,8971615056,00%2609,63
Prototipo Standard B92618,5072414553,10%3157,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81478,7269214454,86%2157,99
WZ-12092274,6164513656,62%2828,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza92461,0869713362,41%2883,98
T-34-281435,0764313052,31%2083,95
Type 586734,6550313065,38%1856,26
M446691,6236012656,35%1367,03
T25/271068,0250912352,03%1653,14
IS-271120,3751612147,11%1599,26
AMX 13 757728,9947611845,76%1517,47
Object 907 102447,1368511756,41%2228,51
Tiger I71227,4056511656,03%2034,39
Valentine II 4516,2146711462,28%2433,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5416,2237210763,55%1312,57
Cromwell6709,3146610453,85%1581,91
Škoda T 256927,0250610347,57%2222,23
Comet71058,1356010355,34%2173,00
KV-15403,7732810349,51%767,44
T-4371027,6755310058,00%1901,80
T28 Prototype81579,765899843,88%1786,95
M46 Patton92592,197909657,29%3299,16
AMX 12 t6588,234679360,22%1879,33
T-34-171093,485899158,24%2110,31
T-100 LT101889,136589157,14%3294,26
T-34-856720,845038957,30%1542,05
T376566,644738853,41%1677,73
Type 4 Chi-To6762,314238440,48%1650,85
M415474,452708446,43%703,45
Crusader6383,713478351,81%1147,08
Churchill III 5721,336228153,09%1903,32
53TP Markowskiego82027,807177955,70%2903,22
M26 Pershing81809,007697861,54%2819,05
Covenanter5195,492477848,72%509,37
SMV CC-6782051,198047572,00%2666,12
VK 36.01 (H)6725,775127451,35%1371,73
BDR G1 B5441,703247454,05%852,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5550,323307346,58%1285,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292674,3210157256,94%2689,59
P.43 ter71343,626617156,34%2911,59
Nashorn6679,503877052,86%1151,86
Centurion Mk. 7/192802,228416764,18%3642,95
AMX ELC bis5300,182966749,25%959,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6692682,0210706654,55%3650,81
LTTB81032,746366558,46%2434,00
Matilda IV 5831,096016560,00%3281,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5615,264696560,00%1986,92
IS-6 81638,646286462,50%2506,93
Object 777 Version II 92776,0210866457,81%3182,28
AMX 50 12092300,598456349,21%2502,91
M24 Chaffee5459,294156258,06%1790,14
Type T-345445,163345855,17%1382,20
WZ-111 model 5A102751,816665856,90%2757,41
T2071403,168105761,40%2711,04
Škoda T 5092715,129475749,12%3133,50
B14290,593065650,00%786,70
T-345440,463455459,26%1268,94
Panhard EBR 9091593,989775457,41%3135,91
Löwe 81229,575605461,11%1509,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,533275358,49%1201,55
XM551 Sheridan102048,495565352,83%2783,03
M374247,922315257,69%868,08
AT 25513,483195236,54%1304,47
AMX M4 mle. 5193064,6910185273,08%4207,85
T-284110,101895149,02%149,54
M10392923,459735150,98%3521,20
Object 705A101846,346525044,00%1300,47
IS-3-II93245,5211715066,00%4009,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4285,532574944,90%757,22
Object 277102818,577294961,22%2871,45
IS-2-II82253,238034856,25%3375,21
11081170,175784757,45%1454,96
UDES 1692823,729334654,35%3486,00
Cruiser Mk. II2218,072524557,78%1148,05
T3282388,239604445,45%3357,87
E 7593025,0511724465,91%4050,68
M8A14207,611984440,91%330,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3243,492844163,41%968,79
BZ-6892768,2710584156,10%3513,22
Renault FT 75 BS2155,651774057,50%918,38
Škoda T 245745,455014060,00%3059,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103007,4810384067,50%2557,82
BT-7 artillery 3366,253914060,00%1734,24
CS-5992936,6210703951,28%3849,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2295,084773951,28%1840,05
