_KONRAD______

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29184010135
Ø Tier8,350,0010,309,56
Victories1508651,69%00,00%770,00%7656,30%
Defeats1378947,25%00,00%330,00%5641,48%
Draws3091,06%00,00%00,00%32,22%
Battles survived558419,13%00,00%330,00%2820,74%
Tanks destroyed245690,8400,0060,601421,05
Destruction ratio1,040,000,861,33
Tanks spotted374651,2800,00111,101651,22
Damage dealt1.805,110,002.131,702.751,64
Capture points56880,1900,0000,00160,12
Defense points68330,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience759,880,00663,40939,86
WN71290,480,001145,131527,87
WN81933,020,001675,512565,82
Total
Battles29184
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1508651,69%
Defeats1378947,25%
Draws3091,06%
Battles survived558419,13%
Tanks destroyed245690,84
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted374651,28
Damage dealt1.805,11
Capture points56880,19
Defense points68330,23
Experience759,88
WN71290,48
WN81933,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,30
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt2.131,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience663,40
WN71145,13
WN81675,51
Past 30 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,56
Victories7656,30%
Defeats5641,48%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived2820,74%
Tanks destroyed1421,05
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1651,22
Damage dealt2.751,64
Capture points160,12
Defense points00,00
Experience939,86
WN71527,87
WN82565,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,610,000,000,00
Capture points470,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience993,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3866,67%
Defeats1933,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2238,60%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted110,19
Damage dealt1.542,61
Capture points470,82
Defense points20,04
Experience993,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt355,330,000,000,00
Capture points134,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt355,33
Capture points134,33
Defense points00,00
Experience334,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories17444,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21354,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10827,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2590,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4021,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,540,000,000,00
Capture points2560,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7581,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience487,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories17444,62%
Defeats21354,62%
Draws30,77%
Battles survived10827,69%
Tanks destroyed2590,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted4021,03
Damage dealt836,54
Capture points2560,66
Defense points7581,94
Experience487,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories5758,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.260,100,000,000,00
Capture points670,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience936,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories5758,16%
Defeats4040,82%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived4040,82%
Tanks destroyed790,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted600,61
Damage dealt2.260,10
Capture points670,68
Defense points250,26
Experience936,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B103019,64918137051,61%2617,11
AMX M4 mle. 54103159,84990113256,18%2777,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102461,0787896356,18%2215,06
IS-7102857,1297079354,48%2623,43
Vz. 55103016,5494565854,10%2532,36
Object 277102665,2092964752,09%2276,80
M60 103025,8597457457,14%2966,61
E 100103059,1797854557,06%2634,68
Panhard EBR 105101307,7879354451,29%1594,17
Object 430U102860,7498753756,80%2668,25
STB-1102517,2788753651,87%2235,38
Leopard 1102309,4776545648,46%1832,74
T110E5103264,68106044856,03%2995,47
Centurion Action X102301,1281644150,11%1901,15
Object 140102546,5191043452,07%2221,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81728,2992340756,76%2042,56
T-1091961,8790038253,40%2018,79
Leopard Prototyp A92019,8587836053,89%2113,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81824,4993934954,73%2307,65
E 5091825,2484731350,16%1727,80
T-62A101827,9780530152,49%1516,49
Cromwell6523,7044528946,02%920,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191735,1883328851,39%1725,49
121B 102654,6793428557,19%2391,50
T-5491330,0473128150,89%1275,70
Concept 1B 92667,15110328159,43%2385,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101918,2869527548,36%1293,38
AMX ELC bis5333,0031826645,86%1117,02
IS71013,8867926549,81%1341,83
