_IIIycTpuJIa_

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2322702289
Ø Tier7,690,0010,008,49
Victories1156249,78%00,00%150,00%14750,87%
Defeats1129648,63%00,00%150,00%13847,75%
Draws3691,59%00,00%00,00%41,38%
Battles survived589625,38%00,00%00,00%6923,88%
Tanks destroyed179000,7700,0010,502130,74
Destruction ratio1,030,000,500,97
Tanks spotted254301,0900,0010,504291,48
Damage dealt1.174,460,002.594,501.394,25
Capture points341511,4700,0000,003361,16
Defense points95880,4100,0000,0070,02
Experience646,340,00810,00831,17
WN71062,150,00980,881072,46
WN81403,450,002198,431507,51
Total
Battles23227
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1156249,78%
Defeats1129648,63%
Draws3691,59%
Battles survived589625,38%
Tanks destroyed179000,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted254301,09
Damage dealt1.174,46
Capture points341511,47
Defense points95880,41
Experience646,34
WN71062,15
WN81403,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt2.594,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,00
WN7980,88
WN82198,43
Past 30 days
Battles289
Ø Tier8,49
Victories14750,87%
Defeats13847,75%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived6923,88%
Tanks destroyed2130,74
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4291,48
Damage dealt1.394,25
Capture points3361,16
Defense points70,02
Experience831,17
WN71072,46
WN81507,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience388,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt1.416,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,63
Experience388,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt598,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience480,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles677000
Victories34450,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32247,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23935,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3970,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7081,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,810,000,000,00
Capture points15642,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17242,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience561,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles677
Victories34450,81%
Defeats32247,56%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived23935,30%
Tanks destroyed3970,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted7081,05
Damage dealt870,81
Capture points15642,31
Defense points17242,55
Experience561,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles585000
Victories28047,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30151,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21236,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3280,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6241,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,460,000,000,00
Capture points9591,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12592,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles585
Victories28047,86%
Defeats30151,45%
Draws40,68%
Battles survived21236,24%
Tanks destroyed3280,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6241,07
Damage dealt1.268,46
Capture points9591,64
Defense points12592,15
Experience509,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories4252,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3847,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.666,840,000,000,00
Capture points1091,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience743,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories4252,50%
Defeats3847,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%
Tanks destroyed540,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted530,66
Damage dealt1.666,84
Capture points1091,36
Defense points70,09
Experience743,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81269,34722179950,81%1551,64
E 50 Ausf. M101928,12659120150,79%1647,08
ELC EVEN 90 8595,6875981853,30%1196,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81282,5572652147,02%1374,21
E 100101955,3263452052,50%1611,83
KV-15502,3844446456,03%1114,82
Tiger II8853,8450843942,14%788,16
Bisonte C45 81541,5686141746,04%1642,58
Tortoise91508,6565941455,07%1281,68
E 7591295,8070137450,00%1170,12
TS-5 81436,4181236445,88%1380,02
E 5091242,1971735055,14%1195,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191623,6661533150,15%1620,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81446,8689229644,26%1865,05
FV4202 81176,2380429050,34%1597,25
T499618,6855223057,83%837,04
T54E191953,1686721258,96%2145,33
TVP T 50/51101811,6572820756,04%1471,72
Panther II8995,5175219058,95%1467,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8546,5463518748,66%876,49
Tiger I7586,9146318540,00%508,93
AT 1581207,1270318549,19%1317,94
AT 77960,1151118452,17%1268,95
SU-122-44 7864,5849018448,37%1083,31
IS-7101967,9883717750,28%1537,96
T2971094,2264416555,15%1434,03
Matilda4425,8146916457,32%1386,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8390,9455616352,76%566,09
T-34-3 81378,6379015850,63%1708,04
Grille 15101785,0765415549,03%1186,72
Centurion Mk. I81184,6678415456,49%1810,52
VK 36.01 (H)6395,9440415138,41%402,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,4525714949,66%532,93