Marder 38T4355,032573737,84%772,96
M-VI-Y92384,7310043770,27%2878,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7866,224573638,89%1284,51
M5A1 Stuart4284,423413652,78%1042,01
Leopard Prototyp A93149,2811693675,00%3847,00
M5 Stuart4185,512563548,57%397,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4174,262043545,71%368,38
Alecto4198,742123450,00%395,61
FV215b (183) 101572,915973450,00%1081,89
VK 72.01 (K) 102859,007743452,94%2423,05
ARL 446540,453773345,45%871,00
TNH T Vz. 5192794,4811633366,67%3200,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,421913357,58%407,86
Valentine AT4237,002543354,55%622,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102816,225663246,88%2759,92
CS-5381871,4510183164,52%3448,59
BZ-16681713,4210163164,52%2432,24
T110E4102903,006753161,29%2732,06
Type 1 Chi-He4234,732373040,00%526,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474313,002213056,67%1041,41
Char Futur 4 92683,639543040,00%2737,25
AMX 404226,722852962,07%935,90
UDES 14 Alt 582547,319402965,52%4738,52
AMX 13 105102475,216282958,62%4006,23
Object 70592975,599632944,83%3641,47
121B 102524,938422958,62%2405,93
T-34-85M 61816,7910992867,86%4275,62
Emil II93097,8112192766,67%3627,35
43 M. Toldi III 3209,633522755,56%1141,66
STA-181767,779712653,85%3172,76
T-463141,231722657,69%542,96
T92 HMC102009,926082657,69%2517,01
D1298,001532548,00%268,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482345,5210562560,00%3496,05
T3 HMC2168,522112524,00%539,94
Type 5782033,7210092556,00%2475,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82115,4010252560,00%2841,73
M4A1 Sherman5690,926642454,17%2320,11
Renault NC-311115,831822441,67%436,62
A-205269,382522450,00%871,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3274,883052454,17%1051,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2187,042592450,00%911,66
Valentine3266,882552450,00%948,78
Grille 15101482,256672462,50%1058,79
M7 Priest3184,001832352,17%431,15
Indien-Panzer82185,6111072369,57%3601,15
T95E2 81878,526552352,17%2888,15
Type 6193355,8612132259,09%4441,05
T56 GMC376,141112245,45%38,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2177,411732240,91%595,95
ST-I92688,7311702268,18%3001,60
GSOR 1008 82428,008892259,09%3201,57
FV201 (A45) 71008,145072240,91%1388,71
Lorraine 39L AM3189,301872055,00%592,60
Super Conqueror102633,955862045,00%2121,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3189,652022055,00%590,85
T-116 3406,855832065,00%2289,04
T-29 3500,904382080,00%2707,96
AE Phase I 93003,9010992050,00%3428,48
M3 Lee4250,112451968,42%983,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6827,745431942,11%1936,99
StuG IV 5613,223601861,11%1933,07
TNH 105/100082304,2911291758,82%3860,12
121102786,948311764,71%2744,03
IS-M82190,5311441782,35%3401,63
T1 Cunningham1184,132471656,25%1269,57
Type 95 Ha-Go2235,632461650,00%1240,71
Marder II3244,191981650,00%660,02
Renault FT1128,001801546,67%645,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61000,808701560,00%3211,95
Bofors Tornvagn 82444,2712261566,67%3542,85
D23178,071981442,86%481,66
Bisonte C45 82086,9311301457,14%2822,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81439,794661435,71%1783,47
T95E6 102895,296631464,29%3207,54
Renault Otsu1153,542341346,15%609,00
BT-74199,852431346,15%580,44
T-26279,54971346,15%184,23
Centurion Action X101669,926821353,85%1432,39
M-V-Y102072,157581338,46%1307,10
Chi-Ni2191,082511266,67%1104,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2272,835011266,67%2037,70