Super Conqueror102999,7999826356,65%2560,95
IS-381112,8271725953,28%1183,97
Lorraine 40 t 81373,1973124944,18%1577,42
M46 Patton KR 8876,4865924549,80%1001,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81729,2992223554,47%1990,73
M46 Patton92840,00114023158,01%3402,42
T-34-856760,4257823049,57%1465,35
CS-63102654,8290622656,19%2347,67
T-34-3 81584,6989122050,00%1992,46
LT-432 8881,0073121646,76%1637,27
Conqueror92634,89105221252,83%2758,26
M18 Hellcat6334,7926920948,80%399,46
T-345214,2923418744,39%357,23
M4A1 Sherman5637,0854618653,23%1740,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102612,1489118553,51%2146,60
T675311,1927617943,02%474,35
AE Phase I 91729,7581717749,15%1479,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 103518,38110916858,93%2749,48
TVP T 50/51102554,9089016456,10%2255,05
E 50 Ausf. M102015,4882916054,38%1656,15
A-436656,5148515350,98%1284,17
T-448652,1254315244,08%635,27
VK 100.01 (P)8998,2760214748,98%1015,43
AMX 50 12091624,8078414452,08%1493,78
ELC EVEN 90 8747,4169714047,86%1384,94
T71 CMCD7444,2841513747,45%838,04
T376282,3628513643,38%553,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5241,9625913055,38%537,11
AMX M4 mle. 5192059,9898812858,59%1975,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8370,7745512642,86%432,67
Tiger I71205,4177012145,45%1573,00
Crusader6125,1817212035,00%79,33
59-166558,4550811838,14%1446,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91862,8583711048,18%1820,96
Object 43091663,8685311052,73%1464,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9998,3963610848,15%843,18
Object 4168819,5949010842,59%803,02
Centurion Mk. I8685,9857310746,73%691,24
M24 Chaffee5152,6125510749,53%329,57
T2971358,7589410656,60%2025,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81616,8094810256,86%2363,45
Char Futur 4 91741,6483310151,49%1490,19
Grille5324,993009941,41%474,80
Object 260 103395,4410469654,17%2994,12
M8A14304,742479139,56%559,74
Object 25792004,189489054,44%2080,96
Škoda T 256835,276538946,07%1563,03
Hotchkiss EBR7591,846268952,81%1204,04
A-205151,652038846,59%325,55
WZ-113G FT103092,169598760,92%2570,27
Cavalier5883,296718661,63%2473,99
AMX 67 Imbattable113036,289178647,67%2120,87
T-50-2 6483,455538645,35%1299,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4258,083478650,00%491,91
M48A5 Patton102909,879138542,35%2324,36
T-832 82001,8310388455,95%2400,90
Type 64 6335,843058346,99%667,58
Panther II8773,966128243,90%833,31
A-447586,226028254,88%906,38
Tiger II81259,067458047,50%1265,92
T-34-17971,806737941,77%1358,07
KV-15409,463447959,49%821,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68596,285367843,59%813,89
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92352,6710747857,69%2721,25
TNH 105/100081370,608307556,00%1660,50
T-505495,004877552,00%1766,15
Chrysler K GF 81083,287007548,00%1093,01
UDES 15/16102910,309417460,81%2540,14
Panhard EBR 909790,626677350,68%1104,95
M66700,185157237,50%872,52
AMX 30 B101911,517787251,39%1573,46
T1 Heavy5221,702587150,70%269,41
Covenanter5143,862157150,70%316,51
M-V-Y103143,0011057160,56%2820,46
AMX 65 t81040,946836943,48%1017,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,592296851,47%583,73
AMX 50 10081111,726786746,27%1105,54
AMX 13 757591,464346737,31%1069,03
T57 Heavy103300,5110126759,70%2828,16
T54E192778,0610236750,75%2905,82
M3 Lee4170,531826637,88%371,09
Panhard AMD 178B6341,484316648,48%801,02
VK 30.02 (M)6662,425506453,13%1216,53
CS-52 LIS 82164,5711276360,32%3080,08
Panther7588,354776253,23%766,05
TNH T Vz. 5191504,218646258,06%1277,50
Hummel6446,803366045,00%448,53
M5 Stuart4109,452146055,00%175,83
BT-7 artillery 3338,594505950,85%1254,14
UDES 1692441,8110285761,40%2865,98
Maus103084,0911655464,81%2574,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4171,571605438,89%310,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81737,768325459,26%1852,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101301,657015444,44%1313,33
Lansen C 81800,8710045455,56%2409,92
STA-18950,706555339,62%1001,86
AMX 404114,531695347,17%228,70
VK 36.01 (H)6652,624895242,31%874,21
WZ-111-1G FT81453,717615251,92%1503,13
AT 1581471,438895154,90%1581,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92271,378175152,94%2227,52
MT-256407,105025150,98%1214,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4138,962025158,82%340,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,685095046,00%726,73
T-284220,292294948,98%548,54
WZ-111G FT92653,6510504961,22%2745,44
E 7591798,128554959,18%1565,22
Super Hellcat 7458,714454946,94%486,00
WZ-1317453,854874841,67%727,85
Comet7334,653084835,42%235,55
T 55A 92782,5411254858,33%3124,84
StuG III Ausf. G5566,304564751,06%1347,20
Vz. 44-171105,248114656,52%1523,49
AMX 12 t6331,963154639,13%676,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792024,208604650,00%1925,26