G.W. Tiger91432,5568014647,95%1300,72
Object 25791744,6172814536,55%1487,50
Jagdpanzer IV6549,6239114357,34%970,73
T-5491639,8783114252,11%1634,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91511,8570414044,29%1444,12
AT 86503,0146213349,62%771,26
AT 25559,3455713154,20%1626,81
FV4004 Conway91945,4375013148,09%1698,68
Vz. 55102275,8284413045,38%1635,99
Comet7846,4665013040,77%1352,05
M46 Patton91704,4171313033,08%1473,57
CS-5381032,1265812941,86%1273,12
IS-381641,3985112552,80%1959,95
FV215b (183) 102048,4261312552,80%1578,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,9860212147,93%978,79
M54 Renegade 81798,4495612152,07%1997,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68583,3757711743,59%851,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,8722511346,90%107,15
Panther7880,2073411258,93%1445,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91767,8377311239,29%1434,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691708,9680011246,43%1256,19
T-1091571,5975911147,75%1463,16
T9592016,3983211048,18%1644,43
StuG III Ausf. G5343,7726510950,46%736,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101934,8374210950,46%1551,39
Valentine AT4271,9930710757,01%813,88
Leopard Prototyp A91899,8876910545,71%1714,09
Object 277101793,8972610540,95%1252,10
SMV CC-6781321,8162610444,23%1467,51
T1 Heavy5401,3937410057,00%759,43
Cromwell6511,615319645,83%888,52
Lorraine 40 t 81392,797129647,92%1605,95
AMX 13 757541,235469551,58%1140,49
T110E3101812,596889447,87%1158,41
IS71180,377729353,76%1724,08
Jagdpanther7643,024449248,91%813,32
CS-5991910,539339156,04%2059,17
T-54 ltwt.9724,926659048,89%929,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4150,351628844,32%166,11
Panhard EBR 909652,016728850,00%892,68
TNH T Vz. 5191939,059058651,16%1793,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6815,607528658,14%1924,71
Strv 103-091870,677188547,06%1670,67
Type 586882,296838447,62%1832,04
Grille5449,903268353,01%974,77
M24 Chaffee5367,133908357,83%1369,21
T-4481221,827308246,34%1519,04
M374162,461618148,15%412,54
M10391542,837698144,44%1351,44
Emil I81600,518238043,75%1744,07
Emil II92262,139208050,00%2129,06
M26 Pershing81250,767287944,30%1485,18
11081557,358777754,55%1928,96
AMX 50 10081203,016547735,06%1078,28
WZ-111 model 1-491857,998657648,68%1723,95
Kranvagn102172,277947554,67%1755,40
Type T-345417,673897542,67%997,57
Škoda T 256883,386817452,70%1995,54
53TP Markowskiego81493,118467353,42%1791,56
M4A1 Sherman5592,643677245,83%1811,77
Char Futur 4 91798,338537251,39%1714,58
FV227 Conceiver81242,427807150,70%1353,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2172,072817057,14%764,12
T2881466,507867050,00%1656,39
Leo71168,418276956,52%2063,10
BZ-16681213,337606955,07%1372,37
FV4005 Stage II101346,685156934,78%724,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102033,186596833,82%1230,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291647,318006848,53%1318,85
Conqueror92011,548456741,79%1791,31
TVP VTU Koncept81140,186716640,91%1312,15
M5 Stuart4126,742646552,31%216,21
VK 30.02 (M)6504,635146556,92%972,83
Strv K 91855,829006553,85%1932,95
Škoda T 5092020,709846465,63%2284,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481572,098736450,00%1756,95
AMX 65 t81215,087386450,00%1349,17
UDES 0381319,766826353,97%1436,38
Prototipo Standard B91623,297616246,77%1391,60
AMX 50 12091593,698116258,06%1522,16
IS-6 81540,137496245,16%1619,38
Object 43091992,528546256,45%1939,31
P.43 bis61041,637376056,67%2158,83
Charioteer81320,656656045,00%1381,98
T-284130,972575947,46%214,29
T-34-856718,615215947,46%1505,34
M5A1 Stuart4197,272975945,76%521,74
G.W. E 100101232,175265938,98%783,23
T-1506512,964545747,37%699,74
45TP Habicha71020,326905651,79%1437,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7948,066805343,40%1351,88
Crusader6341,324525356,60%1080,78
LTTB8734,117855360,38%1511,96
P.44 Pantera81429,797725248,08%1836,95
AMX 12 t6500,984375251,92%1445,62
BZ-5871146,837615248,08%1456,65
ST-I92099,238625242,31%1997,66
T57 Heavy101902,137805257,69%1423,62
M3 Lee4197,002585150,98%596,71
G.W. Panther7782,505875048,00%799,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7836,266485052,00%1276,70
LTG7552,666905054,00%1189,64
Marder II3171,151694856,25%437,06
T1 Cunningham1102,571824744,68%450,87
B1497,611934641,30%20,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007941,766224639,13%1260,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,781604645,65%149,96
T2071067,317304551,11%1527,75
Achilles6986,675674533,33%1671,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81575,768794557,78%2030,42
Covenanter5270,553674443,18%796,72
VK 30.01 (H)5352,263614341,86%636,70
CS-4471110,537714341,86%1807,37
KV-856158,192664247,62%87,56
SMV CC-5671010,006824252,38%1274,54
Sturmpanzer II4319,602604228,57%814,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5337,884024158,54%1135,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4308,733404156,10%1216,34
AMX ELC bis5294,054644146,34%997,16
TNH 105/100081603,489084057,50%2150,05
T3281010,754594027,50%823,63
Type 1 Chi-He4295,213833956,41%946,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102228,378153852,63%1861,32
Churchill I5431,244183857,89%896,87
Hummel6467,702813745,95%545,58