MTLS-1G14 3440,254531258,33%2359,57
T1 HMC279,451201145,45%273,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,401151030,00%270,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102925,108191070,00%2522,67
Bishop5173,701511030,00%88,90
Pz.Kpfw. I298,202101060,00%390,69
T28 Concept 71219,105071060,00%1867,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,56223966,67%875,40
M3 Stuart3301,22333988,89%1451,09
AMX 50 10081225,89376922,22%1238,97
AMX 383129,44195966,67%428,04
Cruiser Mk. III3107,33169955,56%378,87
Durchbruchswagen 2478,78145955,56%149,56
AMX 65 t81497,33723944,44%1550,12
M-III-Y81783,00918955,56%2204,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102271,22751955,56%1617,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3306,56369966,67%1348,05
T78 61490,44847977,78%3216,52
Super Hellcat 72002,001270988,89%5158,22
Kolohousenka1184,88231850,00%988,34
Type 98 Ke-Ni3221,88187825,00%838,67
IS-4103303,001223887,50%3595,64
T110E5103319,381085875,00%3742,06
T-60280,75108850,00%172,44
MKA 2377,88382862,50%1784,33
WZ-120-1G FT 81656,50541837,50%1733,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,57253771,43%660,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102884,29583757,14%2328,26
M2 Medium Tank391,29189757,14%224,25
Cruiser Mk. I1110,0088714,29%294,92
AMX 50 B104206,141056757,14%4997,64
Kranvagn104403,331178666,67%4766,40
Leichttraktor1105,33187650,00%384,53
M48A5 Patton103705,83872683,33%3591,91
Object 140102828,33927666,67%3105,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3638,83733633,33%2235,78
Tiger 131 61177,67607666,67%2443,90
MS-11103,80237580,00%622,37
UDES 15/16102624,40817560,00%2166,26
AMX M4 mle. 54103210,40837540,00%2727,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 82011,80744560,00%3679,20
T 55A 92233,2010855100,00%2523,67
Rinoceronte103450,50634425,00%2374,29
SU-182150,75129425,00%765,97
CS-63103631,001147475,00%3549,34
E 100103056,251014475,00%3377,04
M60 103845,75993450,00%3779,95
Object 430U103396,50640450,00%3365,91
ST-II103880,7513644100,00%4058,05
Object 780 103786,50869450,00%3573,34
T-45 2267,254354100,00%1721,74
M22194,33421366,67%1072,17
BT-22125,003043100,00%599,02
Hotchkiss H35245,00135366,67%217,89
TVP T 50/51101807,67712366,67%1462,96
STB-1103451,671109366,67%3811,19
T2 Medium Tank2152,33217366,67%882,68
Type 6892528,671050366,67%2086,19
AT 86347,0019830,00%296,24
Panhard EBR 105101897,00676333,33%2694,21
M3 Light 3638,67774366,67%3527,33
Caernarvon Action X 82622,67871366,67%4009,84
50TP prototyp 83853,5018192100,00%6963,13
Vz. 55105158,001071250,00%4666,86
Panzerjäger I288,501702100,00%344,49
Leopard 1101877,00735250,00%1305,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2145,502242100,00%934,96
T-50-2 61074,508422100,00%4385,67
T-34 shielded 5595,508222100,00%1751,03
VK 168.01 (P) 82458,001119250,00%3999,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2626,5011012100,00%3159,98
T-22 medium 102334,50842250,00%1963,33
59-Patton 82834,50928250,00%5526,36
ST vz. 394258,002311100,00%793,28
M2 Light2120,002651100,00%517,43
Loyd Gun Carriage2136,001861100,00%973,89
Chieftain/T95 80,003531100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51602,0016141100,00%6280,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61888,0019681100,00%10171,93
L-60 2611,0012531100,00%6262,93
Excelsior 51329,0011641100,00%2897,59
T-54 first prototype 8490,0043110,00%289,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-22