P.435331,643324533,33%673,75
KV-137462,093734546,67%575,87
Indien-Panzer8924,445984332,56%959,11
Concept No. 5102551,377164337,21%1782,83
KV-26588,504564238,10%742,96
T-100 LT101612,009244156,10%2309,93
Škoda T 245481,854324042,50%1104,94
T-437571,534124047,50%779,95
M127940,697413956,41%1124,48
Strv m/425242,973203842,11%413,25
Strv 746527,454883852,63%887,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5619,585783836,84%1240,41
Type 6191680,088583754,05%1630,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4478,514443754,05%1363,75
O-I6543,844343745,95%712,25
CS-5991855,868923748,65%1713,54
Tiger (P)7591,575513754,05%626,29
Leo7580,344533534,29%598,13
AMX M4 mle. 4571109,267433450,00%1487,34
M40/M4381118,596443447,06%1060,81
XM69 Hacker113135,5310213458,82%2289,63
VK 30.02 (D)7976,947343348,48%1469,70
T-1506473,334153348,48%623,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6529,155283348,48%1208,60
Stinger 103091,339733363,64%2199,99
Wespe388,001273246,88%134,30
ST-I91941,509033253,13%1688,36
KV-5 81727,978973243,75%1990,23
Lago4181,932243053,33%460,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7799,405873046,67%1068,94
T3281632,6710253073,33%2114,84
CS-5381471,408413050,00%2144,47
T25/27400,833413053,33%401,81
M446335,873703043,33%308,16
Tiger-Maus 91930,209743070,00%1604,21
FV2078894,838452965,52%1008,98
K-91-PT 91297,466492842,86%979,01
Ikv 72399,631402737,04%21,99
M2 Medium Tank379,001412740,74%32,29
BT-74111,881662642,31%154,93
Caernarvon81267,047642638,46%1179,23
T6981245,466892638,46%1371,86
T-463130,921522441,67%328,71
113103052,589452445,83%2419,00
Marder II3111,921482441,67%91,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G363,581552445,83%52,77
Chimera 81837,2910222458,33%1993,82
FV601 Saladin81568,659032352,17%2138,34
M2 Light2104,681582227,27%191,10
Type T-345225,733442254,55%494,00
Type 586383,863642231,82%458,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4166,002742250,00%437,21
WZ-111 model 5A103030,689452254,55%2683,59
T56 GMC387,321482245,45%73,22
S35 CA5629,364452254,55%1309,45
L-60 272,551542240,91%147,21
ARL 446663,656232065,00%1236,46
CS-447988,308252060,00%1603,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,601872045,00%324,57
Cruiser Mk. IV458,401092035,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,701372030,00%101,39
StuG IV 5356,803842045,00%694,52
Type 95 Heavy4175,372811942,11%364,35
LTTB8981,849031963,16%2118,92
M3 Stuart386,941821872,22%335,39
LT vz. 383125,501851844,44%320,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,78441822,22%0,00
LTG7514,176041844,44%920,04
T28 Concept 7744,946191850,00%820,87
SU-855363,822521735,29%538,59
Cruiser Mk. III375,351761747,06%141,94
Nashorn6411,413521741,18%458,19
M10 RBFM 5523,244351752,94%1004,50
T1 Cunningham170,501201643,75%187,59
Type 91 Heavy346,191221662,50%223,70
AMX 38359,381731668,75%258,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2169,312411662,50%732,23
VK 30.01 (P)6240,942521656,25%273,24
Somua SAu 404229,812261637,50%370,62
Matilda4298,404561566,67%834,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,001071533,33%1,21
T3 HMC246,331011546,67%53,92
Patton the Tank 91574,677831553,33%1490,31
ST vz. 394277,642281457,14%822,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,071511435,71%145,55
VK 30.01 (H)5323,862741435,71%440,78
Sav m/434288,572361435,71%547,42
Chi-Ni241,461151346,15%49,15
Strv m/40L374,002061384,62%264,10
P26/404439,085441361,54%1334,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,382251346,15%364,85
P.44 Pantera81276,857301346,15%1335,49
Churchill I5314,544111353,85%532,77
Loyd Gun Carriage277,921031323,08%276,81
Obsidian 81467,857821330,77%1574,62
M5A1 Stuart479,581961250,00%94,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6554,003471241,67%696,61
M10393411,5014561275,00%4916,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7753,754391216,67%834,16
T-54 ltwt.91155,3310161275,00%1866,89
T-29 3247,922541258,33%776,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6325,173801241,67%613,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,36961136,36%42,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2235,452831145,45%1225,05
BT-22159,732601172,73%869,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6396,184221154,55%617,06
Leichttraktor190,181181145,45%227,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,271671154,55%260,46
T2 Medium Tank237,731541154,55%124,16
AT 86624,456901181,82%1035,07
M-VI-Y91552,097021136,36%1162,71
T-34 shielded 5465,094441145,45%994,37
Ashbringer 102321,368651154,55%1367,79
M15/423308,804261060,00%929,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4104,901861050,00%96,26
P.43 ter71743,209171040,00%2676,10
Type 98 Ke-Ni365,001591080,00%263,45