T25 AT71533,037923754,05%2321,08
P.43 ter71309,009033655,56%2448,97
Indien-Panzer81222,537303655,56%1591,12
FV229 Contender91900,428893650,00%1590,26
Škoda T 245615,175173548,57%1659,32
IS-271517,919243560,00%2196,58
T-4371155,978243557,14%2044,80
AMX M4 mle. 5192146,0610013554,29%2022,31
T-46378,681333450,00%157,52
Alecto4235,152923455,88%593,51
Vz. 44-171389,828893363,64%1840,82
Challenger71636,888253351,52%2753,44
FV224 Chopper71518,759223256,25%1950,96
T-345509,234493151,61%1603,37
40TP Habicha6689,455263145,16%1229,48
M7 Priest3345,002973138,71%814,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3156,471343046,67%384,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7907,575823046,67%1195,99
M36 Jackson6993,476903056,67%1843,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81462,507383043,33%1516,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,102162955,17%276,20
AMX 404167,792772948,28%497,47
AMX 50 B101503,866222944,83%928,94
SU-76M496,661532948,28%79,86
BDR G1 B5481,935022955,17%969,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5433,573962850,00%1229,84
Churchill VII61052,466832835,71%1908,38
59-166355,714962850,00%801,62
KV-26315,852282737,04%221,87
Somua SAu 404199,962042630,77%272,13
T1 HMC2140,081262450,00%681,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3248,502582454,17%883,73
Marder 38T4368,924302454,17%909,08
T26E5 81176,798302454,17%1304,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,911622339,13%104,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102039,227082334,78%1159,83
Object 252U 81051,646842254,55%944,58
FV217 Badger101691,056292045,00%1098,79
Strv m/425726,895081952,63%2013,62
Strv 746889,217821957,89%1993,17
Panzerjäger I2135,16991926,32%298,11
M7588,111871931,58%18,95
AMX 38379,421431921,05%1,02
Tiger 131 6736,685131963,16%1267,89
VK 28.016151,783211833,33%129,52
Leichttraktor136,18771735,29%0,54
T-26292,761321735,29%218,20
T25 Pilot Number 1 81257,357851776,47%1939,46
MS-1132,69491643,75%23,46
M10 Wolverine5897,636081668,75%2364,14
Cruiser Mk. III3116,001321540,00%301,79
FV225 Collector 91833,4310371464,29%1633,18
D23217,853691353,85%848,25
M2 Light27,69551315,38%0,00
Renault UE 573165,542261346,15%359,40
M3 Stuart359,922271275,00%263,12
Renault FT143,92801250,00%86,72
Object 140102024,089381258,33%1807,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,64451154,55%116,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2204,183371154,55%1182,64
Super Hellcat 7663,363931127,27%706,69
Renault NC-3110,0031060,00%173,17
A-205146,703461040,00%245,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,201111020,00%318,14
BZ-6891750,007011030,00%1390,56
FV201 (A45) 7921,706981060,00%1146,16
Carro d'assalto P.887862,44651944,44%1039,12
AT-12131,56121933,33%328,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8803,22768966,67%858,88
Kunze Panzer 91808,22834955,56%1776,90
M2 Medium Tank382,38205862,50%236,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,50185850,00%537,54
Strv 103B101558,57590728,57%789,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,00242650,00%561,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,0068616,67%239,25
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81632,001174683,33%2463,32
Chi-Ni2142,60185540,00%501,51
D1257,60217520,00%3,10
DS PZInż51128,609895100,00%3553,70
T3 HMC297,00170520,00%181,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4291,80358560,00%949,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5570,80450540,00%1296,79
Object 780 101838,40546560,00%1143,18
T7 Combat Car 228,6053520,00%0,00
BT-7469,50163450,00%103,72
T2 Medium Tank2176,00252450,00%859,09
WZ-111 model 5A10636,75718450,00%327,95
TS-54 81748,7512464100,00%1707,58
BT-7 artillery 3201,50306475,00%778,35
M4A1 FL 10 6658,25469450,00%1022,12
Kolohousenka1130,338030,00%392,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,67175333,33%204,11
BT-2278,00144333,33%106,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,00392366,67%463,35
FV2078675,33649366,67%720,85
Object 430U103047,3312983100,00%2914,11
LTP 3125,673043100,00%577,39
Renault Otsu121,003020,00%0,00
ST vz. 394423,50503250,00%1559,42
Hotchkiss H352165,50240250,00%676,34
Cruiser Mk. I121,001602100,00%261,00
CS-63101760,5035420,00%1040,25
SU-85B454,50111250,00%91,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101599,00572250,00%1017,38
M48A5 Patton101874,50635250,00%1264,98
Super Conqueror101273,0037020,00%728,32
T376291,00337250,00%550,80
Waffenträger auf E 100104034,00946250,00%2724,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,0015320,00%432,63
King Tiger (Captured) 7473,005452100,00%545,60
121B 102775,50999250,00%3046,52
Renault FT AC2236,005531100,00%1077,43
Pz.Kpfw. I2205,003871100,00%998,76
FCM 36281,001741100,00%357,05
Lorraine 50 t 91478,0010581100,00%1464,22
Object 777 Version II 93927,0015471100,00%5024,34
T-50-2 6783,004871100,00%1928,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81922,0014341100,00%2902,44
L-60 2147,003571100,00%783,57
StuG IV 5967,007541100,00%3101,00
AE Phase I 91238,0034710,00%704,81
43 M. Toldi III 393,005110,00%151,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-06
Left: 2025-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2022-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-05-15