MS-1146,00981060,00%164,03
O-I Experimental5251,603111040,00%224,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,22105944,44%29,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007203,67269911,11%10,55
P.43 bis6514,78517955,56%896,41
WZ-111 model 1-493812,331371966,67%5464,75
SU-18249,67116944,44%72,36
Mäuschen9746,89800988,89%583,58
T6 Medium4659,56472955,56%1876,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3353,11486933,33%885,40
Kunze Panzer 91679,56657933,33%1697,99
M7 Priest325,3888837,50%25,12
Somua S353225,38225850,00%463,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,00390771,43%1197,81
Semovente M415244,71346771,43%485,51
Bishop5143,43194742,86%63,76
Pz.Kpfw. I254,00166771,43%261,00
LT vz. 35286,83131616,67%150,71
M22111,00202666,67%521,77
Renault Otsu138,5061616,67%0,00
Panzerjäger I2163,00190633,33%459,56
BDR G1 B51104,50918683,33%3072,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5582434,331189650,00%2656,70
Tortoise9669,67512633,33%213,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 81056,17784683,33%1514,19
Renault FT133,0080540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,60157560,00%343,75
Type 95 Ha-Go278,20168560,00%261,12
M415206,60278560,00%271,07
AT-1276,2098540,00%45,91
KV-371876,601206580,00%3435,89
Object 777 Version II 91584,20900540,00%1301,38
Strv m/382150,50262450,00%558,16
B1441,25188450,00%97,90
Hotchkiss H35253,75153425,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6413,75540475,00%752,09
Sexton II388,5088425,00%93,03
T-262157,502514100,00%945,15
Cruiser Mk. I162,2591450,00%132,73
SU-76M4109,50115425,00%29,77
Brennos 81429,5049140,00%1243,96
Strv fm/21163,00131333,33%74,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5335,33334366,67%930,36
M36 Jackson6642,33357333,33%786,38
FCM 362115,002713100,00%542,62
Fiat 30001217,503112100,00%1408,86
Renault NC-3110,001142100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,00241250,00%507,88
Pvlvv fm/422181,003682100,00%853,38
Black Prince7212,506322100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4104,50201250,00%113,01
KV-48620,0036520,00%416,26
T-60229,5091250,00%71,62
Excalibur 61308,0075720,00%2448,92
Kolohousenka197,002201100,00%503,03
M14/412423,005571100,00%2024,57
4TP132,001201100,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV399,003611100,00%385,67
D1248,002641100,00%261,00
14TP4153,003781100,00%512,80
SU-100636,004791100,00%261,00
B.U.G.I.6205,0015610,00%47,53
SU-26355,001641100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC278,001361100,00%302,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,001910,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9460,006751100,00%381,22
Windhund 81790,0041110,00%1388,54
Object 283 91254,009481100,00%1104,52
Lorraine 50 t 91322,009301100,00%1090,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4290,003721100,00%912,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,007110,00%0,00
T-45 244,006610,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6428,0037210,00%465,92
Löwe 80,007381100,00%261,00
SU-100Y 60,004171100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,002101100,00%261,00
LTP 3596,009901100,00%4411,34
Dicker Max 61658,0042310,00%2828,64
T-54 first prototype 8769,0050610,00%611,60
Valiant 5174,006031100,00%356,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-18
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-16
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-10
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-22
Left: 2026-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-01
Left: 2026-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-05
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-16
Left: 2025-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-08
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-11-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-07
Left: 2024-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-06-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-25
Left: 2024-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-18
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-26
Left: 2023-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2023-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-12
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2023-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-11
Left: 2023-01-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2023-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2022-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2022-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2019-12-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-25
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-25
Left: 2020-02-16